All Times Local |
| Waterloo
5 | Stratford
4 | Sat, Apr 05 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | | Stratford
3 | Waterloo
2 | Fri, Apr 04 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | Chatham
0 | Leamington
1 | Thu, Apr 03 | 7:10 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | | St. Catharines
3 | Caledonia
4 | Wed, Apr 02 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Waterloo
4 | Stratford
2 | Tue, Apr 01 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | Caledonia
3 | St. Catharines
2 | Tue, Apr 01 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | Leamington
3 | Chatham
1 | Tue, Apr 01 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | | Stratford
1 | Waterloo
3 | Sun, Mar 30 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Chatham
4 | Leamington
5 | Sun, Mar 30 | 4:10 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | | St. Catharines
4 | Caledonia
2 | Sat, Mar 29 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | Leamington
2 | Chatham
3 | Fri, Mar 28 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Caledonia
2 | St. Catharines
1 | Fri, Mar 28 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | | Waterloo
1 | Stratford
3 | Fri, Mar 28 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Chatham
3 | Leamington
4 | Thu, Mar 27 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | | Stratford
0 | Waterloo
4 | Thu, Mar 27 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | | St. Catharines
2 | Caledonia
5 | Tue, Mar 25 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Waterloo
3 | Elmira
1 | Sun, Mar 23 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | | Elmira
3 | Waterloo
7 | Sat, Mar 22 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | | London
1 | Leamington
6 | Thu, Mar 20 | 7:15 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | | Thorold
1 | Caledonia
6 | Wed, Mar 19 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | | Leamington
2 | London
1 | Wed, Mar 19 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 2OT |
Final | | | Stratford
3 | Kitchener
2 | Wed, Mar 19 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | | LaSalle
3 | Chatham
7 | Wed, Mar 19 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | | Waterloo
3 | Elmira
1 | Wed, Mar 19 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | | Elmira
6 | Waterloo
3 | Tue, Mar 18 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | | Kitchener
3 | Stratford
4 | Mon, Mar 17 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Caledonia
4 | Thorold
0 | Mon, Mar 17 | 7:07 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | | London
2 | Leamington
3 | Sun, Mar 16 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 3 2OT |
Final | | | Caledonia
5 | Thorold
3 | Sun, Mar 16 | 7:07 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | | St. Catharines
4 | Welland
1 | Sun, Mar 16 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | Waterloo
0 | Elmira
5 | Sun, Mar 16 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | | Chatham
5 | LaSalle
4 | Sun, Mar 16 | 2:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | | Stratford
2 | Kitchener
3 | Sun, Mar 16 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | | Leamington
2 | London
3 | Sat, Mar 15 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | Thorold
1 | Caledonia
2 | Sat, Mar 15 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | | Elmira
5 | Waterloo
2 | Fri, Mar 14 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | | Kitchener
1 | Stratford
4 | Fri, Mar 14 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Welland
3 | St. Catharines
5 | Fri, Mar 14 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | | LaSalle
2 | Chatham
3 | Fri, Mar 14 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | St. Catharines
5 | Welland
0 | Thu, Mar 13 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | | London
3 | Leamington
5 | Thu, Mar 13 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | | Chatham
4 | LaSalle
3 | Thu, Mar 13 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | Thorold
3 | Caledonia
2 | Tue, Mar 11 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | Welland
2 | St. Catharines
3 | Tue, Mar 11 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 2OT |
Final | | | Stratford
4 | Kitchener
3 | Tue, Mar 11 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | Waterloo
3 | Elmira
2 | Tue, Mar 11 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | | London
4 | Sarnia
1 | Sun, Mar 09 | 7:10 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | Sarnia
0 | London
3 | Sat, Mar 08 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | | Welland
4 | Niagara Falls
3 | Fri, Mar 07 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | Niagara Falls
3 | Welland
1 | Thu, Mar 06 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | | London
2 | Sarnia
5 | Thu, Mar 06 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Ancaster
1 | Thorold
2 | Thu, Mar 06 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | Guelph
1 | Waterloo
4 | Wed, Mar 05 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Sarnia
3 | London
2 | Wed, Mar 05 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | | St. Catharines
4 | Fort Erie
1 | Wed, Mar 05 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | St. Thomas
3 | LaSalle
7 | Wed, Mar 05 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | | Brampton
3 | Elmira
5 | Wed, Mar 05 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | | Leamington
4 | St. Marys
0 | Tue, Mar 04 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | | Elmira
3 | Brampton
0 | Tue, Mar 04 | 8:15 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | | Waterloo
4 | Guelph
5 | Tue, Mar 04 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | | Chatham
6 | Strathroy
5 | Tue, Mar 04 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | | LaSalle
5 | St. Thomas
0 | Tue, Mar 04 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | | Thorold
3 | Ancaster
1 | Tue, Mar 04 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | | Welland
3 | Niagara Falls
2 | Tue, Mar 04 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | Fort Erie
0 | St. Catharines
5 | Tue, Mar 04 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | | Stratford
4 | Cambridge
3 | Tue, Mar 04 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | | Kitchener
4 | Listowel
3 | Mon, Mar 03 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | | Port Colborne
2 | Caledonia
10 | Mon, Mar 03 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 10 |
Final | | | Cambridge
0 | Stratford
2 | Mon, Mar 03 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | | Ancaster
2 | Thorold
7 | Mon, Mar 03 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | | St. Marys
2 | Leamington
3 | Sun, Mar 02 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | | London
4 | Sarnia
5 | Sun, Mar 02 | 7:10 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | | Niagara Falls
2 | Welland
4 | Sun, Mar 02 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | Brampton
2 | Elmira
5 | Sun, Mar 02 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Strathroy
1 | Chatham
4 | Sun, Mar 02 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | St. Thomas
1 | LaSalle
4 | Sun, Mar 02 | 2:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Listowel
0 | Kitchener
3 | Sun, Mar 02 | 2:00 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | | Caledonia
14 | Port Colborne
2 | Sun, Mar 02 | 2:00 PM | 14 - 2 |
Final | | | Guelph
1 | Waterloo
6 | Sun, Mar 02 | 1:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | | Sarnia
3 | London
6 | Sat, Mar 01 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | Thorold
3 | Ancaster
7 | Sat, Mar 01 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | | Chatham
4 | Strathroy
3 | Sat, Mar 01 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | St. Catharines
6 | Fort Erie
0 | Sat, Mar 01 | 7:15 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final | | | Stratford
3 | Cambridge
1 | Sat, Mar 01 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | | Elmira
1 | Brampton
3 | Fri, Feb 28 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | Waterloo
5 | Guelph
4 | Fri, Feb 28 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | | Kitchener
8 | Listowel
2 | Fri, Feb 28 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | | Fort Erie
0 | St. Catharines
9 | Fri, Feb 28 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 9 |
Final | | | Cambridge
0 | Stratford
2 | Fri, Feb 28 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | | LaSalle
3 | St. Thomas
6 | Fri, Feb 28 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | Welland
4 | Niagara Falls
3 | Fri, Feb 28 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | | Leamington
5 | St. Marys
0 | Fri, Feb 28 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | | Port Colborne
5 | Caledonia
7 | Thu, Feb 27 | 7:45 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | | London
5 | Sarnia
1 | Thu, Feb 27 | 7:10 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | | St. Marys
0 | Leamington
7 | Thu, Feb 27 | 7:10 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | | Strathroy
3 | Chatham
5 | Thu, Feb 27 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | | Ancaster
0 | Thorold
3 | Thu, Feb 27 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | | Caledonia
7 | Port Colborne
0 | Wed, Feb 26 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | | St. Thomas
0 | LaSalle
3 | Wed, Feb 26 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | | Listowel
0 | Kitchener
6 | Wed, Feb 26 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | | Brampton
1 | Elmira
4 | Wed, Feb 26 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | Guelph
1 | Waterloo
2 | Tue, Feb 25 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | Niagara Falls
3 | Welland
2 | Tue, Feb 25 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | |
|
|