Pointstreak.com

SOJHL 2012/2013
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
1Lucan 5Dorchester 6Fri, Sep 14 7:10 PM 5 - 6 Final
2North Middlesex 6Thamesford 7Fri, Sep 14 7:30 PM 6 - 7 Final
3Norfolk 3Delhi 15Fri, Sep 14 7:30 PM 3 - 15 Final
4Wellesley 3Tavistock 1Fri, Sep 14 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
5Lambeth 8Exeter 0Fri, Sep 14 8:00 PM 8 - 0 Final
6Dorchester 4Port Stanley 3Sat, Sep 15 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
7Delhi 8Tavistock 2Sat, Sep 15 8:30 PM 8 - 2 Final
8Tavistock 7Norfolk 1Sun, Sep 16 2:00 PM 7 - 1 Final
9Mt.Brydges 5North Middlesex 1Sun, Sep 16 2:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
10Exeter 6Lucan 3Wed, Sep 19 7:45 PM 6 - 3 Final
11Lambeth 3Dorchester 2Fri, Sep 21 7:10 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
12Ayr 8Tavistock 5Fri, Sep 21 7:30 PM 8 - 5 Final
13Lucan 5Thamesford 3Fri, Sep 21 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
14Wellesley 4Delhi 3Fri, Sep 21 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
15North Middlesex 3Exeter 5Fri, Sep 21 8:00 PM 3 - 5 Final
16Delhi 5Hagersville 4Sat, Sep 22 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
18Port Stanley 5Mt.Brydges 3Sat, Sep 22 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
19Thamesford 2Norwich 7Sat, Sep 22 7:30 PM 2 - 7 Final
17Norfolk 3Burford 10Sat, Sep 22 8:00 PM 3 - 10 Final
20Burford 9Norfolk 3Sun, Sep 23 2:00 PM 9 - 3 Final
21Dorchester 8Simcoe 5Sun, Sep 23 7:05 PM 8 - 5 Final
22Port Stanley 2Blenheim 4Sun, Sep 23 7:15 PM 2 - 4 Final
23Mt.Brydges 2Lambeth 11Sun, Sep 23 7:45 PM 2 - 11 Final
24Mt.Brydges 3Lucan 0Wed, Sep 26 7:45 PM 3 - 0 Final
25Ayr 5Delhi 2Fri, Sep 28 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
26Burford 3Tavistock 2Fri, Sep 28 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
27Port Stanley 7Thamesford 5Fri, Sep 28 7:30 PM 7 - 5 Final
28Dorchester 4Exeter 1Fri, Sep 28 8:00 PM 4 - 1 Final
29Paris 6Ayr 3Sun, Sep 30 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
30Burford 1Hagersville 3Sat, Sep 29 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
31Exeter 4Mt.Brydges 0Sat, Sep 29 7:30 PM 4 - 0 Final
32North Middlesex 6Port Stanley 7Sat, Sep 29 7:30 PM 6 - 7 SO Final
33Thamesford 2Dorchester 4Sat, Sep 29 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
34Ayr 5Paris 4Sat, Sep 29 7:30 PM 5 - 4 OT Final
35Dunnville 9Norfolk 2Sun, Sep 30 2:00 PM 9 - 2 Final
36Tavistock 2Delhi 5Sun, Sep 30 2:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
37North Middlesex 1Exeter 4Sun, Sep 30 3:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
38Lucan 5Lambeth 4Sun, Sep 30 7:45 PM 5 - 4 SO Final
39Lambeth 4Aylmer 3Wed, Oct 03 7:15 PM 4 - 3 Final
40Dorchester 5Lucan 2Wed, Oct 03 7:45 PM 5 - 2 Final
41Wellesley 4Ayr 3Thu, Oct 04 7:30 PM 4 - 3 SO Final
42Port Stanley 2Dorchester 1Fri, Oct 05 7:10 PM 2 - 1 Final
43Burford 1Tavistock 2Fri, Oct 05 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Final
44Hagersville 5Delhi 2Fri, Oct 05 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
45Lambeth 4Thamesford 0Fri, Oct 05 7:30 PM 4 - 0 Final
46Mt.Brydges 4Exeter 3Fri, Oct 05 8:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
47Ayr 8Hagersville 3Sat, Oct 06 7:30 PM 8 - 3 Final
49Tavistock 2Wellesley 3Sat, Oct 06 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
50Thamesford 6Port Stanley 7Sat, Oct 06 7:30 PM 6 - 7 SO Final
48Norfolk 3Burford 9Sat, Oct 06 8:00 PM 3 - 9 Final
51Exeter 7North Middlesex 2Sat, Oct 06 8:00 PM 7 - 2 Final
52Lucan 5Goderich 4Sat, Oct 06 8:00 PM 5 - 4 SO Final
53Delhi 8Norfolk 0Sun, Oct 07 2:00 PM 8 - 0 Final
54Mt.Brydges 2North Middlesex 4Sun, Oct 07 2:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
55Dorchester 5Lambeth 6Sun, Oct 07 8:00 PM 5 - 6 Final
56North Middlesex 3Lucan 5Wed, Oct 10 7:45 PM 3 - 5 Final
57Ayr 7Hagersville 4Wed, Oct 10 8:30 PM 7 - 4 Final
58Norfolk 3Ayr 8Thu, Oct 11 7:30 PM 3 - 8 Final
59Burford 8Delhi 5Fri, Oct 12 7:30 PM 8 - 5 Final
60Dorchester 8Thamesford 4Fri, Oct 12 7:30 PM 8 - 4 Final
61Hagersville 1Tavistock 4Fri, Oct 12 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
62Wellesley 4New Hamburg 7Fri, Oct 12 7:30 PM 4 - 7 Final
63North Middlesex 0Lambeth 5Fri, Oct 12 7:45 PM 0 - 5 Final
64Lucan 3Exeter 4Fri, Oct 12 8:00 PM 3 - 4 SO Final
65Ayr 5Wellesley 4Sat, Oct 13 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
66Exeter 5Port Stanley 4Sat, Oct 13 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
67Lucan 4Mt.Brydges 2Sat, Oct 13 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
68Tavistock 2Burford 3Sat, Oct 13 8:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
69Thamesford 8North Middlesex 6Sat, Oct 13 8:00 PM 8 - 6 Final
70Burford 12Norfolk 0Sun, Oct 14 2:00 PM 12 - 0 Final
71New Hamburg 6Wellesley 2Sun, Oct 14 7:30 PM 6 - 2 Final
72Exeter 1Lambeth 8Sun, Oct 14 8:00 PM 1 - 8 Final
73Delhi 2Glanbrook 7Wed, Oct 17 7:30 PM 2 - 7 Final
74Goderich 2Lucan 9Wed, Oct 17 7:45 PM 2 - 9 Final
75Burford 0Ayr 4Thu, Oct 18 7:30 PM 0 - 4 Final
76North Middlesex 2Dorchester 7Fri, Oct 19 7:10 PM 2 - 7 Final
77Exeter 5Thamesford 6Fri, Oct 19 7:30 PM 5 - 6 OT Final
78Hagersville 5Delhi 6Fri, Oct 19 7:30 PM 5 - 6 SO Final
79Mt.Brydges 1Dresden 4Fri, Oct 19 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
80Wellesley 1Tavistock 4Fri, Oct 19 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
82Exeter 1Dorchester 2Sat, Oct 20 7:30 PM 1 - 2 OT Final
83Lucan 2Port Stanley 4Sat, Oct 20 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
84Thamesford 5Mt.Brydges 6Sat, Oct 20 7:30 PM 5 - 6 Final
85Wellesley 3Hagersville 5Sat, Oct 20 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
81Delhi 4Burford 10Sat, Oct 20 8:00 PM 4 - 10 Final
86Lambeth 3North Middlesex 2Sat, Oct 20 8:00 PM 3 - 2 Final
87Hagersville 15Norfolk 2Sun, Oct 21 2:00 PM 15 - 2 Final
Ayr 8Delhi 4Sun, Oct 21 2:00 PM 8 - 4 Final
88Port Stanley 5North Middlesex 4Sun, Oct 21 2:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
89Wellesley 7Burford 6Sun, Oct 21 7:30 PM 7 - 6 Final
90Thamesford 4Lambeth 3Sun, Oct 21 8:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
91Thamesford 9Lucan 5Wed, Oct 24 7:45 PM 9 - 5 Final
92Hagersville 3Ayr 2Thu, Oct 25 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
93Lambeth 3Dorchester 2Fri, Oct 26 7:10 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
94Mt.Brydges 3Thamesford 8Fri, Oct 26 7:30 PM 3 - 8 Final
95Norfolk 2Delhi 5Fri, Oct 26 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
96Tavistock 4Woodstock 0Fri, Oct 26 7:30 PM 4 - 0 Final
97Lucan 4Exeter 5Fri, Oct 26 8:00 PM 4 - 5 SO Final
98Exeter 4Mitchell 3Sat, Oct 27 7:15 PM 4 - 3 Final
100Dorchester 4Mt.Brydges 3Sat, Oct 27 7:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
101Lambeth 5Port Stanley 4Sat, Oct 27 7:30 PM 5 - 4 OT Final
102Wellesley 5Hagersville 6Sat, Oct 27 7:30 PM 5 - 6 OT Final
99Delhi 7Burford 8Sat, Oct 27 8:00 PM 7 - 8 Final
104Thamesford 5Exeter 1Sun, Oct 28 3:00 PM 5 - 1 Final
103Wellesley 6Norfolk 2Sun, Oct 28 7:00 PM 6 - 2 Final
105Hagersville 4Burford 3Sun, Oct 28 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
106North Middlesex 1Lambeth 7Sun, Oct 28 8:00 PM 1 - 7 Final
107North Middlesex 4Mt.Brydges 5Tue, Oct 30 8:30 PM 4 - 5 SO Final
108Lambeth 7Lucan 1Wed, Oct 31 7:45 PM 7 - 1 Final
109Burford 5Ayr 7Thu, Nov 01 7:30 PM 5 - 7 Final
110Aylmer 4Lambeth 5Fri, Nov 02 7:30 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
111Ayr 8Tavistock 3Fri, Nov 02 7:30 PM 8 - 3 Final
112Blenheim 5Port Stanley 4Fri, Nov 02 7:30 PM 5 - 4 OT Final
113North Middlesex 3Thamesford 8Fri, Nov 02 7:30 PM 3 - 8 Final
114Wellesley 4Delhi 8Fri, Nov 02 7:30 PM 4 - 8 Final
116Hagersville 1Grimsby 11Fri, Nov 02 7:30 PM 1 - 11 Final
115Dorchester 1Exeter 4Fri, Nov 02 8:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
117Hagersville 6Wellesley 3Sat, Nov 03 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
118Mt.Brydges 3Port Stanley 5Sat, Nov 03 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
119North Middlesex 2Lucan 4Sat, Nov 03 7:45 PM 2 - 4 Final
120Hagersville 10Norfolk 3Sun, Nov 04 2:00 PM 10 - 3 Final
121Tavistock 4Delhi 6Sun, Nov 04 2:00 PM 4 - 6 Final
122Thamesford 3Dorchester 7Sun, Nov 04 2:00 PM 3 - 7 Final
123Port Stanley 4Exeter 1Sun, Nov 04 3:00 PM 4 - 1 Final
124Chippawa 5Burford 6Sun, Nov 04 7:30 PM 5 - 6 OT Final
125Mt.Brydges 4Lambeth 5Sun, Nov 04 8:00 PM 4 - 5 SO Final
126Lambeth 8North Middlesex 0Tue, Nov 06 8:30 PM 8 - 0 Final
127Port Stanley 6Lucan 1Wed, Nov 07 7:45 PM 6 - 1 Final
128Burford 4Hagersville 3Wed, Nov 07 8:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
129Tavistock 0Ayr 1Thu, Nov 08 7:30 PM 0 - 1 OT Final
130Port Stanley 2Dorchester 7Fri, Nov 09 7:10 PM 2 - 7 Final
131Burford 2Wellesley 8Fri, Nov 09 7:30 PM 2 - 8 Final
132Lucan 3Thamesford 7Fri, Nov 09 7:30 PM 3 - 7 Final
133Norfolk 1Tavistock 7Fri, Nov 09 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Final
134Delhi 4Hagersville 8Sat, Nov 10 7:30 PM 4 - 8 Final
135Exeter 6Mt.Brydges 5Sat, Nov 10 7:30 PM 6 - 5 SO Final
136Lucan 3Port Stanley 4Sat, Nov 10 7:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Final
137Norfolk 1Wellesley 8Sat, Nov 10 7:30 PM 1 - 8 Final
138Dorchester 7North Middlesex 3Sat, Nov 10 8:00 PM 7 - 3 Final
139Wellesley 7Norfolk 4Sun, Nov 11 2:00 PM 7 - 4 Final
140Port Stanley 2Mt.Brydges 3Sun, Nov 11 6:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
141Ayr 3Burford 5Sun, Nov 11 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
142Exeter 2Lambeth 5Sun, Nov 11 8:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
143Exeter 4Lucan 11Wed, Nov 14 7:45 PM 4 - 11 Final
144Delhi 1Ayr 8Thu, Nov 15 7:30 PM 1 - 8 Final
145Lucan 4Dorchester 3Fri, Nov 16 7:10 PM 4 - 3 Final
146Hagersville 3Tavistock 2Fri, Nov 16 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
147North Middlesex 3Alvinston 6Fri, Nov 16 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
149Norfolk 5Dunnville 6Fri, Nov 16 8:00 PM 5 - 6 OT Final
150Thamesford 4Exeter 3Fri, Nov 16 8:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
151Dorchester 5Mt.Brydges 3Sat, Nov 17 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
152Exeter 5Port Stanley 2Sat, Nov 17 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
155Wellesley 3Hagersville 4Sat, Nov 17 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
153Lambeth 8Thamesford 2Sat, Nov 17 8:00 PM 8 - 2 Final
154Norfolk 3Burford 10Sat, Nov 17 8:00 PM 3 - 10 Final
156Alvinston 10North Middlesex 3Sat, Nov 17 8:00 PM 10 - 3 Final
157Tavistock 10Norfolk 0Sun, Nov 18 7:00 PM 10 - 0 Final
158Wellesley 6Burford 1Sun, Nov 18 7:30 PM 6 - 1 Final
159Lucan 6Lambeth 5Sun, Nov 18 8:00 PM 6 - 5 SO Final
160Burford 6Delhi 2Wed, Nov 21 7:30 PM 6 - 2 Final
161North Middlesex 5Lucan 7Wed, Nov 21 7:45 PM 5 - 7 Final
162Hagersville 5Ayr 6Thu, Nov 22 7:30 PM 5 - 6 OT Final
163North Middlesex 2Dorchester 7Fri, Nov 23 7:10 PM 2 - 7 Final
164Delhi 3Tavistock 5Fri, Nov 23 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
165Port Stanley 7Thamesford 8Fri, Nov 23 7:30 PM 7 - 8 Final
166Burford 0Wellesley 3Sat, Nov 24 7:30 PM 0 - 3 Final
167Dresden 5Mt.Brydges 4Sat, Nov 24 7:30 PM 5 - 4 SO Final
168Lambeth 4Port Stanley 2Sat, Nov 24 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
169Norfolk 2Hagersville 8Sat, Nov 24 7:30 PM 2 - 8 Final
170Norwich 7Thamesford 1Sat, Nov 24 7:30 PM 7 - 1 Final
171Exeter 4North Middlesex 1Sat, Nov 24 8:00 PM 4 - 1 Final
172Wellesley 6Norfolk 0Sun, Nov 25 2:00 PM 6 - 0 Final
173Port Stanley 5North Middlesex 6Sun, Nov 25 2:30 PM 5 - 6 Final
174Dorchester 4Mt.Brydges 2Sun, Nov 25 6:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
175Ayr 6Burford 5Sun, Nov 25 7:30 PM 6 - 5 OT Final
176Exeter 1Lambeth 4Sun, Nov 25 8:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
177Mt.Brydges 3Lucan 2Wed, Nov 28 7:45 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
178Tavistock 2Hagersville 4Wed, Nov 28 8:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
179Wellesley 4Ayr 3Thu, Nov 29 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
181Dorchester 2Thamesford 3Fri, Nov 30 7:30 PM 2 - 3 SO Final
182Ayr 3Tavistock 5Fri, Nov 30 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
183Lambeth 4Exeter 3Fri, Nov 30 8:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
184Woodstock 3Tavistock 8Sat, Dec 01 5:30 PM 3 - 8 Final
185Norfolk 1Wellesley 7Sat, Dec 01 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Final
186Thamesford 6Port Stanley 7Sat, Dec 01 7:30 PM 6 - 7 Final
187Mt.Brydges 10North Middlesex 1Sat, Dec 01 8:00 PM 10 - 1 Final
188Delhi 7Norfolk 3Sun, Dec 02 2:00 PM 7 - 3 Final
190Thamesford 6Mt.Brydges 2Sun, Dec 02 3:30 PM 6 - 2 Final
189Exeter 1Dorchester 3Sun, Dec 02 4:00 PM 1 - 3 Final
191Hagersville 8Burford 4Sun, Dec 02 7:30 PM 8 - 4 Final
192Port Stanley 0Lambeth 5Sun, Dec 02 8:00 PM 0 - 5 Final
193Dorchester 5Lucan 1Wed, Dec 05 7:45 PM 5 - 1 Final
194Delhi 2Ayr 6Thu, Dec 06 7:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
195Mt.Brydges 2Dorchester 5Fri, Dec 07 7:10 PM 2 - 5 Final
196Exeter 2Thamesford 7Fri, Dec 07 7:30 PM 2 - 7 Final
197Glanbrook 4Delhi 2Fri, Dec 07 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
198Hagersville 4Tavistock 3Fri, Dec 07 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
199Lambeth 4Mt.Brydges 3Sat, Dec 08 7:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
200Lucan 3Port Stanley 6Sat, Dec 08 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
201Norfolk 1Hagersville 5Sat, Dec 08 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
202Dorchester 7North Middlesex 5Sat, Dec 08 8:00 PM 7 - 5 Final
203Tavistock 3Ayr 4Sun, Dec 0912:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
204Burford 6Norfolk 5Sun, Dec 09 2:00 PM 6 - 5 OT Final
205Mt.Brydges 5Lucan 3Sun, Dec 09 3:00 PM 5 - 3 Final
206Thamesford 2Lambeth 5Sun, Dec 09 8:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
207Thamesford 8Lucan 4Wed, Dec 12 7:45 PM 8 - 4 Final
208Hagersville 4Ayr 3Thu, Dec 13 7:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
209Lambeth 4Dorchester 5Fri, Dec 14 7:10 PM 4 - 5 Final
210Burford 1Tavistock 2Fri, Dec 14 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Final
211Mt.Brydges 6Thamesford 5Fri, Dec 14 7:30 PM 6 - 5 SO Final
212Norfolk 0Delhi 7Fri, Dec 14 7:30 PM 0 - 7 Final
213Mitchell 4Exeter 1Fri, Dec 14 8:00 PM 4 - 1 Final
214Delhi 3Wellesley 4Sat, Dec 15 7:30 PM 3 - 4 SO Final
215Dorchester 5Port Stanley 3Sat, Dec 15 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
216Exeter 5Mt.Brydges 4Sat, Dec 15 7:30 PM 5 - 4 OT Final
218Tavistock 6Hagersville 0Sat, Dec 15 7:30 PM 6 - 0 Final
219Thamesford 6North Middlesex 0Sat, Dec 15 8:00 PM 6 - 0 Final
220Ayr 6Norfolk 3Sun, Dec 16 2:00 PM 6 - 3 Final
221Lucan 8North Middlesex 5Sun, Dec 16 2:30 PM 8 - 5 Final
222Burford 0Chippawa 7Sun, Dec 16 7:00 PM 0 - 7 Final
223Tavistock 4Wellesley 5Sun, Dec 16 7:30 PM 4 - 5 SO Final
224Port Stanley 5Lambeth 4Sun, Dec 16 8:00 PM 5 - 4 OT Final
225Hagersville 5Wellesley 2Wed, Dec 19 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
226Lambeth 6Lucan 2Wed, Dec 19 7:45 PM 6 - 2 Final
227Wellesley 2Ayr 5Thu, Dec 20 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
228Ayr 3Delhi 4Fri, Dec 21 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
229Mt.Brydges 2Thamesford 5Fri, Dec 21 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
230North Middlesex 1Port Stanley 4Fri, Dec 21 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
231Dorchester 3Exeter 5Fri, Dec 21 8:00 PM 3 - 5 Final
232Burford 1Wellesley 5Sat, Dec 22 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
233Mt.Brydges 1Dorchester 5Sat, Dec 22 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
234Norfolk 2Hagersville 10Sat, Dec 22 7:30 PM 2 - 10 Final
235Tavistock 2Delhi 3Sat, Dec 22 7:30 PM 2 - 3 SO Final
236Ayr 16Norfolk 1Sun, Dec 23 2:00 PM 16 - 1 Final
237Port Stanley 7North Middlesex 2Sun, Dec 23 2:30 PM 7 - 2 Final
238Tavistock 2Burford 8Sun, Dec 23 7:30 PM 2 - 8 Final
239Hagersville 2Delhi 1Wed, Dec 26 2:00 PM 2 - 1 Final
240Norfolk 3Ayr 8Thu, Dec 27 7:30 PM 3 - 8 Final
241Delhi 3Tavistock 2Fri, Dec 28 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
242Port Stanley 3Exeter 2Fri, Dec 28 8:00 PM 3 - 2 Final
243Ayr 3Wellesley 4Sat, Dec 29 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
244Burford 3Hagersville 1Sat, Dec 29 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
245Tavistock 6Norfolk 2Sun, Dec 30 2:00 PM 6 - 2 Final
246North Middlesex 4Exeter 6Sun, Dec 30 3:00 PM 4 - 6 Final
247Ayr 3Burford 2Sun, Dec 30 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
180Delhi 1Wellesley 4Sun, Dec 30 8:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
248Tavistock 5Wellesley 4Wed, Jan 02 7:30 PM 5 - 4 OT Final
250Grimsby 0Hagersville 2Wed, Jan 02 7:30 PM 0 - 2 Final
249Thamesford 4Lucan 5Wed, Jan 02 7:45 PM 4 - 5 Final
251Delhi 2Ayr 9Thu, Jan 03 7:30 PM 2 - 9 Final
252Lucan 5Dorchester 4Fri, Jan 04 7:10 PM 5 - 4 OT Final
253Delhi 5Wellesley 3Fri, Jan 04 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
255Thamesford 1Exeter 6Fri, Jan 04 8:00 PM 1 - 6 Final
256Tavistock 6Hagersville 3Sat, Jan 05 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
257Lambeth 2Mt.Brydges 5Sat, Jan 05 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
258Exeter 2Port Stanley 3Sat, Jan 05 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
259Lucan 11North Middlesex 5Sat, Jan 05 8:00 PM 11 - 5 Final
260Tavistock 3Ayr 6Sun, Jan 0612:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
Delhi 8Norfolk 4Sun, Jan 10 2:00 PM 8 - 4 Final
262Dorchester 11North Middlesex 3Sun, Jan 06 2:30 PM 11 - 3 Final
263Wellesley 8Burford 0Sun, Jan 06 7:30 PM 8 - 0 Final
264Mt.Brydges 1Lambeth 4Sun, Jan 06 8:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
265Lambeth 3Lucan 1Wed, Jan 09 7:45 PM 3 - 1 Final
148Wellesley 8Delhi 2Wed, Jan 09 8:00 PM 8 - 2 Final
266Norfolk 3Ayr 8Thu, Jan 10 7:30 PM 3 - 8 Final
267Port Stanley 3Dorchester 4Fri, Jan 11 7:10 PM 3 - 4 Final
268Lambeth 7Thamesford 3Fri, Jan 11 7:30 PM 7 - 3 Final
269Wellesley 5Tavistock 4Fri, Jan 11 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
270Mt.Brydges 4Exeter 3Fri, Jan 11 8:00 PM 4 - 3 SO Final
271Ayr 7Hagersville 2Sat, Jan 12 7:30 PM 7 - 2 Final
273Lucan 8Mt.Brydges 2Sat, Jan 12 7:30 PM 8 - 2 Final
274Norfolk 0Wellesley 8Sat, Jan 12 7:30 PM 0 - 8 Final
275Thamesford 3Port Stanley 5Sat, Jan 12 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
272Delhi 5Burford 4Sat, Jan 12 8:00 PM 5 - 4 SO Final
276Lambeth 9North Middlesex 0Sat, Jan 12 8:00 PM 9 - 0 Final
277Hagersville 7Norfolk 2Sun, Jan 13 2:00 PM 7 - 2 Final
291Tavistock 4Burford 8Sun, Jan 13 7:30 PM 4 - 8 Final
278Dorchester 5Lambeth 1Sun, Jan 13 8:00 PM 5 - 1 Final
279Port Stanley 6Lucan 0Wed, Jan 16 7:45 PM 6 - 0 Final
280Burford 4Ayr 5Thu, Jan 17 7:30 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
254Norfolk 2Tavistock 8Fri, Jan 18 7:30 PM 2 - 8 Final
281Burford 6Delhi 5Fri, Jan 18 7:30 PM 6 - 5 OT Final
282Dorchester 6Thamesford 3Fri, Jan 18 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
283Hagersville 6Wellesley 4Fri, Jan 18 7:30 PM 6 - 4 Final
284Mt.Brydges 5Port Stanley 4Fri, Jan 18 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
285Norfolk 2Tavistock 8Fri, Jan 18 7:30 PM 2 - 8 Final
286Lucan 3Exeter 6Fri, Jan 18 8:00 PM 3 - 6 Final
287Ayr 8Wellesley 1Sat, Jan 19 7:30 PM 8 - 1 Final
288Delhi 2Hagersville 11Sat, Jan 19 7:30 PM 2 - 11 Final
289Port Stanley 10Mt.Brydges 4Sat, Jan 19 7:30 PM 10 - 4 Final
290Simcoe 2Dorchester 4Sat, Jan 19 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
292Thamesford 10North Middlesex 3Sat, Jan 19 8:00 PM 10 - 3 Final
293Ayr 9Norfolk 1Sun, Jan 20 2:00 PM 9 - 1 Final
294North Middlesex 1Mt.Brydges 6Sun, Jan 20 3:30 PM 1 - 6 Final
295Hagersville 7Burford 6Sun, Jan 20 7:30 PM 7 - 6 Final
296Port Stanley 5Lambeth 4Sun, Jan 20 8:00 PM 5 - 4 Final