All Times Local |
1 | East Coast Eagles
5 | Potomac Patriots
3 | Sat, Sep 08 | 7:40 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 2 | East Coast Eagles
1 | Potomac Patriots
6 | Sun, Sep 09 | 11:20 AM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 3 | Potomac Patriots
0 | Wilkes-Barre Knights AJ
7 | Fri, Sep 14 | 9:25 AM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 4 | Potomac Patriots
1 | Apple Core EJ
2 | Sat, Sep 15 | 2:45 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 5 | Palm Beach Hawks
1 | Space Coast Hurricanes
4 | Sat, Sep 15 | 5:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 6 | Florida Eels
2 | Tampa Juniors
1 | Sat, Sep 15 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 7 | Tampa Juniors
2 | Florida Eels
7 | Sun, Sep 16 | 11:30 AM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 8 | Space Coast Hurricanes
4 | Palm Beach Hawks
1 | Sun, Sep 16 | 3:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 09 | Tampa Juniors
0 | Valley Warriors EJ
11 | Fri, Sep 27 | 12:30 PM | 0 - 11 |
Final | | 10 | Space Coast Hurricanes
2 | South Shore EJ
3 | Fri, Sep 27 | 12:50 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 11 | East Coast Eagles
4 | Hampton Roads Whalers
2 | Sat, Sep 22 | 12:00 AM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 12 | Space Coast Hurricanes
2 | Philadelphia EJ
3 | Sat, Sep 22 | 10:40 AM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 13 | Tampa Juniors
1 | Islanders EJ
6 | Sat, Sep 22 | 2:40 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 14 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
4 | Potomac Patriots
2 | Sat, Sep 22 | 7:40 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 15 | East Coast Eagles
2 | Hampton Roads Whalers
4 | Sun, Sep 23 | 12:00 AM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 16 | Space Coast Hurricanes
1 | Springfield EJ
4 | Sun, Sep 29 | 11:20 AM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 17 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
2 | Potomac Patriots
1 | Sun, Sep 23 | 11:20 AM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 18 | Connecticut EJ
6 | Tampa Juniors
1 | Sun, Sep 29 | 11:50 AM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 19 | Palm Beach Hawks
3 | Florida Eels
4 | Fri, Sep 28 | 9:20 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 20 | Hampton Roads Whalers
5 | Potomac Patriots
3 | Sat, Sep 29 | 7:40 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 21 | East Coast Eagles
0 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
10 | Sat, Sep 29 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 10 |
Final | | 22 | East Coast Eagles
2 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
13 | Sun, Sep 30 | 11:00 AM | 2 - 13 |
Final | | 23 | Hampton Roads Whalers
5 | Potomac Patriots
2 | Sun, Sep 30 | 11:20 AM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 24 | Florida Eels
1 | Palm Beach Hawks
4 | Sun, Sep 30 | 4:15 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 25 | Tampa Juniors
5 | East Coast Eagles
1 | Fri, Oct 05 | 2:45 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 26 | Space Coast Hurricanes
3 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
4 | Fri, Oct 05 | 3:00 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | 27 | Palm Beach Hawks
0 | Hampton Roads Whalers
5 | Fri, Oct 05 | 5:00 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 28 | Potomac Patriots
3 | Florida Eels
1 | Fri, Oct 05 | 5:15 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 29 | Palm Beach Hawks
1 | Potomac Patriots
2 | Sat, Oct 06 | 10:15 AM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 30 | Florida Eels
3 | Hampton Roads Whalers
4 | Sat, Oct 06 | 12:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 31 | Tampa Juniors
1 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
4 | Sat, Oct 12 | 12:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 32 | Space Coast Hurricanes
2 | East Coast Eagles
3 | Sat, Oct 06 | 2:45 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 33 | Tampa Juniors
2 | Potomac Patriots
6 | Sat, Oct 06 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 34 | Space Coast Hurricanes
5 | Hampton Roads Whalers
3 | Sat, Oct 06 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 35 | Florida Eels
4 | East Coast Eagles
3 | Sun, Oct 07 | 8:00 AM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 36 | Palm Beach Hawks
1 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
0 | Sun, Oct 07 | 8:15 AM | 1 - 0 SO |
Final | | 37 | Space Coast Hurricanes
3 | Potomac Patriots
4 | Sun, Oct 07 | 10:15 AM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | 38 | Tampa Juniors
1 | Hampton Roads Whalers
7 | Sun, Oct 07 | 12:45 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 39 | Florida Eels
0 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
1 | Sun, Oct 07 | 3:00 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 40 | Palm Beach Hawks
2 | East Coast Eagles
3 | Sun, Oct 07 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | 41 | East Coast Eagles
2 | New Hampshire Jr Monarchs
7 | Fri, Oct 12 | 4:00 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 42 | Hampton Roads Whalers
4 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
3 | Sat, Oct 13 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 43 | Space Coast Hurricanes
7 | Tampa Juniors
6 | Sat, Oct 13 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 6 |
Final | | 44 | Space Coast Hurricanes
7 | Tampa Juniors
5 | Sun, Oct 14 | 12:15 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 45 | Potomac Patriots
0 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
8 | Sat, Oct 20 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final | | 46 | Palm Beach Hawks
2 | Tampa Juniors
3 | Sat, Oct 20 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | 47 | Space Coast Hurricanes
2 | Florida Eels
4 | Sat, Oct 20 | 9:20 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 48 | Potomac Patriots
2 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
6 | Sun, Oct 21 | 11:00 AM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 49 | Space Coast Hurricanes
2 | Florida Eels
8 | Sun, Oct 21 | 11:30 AM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 50 | Palm Beach Hawks
8 | Tampa Juniors
7 | Sun, Oct 21 | 12:15 PM | 8 - 7 |
Final | | 51 | Palm Beach Hawks
4 | Space Coast Hurricanes
3 | Fri, Oct 26 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 52 | Hampton Roads Whalers
5 | East Coast Eagles
4 | Sat, Nov 02 | 9:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 54 | Hampton Roads Whalers
5 | East Coast Eagles
2 | Sun, Oct 28 | 9:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 53 | Tampa Juniors
1 | Florida Eels
6 | Sat, Oct 27 | 9:20 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 55 | Space Coast Hurricanes
4 | Palm Beach Hawks
5 | Sun, Oct 28 | 3:30 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 56 | Potomac Patriots
4 | Hampton Roads Whalers
6 | Sat, Nov 03 | 12:00 AM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 57 | Tampa Juniors
1 | Palm Beach Hawks
3 | Sat, Nov 03 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 58 | Potomac Patriots
1 | Hampton Roads Whalers
8 | Sun, Nov 04 | 12:00 AM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 59 | Tampa Juniors
2 | Palm Beach Hawks
5 | Sun, Nov 04 | 12:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 60 | Florida Eels
2 | Junior Bruins EJ
4 | Thu, Nov 08 | 9:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 61 | Florida Eels
2 | South Shore EJ
6 | Fri, Nov 09 | 10:00 AM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 62 | Space Coast Hurricanes
3 | Portland EJ
4 | Fri, Nov 09 | 11:30 AM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 63 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
1 | Islanders EJ
4 | Fri, Nov 09 | 12:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 64 | Peac Prep
2 | Palm Beach Hawks
5 | Fri, Nov 09 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 65 | Bridgton Academy
3 | East Coast Eagles
2 | Fri, Nov 09 | 4:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 66 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
4 | NE Wolves
4 | Sat, Nov 10 | 8:10 AM | 4 - 4 OT |
Final | | 67 | East Coast Eagles
1 | Sainte-Foy
7 | Sat, Nov 10 | 8:10 AM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 68 | Hampton Roads Whalers
5 | Bridgton Academy
3 | Sat, Nov 10 | 8:20 AM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 69 | NE Wolves
3 | Hampton Roads Whalers
4 | Sat, Nov 10 | 4:20 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 70 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
2 | Bridgton Academy
1 | Sat, Nov 10 | 4:40 PM | 2 - 1 OT |
Final | | 071 | Sainte-Foy
3 | Space Coast Hurricanes
3 | Sat, Nov 10 | 6:20 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final | | 72 | Palm Beach Hawks
3 | Philadelphia EJ
1 | Sat, Nov 10 | 8:20 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 73 | Florida Eels
1 | New Hampshire Jr Monarchs
4 | Sun, Nov 11 | 10:15 AM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 74 | Hampton Roads Whalers
4 | Springfield EJ
3 | Sun, Nov 11 | 12:00 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 75 | Space Coast Hurricanes
1 | Valley Warriors EJ
3 | Sun, Nov 11 | 2:15 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 76 | Palm Beach Hawks
5 | Connecticut EJ
6 | Sun, Nov 11 | 4:00 PM | 5 - 6 SO |
Final | | 77 | Palm Beach Hawks
1 | Florida Eels
3 | Fri, Nov 16 | 9:20 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 78 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
5 | East Coast Eagles
0 | Sat, Nov 17 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 79 | Space Coast Hurricanes
1 | Tampa Juniors
4 | Sat, Nov 17 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 80 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
1 | East Coast Eagles
0 | Sun, Nov 18 | 11:00 AM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | 81 | Space Coast Hurricanes
4 | Tampa Juniors
6 | Sun, Nov 18 | 12:15 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 82 | Florida Eels
12 | Palm Beach Hawks
4 | Sun, Nov 18 | 3:30 PM | 12 - 4 |
Final | | 83 | Potomac Patriots
0 | Philadelphia EJ
6 | Fri, Nov 30 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 84 | East Coast Eagles
5 | Potomac Patriots
3 | Sat, Dec 01 | 5:20 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 85 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
3 | Hampton Roads Whalers
2 | Sat, Dec 01 | 8:45 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 89 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
3 | Hampton Roads Whalers
4 | Sun, Dec 02 | 8:45 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 86 | Space Coast Hurricanes
0 | Florida Eels
4 | Sat, Dec 01 | 9:20 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 87 | East Coast Eagles
6 | Potomac Patriots
2 | Sun, Dec 02 | 11:20 AM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 88 | Space Coast Hurricanes
4 | Florida Eels
0 | Sun, Dec 02 | 11:30 AM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 90 | Tampa Juniors
4 | Palm Beach Hawks
3 | Sat, Dec 08 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 91 | Potomac Patriots
7 | Hampton Roads Whalers
5 | Sat, Dec 08 | 9:10 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 92 | Tampa Juniors
4 | Palm Beach Hawks
3 | Sun, Dec 09 | 1:00 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | 93 | Potomac Patriots
3 | Hampton Roads Whalers
4 | Sun, Dec 09 | 1:20 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 94 | Hampton Roads Whalers
4 | Tampa Juniors
3 | Fri, Dec 14 | 2:00 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | 95 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
2 | Palm Beach Hawks
4 | Fri, Dec 14 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 96 | Potomac Patriots
2 | Space Coast Hurricanes
1 | Fri, Dec 14 | 6:00 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 97 | East Coast Eagles
1 | Florida Eels
4 | Fri, Dec 14 | 6:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 098 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
8 | Tampa Juniors
5 | Sat, Dec 15 | 10:00 AM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 099 | Potomac Patriots
2 | Florida Eels
4 | Sat, Dec 15 | 10:15 AM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 100 | East Coast Eagles
1 | Space Coast Hurricanes
2 | Sat, Dec 15 | 12:00 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | 101 | Hampton Roads Whalers
4 | Palm Beach Hawks
5 | Sat, Dec 15 | 12:15 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final | | 102 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
1 | Florida Eels
3 | Sat, Dec 15 | 6:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 103 | Potomac Patriots
3 | Palm Beach Hawks
2 | Sat, Dec 15 | 6:15 PM | 3 - 2 SO |
Final | | 104 | Hampton Roads Whalers
4 | Space Coast Hurricanes
0 | Sat, Dec 15 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 105 | East Coast Eagles
2 | Tampa Juniors
7 | Sat, Dec 15 | 8:15 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 106 | East Coast Eagles
2 | Palm Beach Hawks
1 | Sun, Dec 16 | 8:00 AM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 107 | Hampton Roads Whalers
5 | Florida Eels
2 | Sun, Dec 16 | 10:00 AM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 108 | Potomac Patriots
6 | Tampa Juniors
4 | Sun, Dec 16 | 11:00 AM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 109 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
4 | Space Coast Hurricanes
2 | Sun, Dec 16 | 12:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 110 | Florida Eels
4 | Tampa Juniors
3 | Sat, Dec 22 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | 111 | Bridgton Academy
4 | East Coast Eagles
0 | Fri, Jan 04 | 10:30 AM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 112 | Potomac Patriots
3 | Boston Bandits EJ
6 | Fri, Jan 04 | 11:50 AM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 113 | Andre Laurendeau CEGEP
6 | Florida Eels
1 | Fri, Jan 04 | 12:20 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 114 | Northwood School
3 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
0 | Fri, Jan 04 | 12:40 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 115 | NE Wolves
4 | Tampa Juniors
1 | Fri, Jan 04 | 1:40 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 116 | Wilkes-Barre Knights AJ
6 | Hampton Roads Whalers
1 | Fri, Jan 04 | 2:10 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 117 | Jersey Hitmen EJ
6 | Palm Beach Hawks
0 | Fri, Jan 04 | 6:10 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final | | 118 | Northern Cyclones AJ
5 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
3 | Sat, Jan 05 | 8:40 AM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 119 | Philadelphia Flyers AJ
2 | Florida Eels
4 | Sat, Jan 05 | 9:50 AM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 120 | Washington Nationals AJ
4 | East Coast Eagles
2 | Sat, Jan 05 | 10:10 AM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 122 | Springfield EJ
2 | Potomac Patriots
2 | Sat, Jan 05 | 10:30 AM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final | | 121 | Hampton Roads Whalers
1 | Portland EJ
6 | Sat, Jan 05 | 12:00 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 123 | Bridgton Academy
2 | Palm Beach Hawks
1 | Sat, Jan 05 | 12:20 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 124 | Bay State
4 | Tampa Juniors
2 | Sat, Jan 05 | 2:10 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 125 | Bridgton Academy
2 | Potomac Patriots
1 | Sun, Jan 06 | 7:50 AM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 126 | NE Wolves
4 | Hampton Roads Whalers
3 | Sun, Jan 06 | 7:50 AM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | 127 | East Coast Eagles
2 | College DAlma
0 | Sun, Jan 06 | 10:10 AM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 128 | NJ Rockets AJ
3 | Florida Eels
4 | Sun, Jan 06 | 11:10 AM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 129 | Tampa Juniors
3 | Connecticut EJ
6 | Sun, Jan 06 | 11:20 AM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 130 | NY Bobcats AJ
2 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
3 | Sun, Jan 06 | 11:30 AM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 131 | Washington Nationals AJ
5 | Palm Beach Hawks
1 | Sun, Jan 06 | 12:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 132 | Florida Eels
4 | Space Coast Hurricanes
2 | Sat, Jan 12 | 5:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 133 | East Coast Eagles
2 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
4 | Sat, Jan 12 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 134 | East Coast Eagles
1 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
4 | Sun, Jan 13 | 11:00 AM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 135 | Florida Eels
4 | Space Coast Hurricanes
5 | Sun, Jan 13 | 12:00 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final | | 136 | Palm Beach Hawks
4 | Space Coast Hurricanes
7 | Sat, Jan 19 | 5:00 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 137 | Hampton Roads Whalers
0 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
2 | Sat, Jan 19 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 138 | Florida Eels
4 | Tampa Juniors
3 | Sat, Jan 19 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 139 | Hampton Roads Whalers
1 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
4 | Sun, Jan 20 | 11:00 AM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 140 | Space Coast Hurricanes
8 | Palm Beach Hawks
3 | Sun, Jan 20 | 3:40 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 141 | Palm Beach Hawks
1 | Florida Eels
5 | Fri, Jan 25 | 9:20 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 142 | Tampa Juniors
6 | Space Coast Hurricanes
2 | Sat, Jan 26 | 5:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 143 | East Coast Eagles
2 | Hampton Roads Whalers
5 | Sat, Jan 26 | 9:10 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 144 | Tampa Juniors
3 | Space Coast Hurricanes
6 | Sun, Jan 27 | 12:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 145 | East Coast Eagles
2 | Hampton Roads Whalers
1 | Sun, Jan 27 | 1:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 146 | Florida Eels
2 | Palm Beach Hawks
1 | Sun, Jan 27 | 3:40 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 147 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
4 | Hampton Roads Whalers
7 | Fri, Feb 01 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 148 | Potomac Patriots
3 | East Coast Eagles
4 | Sat, Feb 02 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 149 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
4 | Hampton Roads Whalers
5 | Sat, Feb 02 | 9:10 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 150 | Tampa Juniors
4 | Florida Eels
1 | Sat, Feb 02 | 9:20 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 151 | Potomac Patriots
6 | East Coast Eagles
5 | Sun, Feb 03 | 11:00 AM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 152 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
3 | Hampton Roads Whalers
1 | Sun, Feb 03 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 153 | Space Coast Hurricanes
6 | Palm Beach Hawks
5 | Sun, Feb 03 | 3:40 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 154 | Palm Beach Hawks
1 | Florida Eels
4 | Fri, Feb 08 | 9:20 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 155 | Tampa Juniors
6 | Space Coast Hurricanes
2 | Sat, Feb 09 | 5:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 156 | Hampton Roads Whalers
2 | East Coast Eagles
1 | Sat, Feb 09 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 157 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
4 | Potomac Patriots
2 | Sat, Feb 09 | 7:50 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 158 | Hampton Roads Whalers
6 | East Coast Eagles
3 | Sun, Feb 10 | 11:00 AM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 159 | Tampa Juniors
3 | Space Coast Hurricanes
2 | Sun, Feb 10 | 11:15 AM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 160 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
3 | Potomac Patriots
2 | Sun, Feb 10 | 11:20 AM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 161 | Florida Eels
4 | Palm Beach Hawks
1 | Sun, Feb 10 | 4:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 162 | Potomac Patriots
0 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
15 | Sat, Feb 16 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 15 |
Final | | 163 | Palm Beach Hawks
2 | Tampa Juniors
3 | Sat, Feb 16 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | 164 | Potomac Patriots
0 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
4 | Sun, Feb 17 | 11:00 AM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 165 | Palm Beach Hawks
3 | Tampa Juniors
5 | Sun, Feb 17 | 12:15 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 166 | Hampton Roads Whalers
6 | Potomac Patriots
3 | Sat, Feb 23 | 5:20 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 167 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
2 | East Coast Eagles
0 | Sat, Feb 23 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 168 | Florida Eels
1 | Tampa Juniors
3 | Sat, Feb 23 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 169 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
4 | East Coast Eagles
3 | Sun, Feb 24 | 11:00 AM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 170 | Hampton Roads Whalers
6 | Potomac Patriots
3 | Sun, Feb 24 | 11:20 AM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 171 | Tampa Juniors
5 | Florida Eels
4 | Sun, Feb 24 | 3:00 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final | | 172 | Florida Eels
3 | Space Coast Hurricanes
2 | Sat, Mar 02 | 5:00 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 173 | Potomac Patriots
2 | East Coast Eagles
8 | Sat, Mar 02 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 174 | Potomac Patriots
5 | East Coast Eagles
4 | Sun, Mar 03 | 11:00 AM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 175 | Florida Eels
3 | Space Coast Hurricanes
2 | Sun, Mar 03 | 11:15 AM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 176 | Palm Beach Hawks
1 | Space Coast Hurricanes
4 | Thu, Mar 07 | 5:15 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 177 | Space Coast Hurricanes
2 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
4 | Fri, Mar 15 | 12:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 178 | Tampa Juniors
6 | Hampton Roads Whalers
4 | Fri, Mar 15 | 2:45 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 179 | Palm Beach Hawks
1 | Florida Eels
5 | Fri, Mar 15 | 5:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 180 | Space Coast Hurricanes
5 | Hampton Roads Whalers
4 | Sat, Mar 16 | 8:00 AM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 181 | Palm Beach Hawks
0 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
5 | Sat, Mar 16 | 10:45 AM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 182 | Tampa Juniors
| Florida Eels
| Sat, Mar 16 | 1:30 PM | |
no data | - | 183 | Palm Beach Hawks
4 | Hampton Roads Whalers
5 | Sat, Mar 16 | 6:00 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 184 | Space Coast Hurricanes
2 | Florida Eels
2 | Sat, Mar 16 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 2 OT |
Final | | 185 | Tampa Juniors
2 | Atlanta Jr. Knights
5 | Sat, Mar 16 | 8:45 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | Tampa Juniors
3 | Florida Eels
3 | Sun, Mar 17 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 3 OT |
Final | |
|
|
|