Georgian Mid-Ontario Jr. C Hockey League - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

GMOJHL 2013-2014
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
1Alliston 2Schomberg 0Thu, Sep 12 8:30 PM 2 - 0 Final
2Stayner 3Alliston 6Fri, Sep 13 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
3Schomberg 9Midland 2Fri, Sep 13 8:00 PM 9 - 2 Final
4Orillia 0Penetang 4Fri, Sep 13 8:00 PM 0 - 4 Final
5Caledon 2Erin 3Sat, Sep 14 8:30 PM 2 - 3 SO Final
6Huntsville 1Orillia 6Sat, Sep 14 8:30 PM 1 - 6 Final
8Midland 6Huntsville 3Sun, Sep 15 2:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
7Fergus 6Caledon 5Sun, Sep 15 7:00 PM 6 - 5 Final
9Caledon 4Orillia 3Wed, Sep 18 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
10Stayner 8Schomberg 2Thu, Sep 19 8:30 PM 8 - 2 Final
11Schomberg 5Alliston 4Fri, Sep 20 7:30 PM 5 - 4 SO Final
12Stayner 4Midland 2Fri, Sep 20 8:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
13Erin 2Penetang 8Fri, Sep 20 8:00 PM 2 - 8 Final
14Fergus 3Erin 4Sat, Sep 21 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
15Penetang 4Orillia 5Sat, Sep 21 8:30 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
17Schomberg 6Fergus 2Sun, Sep 22 2:30 PM 6 - 2 Final
18Orillia 3Huntsville 6Sun, Sep 22 2:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
16Midland 2Caledon 5Sun, Sep 22 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
20Huntsville 1Stayner 7Thu, Sep 26 8:10 PM 1 - 7 Final
19Penetang 3Schomberg 4Thu, Sep 26 8:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Final
21Orillia 1Alliston 7Fri, Sep 27 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Final
23Penetang 5Midland 2Fri, Sep 27 8:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
22Caledon 2Fergus 1Fri, Sep 27 8:30 PM 2 - 1 OT Final
24Alliston 8Erin 1Sat, Sep 28 7:30 PM 8 - 1 Final
25Fergus 4Orillia 6Sat, Sep 28 8:30 PM 4 - 6 Final
27Schomberg 3Huntsville 0Sun, Sep 29 2:30 PM 3 - 0 Final
28Erin 6Midland 8Sun, Sep 29 2:30 PM 6 - 8 Final
26Penetang 8Caledon 7Sun, Sep 29 7:00 PM 8 - 7 OT Final
30Caledon 5Stayner 2Thu, Oct 03 8:10 PM 5 - 2 Final
29Erin 5Schomberg 9Thu, Oct 03 8:30 PM 5 - 9 Final
31Midland 2Alliston 8Fri, Oct 04 7:30 PM 2 - 8 Final
32Fergus 4Penetang 7Fri, Oct 04 8:00 PM 4 - 7 Final
33Huntsville 2Erin 3Sat, Oct 05 7:30 PM 2 - 3 SO Final
35Midland 2Penetang 7Sat, Oct 05 8:00 PM 2 - 7 Final
34Schomberg 4Orillia 2Sat, Oct 05 8:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
37Erin 1Fergus 2Sun, Oct 06 2:30 PM 1 - 2 Final
38Alliston 3Huntsville 1Sun, Oct 06 2:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
36Orillia 2Caledon 5Sun, Oct 06 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
40Alliston 6Stayner 2Thu, Oct 10 8:10 PM 6 - 2 Final
39Caledon 3Schomberg 2Thu, Oct 10 8:30 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
41Huntsville 0Alliston 1Fri, Oct 11 7:30 PM 0 - 1 Final
42Fergus 4Midland 1Fri, Oct 11 8:00 PM 4 - 1 Final
43Stayner 6Penetang 5Fri, Oct 11 8:00 PM 6 - 5 SO Final
44Schomberg 6Erin 3Sat, Oct 12 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
45Caledon 5Orillia 4Sat, Oct 12 8:30 PM 5 - 4 SO Final
48Midland 1Fergus 5Sun, Oct 13 2:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
49Penetang 6Huntsville 2Sun, Oct 13 2:30 PM 6 - 2 Final
46Erin 6Orillia 5Sun, Oct 13 3:30 PM 6 - 5 Final
47Schomberg 3Caledon 5Sun, Oct 13 7:00 PM 3 - 5 Final
51Erin 1Stayner 6Thu, Oct 17 8:10 PM 1 - 6 Final
50Fergus 3Schomberg 5Thu, Oct 17 8:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
52Fergus 0Alliston 3Fri, Oct 18 7:30 PM 0 - 3 Final
54Penetang 3Midland 0Fri, Oct 18 8:00 PM 3 - 0 Final
53Caledon 2Huntsville 5Fri, Oct 18 8:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
55Midland 2Erin 3Sat, Oct 19 8:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
56Stayner 1Orillia 2Sat, Oct 19 8:30 PM 1 - 2 OT Final
59Huntsville 0Fergus 7Sun, Oct 20 2:30 PM 0 - 7 Final
57Penetang 4Alliston 1Sun, Oct 20 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Final
58Orillia 5Caledon 4Sun, Oct 20 7:00 PM 5 - 4 Final
61Alliston 1Stayner 0Thu, Oct 24 8:10 PM 1 - 0 Final
60Midland 0Schomberg 10Thu, Oct 24 8:30 PM 0 - 10 Final
62Stayner 3Alliston 2Fri, Oct 25 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
64Huntsville 4Midland 2Fri, Oct 25 8:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
65Schomberg 3Penetang 4Fri, Oct 25 8:00 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
63Fergus 2Caledon 3Fri, Oct 25 8:30 PM 2 - 3 SO Final
66Penetang 5Erin 1Sat, Oct 26 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
67Huntsville 3Orillia 1Sat, Oct 26 8:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
69Orillia 6Fergus 7Sun, Oct 27 2:30 PM 6 - 7 SO Final
70Alliston 2Midland 1Sun, Oct 27 2:30 PM 2 - 1 Final
68Erin 1Caledon 6Sun, Oct 27 7:00 PM 1 - 6 Final
71Schomberg 8Stayner 4Thu, Oct 31 8:10 PM 8 - 4 Final
72Caledon 0Alliston 4Fri, Nov 01 7:30 PM 0 - 4 Final
73Huntsville 2Midland 5Fri, Nov 01 8:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
74Orillia 2Penetang 8Fri, Nov 01 8:00 PM 2 - 8 Final
75Fergus 3Erin 5Sat, Nov 02 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
76Schomberg 5Orillia 2Sat, Nov 02 8:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
78Penetang 4Fergus 2Sun, Nov 03 2:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
79Midland 2Huntsville 3Sun, Nov 03 2:30 PM 2 - 3 SO Final
77Stayner 4Caledon 3Sun, Nov 03 7:00 PM 4 - 3 SO Final
81Fergus 1Stayner 4Thu, Nov 07 8:10 PM 1 - 4 Final
80Huntsville 2Schomberg 6Thu, Nov 07 8:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
82Schomberg 3Alliston 4Fri, Nov 08 7:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
83Fergus 5Penetang 8Fri, Nov 08 8:00 PM 5 - 8 Final
84Orillia 3Erin 1Sat, Nov 09 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
85Midland 8Penetang 11Sat, Nov 09 8:00 PM 8 - 11 Final
88Stayner 6Midland 4Sun, Nov 10 2:30 PM 6 - 4 Final
86Erin 4Alliston 5Sun, Nov 10 7:00 PM 4 - 5 Final
87Huntsville 2Caledon 8Sun, Nov 10 7:00 PM 2 - 8 Final
90Erin 1Stayner 4Thu, Nov 14 8:10 PM 1 - 4 Final
89Penetang 2Schomberg 3Thu, Nov 14 8:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
91Schomberg 9Midland 2Fri, Nov 15 8:00 PM 9 - 2 Final
93Alliston 1Penetang 3Fri, Nov 15 8:00 PM 1 - 3 Final
92Caledon 3Huntsville 2Fri, Nov 15 8:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
95Stayner 3Fergus 6Sun, Nov 17 2:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
96Alliston 6Huntsville 3Sun, Nov 17 2:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
94Erin 2Caledon 5Sun, Nov 17 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
97Midland 0Orillia 7Mon, Nov 18 8:30 PM 0 - 7 Final
99Penetang 4Stayner 3Thu, Nov 21 8:10 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
98Erin 4Schomberg 3Thu, Nov 21 8:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
100Orillia 2Alliston 3Fri, Nov 22 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
101Caledon 5Midland 4Fri, Nov 22 8:00 PM 5 - 4 OT Final
102Huntsville 1Penetang 8Fri, Nov 22 8:00 PM 1 - 8 Final
103Alliston 4Erin 2Sat, Nov 23 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
105Schomberg 3Stayner 5Sat, Nov 23 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
104Midland 2Orillia 7Sat, Nov 23 8:30 PM 2 - 7 Final
107Erin 6Fergus 2Sun, Nov 24 2:30 PM 6 - 2 Final
108Stayner 12Huntsville 0Sun, Nov 24 2:30 PM 12 - 0 Final
106Penetang 3Caledon 2Sun, Nov 24 7:00 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
110Midland 4Stayner 8Thu, Nov 28 8:10 PM 4 - 8 Final
109Orillia 1Schomberg 3Thu, Nov 28 8:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
111Midland 3Alliston 6Fri, Nov 29 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
113Erin 4Penetang 9Fri, Nov 29 8:00 PM 4 - 9 Final
112Fergus 1Huntsville 5Fri, Nov 29 8:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
114Caledon 9Erin 2Sat, Nov 30 7:30 PM 9 - 2 Final
115Alliston 0Orillia 1Sat, Nov 30 8:30 PM 0 - 1 Final
117Penetang 3Fergus 4Sun, Dec 01 2:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
118Orillia 7Huntsville 2Sun, Dec 01 2:30 PM 7 - 2 Final
116Stayner 1Caledon 2Sun, Dec 01 7:00 PM 1 - 2 Final
119Stayner 5Schomberg 2Mon, Dec 02 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
121Orillia 0Stayner 6Thu, Dec 05 8:10 PM 0 - 6 Final
120Alliston 4Schomberg 3Thu, Dec 05 8:30 PM 4 - 3 SO Final
122Huntsville 1Alliston 6Fri, Dec 06 7:30 PM 1 - 6 Final
123Caledon 0Penetang 7Fri, Dec 06 8:00 PM 0 - 7 Final
124Stayner 2Erin 4Sat, Dec 07 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
126Midland 5Penetang 6Sat, Dec 07 8:00 PM 5 - 6 OT Final
125Fergus 4Orillia 3Sat, Dec 07 8:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
128Midland 5Fergus 6Sun, Dec 08 2:30 PM 5 - 6 OT Final
130Schomberg 6Huntsville 4Sun, Dec 08 2:30 PM 6 - 4 Final
129Erin 2Orillia 3Sun, Dec 08 4:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
127Alliston 4Caledon 2Sun, Dec 08 7:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
132Caledon 1Stayner 7Thu, Dec 12 8:10 PM 1 - 7 Final
131Midland 2Schomberg 14Thu, Dec 12 8:30 PM 2 - 14 Final
133Fergus 3Alliston 4Fri, Dec 13 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
134Caledon 7Midland 2Fri, Dec 13 8:00 PM 7 - 2 Final
135Stayner 1Penetang 3Fri, Dec 13 8:00 PM 1 - 3 Final
136Penetang 4Erin 6Sat, Dec 14 7:30 PM 4 - 6 Final
137Huntsville 4Orillia 5Sat, Dec 14 8:30 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
139Alliston 2Fergus 1Sun, Dec 15 2:30 PM 2 - 1 Final
140Erin 4Huntsville 1Sun, Dec 15 2:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
138Schomberg 4Caledon 3Sun, Dec 15 7:00 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
142Midland 4Stayner 3Thu, Dec 19 8:10 PM 4 - 3 SO Final
141Fergus 2Schomberg 13Thu, Dec 19 8:30 PM 2 - 13 Final
143Erin 4Alliston 0Fri, Dec 20 7:30 PM 4 - 0 Final
144Orillia 3Huntsville 2Fri, Dec 20 7:30 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
145Penetang 8Midland 2Fri, Dec 20 8:00 PM 8 - 2 Final
146Huntsville 3Erin 4Sat, Dec 21 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
151Orillia 5Midland 1Fri, Dec 27 8:00 PM 5 - 1 Final
152Huntsville 3Penetang 7Fri, Dec 27 8:00 PM 3 - 7 Final
150Caledon 3Fergus 4Fri, Dec 27 8:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
153Schomberg 4Erin 3Sat, Dec 28 7:30 PM 4 - 3 SO Final
154Penetang 3Orillia 8Sat, Dec 28 8:30 PM 3 - 8 Final
157Alliston 3Stayner 6Sun, Dec 29 1:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
156Midland 4Huntsville 3Sun, Dec 29 2:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
155Fergus 2Caledon 3Sun, Dec 29 7:00 PM 2 - 3 SO Final
158Schomberg 4Fergus 5Mon, Dec 3011:30 AM 4 - 5 OT Final
159Stayner 3Schomberg 4Thu, Jan 02 8:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Final
160Huntsville 3Midland 1Fri, Jan 03 8:00 PM 3 - 1 Final
161Orillia 2Penetang 9Fri, Jan 03 8:00 PM 2 - 9 Final
162Caledon 3Erin 6Sat, Jan 04 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
163Alliston 4Orillia 3Sat, Jan 04 8:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
165Alliston 3Fergus 5Sun, Jan 05 2:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
166Penetang 4Huntsville 7Sun, Jan 05 2:30 PM 4 - 7 Final
164Erin 5Caledon 4Sun, Jan 05 7:00 PM 5 - 4 Final
168Orillia 3Stayner 4Thu, Jan 09 8:10 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
167Huntsville 2Schomberg 4Thu, Jan 09 8:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
169Caledon 3Alliston 0Fri, Jan 10 7:30 PM 3 - 0 Final
170Fergus 5Midland 4Fri, Jan 10 8:00 PM 5 - 4 SO Final
171Schomberg 6Penetang 7Fri, Jan 10 8:00 PM 6 - 7 Final
172Stayner 6Erin 3Sat, Jan 11 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
175Erin 8Fergus 7Sun, Jan 12 2:30 PM 8 - 7 SO Final
176Alliston 10Midland 2Sun, Jan 12 2:30 PM 10 - 2 Final
173Penetang 5Orillia 1Sun, Jan 12 4:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
174Huntsville 3Caledon 7Sun, Jan 12 7:00 PM 3 - 7 Final
178Huntsville 2Stayner 7Thu, Jan 16 8:10 PM 2 - 7 Final
177Caledon 2Schomberg 5Thu, Jan 16 8:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
179Erin 9Midland 5Fri, Jan 17 8:00 PM 9 - 5 Final
181Alliston 2Penetang 5Fri, Jan 17 8:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
180Stayner 3Huntsville 2Fri, Jan 17 8:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
147Stayner 12Orillia 2Sat, Jan 18 7:30 PM 12 - 2 Final
182Fergus 5Erin 6Sat, Jan 18 7:30 PM 5 - 6 Final
185Orillia 5Fergus 2Sun, Jan 19 2:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
184Midland 2Caledon 6Sun, Jan 19 7:00 PM 2 - 6 Final
183Penetang 2Alliston 9Sun, Jan 19 7:30 PM 2 - 9 Final
149Stayner 6Fergus 2Wed, Jan 22 8:30 PM 6 - 2 Final
187Penetang 1Stayner 4Thu, Jan 23 8:10 PM 1 - 4 Final
186Alliston 3Schomberg 2Thu, Jan 23 8:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
188Schomberg 3Alliston 6Fri, Jan 24 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
190Orillia 6Midland 5Fri, Jan 24 8:00 PM 6 - 5 Final
191Caledon 3Penetang 10Fri, Jan 24 8:00 PM 3 - 10 Final
189Huntsville 2Fergus 6Fri, Jan 24 8:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
192Midland Erin Sat, Jan 25 7:30 PM postponed-
195Schomberg 1Stayner 6Sun, Jan 26 1:30 PM 1 - 6 Final
193Caledon 1Fergus 4Sun, Jan 26 2:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
194Erin 3Huntsville 2Sun, Jan 26 2:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
200Orillia 1Erin 3Mon, Jan 27 8:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
197Fergus 2Stayner 8Thu, Jan 30 8:10 PM 2 - 8 Final
196Orillia 2Schomberg 5Thu, Jan 30 8:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
198Stayner 1Alliston 5Fri, Jan 31 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
199Fergus 4Huntsville 2Fri, Jan 31 8:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
148Alliston 4Caledon 3Sat, Feb 01 8:10 PM 4 - 3 Final