All Times Local |
168 | Strathroy
5 | Lambton Shores
3 | Sun, Feb 28 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 622 | Stratford
2 | Elmira
3 | Sun, Feb 28 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 623 | St. Marys
4 | Chatham
13 | Sun, Feb 28 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 13 |
Final | | 624 | Fort Erie
3 | Welland
4 | Sun, Feb 28 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 621 | London
2 | LaSalle
6 | Sun, Feb 28 | 2:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 620 | Brantford
1 | Waterloo
7 | Sun, Feb 28 | 1:30 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 615 | Kitchener
4 | Guelph
4 | Sat, Feb 27 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 616 | Brampton
3 | Waterloo
6 | Sat, Feb 27 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 617 | Sarnia
5 | Lambton Shores
2 | Sat, Feb 27 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 618 | Chatham
4 | Strathroy
3 | Sat, Feb 27 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 619 | Caledonia
2 | Ancaster
1 | Sat, Feb 27 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 614 | St. Catharines
3 | Fort Erie
4 | Sat, Feb 27 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 613 | Brantford
5 | Cambridge
4 | Sat, Feb 27 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 555 | London
3 | Lambton Shores
4 | Fri, Feb 26 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 606 | Elmira
4 | Brampton
3 | Fri, Feb 26 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 607 | Cambridge
3 | Listowel
5 | Fri, Feb 26 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 608 | Guelph
2 | Stratford
2 | Fri, Feb 26 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 609 | LaSalle
9 | St. Thomas
3 | Fri, Feb 26 | 7:30 PM | 9 - 3 |
Final | | 610 | Leamington
3 | St. Marys
2 | Fri, Feb 26 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 611 | Thorold
6 | Niagara Falls
0 | Fri, Feb 26 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final | | 612 | Welland
6 | Pelham
2 | Fri, Feb 26 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 605 | Caledonia
3 | St. Catharines
4 | Fri, Feb 26 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 604 | Listowel
5 | Brantford
2 | Thu, Feb 25 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 602 | Chatham
6 | Sarnia
3 | Thu, Feb 25 | 7:10 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 603 | St. Thomas
1 | Leamington
2 | Thu, Feb 25 | 7:10 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 601 | Pelham
3 | Thorold
15 | Thu, Feb 25 | 7:07 PM | 3 - 15 |
Final | | 600 | St. Marys
1 | London
4 | Wed, Feb 24 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 599 | Strathroy
3 | LaSalle
7 | Wed, Feb 24 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 556 | St. Marys
6 | Strathroy
4 | Tue, Feb 23 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 597 | St. Thomas
7 | Lambton Shores
2 | Tue, Feb 23 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 598 | Niagara Falls
9 | Pelham
1 | Tue, Feb 23 | 7:00 PM | 9 - 1 |
Final | | 542 | St. Marys
3 | Leamington
7 | Sun, Feb 21 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 594 | Waterloo
3 | Elmira
4 | Sun, Feb 21 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 595 | London
4 | Chatham
8 | Sun, Feb 21 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | 596 | St. Catharines
3 | Welland
2 | Sun, Feb 21 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 592 | Stratford
6 | Brampton
1 | Sun, Feb 21 | 3:30 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 593 | Brantford
5 | Kitchener
6 | Sun, Feb 21 | 3:30 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 585 | LaSalle
5 | London
3 | Sat, Feb 20 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 588 | Waterloo
1 | Guelph
5 | Sat, Feb 20 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 589 | Leamington
3 | Lambton Shores
1 | Sat, Feb 20 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 590 | St. Thomas
3 | Strathroy
3 | Sat, Feb 20 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 591 | Welland
2 | Ancaster
9 | Sat, Feb 20 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 9 |
Final | | 587 | Caledonia
2 | Fort Erie
5 | Sat, Feb 20 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 586 | Listowel
6 | Cambridge
1 | Sat, Feb 20 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 581 | Brampton
3 | Listowel
7 | Fri, Feb 19 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 582 | Elmira
2 | Stratford
2 | Fri, Feb 19 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 583 | Lambton Shores
4 | St. Marys
3 | Fri, Feb 19 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 584 | Caledonia
11 | Niagara Falls
3 | Fri, Feb 19 | 7:30 PM | 11 - 3 |
Final | | 580 | Pelham
0 | St. Catharines
10 | Fri, Feb 19 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 10 |
Final | | 578 | Kitchener
5 | Brantford
1 | Thu, Feb 18 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 579 | St. Marys
1 | St. Thomas
6 | Thu, Feb 18 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 576 | Chatham
2 | Leamington
3 | Thu, Feb 18 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 577 | LaSalle
3 | Sarnia
2 | Thu, Feb 18 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 575 | Welland
0 | Thorold
1 | Thu, Feb 18 | 7:07 PM | 0 - 1 OT |
Final | | 574 | Sarnia
0 | London
4 | Wed, Feb 17 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 573 | Leamington
2 | LaSalle
3 | Wed, Feb 17 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 571 | Guelph
1 | Kitchener
2 | Tue, Feb 16 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | 572 | St. Catharines
10 | Pelham
2 | Tue, Feb 16 | 7:00 PM | 10 - 2 |
Final | | 570 | Pelham
2 | Caledonia
15 | Mon, Feb 15 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 15 |
Final | | 568 | Elmira
3 | Listowel
6 | Mon, Feb 15 | 3:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 569 | Ancaster
2 | Fort Erie
6 | Mon, Feb 15 | 3:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 567 | St. Thomas
1 | London
3 | Mon, Feb 15 | 2:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 565 | Waterloo
5 | Cambridge
2 | Mon, Feb 15 | 2:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 566 | Brampton
4 | Stratford
8 | Mon, Feb 15 | 2:00 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | 562 | Kitchener
7 | Elmira
2 | Sun, Feb 14 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 563 | LaSalle
1 | Chatham
7 | Sun, Feb 14 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 564 | Caledonia
8 | Welland
3 | Sun, Feb 14 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 561 | Sarnia
1 | Leamington
3 | Sun, Feb 14 | 4:10 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 559 | Brantford
2 | Waterloo
6 | Sun, Feb 14 | 1:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 560 | Stratford
3 | Listowel
6 | Sun, Feb 14 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 554 | Brampton
1 | Guelph
9 | Sat, Feb 13 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final | | 555 | London
| Lambton Shores
| Sat, Feb 13 | 7:30 PM | |
postponed | - | 556 | St. Marys
| Strathroy
| Sat, Feb 13 | 7:30 PM | |
postponed | - | 557 | Pelham
7 | Ancaster
8 | Sat, Feb 13 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 8 |
Final | | 558 | Niagara Falls
2 | Caledonia
1 | Sat, Feb 13 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 553 | St. Catharines
5 | Fort Erie
7 | Sat, Feb 13 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 552 | Welland
3 | Thorold
4 | Sat, Feb 13 | 7:07 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 551 | Kitchener
4 | Cambridge
0 | Sat, Feb 13 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 545 | Waterloo
2 | Brampton
0 | Fri, Feb 12 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 546 | Listowel
0 | Stratford
4 | Fri, Feb 12 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 547 | Lambton Shores
3 | St. Thomas
7 | Fri, Feb 12 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 548 | Sarnia
5 | St. Marys
2 | Fri, Feb 12 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 549 | Fort Erie
4 | Niagara Falls
3 | Fri, Feb 12 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 550 | Ancaster
5 | Pelham
1 | Fri, Feb 12 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 544 | Thorold
3 | St. Catharines
5 | Fri, Feb 12 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 543 | Guelph
2 | Brantford
4 | Thu, Feb 11 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 542 | St. Marys
| Leamington
| Thu, Feb 11 | 7:10 PM | |
postponed | - | 541 | Welland
0 | Thorold
1 | Thu, Feb 11 | 7:07 PM | 0 - 1 OT |
Final | | 540 | Leamington
3 | London
5 | Wed, Feb 10 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 539 | St. Thomas
1 | LaSalle
4 | Wed, Feb 10 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 168 | Strathroy
| Lambton Shores
| Tue, Feb 09 | 7:30 PM | |
postponed | - | 538 | Cambridge
1 | Kitchener
7 | Tue, Feb 09 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 537 | Listowel
2 | Kitchener
3 | Sun, Feb 07 | 2:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 535 | Brampton
2 | Elmira
6 | Sun, Feb 07 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 536 | London
4 | St. Thomas
3 | Sun, Feb 07 | 2:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 533 | Guelph
6 | Waterloo
5 | Sun, Feb 07 | 1:30 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 534 | Niagara Falls
7 | Welland
2 | Sun, Feb 07 | 1:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 529 | Chatham
9 | Lambton Shores
7 | Sat, Feb 06 | 7:30 PM | 9 - 7 |
Final | | 530 | LaSalle
3 | Strathroy
2 | Sat, Feb 06 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 531 | St. Catharines
1 | Ancaster
4 | Sat, Feb 06 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 532 | Pelham
1 | Caledonia
17 | Sat, Feb 06 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 17 |
Final | | 528 | Welland
3 | Fort Erie
4 | Sat, Feb 06 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 527 | Leamington
4 | Sarnia
2 | Sat, Feb 06 | 7:10 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 526 | Elmira
7 | Cambridge
3 | Sat, Feb 06 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 521 | Guelph
3 | Brampton
4 | Fri, Feb 05 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 522 | Brantford
0 | Listowel
2 | Fri, Feb 05 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 523 | Waterloo
1 | Stratford
5 | Fri, Feb 05 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 524 | Chatham
8 | St. Marys
3 | Fri, Feb 05 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 525 | Pelham
1 | Niagara Falls
10 | Fri, Feb 05 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 10 |
Final | | 520 | Caledonia
1 | St. Catharines
0 | Fri, Feb 05 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 0 2OT |
Final | | 518 | Cambridge
3 | Guelph
5 | Thu, Feb 04 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 519 | St. Marys
1 | St. Thomas
3 | Thu, Feb 04 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 516 | LaSalle
3 | Sarnia
1 | Thu, Feb 04 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 517 | London
2 | Leamington
1 | Thu, Feb 04 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 515 | Ancaster
4 | Thorold
5 | Thu, Feb 04 | 7:07 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 514 | St. Thomas
1 | London
5 | Wed, Feb 03 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 512 | Lambton Shores
0 | LaSalle
4 | Wed, Feb 03 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 513 | Strathroy
4 | Chatham
5 | Wed, Feb 03 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 5 2OT |
Final | | 510 | Stratford
1 | Kitchener
7 | Tue, Feb 02 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 511 | St. Catharines
12 | Pelham
1 | Tue, Feb 02 | 7:00 PM | 12 - 1 |
Final | | 509 | Sarnia
4 | Strathroy
3 | Sun, Jan 31 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 506 | Waterloo
7 | Elmira
2 | Sun, Jan 31 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 507 | LaSalle
5 | Chatham
4 | Sun, Jan 31 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 508 | Fort Erie
5 | Welland
2 | Sun, Jan 31 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 505 | Guelph
3 | Kitchener
5 | Sun, Jan 31 | 3:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 500 | Elmira
6 | Guelph
5 | Sat, Jan 30 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 501 | Sarnia
6 | Lambton Shores
4 | Sat, Jan 30 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 502 | London
6 | Strathroy
4 | Sat, Jan 30 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 503 | Niagara Falls
0 | Ancaster
7 | Sat, Jan 30 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 504 | Thorold
0 | Caledonia
3 | Sat, Jan 30 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 499 | Pelham
1 | Fort Erie
9 | Sat, Jan 30 | 7:15 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final | | 498 | Stratford
3 | Cambridge
2 | Sat, Jan 30 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 492 | Waterloo
5 | Brampton
1 | Fri, Jan 29 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 493 | Kitchener
2 | Listowel
0 | Fri, Jan 29 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 494 | Cambridge
1 | Stratford
2 | Fri, Jan 29 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 495 | Lambton Shores
2 | St. Thomas
4 | Fri, Jan 29 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 496 | Strathroy
0 | St. Marys
4 | Fri, Jan 29 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 497 | Pelham
7 | Niagara Falls
11 | Fri, Jan 29 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 11 |
Final | | 491 | Ancaster
2 | St. Catharines
3 | Fri, Jan 29 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 490 | Brampton
2 | Brantford
2 | Thu, Jan 28 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 488 | Chatham
2 | Leamington
5 | Thu, Jan 28 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 489 | St. Marys
3 | Sarnia
6 | Thu, Jan 28 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 487 | Fort Erie
5 | Thorold
4 | Thu, Jan 28 | 7:07 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 486 | Leamington
3 | London
1 | Wed, Jan 27 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 485 | St. Thomas
10 | LaSalle
8 | Wed, Jan 27 | 7:00 PM | 10 - 8 |
Final | | 483 | London
7 | Lambton Shores
2 | Tue, Jan 26 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 482 | Elmira
2 | Kitchener
3 | Tue, Jan 26 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 484 | St. Catharines
8 | Pelham
3 | Tue, Jan 26 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 479 | Brantford
0 | Elmira
6 | Sun, Jan 24 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 480 | Leamington
4 | Chatham
1 | Sun, Jan 24 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 481 | Niagara Falls
4 | Welland
8 | Sun, Jan 24 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | 478 | Kitchener
8 | Waterloo
5 | Sun, Jan 24 | 1:30 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 476 | Lambton Shores
2 | Strathroy
4 | Sat, Jan 23 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 477 | Welland
4 | Caledonia
5 | Sat, Jan 23 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 475 | Ancaster
6 | Fort Erie
2 | Sat, Jan 23 | 7:15 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 474 | St. Catharines
4 | Thorold
2 | Sat, Jan 23 | 7:07 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 473 | Guelph
4 | Cambridge
3 | Sat, Jan 23 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 465 | Kitchener
4 | Brampton
2 | Fri, Jan 22 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 466 | Cambridge
3 | Guelph
4 | Fri, Jan 22 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 467 | Waterloo
4 | Listowel
5 | Fri, Jan 22 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 468 | Brantford
0 | Stratford
7 | Fri, Jan 22 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 469 | Lambton Shores
4 | St. Marys
5 | Fri, Jan 22 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 470 | Sarnia
4 | St. Thomas
3 | Fri, Jan 22 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 471 | Caledonia
5 | Niagara Falls
4 | Fri, Jan 22 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 472 | Thorold
6 | Pelham
2 | Fri, Jan 22 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 464 | Fort Erie
3 | St. Catharines
4 | Fri, Jan 22 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 463 | Listowel
3 | Brantford
2 | Thu, Jan 21 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 461 | Chatham
5 | Sarnia
3 | Thu, Jan 21 | 7:10 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 462 | Strathroy
2 | Leamington
4 | Thu, Jan 21 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 460 | Niagara Falls
6 | Thorold
1 | Thu, Jan 21 | 7:07 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 459 | Strathroy
1 | London
7 | Wed, Jan 20 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 458 | Leamington
0 | LaSalle
2 | Wed, Jan 20 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 12 | Ancaster
7 | Pelham
3 | Tue, Jan 19 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 453 | Cambridge
3 | Elmira
5 | Sun, Jan 17 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 456 | Strathroy
2 | Chatham
6 | Sun, Jan 17 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 457 | Caledonia
5 | Welland
1 | Sun, Jan 17 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 387 | Sarnia
1 | Leamington
3 | Sun, Jan 17 | 6:10 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 455 | Brantford
1 | Kitchener
2 | Sun, Jan 17 | 3:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 454 | St. Catharines
4 | Niagara Falls
1 | Sun, Jan 17 | 3:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 451 | Guelph
3 | Waterloo
4 | Sun, Jan 17 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 452 | Stratford
3 | Listowel
4 | Sun, Jan 17 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 446 | Listowel
4 | Guelph
2 | Sat, Jan 16 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 447 | Chatham
9 | Lambton Shores
4 | Sat, Jan 16 | 7:30 PM | 9 - 4 |
Final | | 448 | Sarnia
6 | Strathroy
5 | Sat, Jan 16 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 2OT |
Final | | 449 | Thorold
1 | Ancaster
4 | Sat, Jan 16 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 450 | St. Catharines
1 | Caledonia
4 | Sat, Jan 16 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 445 | Welland
3 | Fort Erie
1 | Sat, Jan 16 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 444 | Brampton
5 | Cambridge
10 | Sat, Jan 16 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 10 |
Final | | 438 | Elmira
6 | Brampton
1 | Fri, Jan 15 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 439 | Brantford
4 | Listowel
7 | Fri, Jan 15 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 440 | Waterloo
6 | Stratford
7 | Fri, Jan 15 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 7 |
Final | | 441 | LaSalle
11 | St. Marys
2 | Fri, Jan 15 | 7:30 PM | 11 - 2 |
Final | | 442 | Leamington
4 | St. Thomas
0 | Fri, Jan 15 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 443 | Fort Erie
3 | Pelham
0 | Fri, Jan 15 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 437 | Niagara Falls
5 | St. Catharines
12 | Fri, Jan 15 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 12 |
Final | | 435 | Cambridge
2 | Brantford
7 | Thu, Jan 14 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 436 | Caledonia
7 | Welland
2 | Thu, Jan 14 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 433 | London
5 | Sarnia
3 | Thu, Jan 14 | 7:10 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 434 | St. Thomas
3 | Leamington
5 | Thu, Jan 14 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 432 | Ancaster
2 | Thorold
3 | Thu, Jan 14 | 7:07 PM | 2 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 431 | Sarnia
5 | London
5 | Wed, Jan 13 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 5 2OT |
Final | | 430 | St. Marys
2 | LaSalle
6 | Wed, Jan 13 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 429 | Strathroy
3 | Lambton Shores
3 | Sun, Jan 10 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 427 | St. Thomas
1 | Chatham
6 | Sun, Jan 10 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 428 | St. Catharines
3 | Welland
2 | Sun, Jan 10 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 426 | Sarnia
1 | Leamington
3 | Sun, Jan 10 | 4:10 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 425 | London
4 | LaSalle
3 | Sun, Jan 10 | 2:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 423 | Elmira
2 | Waterloo
3 | Sun, Jan 10 | 1:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 424 | Stratford
6 | Listowel
3 | Sun, Jan 10 | 1:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 421 | Lambton Shores
5 | Strathroy
6 | Sat, Jan 09 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 6 OT |
Final | | 422 | Caledonia
5 | Ancaster
1 | Sat, Jan 09 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 420 | Niagara Falls
3 | Fort Erie
6 | Sat, Jan 09 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 418 | Guelph
3 | Cambridge
0 | Sat, Jan 09 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 419 | Waterloo
4 | Elmira
3 | Sat, Jan 09 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 411 | Brantford
7 | Brampton
4 | Fri, Jan 08 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 412 | Listowel
6 | Stratford
3 | Fri, Jan 08 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 413 | Chatham
7 | St. Marys
1 | Fri, Jan 08 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 414 | Sarnia
0 | St. Thomas
2 | Fri, Jan 08 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 415 | Ancaster
3 | Niagara Falls
4 | Fri, Jan 08 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 416 | Welland
4 | Pelham
2 | Fri, Jan 08 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 417 | Fort Erie
1 | Caledonia
5 | Fri, Jan 08 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 410 | Thorold
4 | St. Catharines
3 | Fri, Jan 08 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 408 | Stratford
8 | Guelph
4 | Thu, Jan 07 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final | | 409 | Kitchener
7 | Brantford
3 | Thu, Jan 07 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 406 | St. Marys
1 | Leamington
3 | Thu, Jan 07 | 7:10 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 407 | Strathroy
7 | Sarnia
8 | Thu, Jan 07 | 7:10 PM | 7 - 8 2OT |
Final | | 405 | Pelham
2 | Thorold
7 | Thu, Jan 07 | 7:07 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 404 | Chatham
8 | London
10 | Wed, Jan 06 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 10 |
Final | | 403 | Lambton Shores
1 | LaSalle
4 | Wed, Jan 06 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 402 | Cambridge
1 | Kitchener
2 | Tue, Jan 05 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | 401 | Ancaster
2 | Caledonia
6 | Sun, Jan 03 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 400 | Thorold
1 | Welland
5 | Sun, Jan 03 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 399 | Listowel
4 | Brampton
2 | Sun, Jan 03 | 3:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 398 | St. Catharines
3 | Niagara Falls
5 | Sun, Jan 03 | 2:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 397 | Guelph
1 | Elmira
2 | Sun, Jan 03 | 2:00 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | 396 | Cambridge
3 | Waterloo
6 | Sun, Jan 03 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 392 | Elmira
7 | Brantford
5 | Sat, Jan 02 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 393 | Listowel
3 | Guelph
2 | Sat, Jan 02 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 394 | Stratford
2 | Waterloo
3 | Sat, Jan 02 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 395 | Welland
1 | Ancaster
6 | Sat, Jan 02 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 391 | Caledonia
7 | Fort Erie
0 | Sat, Jan 02 | 7:15 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | 390 | Brampton
1 | Cambridge
4 | Sat, Jan 02 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 388 | Ancaster
2 | Welland
2 | Sun, Dec 20 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 389 | St. Thomas
6 | Chatham
2 | Sun, Dec 20 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 386 | Stratford
5 | Brampton
4 | Sun, Dec 20 | 3:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 385 | St. Catharines
2 | Niagara Falls
5 | Sun, Dec 20 | 2:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 383 | Cambridge
2 | Elmira
3 | Sun, Dec 20 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 384 | Brantford
2 | Guelph
3 | Sun, Dec 20 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 382 | Listowel
8 | Waterloo
2 | Sun, Dec 20 | 1:30 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | 378 | St. Marys
5 | Lambton Shores
4 | Sat, Dec 19 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 379 | Chatham
2 | Strathroy
1 | Sat, Dec 19 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 2OT |
Final | | 380 | Welland
0 | Ancaster
7 | Sat, Dec 19 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 381 | St. Catharines
2 | Caledonia
4 | Sat, Dec 19 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 377 | Thorold
1 | Fort Erie
6 | Sat, Dec 19 | 7:15 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 365 | St. Thomas
3 | Sarnia
0 | Sat, Dec 19 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 376 | Waterloo
6 | Cambridge
2 | Sat, Dec 19 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 375 | LaSalle
4 | London
7 | Sat, Dec 19 | 2:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 370 | Brampton
6 | Listowel
4 | Fri, Dec 18 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 371 | Kitchener
4 | Stratford
7 | Fri, Dec 18 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 372 | Leamington
8 | St. Thomas
3 | Fri, Dec 18 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 373 | Strathroy
5 | St. Marys
4 | Fri, Dec 18 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 374 | Pelham
1 | Niagara Falls
6 | Fri, Dec 18 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 369 | Welland
2 | St. Catharines
2 | Fri, Dec 18 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 366 | Waterloo
2 | Brantford
6 | Thu, Dec 17 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 367 | Elmira
3 | Guelph
2 | Thu, Dec 17 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 368 | Fort Erie
3 | Ancaster
5 | Thu, Dec 17 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 364 | Lambton Shores
1 | Leamington
8 | Thu, Dec 17 | 7:10 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 363 | Niagara Falls
4 | Thorold
3 | Thu, Dec 17 | 7:07 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 362 | St. Marys
1 | London
6 | Wed, Dec 16 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 361 | Chatham
3 | LaSalle
4 | Wed, Dec 16 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 359 | Listowel
4 | Kitchener
2 | Tue, Dec 15 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 360 | Caledonia
11 | Pelham
2 | Tue, Dec 15 | 7:00 PM | 11 - 2 |
Final | | 358 | Leamington
3 | Strathroy
2 | Sun, Dec 13 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 356 | St. Marys
3 | Chatham
8 | Sun, Dec 13 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 357 | Niagara Falls
3 | Welland
0 | Sun, Dec 13 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 355 | Kitchener
4 | Elmira
3 | Sun, Dec 13 | 2:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 354 | Brampton
5 | Waterloo
4 | Sun, Dec 13 | 1:30 PM | 5 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 348 | Stratford
2 | Brantford
1 | Sat, Dec 12 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 349 | Waterloo
1 | Guelph
5 | Sat, Dec 12 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 350 | LaSalle
4 | Lambton Shores
6 | Sat, Dec 12 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 351 | St. Thomas
3 | Strathroy
5 | Sat, Dec 12 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 352 | Thorold
4 | Ancaster
6 | Sat, Dec 12 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 353 | St. Catharines
2 | Caledonia
9 | Sat, Dec 12 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 9 |
Final | | 347 | Pelham
2 | Fort Erie
8 | Sat, Dec 12 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 346 | Listowel
6 | Cambridge
0 | Sat, Dec 12 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final | | 339 | Cambridge
3 | Brampton
3 | Fri, Dec 11 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 340 | Guelph
2 | Listowel
5 | Fri, Dec 11 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 341 | Elmira
2 | Stratford
5 | Fri, Dec 11 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 342 | LaSalle
6 | St. Thomas
5 | Fri, Dec 11 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 343 | Leamington
6 | St. Marys
1 | Fri, Dec 11 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 344 | Ancaster
2 | Niagara Falls
5 | Fri, Dec 11 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 345 | Fort Erie
6 | Pelham
2 | Fri, Dec 11 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 338 | Caledonia
1 | St. Catharines
0 | Fri, Dec 11 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 0 2OT |
Final | | 337 | Brampton
3 | Brantford
1 | Thu, Dec 10 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 335 | Lambton Shores
1 | Leamington
6 | Thu, Dec 10 | 7:10 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 336 | London
6 | Sarnia
7 | Thu, Dec 10 | 7:10 PM | 6 - 7 |
Final | | 334 | Welland
0 | Thorold
2 | Thu, Dec 10 | 7:07 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 333 | Chatham
4 | London
5 | Wed, Dec 09 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 332 | Sarnia
5 | LaSalle
1 | Wed, Dec 09 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 331 | Niagara Falls
2 | St. Catharines
3 | Tue, Dec 08 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 329 | Strathroy
0 | St. Thomas
4 | Sun, Dec 06 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 330 | Ancaster
2 | Caledonia
5 | Sun, Dec 06 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 327 | Listowel
2 | Elmira
6 | Sun, Dec 06 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 328 | Fort Erie
5 | Welland
4 | Sun, Dec 06 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 326 | Cambridge
4 | Kitchener
3 | Sun, Dec 06 | 4:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 325 | Lambton Shores
2 | Chatham
6 | Sun, Dec 06 | 4:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 324 | Guelph
3 | Brampton
2 | Sun, Dec 06 | 3:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 319 | Stratford
3 | Guelph
5 | Sat, Dec 05 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 320 | Elmira
5 | Waterloo
3 | Sat, Dec 05 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 321 | St. Thomas
5 | Lambton Shores
4 | Sat, Dec 05 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 322 | St. Marys
4 | Strathroy
5 | Sat, Dec 05 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 323 | Niagara Falls
1 | Ancaster
1 | Sat, Dec 05 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 1 2OT |
Final | | 318 | Pelham
4 | Fort Erie
11 | Sat, Dec 05 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 11 |
Final | | 317 | Kitchener
8 | Cambridge
2 | Sat, Dec 05 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | 312 | Brampton
4 | Listowel
1 | Fri, Dec 04 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 313 | Brantford
2 | Stratford
3 | Fri, Dec 04 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 314 | Sarnia
6 | St. Marys
4 | Fri, Dec 04 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 315 | Caledonia
3 | Niagara Falls
4 | Fri, Dec 04 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 316 | Thorold
1 | Pelham
2 | Fri, Dec 04 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 311 | Welland
2 | St. Catharines
4 | Fri, Dec 04 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 19 | St. Catharines
2 | Ancaster
0 | Thu, Dec 03 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 310 | Guelph
6 | Brantford
2 | Thu, Dec 03 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 308 | Lambton Shores
2 | Sarnia
5 | Thu, Dec 03 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 309 | London
3 | Leamington
5 | Thu, Dec 03 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 307 | Fort Erie
5 | Thorold
2 | Thu, Dec 03 | 7:07 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 306 | Strathroy
1 | London
3 | Wed, Dec 02 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 305 | Chatham
3 | LaSalle
5 | Wed, Dec 02 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 303 | Waterloo
2 | Kitchener
6 | Tue, Dec 01 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 304 | Niagara Falls
10 | Pelham
1 | Tue, Dec 01 | 7:00 PM | 10 - 1 |
Final | | 301 | Brantford
4 | Elmira
5 | Sun, Nov 29 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 302 | Sarnia
4 | Chatham
5 | Sun, Nov 29 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 5 2OT |
Final | | 299 | Stratford
3 | Waterloo
4 | Sun, Nov 29 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 300 | Caledonia
4 | Welland
1 | Sun, Nov 29 | 1:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 295 | Brampton
5 | Guelph
1 | Sat, Nov 28 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 296 | LaSalle
3 | Strathroy
6 | Sat, Nov 28 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 297 | Pelham
1 | Ancaster
6 | Sat, Nov 28 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 298 | Thorold
1 | Caledonia
5 | Sat, Nov 28 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 294 | St. Catharines
7 | Fort Erie
0 | Sat, Nov 28 | 7:15 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | 293 | Elmira
3 | Cambridge
1 | Sat, Nov 28 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 286 | Kitchener
8 | Brampton
5 | Fri, Nov 27 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 287 | Cambridge
2 | Listowel
3 | Fri, Nov 27 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 288 | Guelph
4 | Stratford
5 | Fri, Nov 27 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 289 | London
4 | St. Marys
0 | Fri, Nov 27 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 290 | Chatham
6 | St. Thomas
2 | Fri, Nov 27 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 291 | Welland
5 | Niagara Falls
3 | Fri, Nov 27 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 292 | Fort Erie
7 | Pelham
0 | Fri, Nov 27 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | 285 | Ancaster
2 | St. Catharines
7 | Fri, Nov 27 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 284 | Kitchener
7 | Brantford
1 | Thu, Nov 26 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 283 | St. Thomas
6 | Sarnia
2 | Thu, Nov 26 | 7:10 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 282 | Niagara Falls
1 | Thorold
5 | Thu, Nov 26 | 7:07 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 281 | Lambton Shores
3 | London
8 | Wed, Nov 25 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 280 | St. Marys
2 | LaSalle
7 | Wed, Nov 25 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 279 | Leamington
2 | Sarnia
1 | Tue, Nov 24 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 278 | Elmira
4 | Kitchener
6 | Tue, Nov 24 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 276 | Leamington
3 | Chatham
6 | Sun, Nov 22 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 277 | Pelham
2 | Welland
7 | Sun, Nov 22 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 275 | Brampton
2 | Kitchener
7 | Sun, Nov 22 | 6:00 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 274 | Brantford
4 | Guelph
5 | Sun, Nov 22 | 2:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 273 | Elmira
6 | Waterloo
4 | Sun, Nov 22 | 1:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 269 | Guelph
5 | Brantford
3 | Sat, Nov 21 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 270 | Chatham
3 | Strathroy
1 | Sat, Nov 21 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 271 | St. Marys
7 | Lambton Shores
4 | Sat, Nov 21 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 272 | St. Catharines
4 | Ancaster
1 | Sat, Nov 21 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 268 | Thorold
4 | Fort Erie
1 | Sat, Nov 21 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 266 | Stratford
5 | Cambridge
3 | Sat, Nov 21 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 267 | Listowel
3 | Elmira
2 | Sat, Nov 21 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 259 | Waterloo
3 | Brampton
6 | Fri, Nov 20 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 260 | Kitchener
6 | Listowel
5 | Fri, Nov 20 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 261 | Cambridge
2 | Stratford
4 | Fri, Nov 20 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 263 | St. Thomas
9 | St. Marys
0 | Fri, Nov 20 | 7:30 PM | 9 - 0 |
Final | | 264 | Welland
3 | Niagara Falls
8 | Fri, Nov 20 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 265 | Fort Erie
0 | Caledonia
9 | Fri, Nov 20 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 9 |
Final | | 258 | Pelham
3 | St. Catharines
10 | Fri, Nov 20 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 10 |
Final | | 257 | Elmira
3 | Brantford
1 | Thu, Nov 19 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 262 | Strathroy
1 | St. Thomas
3 | Thu, Nov 19 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 255 | LaSalle
1 | Leamington
4 | Thu, Nov 19 | 7:10 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 256 | London
2 | Sarnia
4 | Thu, Nov 19 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 254 | Ancaster
5 | Thorold
4 | Thu, Nov 19 | 7:07 PM | 5 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 253 | Lambton Shores
2 | Chatham
5 | Thu, Nov 19 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 252 | Strathroy
4 | London
0 | Wed, Nov 18 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 251 | St. Marys
2 | LaSalle
5 | Wed, Nov 18 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 249 | Waterloo
2 | Kitchener
3 | Tue, Nov 17 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 250 | St. Catharines
4 | Pelham
3 | Tue, Nov 17 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 248 | St. Thomas
6 | St. Marys
3 | Sun, Nov 15 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 245 | Stratford
4 | Elmira
3 | Sun, Nov 15 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 246 | London
7 | Chatham
2 | Sun, Nov 15 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 247 | Ancaster
4 | Welland
3 | Sun, Nov 15 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 244 | Listowel
1 | Brampton
5 | Sun, Nov 15 | 3:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 243 | Kitchener
4 | Waterloo
1 | Sun, Nov 15 | 1:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 240 | Leamington
7 | Lambton Shores
2 | Sat, Nov 14 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 241 | Sarnia
3 | Strathroy
1 | Sat, Nov 14 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 242 | Welland
1 | Caledonia
5 | Sat, Nov 14 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 239 | Niagara Falls
4 | Fort Erie
3 | Sat, Nov 14 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 238 | Guelph
2 | Cambridge
1 | Sat, Nov 14 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 232 | Brantford
2 | Listowel
4 | Fri, Nov 13 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 233 | Brampton
3 | Stratford
5 | Fri, Nov 13 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 234 | Chatham
3 | St. Marys
5 | Fri, Nov 13 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 235 | Strathroy
2 | St. Thomas
7 | Fri, Nov 13 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 236 | Thorold
2 | Niagara Falls
6 | Fri, Nov 13 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 237 | Caledonia
10 | Pelham
1 | Fri, Nov 13 | 7:30 PM | 10 - 1 |
Final | | 231 | Ancaster
2 | St. Catharines
6 | Fri, Nov 13 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 228 | Stratford
5 | Brantford
1 | Thu, Nov 12 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 229 | Cambridge
2 | Guelph
6 | Thu, Nov 12 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 230 | Fort Erie
3 | Ancaster
3 | Thu, Nov 12 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 226 | LaSalle
3 | Sarnia
2 | Thu, Nov 12 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 227 | St. Marys
1 | Leamington
2 | Thu, Nov 12 | 7:10 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 225 | St. Catharines
2 | Thorold
3 | Thu, Nov 12 | 7:07 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 224 | St. Thomas
6 | London
4 | Wed, Nov 11 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 223 | Lambton Shores
4 | LaSalle
7 | Wed, Nov 11 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 7 | Fort Erie
4 | St. Catharines
3 | Tue, Nov 10 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 222 | Leamington
6 | Sarnia
2 | Tue, Nov 10 | 7:10 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 220 | Listowel
3 | Stratford
4 | Sun, Nov 08 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 221 | Ancaster
3 | Caledonia
2 | Sun, Nov 08 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 217 | Cambridge
2 | Elmira
4 | Sun, Nov 08 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 218 | LaSalle
3 | Chatham
5 | Sun, Nov 08 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 219 | Pelham
1 | Welland
5 | Sun, Nov 08 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 216 | Guelph
4 | Waterloo
1 | Sun, Nov 08 | 1:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 212 | Waterloo
4 | Guelph
3 | Sat, Nov 07 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 213 | Sarnia
5 | Lambton Shores
3 | Sat, Nov 07 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 214 | London
6 | Strathroy
4 | Sat, Nov 07 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 215 | Niagara Falls
0 | Ancaster
4 | Sat, Nov 07 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 211 | Caledonia
8 | Fort Erie
3 | Sat, Nov 07 | 7:15 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 210 | Brantford
5 | Cambridge
4 | Sat, Nov 07 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 203 | Brantford
4 | Brampton
3 | Fri, Nov 06 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 204 | Elmira
2 | Listowel
3 | Fri, Nov 06 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 205 | Kitchener
6 | Stratford
5 | Fri, Nov 06 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 206 | Lambton Shores
1 | St. Thomas
10 | Fri, Nov 06 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 10 |
Final | | 207 | Strathroy
4 | St. Marys
5 | Fri, Nov 06 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 208 | Fort Erie
0 | Niagara Falls
3 | Fri, Nov 06 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 209 | Thorold
4 | Pelham
3 | Fri, Nov 06 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 202 | Ancaster
1 | St. Catharines
2 | Fri, Nov 06 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 201 | Cambridge
4 | Brantford
6 | Thu, Nov 05 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 199 | Chatham
0 | Leamington
8 | Thu, Nov 05 | 7:10 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final | | 200 | St. Marys
1 | Sarnia
4 | Thu, Nov 05 | 7:10 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 198 | St. Catharines
3 | Thorold
2 | Thu, Nov 05 | 7:07 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 197 | Leamington
2 | London
5 | Wed, Nov 04 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 196 | St. Thomas
3 | LaSalle
5 | Wed, Nov 04 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 195 | LaSalle
4 | Lambton Shores
5 | Tue, Nov 03 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 194 | Stratford
2 | Kitchener
3 | Tue, Nov 03 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 191 | Brampton
5 | Elmira
4 | Sun, Nov 01 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 192 | St. Thomas
4 | Chatham
5 | Sun, Nov 01 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 193 | St. Catharines
1 | Welland
0 | Sun, Nov 01 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 190 | Listowel
0 | Waterloo
2 | Sun, Nov 01 | 1:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 185 | Kitchener
2 | Guelph
3 | Sat, Oct 31 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 186 | London
10 | Lambton Shores
2 | Sat, Oct 31 | 7:30 PM | 10 - 2 |
Final | | 187 | LaSalle
2 | Strathroy
2 | Sat, Oct 31 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 188 | Welland
4 | Ancaster
6 | Sat, Oct 31 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 189 | Pelham
1 | Caledonia
17 | Sat, Oct 31 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 17 |
Final | | 184 | Thorold
8 | Fort Erie
2 | Sat, Oct 31 | 7:15 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | 183 | Waterloo
2 | Cambridge
7 | Sat, Oct 31 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 177 | Elmira
5 | Brampton
6 | Fri, Oct 30 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 178 | Guelph
8 | Listowel
4 | Fri, Oct 30 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final | | 179 | Cambridge
4 | Stratford
12 | Fri, Oct 30 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 12 |
Final | | 180 | Lambton Shores
6 | St. Marys
5 | Fri, Oct 30 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 2OT |
Final | | 181 | Sarnia
0 | St. Thomas
4 | Fri, Oct 30 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 182 | Pelham
1 | Niagara Falls
2 | Fri, Oct 30 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 176 | Fort Erie
5 | St. Catharines
3 | Fri, Oct 30 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 175 | Brampton
4 | Brantford
3 | Thu, Oct 29 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 173 | Chatham
6 | Sarnia
4 | Thu, Oct 29 | 7:10 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 174 | Strathroy
0 | Leamington
2 | Thu, Oct 29 | 7:10 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 172 | Caledonia
5 | Thorold
2 | Thu, Oct 29 | 7:07 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 171 | St. Marys
3 | London
7 | Wed, Oct 28 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 170 | Chatham
6 | LaSalle
2 | Wed, Oct 28 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 167 | Waterloo
3 | Kitchener
5 | Tue, Oct 27 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 169 | Niagara Falls
6 | Pelham
1 | Tue, Oct 27 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 164 | Guelph
5 | Elmira
2 | Sun, Oct 25 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 165 | Strathroy
1 | Chatham
6 | Sun, Oct 25 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 166 | St. Catharines
1 | Welland
1 | Sun, Oct 25 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 1 2OT |
Final | | 163 | Brantford
3 | Waterloo
6 | Sun, Oct 25 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 159 | Listowel
8 | Guelph
1 | Sat, Oct 24 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final | | 160 | Chatham
4 | Lambton Shores
1 | Sat, Oct 24 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 161 | Leamington
4 | Strathroy
1 | Sat, Oct 24 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 162 | Niagara Falls
2 | Caledonia
5 | Sat, Oct 24 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 158 | Ancaster
4 | Fort Erie
3 | Sat, Oct 24 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 156 | Brampton
0 | Cambridge
3 | Sat, Oct 24 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 157 | Stratford
4 | Elmira
2 | Sat, Oct 24 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 149 | Cambridge
1 | Brampton
2 | Fri, Oct 23 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 150 | Waterloo
2 | Listowel
3 | Fri, Oct 23 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 151 | Brantford
4 | Stratford
6 | Fri, Oct 23 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 152 | LaSalle
9 | St. Marys
2 | Fri, Oct 23 | 7:30 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | 153 | London
7 | St. Thomas
2 | Fri, Oct 23 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 154 | Welland
3 | Niagara Falls
2 | Fri, Oct 23 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 155 | Fort Erie
7 | Pelham
6 | Fri, Oct 23 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 6 OT |
Final | | 148 | Thorold
0 | St. Catharines
7 | Fri, Oct 23 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 146 | Waterloo
4 | Brantford
0 | Thu, Oct 22 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 147 | Caledonia
5 | Ancaster
5 | Thu, Oct 22 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 5 2OT |
Final | | 144 | St. Marys
4 | Sarnia
5 | Thu, Oct 22 | 7:10 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 145 | St. Thomas
1 | Leamington
8 | Thu, Oct 22 | 7:10 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 143 | Pelham
1 | Thorold
5 | Thu, Oct 22 | 7:07 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 142 | Lambton Shores
2 | Chatham
6 | Thu, Oct 22 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 141 | Sarnia
7 | London
4 | Wed, Oct 21 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 140 | Strathroy
2 | LaSalle
5 | Wed, Oct 21 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 139 | Elmira
1 | Kitchener
4 | Tue, Oct 20 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 137 | London
3 | St. Marys
3 | Sun, Oct 18 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 138 | Fort Erie
0 | Caledonia
3 | Sun, Oct 18 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 134 | Brampton
4 | Elmira
3 | Sun, Oct 18 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 135 | Sarnia
2 | Chatham
8 | Sun, Oct 18 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 136 | Thorold
1 | Welland
2 | Sun, Oct 18 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 133 | Cambridge
5 | Waterloo
1 | Sun, Oct 18 | 1:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 129 | Stratford
3 | Guelph
2 | Sat, Oct 17 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 130 | Leamington
4 | Lambton Shores
3 | Sat, Oct 17 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 131 | London
3 | Strathroy
2 | Sat, Oct 17 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 132 | Thorold
4 | Ancaster
5 | Sat, Oct 17 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 128 | Niagara Falls
5 | Fort Erie
4 | Sat, Oct 17 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 127 | Brantford
1 | Cambridge
4 | Sat, Oct 17 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 126 | Listowel
6 | Waterloo
1 | Sat, Oct 17 | 1:30 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 120 | Guelph
6 | Brampton
1 | Fri, Oct 18 | 7:35 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 121 | Kitchener
5 | Listowel
2 | Fri, Oct 16 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 122 | Elmira
4 | Stratford
6 | Fri, Oct 16 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 123 | St. Thomas
4 | St. Marys
0 | Fri, Oct 16 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 124 | Ancaster
7 | Niagara Falls
5 | Fri, Oct 16 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 125 | Welland
9 | Pelham
1 | Fri, Oct 16 | 7:30 PM | 9 - 1 |
Final | | 119 | Caledonia
1 | St. Catharines
3 | Fri, Oct 16 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 117 | Cambridge
2 | Brantford
3 | Thu, Oct 15 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 118 | Chatham
3 | St. Thomas
6 | Thu, Oct 15 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 115 | LaSalle
3 | Leamington
2 | Thu, Oct 15 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 116 | Strathroy
2 | Sarnia
3 | Thu, Oct 15 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 114 | Fort Erie
3 | Thorold
5 | Thu, Oct 15 | 7:07 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 113 | Lambton Shores
3 | London
2 | Wed, Oct 14 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 112 | Sarnia
1 | LaSalle
4 | Wed, Oct 14 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 111 | Brampton
1 | Kitchener
5 | Tue, Oct 13 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 110 | Ancaster
4 | Caledonia
5 | Mon, Oct 12 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 2OT |
Final | | 107 | Kitchener
6 | Elmira
5 | Sun, Oct 11 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 108 | St. Marys
0 | Chatham
7 | Sun, Oct 11 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 109 | Fort Erie
6 | Welland
1 | Sun, Oct 11 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 106 | Stratford
2 | Waterloo
1 | Sun, Oct 11 | 1:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 101 | Brampton
2 | Guelph
3 | Sat, Oct 10 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 102 | LaSalle
5 | Lambton Shores
2 | Sat, Oct 10 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 103 | St. Thomas
5 | Strathroy
4 | Sat, Oct 10 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 104 | Thorold
3 | Ancaster
6 | Sat, Oct 10 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 105 | Welland
1 | Caledonia
4 | Sat, Oct 10 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 100 | St. Catharines
6 | Fort Erie
1 | Sat, Oct 10 | 7:15 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 99 | Elmira
1 | Cambridge
3 | Sat, Oct 10 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 93 | Kitchener
3 | Brampton
1 | Fri, Oct 09 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 94 | Guelph
0 | Listowel
7 | Fri, Oct 09 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 95 | Waterloo
9 | Stratford
12 | Fri, Oct 09 | 7:30 PM | 9 - 12 |
Final | | 96 | Leamington
5 | St. Marys
1 | Fri, Oct 09 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 97 | London
1 | St. Thomas
2 | Fri, Oct 09 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 98 | Caledonia
7 | Niagara Falls
5 | Fri, Oct 09 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 92 | Pelham
0 | St. Catharines
8 | Fri, Oct 09 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final | | 91 | Listowel
3 | Brantford
0 | Thu, Oct 08 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 89 | Lambton Shores
3 | Leamington
4 | Thu, Oct 08 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 90 | Strathroy
3 | Sarnia
4 | Thu, Oct 08 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 88 | Niagara Falls
6 | Thorold
1 | Thu, Oct 08 | 7:07 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 87 | Chatham
2 | London
2 | Wed, Oct 07 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 86 | Sarnia
1 | LaSalle
1 | Wed, Oct 07 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 1 2OT |
Final | | 84 | Listowel
5 | Kitchener
7 | Tue, Oct 06 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 85 | Ancaster
7 | Pelham
3 | Tue, Oct 06 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 81 | Listowel
1 | Elmira
8 | Sun, Oct 04 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 82 | London
3 | Chatham
2 | Sun, Oct 04 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 83 | Thorold
1 | Welland
0 | Sun, Oct 04 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 80 | Stratford
2 | Brampton
3 | Sun, Oct 04 | 3:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 79 | Leamington
3 | LaSalle
2 | Sun, Oct 04 | 2:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 78 | Brantford
0 | Kitchener
7 | Sun, Oct 04 | 1:30 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 73 | Elmira
3 | Guelph
6 | Sat, Oct 03 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 74 | St. Thomas
7 | Lambton Shores
6 | Sat, Oct 03 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 6 2OT |
Final | | 75 | St. Marys
2 | Strathroy
5 | Sat, Oct 03 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 76 | Niagara Falls
2 | Ancaster
5 | Sat, Oct 03 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 77 | Pelham
1 | Caledonia
4 | Sat, Oct 03 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 72 | Thorold
4 | Fort Erie
6 | Sat, Oct 03 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 71 | Kitchener
5 | Cambridge
1 | Sat, Oct 03 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 65 | Cambridge
1 | Listowel
2 | Fri, Oct 02 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 66 | Brampton
4 | Stratford
8 | Fri, Oct 02 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | 67 | LaSalle
6 | St. Thomas
6 | Fri, Oct 02 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 6 2OT |
Final | | 68 | Sarnia
1 | St. Marys
5 | Fri, Oct 02 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 69 | Fort Erie
4 | Niagara Falls
2 | Fri, Oct 02 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 70 | Ancaster
6 | Pelham
3 | Fri, Oct 02 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 64 | Welland
1 | St. Catharines
2 | Fri, Oct 02 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 63 | Stratford
3 | Brantford
3 | Thu, Oct 01 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 61 | London
0 | Leamington
0 | Thu, Oct 01 | 7:10 PM | 0 - 0 2OT |
Final | | 62 | Lambton Shores
2 | Sarnia
4 | Thu, Oct 01 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 60 | Caledonia
5 | Thorold
1 | Thu, Oct 01 | 7:07 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 59 | LaSalle
2 | London
3 | Wed, Sep 30 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 57 | Guelph
0 | Kitchener
6 | Tue, Sep 29 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 58 | Niagara Falls
3 | St. Catharines
4 | Tue, Sep 29 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 56 | Fort Erie
1 | Caledonia
12 | Mon, Sep 28 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 12 |
Final | | 55 | Lambton Shores
3 | Strathroy
4 | Sun, Sep 27 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 52 | Brantford
1 | Elmira
1 | Sun, Sep 27 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 1 2OT |
Final | | 53 | Sarnia
5 | Chatham
4 | Sun, Sep 27 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 54 | Ancaster
4 | Welland
5 | Sun, Sep 27 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 51 | Listowel
5 | Brampton
4 | Sun, Sep 27 | 3:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 50 | Kitchener
4 | Waterloo
1 | Sun, Sep 27 | 1:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 45 | Brantford
2 | Guelph
6 | Sat, Sep 26 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 46 | St. Marys
4 | Lambton Shores
3 | Sat, Sep 26 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 47 | Leamington
5 | Strathroy
3 | Sat, Sep 26 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 48 | Pelham
1 | Ancaster
6 | Sat, Sep 26 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 49 | Thorold
4 | Caledonia
7 | Sat, Sep 26 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 44 | Niagara Falls
4 | Fort Erie
2 | Sat, Sep 26 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 43 | Stratford
4 | Cambridge
1 | Sat, Sep 26 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 36 | Cambridge
6 | Brampton
2 | Fri, Sep 25 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 37 | Waterloo
1 | Listowel
6 | Fri, Sep 25 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 38 | Kitchener
7 | Stratford
5 | Fri, Sep 25 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 39 | London
2 | St. Marys
1 | Fri, Sep 25 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 40 | Chatham
5 | St. Thomas
4 | Fri, Sep 25 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 41 | Welland
2 | Niagara Falls
2 | Fri, Sep 25 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 42 | Caledonia
6 | Pelham
5 | Fri, Sep 25 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 35 | Thorold
0 | St. Catharines
5 | Fri, Sep 25 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 33 | Elmira
4 | Brantford
2 | Thu, Sep 24 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 34 | Fort Erie
4 | Ancaster
3 | Thu, Sep 24 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 31 | LaSalle
2 | Leamington
6 | Thu, Sep 24 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 32 | St. Thomas
3 | Sarnia
2 | Thu, Sep 24 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 30 | Pelham
3 | Thorold
4 | Thu, Sep 24 | 7:07 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 29 | Lambton Shores
1 | London
10 | Wed, Sep 23 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 10 |
Final | | 28 | Strathroy
4 | LaSalle
3 | Wed, Sep 23 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 27 | Brampton
1 | Kitchener
7 | Tue, Sep 22 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 26 | St. Marys
3 | St. Thomas
7 | Sun, Sep 20 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 24 | Pelham
2 | Welland
3 | Sun, Sep 20 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 25 | Leamington
3 | Chatham
5 | Sun, Sep 20 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 23 | Stratford
2 | Kitchener
1 | Sun, Sep 20 | 3:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 22 | Guelph
4 | Elmira
3 | Sun, Sep 20 | 2:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 21 | Cambridge
3 | Waterloo
2 | Sun, Sep 20 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 17 | Brampton
4 | Waterloo
5 | Sat, Sep 19 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 18 | Strathroy
5 | Lambton Shores
4 | Sat, Sep 19 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 20 | Niagara Falls
0 | Caledonia
4 | Sat, Sep 19 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 16 | Welland
4 | Fort Erie
3 | Sat, Sep 19 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 15 | Listowel
3 | Cambridge
2 | Sat, Sep 19 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 8 | Brantford
2 | Brampton
0 | Fri, Sep 18 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 9 | Elmira
6 | Listowel
3 | Fri, Sep 18 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 10 | Guelph
3 | Stratford
3 | Fri, Sep 18 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 11 | Thorold
1 | Niagara Falls
2 | Fri, Sep 18 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 12 | Ancaster
| Pelham
| Fri, Sep 18 | 7:30 PM | |
postponed | - | 13 | LaSalle
4 | St. Marys
3 | Fri, Sep 18 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 14 | Leamington
3 | St. Thomas
0 | Fri, Sep 18 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 5 | Waterloo
0 | Brantford
3 | Thu, Sep 17 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 6 | Kitchener
4 | Guelph
3 | Thu, Sep 17 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 3 | Lambton Shores
3 | Sarnia
2 | Thu, Sep 17 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 4 | Strathroy
1 | Leamington
5 | Thu, Sep 17 | 7:10 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 2 | Caledonia
5 | Thorold
2 | Thu, Sep 17 | 7:07 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 1 | London
1 | LaSalle
5 | Wed, Sep 16 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | SC24 | Leamington
3 | St. Catharines
2 | Sun, Sep 13 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | SC25 | Fort Erie
2 | St. Thomas
4 | Sun, Sep 13 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | SC26 | Caledonia
5 | Guelph
2 | Sun, Sep 13 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | SC21 | Strathroy
0 | Thorold
0 | Sun, Sep 13 | 4:30 PM | 0 - 0 2OT |
Final | | SC22 | Brantford
3 | Niagara Falls
1 | Sun, Sep 13 | 4:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | SC23 | Waterloo
3 | Welland
4 | Sun, Sep 13 | 4:15 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | SC18 | Ancaster
2 | Cambridge
0 | Sun, Sep 13 | 1:30 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | SC19 | Chatham
4 | Listowel
6 | Sun, Sep 13 | 1:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | SC20 | Brampton
3 | Sarnia
5 | Sun, Sep 13 | 1:15 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | SC15 | LaSalle
4 | Kitchener
5 | Sun, Sep 13 | 10:30 AM | 4 - 5 2OT |
Final | | SC16 | Pelham
2 | Stratford
7 | Sun, Sep 13 | 10:30 AM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | SC17 | Elmira
5 | Lambton Shores
4 | Sun, Sep 13 | 10:15 AM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | SC14 | Welland
5 | St. Marys
3 | Sat, Sep 12 | 7:45 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | SC13 | London
0 | Caledonia
6 | Sat, Sep 12 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | SC12 | Kitchener
6 | Fort Erie
2 | Sat, Sep 12 | 5:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | SC11 | Niagara Falls
3 | Chatham
2 | Sat, Sep 12 | 4:45 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | SC10 | St. Catharines
7 | Elmira
2 | Sat, Sep 12 | 4:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | SC9 | Lambton Shores
6 | Pelham
5 | Sat, Sep 12 | 2:00 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | SC8 | Listowel
2 | LaSalle
7 | Sat, Sep 12 | 1:45 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | SC7 | Cambridge
3 | Leamington
8 | Sat, Sep 12 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | SC6 | Strathroy
2 | Guelph
9 | Sat, Sep 12 | 11:00 AM | 2 - 9 |
Final | | SC5 | Sarnia
1 | Ancaster
6 | Sat, Sep 12 | 10:45 AM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | SC4 | St. Thomas
1 | Waterloo
3 | Sat, Sep 12 | 10:30 AM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | SC3 | Thorold
4 | Brampton
2 | Fri, Sep 11 | 7:45 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | SC2 | St. Marys
5 | Brantford
7 | Fri, Sep 11 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | SC1 | Stratford
3 | London
4 | Fri, Sep 11 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | |
|
|