Pointstreak.com

ICSHL 2015/16
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
• 610-608-8402
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
G7Lansdale Catholic GV 1Unionville GV 7Fri, Mar 11 6:00 PM 1 - 7 Final
G5WC East GV 1Unionville GV 10Wed, Mar 09 8:15 PM 1 - 10 Final
G6Lansdale Catholic GV 5Downingtown West GV 4Wed, Mar 09 6:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
G3Shanahan GV 7Downingtown West GV 11Mon, Mar 07 8:30 PM 7 - 11 Final
G1OJR GV 2Unionville GV 10Mon, Mar 07 8:15 PM 2 - 10 Final
G4Strath Haven GV 3Lansdale Catholic GV 5Mon, Mar 07 6:45 PM 3 - 5 Final
G2Downingtown East GV 1WC East GV 5Mon, Mar 07 6:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
41WC Rustin GV 0Lansdale Catholic GV 7Wed, Mar 02 8:15 PM 0 - 7 Final
90Garnet Valley GV 10Conestoga GV 0Wed, Mar 02 6:30 PM 10 - 0 Final
28Downingtown West GV 4Unionville GV 3Fri, Feb 26 9:15 PM 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
58Garnet Valley GV 6OJR GV 2Fri, Feb 26 9:15 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
33Strath Haven GV 10WC Rustin GV 0Thu, Feb 25 8:00 PM 10 - 0 Final
65Lansdale Catholic GV 2Radnor GV 1Thu, Feb 25 8:00 PM 2 - 1 Final
105Garnet Valley GV 3Unionville GV 2Thu, Feb 25 6:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
6Shanahan GV 7Avon Grove GV 3Thu, Feb 25 5:00 PM 7 - 3 Final
95Strath Haven GV 2WC East GV 2Sat, Feb 20 7:30 PM 2 - 2 Final
15Garnet Valley GV 3Unionville GV 4Fri, Feb 19 9:45 PM 3 - 4 Final
44Downingtown West GV 7Lansdale Catholic GV 3Fri, Feb 19 9:10 PM 7 - 3 Final
83Avon Grove GV 2Strath Haven GV 9Fri, Feb 19 8:45 PM 2 - 9 Final
75OJR GV 7Shanahan GV 2Fri, Feb 19 7:30 PM 7 - 2 Final
20Radnor GV 1Downingtown East GV 7Fri, Feb 19 6:00 PM 1 - 7 Final
98Radnor GV 3WC East GV 11Thu, Feb 18 6:30 PM 3 - 11 Final
B10Great Valley JV AB Carroll JV Fri, Feb 12 9:45 PM no data-
B12Garnet-Haven JV 1WC East JV 0Fri, Feb 12 9:30 PM 1 - 0 forfeit
43Avon Grove GV 2Lansdale Catholic GV 6Fri, Feb 12 9:10 PM 2 - 6 Final
A9WC Rustin JV Blue 1Malvern JV 4Fri, Feb 12 7:45 PM 1 - 4 Final
A10Springfield JV 1SJ Prep JV Red 4Fri, Feb 12 7:45 PM 1 - 4 Final
C11Boyertown JV 0AB Ryan JV 7Fri, Feb 12 7:30 PM 0 - 7 Final
B9OJR JV 3Salesianum JV 6Fri, Feb 12 6:00 PM 3 - 6 Final
A12Springford JV Downingtown East JV Blue Fri, Feb 12 5:45 PM In Progress-
B11Ridley JV 0SJ Prep JV Gray 2Fri, Feb 12 4:15 PM 0 - 2 Final
A11Avon Grove JV 7Unionville JV 5Fri, Feb 12 4:00 PM 7 - 5 Final
C10Boyertown JV 4Penncrest JV 2Thu, Feb 11 9:45 PM 4 - 2 Final
ncAvon Grove GV 4Conestoga GV 7Thu, Feb 11 9:00 PM 4 - 7 Final
C9AB Ryan JV OHara JV Thu, Feb 11 8:45 PM no data-
A8Springford JV 4Avon Grove JV 6Wed, Feb 10 8:45 PM 4 - 6 Final
B8Ridley JV 4Garnet-Haven JV 3Wed, Feb 10 8:45 PM 4 - 3 SO Final
A6Springfield JV 2WC Rustin JV Blue 9Wed, Feb 10 8:30 PM 2 - 9 Final
B6Great Valley JV 4OJR JV 7Wed, Feb 10 8:30 PM 4 - 7 Final
A7Downingtown East JV Blue 3Unionville JV 5Wed, Feb 10 7:00 PM 3 - 5 Final
B7SJ Prep JV Gray 6WC East JV 0Wed, Feb 10 7:00 PM 6 - 0 Final
A5Malvern JV 3SJ Prep JV Red 1Wed, Feb 10 6:45 PM 3 - 1 Final
B5Salesianum JV 4AB Carroll JV 3Wed, Feb 10 6:45 PM 4 - 3 Final
C6Roman Catholic JV 3AB Ryan JV 6Wed, Feb 10 5:15 PM 3 - 6 Final
C7PV-VFMA 2Penncrest JV 3Wed, Feb 10 5:15 PM 2 - 3 Final
C5OHara JV 4WC Rustin JV Gold 1Wed, Feb 10 5:00 PM 4 - 1 Final
C8Boyertown JV 5Downingtown East JV White 4Wed, Feb 10 5:00 PM 5 - 4 Final
C4Boyertown JV 7Haverford JV 2Mon, Feb 08 9:45 PM 7 - 2 Final
A3Avon Grove JV 7WC Rustin JV Blue 8Mon, Feb 08 9:30 PM 7 - 8 Final
B4Great Valley JV 6Ridley JV 5Mon, Feb 08 9:30 PM 6 - 5 Final
C3Conestoga JV 2PV-VFMA 3Mon, Feb 08 9:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
C2Roman Catholic JV 4Downingtown West JV 1Mon, Feb 08 9:15 PM 4 - 1 Final
36Lansdale Catholic GV 2Garnet Valley GV 12Mon, Feb 08 8:30 PM 2 - 12 Final
A4Springford JV 1Springfield JV 4Mon, Feb 08 8:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
A1SJ Prep JV Red 6Unionville JV 2Mon, Feb 08 7:45 PM 6 - 2 Final
A2Downingtown East JV Blue 0Malvern JV 4Mon, Feb 08 7:45 PM 0 - 4 Final
B3OJR JV 4Garnet-Haven JV 0Mon, Feb 08 7:45 PM 4 - 0 Final
B1AB Carroll JV 8WC East JV 4Mon, Feb 08 6:00 PM 8 - 4 Final
B2SJ Prep JV Gray 0Salesianum JV 8Mon, Feb 08 5:30 PM 0 - 8 Final
C1WC Henderson JV 1OHara JV 7Mon, Feb 08 4:15 PM 1 - 7 Final
97WC Rustin GV 3WC East GV 9Sat, Feb 0610:15 PM 3 - 9 Final
67Downingtown West GV 8Radnor GV 4Sat, Feb 06 9:30 PM 8 - 4 Final
118Avon Grove JV 2Ridley JV 2Fri, Feb 05 9:45 PM 2 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
181Downingtown East JV Blue 8WC Henderson JV 1Fri, Feb 05 9:45 PM 8 - 1 Final
132AB Carroll JV 0Salesianum JV 1Fri, Feb 05 9:20 PM 0 - 1 forfeit
66Strath Haven GV 2Radnor GV 2Fri, Feb 05 9:15 PM 2 - 2 Final
62Springfield JV 2Garnet-Haven JV 2Fri, Feb 05 8:45 PM 2 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
13SJ Prep JV Red 1AB Ryan JV 0Fri, Feb 05 7:40 PM 1 - 0 forfeit
104Conestoga JV 7Penncrest JV 3Fri, Feb 05 7:00 PM 7 - 3 Final
125OHara JV 7Roman Catholic JV 1Fri, Feb 05 6:00 PM 7 - 1 Final
74Shanahan GV 3Downingtown East GV 4Fri, Feb 05 4:45 PM 3 - 4 Final
21Strath Haven GV 2Downingtown East GV 4Mon, Feb 01 9:45 PM 2 - 4 Final
104Garnet Valley GV 10WC Rustin GV 0Mon, Feb 01 9:15 PM 10 - 0 Final
111WC Rustin JV Blue 4PV-VFMA 2Sun, Jan 31 9:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
34Haverford JV 8Conestoga JV 3Sun, Jan 31 8:00 PM 8 - 3 Final
59Lansdale Catholic GV 4OJR GV 1Sun, Jan 31 7:15 PM 4 - 1 Final
7Unionville GV 10Avon Grove GV 0Sun, Jan 31 4:50 PM 10 - 0 Final
16OJR GV 1Downingtown East GV 2Sat, Jan 3010:15 PM 1 - 2 Final
103Springfield JV 5Penncrest JV 1Sat, Jan 30 9:15 PM 5 - 1 Final
96Conestoga GV 0WC East GV 10Sat, Jan 30 9:00 PM 0 - 10 Final
6Boyertown JV 0AB Carroll JV 11Sat, Jan 30 7:00 PM 0 - 11 Final
61Avon Grove GV 4Radnor GV 6Fri, Jan 29 9:45 PM 4 - 6 Final
20Unionville JV 2Avon Grove JV 3Fri, Jan 29 9:20 PM 2 - 3 Final
29Shanahan GV 2Downingtown West GV 6Fri, Jan 29 9:15 PM 2 - 6 Final
82Unionville GV 10Strath Haven GV 1Fri, Jan 29 7:45 PM 10 - 1 Final
61Haverford JV 5Garnet-Haven JV 5Fri, Jan 29 6:15 PM 5 - 5 Final
48WC Rustin JV Blue 8Downingtown East JV White 1Fri, Jan 29 4:00 PM 8 - 1 Final
146Salesianum JV 1SJ Prep JV Red 5Thu, Jan 28 9:45 PM 1 - 5 Final
42Shanahan GV 2Lansdale Catholic GV 8Thu, Jan 28 8:45 PM 2 - 8 Final
173SJ Prep JV Gray 2WC East JV 4Thu, Jan 28 4:55 PM 2 - 4 Final
102Haverford JV 2Penncrest JV 3Wed, Jan 27 8:15 PM 2 - 3 Final
127Malvern JV 8Salesianum JV 0Wed, Jan 27 3:45 PM 8 - 0 Final
148Conestoga JV 3Springford JV 5Thu, Jan 21 8:45 PM 3 - 5 Final
27Conestoga GV 3Downingtown West GV 7Mon, Jan 18 9:45 PM 3 - 7 Final
12AB Carroll JV 0AB Ryan JV 7Mon, Jan 18 7:20 PM 0 - 7 Final
101Garnet-Haven JV 3Penncrest JV 1Sat, Jan 16 9:30 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
139Downingtown West JV 4SJ Prep JV Gray 0Fri, Jan 15 9:45 PM 4 - 0 Final
35OJR GV 0Garnet Valley GV 4Fri, Jan 15 9:30 PM 0 - 4 Final
180WC Rustin JV Gold 2WC Henderson JV 1Fri, Jan 15 9:30 PM 2 - 1 Final
69Springford JV 1Great Valley JV 0Fri, Jan 15 9:15 PM 1 - 0 Final
27PV-VFMA 4Boyertown JV 4Fri, Jan 15 9:00 PM 4 - 4 Final
41Unionville JV 0Downingtown East JV Blue 0Fri, Jan 15 7:45 PM 0 - 0 Final
83Roman Catholic JV 0Malvern JV 10Fri, Jan 15 5:45 PM 0 - 10 Final
115Garnet-Haven JV 4Ridley JV 5Fri, Jan 15 5:30 PM 4 - 5 Final
90Malvern JV 8OHara JV 1Thu, Jan 14 9:45 PM 8 - 1 Final
174WC Henderson JV 1WC East JV 9Thu, Jan 14 9:15 PM 1 - 9 Final
47OJR JV 7Downingtown East JV White 2Thu, Jan 14 8:05 PM 7 - 2 Final
55Unionville JV 5Downingtown West JV 1Thu, Jan 14 6:25 PM 5 - 1 Final
73Avon Grove GV 2Shanahan GV 7Mon, Jan 11 9:45 PM 2 - 7 Final
WC Rustin JV Gold 3Great Valley JV 3Mon, Jan 11 5:00 PM 3 - 3 Final
96WC Rustin JV Blue 8OJR JV 5Sun, Jan 10 9:00 PM 8 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
109Boyertown JV 3PV-VFMA 4Sun, Jan 10 7:15 PM 3 - 4 Final
9OHara JV 4AB Ryan JV 5Sun, Jan 10 6:55 PM 4 - 5 Final
54Conestoga GV 3OJR GV 5Sun, Jan 10 6:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
72Garnet Valley GV 8Shanahan GV 5Sat, Jan 09 9:45 PM 8 - 5 Final
100Avon Grove JV 2Penncrest JV 3Sat, Jan 09 9:45 PM 2 - 3 Final
64Unionville GV 11Radnor GV 4Sat, Jan 09 9:15 PM 11 - 4 Final
81WC Rustin GV 5Strath Haven GV 11Sat, Jan 09 9:15 PM 5 - 11 Final
108Ridley JV 8PV-VFMA 3Sat, Jan 09 9:00 PM 8 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
80Downingtown West GV 5Strath Haven GV 4Fri, Jan 0810:15 PM 5 - 4 Final
103OJR GV 7WC Rustin GV 8Fri, Jan 08 9:45 PM 7 - 8 Final
131Roman Catholic JV 5Salesianum JV 7Fri, Jan 08 9:20 PM 5 - 7 Final
40Downingtown East GV 1Lansdale Catholic GV 3Fri, Jan 08 9:10 PM 1 - 3 Final
34Radnor GV 2Garnet Valley GV 6Fri, Jan 08 9:00 PM 2 - 6 Final
14Unionville GV 10Conestoga GV 0Fri, Jan 08 7:30 PM 10 - 0 Final
11Malvern JV 4AB Ryan JV 3Fri, Jan 08 6:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
89AB Carroll JV 8OHara JV 1Thu, Jan 07 9:45 PM 8 - 1 Final
159Haverford JV 4Springfield JV 9Thu, Jan 07 6:30 PM 4 - 9 Final
76WC Henderson JV 0Haverford JV 1Mon, Jan 04 9:45 PM 0 - 1 forfeit
10Roman Catholic JV 5AB Ryan JV 2Mon, Jan 04 9:05 PM 5 - 2 Final
95Great Valley JV 4OJR JV 6Sun, Jan 03 9:30 PM 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
153Downingtown East JV White 6Springford JV 9Sun, Jan 03 7:00 PM 6 - 9 Final
5Strath Haven GV 6Avon Grove GV 3Sun, Jan 03 4:50 PM 6 - 3 Final
80OHara JV 2Malvern JV 8Wed, Dec 23 9:00 PM 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
19Downingtown West GV 2Downingtown East GV 0Mon, Dec 21 9:45 PM 2 - 0 Final
144OHara JV 2SJ Prep JV Red 5Mon, Dec 21 9:45 PM 2 - 5 Final
195OJR JV 5WC Rustin JV Blue 7Mon, Dec 21 9:15 PM 5 - 7 Final
40WC East JV 0Downingtown East JV Blue 11Mon, Dec 21 6:25 PM 0 - 11 Final
26Downingtown East JV White 3Boyertown JV 6Sun, Dec 20 9:15 PM 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
94AB Carroll JV 5OJR JV 3Sun, Dec 20 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
4OJR GV 10Avon Grove GV 0Sun, Dec 20 4:50 PM 10 - 0 Final
32Avon Grove JV 5Conestoga JV 8Sat, Dec 1910:15 PM 5 - 8 Final
82Salesianum JV 2Malvern JV 5Sat, Dec 1910:15 PM 2 - 5 Final
94Lansdale Catholic GV 3WC East GV 3Sat, Dec 1910:00 PM 3 - 3 Final
187WC Henderson JV 3WC Rustin JV Gold 5Sat, Dec 1910:00 PM 3 - 5 Final
88Garnet-Haven JV 1OHara JV 5Sat, Dec 19 9:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
160Penncrest JV 2Springfield JV 6Sat, Dec 19 9:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
63Conestoga GV 2Radnor GV 12Sat, Dec 19 8:15 PM 2 - 12 Final
32WC East GV 4Garnet Valley GV 7Fri, Dec 1810:00 PM 4 - 7 Final
62WC Rustin GV 7Radnor GV 7Fri, Dec 18 9:45 PM 7 - 7 Final
167SJ Prep JV Gray 0Unionville JV 1Fri, Dec 18 9:30 PM 0 - 1 Final
18Ridley JV 0Avon Grove JV 10Fri, Dec 18 9:20 PM 0 - 10 Final
54WC Henderson JV 4Downingtown West JV 6Fri, Dec 18 9:15 PM 4 - 6 Final
57Avon Grove GV 3OJR GV 10Fri, Dec 18 9:00 PM 3 - 10 Final
89Downingtown East GV 3Unionville GV 5Fri, Dec 18 7:45 PM 3 - 5 Final
71Strath Haven GV 3Shanahan GV 7Fri, Dec 18 7:30 PM 3 - 7 Final
194Great Valley JV 1WC Rustin JV Blue 11Fri, Dec 18 4:00 PM 1 - 11 Final
81AB Ryan JV 2Malvern JV 3Mon, Dec 14 9:45 PM 2 - 3 Final
152PV-VFMA 2Springford JV 3Sun, Dec 13 9:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
130SJ Prep JV Red 3Salesianum JV 2Sun, Dec 13 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
56Downingtown West GV 6OJR GV 2Sun, Dec 13 7:15 PM 6 - 2 Final
189Boyertown JV 1WC Rustin JV Blue 11Sun, Dec 13 6:45 PM 1 - 11 Final
3Downingtown East GV 8Avon Grove GV 0Sun, Dec 13 4:50 PM 8 - 0 Final
31Great Valley JV 3Conestoga JV 3Sat, Dec 1210:15 PM 3 - 3 Final
179Unionville JV 8WC Henderson JV 4Sat, Dec 1210:15 PM 8 - 4 Final
99Ridley JV 5Penncrest JV 1Sat, Dec 12 9:45 PM 5 - 1 Final
172Downingtown East JV Blue 4WC East JV 2Sat, Dec 12 9:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
25Springford JV 8Boyertown JV 4Sat, Dec 12 8:15 PM 8 - 4 Final
79Conestoga GV 0Strath Haven GV 8Fri, Dec 1110:15 PM 0 - 8 Final
46PV-VFMA 4Downingtown East JV White 5Fri, Dec 11 9:45 PM 4 - 5 Final
18Lansdale Catholic GV 1Downingtown East GV 4Fri, Dec 11 9:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
63WC Rustin JV Blue 12Conestoga JV 3Fri, Dec 11 9:30 PM 12 - 3 Final
129AB Ryan JV 3Salesianum JV 2Fri, Dec 11 9:20 PM 3 - 2 Final
88Shanahan GV 0Unionville GV 10Fri, Dec 11 7:30 PM 0 - 10 Final
68SJ Prep JV Gray 5Great Valley JV 9Fri, Dec 11 4:00 PM 5 - 9 Final
13WC Rustin GV 5Conestoga GV 6Mon, Dec 07 9:45 PM 5 - 6 Final
143WC East JV 4SJ Prep JV Red 7Mon, Dec 07 9:15 PM 4 - 7 Final
124AB Carroll JV 5Roman Catholic JV 1Mon, Dec 07 9:05 PM 5 - 1 Final
151OJR JV 3Springford JV 5Sun, Dec 06 9:00 PM 3 - 5 Final
55Radnor GV 2OJR GV 2Sun, Dec 06 7:15 PM 2 - 2 Final
2Garnet Valley GV 6Avon Grove GV 1Sun, Dec 06 4:50 PM 6 - 1 Final
158Ridley JV 1Springfield JV 6Sat, Dec 05 9:45 PM 1 - 6 Final
12Shanahan GV 5Conestoga GV 4Sat, Dec 05 9:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
24Roman Catholic JV 7Boyertown JV 2Sat, Dec 05 8:15 PM 7 - 2 Final
59Avon Grove JV 1Garnet-Haven JV 3Sat, Dec 05 8:00 PM 1 - 3 Final
75Penncrest JV 1Haverford JV 5Fri, Dec 0410:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
23WC Rustin JV Blue 4Boyertown JV 2Fri, Dec 04 9:45 PM 4 - 2 Final
78Lansdale Catholic GV 4Strath Haven GV 0Fri, Dec 04 9:45 PM 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
79AB Carroll JV 3Malvern JV 5Fri, Dec 04 9:45 PM 3 - 5 Final
60Radnor GV 0Shanahan GV 6Fri, Dec 04 9:15 PM 0 - 6 Final
39WC Rustin JV Gold 1Downingtown East JV Blue 3Fri, Dec 04 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
58Garnet-Haven JV 3Downingtown East JV White 4Fri, Dec 04 7:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
123Salesianum JV 4Roman Catholic JV 1Fri, Dec 04 6:00 PM 4 - 1 Final
178SJ Prep JV Gray 8WC Henderson JV 1Fri, Dec 04 4:45 PM 8 - 1 Final
87Salesianum JV 8OHara JV 6Thu, Dec 03 9:45 PM 8 - 6 Final
117Springfield JV 6Ridley JV 1Thu, Dec 03 8:15 PM 6 - 1 Final
26WC Rustin GV 3Downingtown West GV 13Mon, Nov 30 9:45 PM 3 - 13 Final
150Great Valley JV 3Springford JV 6Sun, Nov 29 9:00 PM 3 - 6 Final
107Downingtown East JV White 6PV-VFMA 5Sun, Nov 29 7:15 PM 6 - 5 Final
77Garnet Valley GV 5Strath Haven GV 1Wed, Nov 25 8:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
193Downingtown East JV White 2WC Rustin JV Blue 11Wed, Nov 25 8:30 PM 2 - 11 Final
101WC East GV 10WC Rustin GV 2Wed, Nov 25 7:00 PM 10 - 2 Final
11Radnor GV 8Conestoga GV 0Wed, Nov 25 6:45 PM 8 - 0 Final
157Avon Grove JV 2Springfield JV 3Wed, Nov 25 6:45 PM 2 - 3 Final
74Conestoga JV 0Haverford JV 4Wed, Nov 25 6:25 PM 0 - 4 Final
38Downingtown West JV 0Downingtown East JV Blue 3Wed, Nov 25 5:15 PM 0 - 3 Final
177Salesianum JV 12WC Henderson JV 2Wed, Nov 25 5:15 PM 12 - 2 Final
25Downingtown East GV 1Downingtown West GV 1Wed, Nov 25 5:00 PM 1 - 1 Final
186WC East JV 3WC Rustin JV Gold 3Wed, Nov 25 5:00 PM 3 - 3 Final
17WC East GV 1Downingtown East GV 0Mon, Nov 23 9:45 PM 1 - 0 Final
53WC Rustin JV Gold 5Downingtown West JV 4Mon, Nov 23 9:15 PM 5 - 4 Final
122SJ Prep JV Red 7Roman Catholic JV 2Mon, Nov 23 9:05 PM 7 - 2 Final
106Springford JV 9PV-VFMA 0Sun, Nov 22 9:00 PM 9 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
128OHara JV 2Salesianum JV 7Sun, Nov 22 7:30 PM 2 - 7 Final
39Unionville GV 7Lansdale Catholic GV 2Sun, Nov 22 7:15 PM 7 - 2 Final
1WC Rustin GV 8Avon Grove GV 8Sun, Nov 22 4:50 PM 8 - 8 Final
76Radnor GV 2Strath Haven GV 7Sat, Nov 2110:15 PM 2 - 7 Final
166Springfield JV 2Unionville JV 2Sat, Nov 2110:15 PM 2 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
171Haverford JV 4WC East JV 5Sat, Nov 2110:15 PM 4 - 5 Final
37SJ Prep JV Red 1Downingtown East JV Blue 0Sat, Nov 2110:00 PM 1 - 0 forfeit
185SJ Prep JV Gray 2WC Rustin JV Gold 6Sat, Nov 21 9:45 PM 2 - 6 Final
4Malvern JV 6AB Carroll JV 0Sat, Nov 21 8:15 PM 6 - 0 Final
87WC East GV 5Unionville GV 7Fri, Nov 20 9:45 PM 5 - 7 Final
38Conestoga GV 8WC Rustin GV 13Fri, Nov 20 9:30 PM 8 - 13 Final
70Downingtown East GV 8Shanahan GV 5Fri, Nov 20 9:15 PM 8 - 5 Final
24Garnet Valley GV 5Downingtown West GV 4Fri, Nov 20 7:45 PM 5 - 4 Final
165Downingtown East JV Blue 2Unionville JV 5Fri, Nov 20 4:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
121AB Ryan JV 7Roman Catholic JV 6Mon, Nov 16 7:20 PM 7 - 6 Final
149WC Rustin JV Blue 4Springford JV 2Sun, Nov 15 7:15 PM 4 - 2 Final
17Garnet-Haven JV 2Avon Grove JV 3Sun, Nov 15 6:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
30Penncrest JV 4Conestoga JV 4Sat, Nov 1410:15 PM 4 - 4 Final
170Downingtown West JV 3WC East JV 3Sat, Nov 1410:15 PM 3 - 3 Final
184Downingtown East JV Blue 5WC Rustin JV Gold 2Sat, Nov 14 9:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
29Springfield JV 5Conestoga JV 1Fri, Nov 13 9:45 PM 5 - 1 Final
69WC East GV 13Shanahan GV 6Fri, Nov 13 9:15 PM 13 - 6 Final
102OJR GV 2Lansdale Catholic GV 8Fri, Nov 13 9:10 PM 2 - 8 Final
86WC Rustin GV 1Unionville GV 7Fri, Nov 13 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Final
31Downingtown West GV 3Garnet Valley GV 5Fri, Nov 13 6:00 PM 3 - 5 Final
45Great Valley JV 7Downingtown East JV White 5Fri, Nov 13 4:00 PM 7 - 5 Final
44Boyertown JV 5Downingtown East JV White 10Thu, Nov 12 9:15 PM 5 - 10 Final
78Downingtown East JV Blue 0Malvern JV 2Thu, Nov 12 8:05 PM 0 - 2 Final
52SJ Prep JV Gray 6Downingtown West JV 3Thu, Nov 12 6:25 PM 6 - 3 Final
73Avon Grove JV 7Haverford JV 4Mon, Nov 09 9:45 PM 7 - 4 Final
85OJR GV 2Unionville GV 12Mon, Nov 09 9:45 PM 2 - 12 Final
93Avon Grove GV 0WC East GV 10Mon, Nov 09 9:15 PM 0 - 10 Final
120WC Rustin JV Gold 1Roman Catholic JV 10Mon, Nov 09 7:20 PM 1 - 10 Final
51Springford JV 5Downingtown West JV 1Sun, Nov 08 9:00 PM 5 - 1 Final
105OJR JV 10PV-VFMA 0Sun, Nov 08 7:15 PM 10 - 0 Final
50WC East JV 4Downingtown West JV 3Sat, Nov 0710:15 PM 4 - 3 Final
138Downingtown East JV Blue 9SJ Prep JV Gray 1Sat, Nov 0710:15 PM 9 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
192Springford JV 3WC Rustin JV Blue 3Sat, Nov 0710:00 PM 3 - 3 Final
114AB Ryan JV 3Ridley JV 1Sat, Nov 07 9:45 PM 3 - 1 Final
156Garnet-Haven JV 2Springfield JV 6Sat, Nov 07 9:45 PM 2 - 6 Final
183Unionville JV 7WC Rustin JV Gold 2Sat, Nov 07 9:00 PM 7 - 2 Final
67Boyertown JV 3Great Valley JV 1Sat, Nov 07 7:45 PM 3 - 1 Final
113Haverford JV 3Ridley JV 4Fri, Nov 0610:00 PM 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
164WC Henderson JV 1Unionville JV 11Fri, Nov 06 9:45 PM 1 - 11 Final
68Lansdale Catholic GV 8Shanahan GV 2Fri, Nov 06 9:30 PM 8 - 2 Final
43Springford JV 7Downingtown East JV White 7Fri, Nov 06 9:15 PM 7 - 7 Final
98PV-VFMA 0Penncrest JV 1Fri, Nov 06 9:00 PM 0 - 1 Final
126Downingtown West JV 2Salesianum JV 3Fri, Nov 06 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
182Malvern JV 9WC Rustin JV Gold 0Fri, Nov 06 4:00 PM 9 - 0 Final
142Malvern JV 3SJ Prep JV Red 1Thu, Nov 05 9:45 PM 3 - 1 Final
10WC East GV 7Conestoga GV 0Mon, Nov 02 9:45 PM 7 - 0 Final
8Salesianum JV 5AB Ryan JV 4Mon, Nov 02 7:20 PM 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
93Boyertown JV 3OJR JV 7Sun, Nov 01 9:00 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
53Strath Haven GV 5OJR GV 5Sun, Nov 01 7:15 PM 5 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
66OJR JV 4Great Valley JV 4Sat, Oct 3110:00 PM 4 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
163Downingtown West JV 2Unionville JV 4Sat, Oct 3110:00 PM 2 - 4 Final
112Penncrest JV 2Ridley JV 8Sat, Oct 31 9:45 PM 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
169WC Rustin JV Gold 3WC East JV 4Sat, Oct 31 9:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
57Conestoga JV 0Garnet-Haven JV 5Sat, Oct 31 8:15 PM 0 - 5 Final
23Avon Grove GV 0Downingtown West GV 9Fri, Oct 30 9:45 PM 0 - 9 Final
155OHara JV 2Springfield JV 3Fri, Oct 30 9:45 PM 2 - 3 Final
9Downingtown East GV 7Conestoga GV 3Fri, Oct 30 9:15 PM 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
72Ridley JV 4Haverford JV 4Fri, Oct 30 8:45 PM 4 - 4 Final
119Malvern JV 5Roman Catholic JV 0Fri, Oct 30 7:40 PM 5 - 0 Final
86AB Ryan JV 8OHara JV 9Thu, Oct 29 8:00 PM 8 - 9 Final
56Garnet-Haven JV 5Ridley JV 1Wed, Oct 28 6:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
71Garnet-Haven JV 4Haverford JV 4Mon, Oct 26 9:45 PM 4 - 4 Final
36WC Henderson JV 1Downingtown East JV Blue 10Mon, Oct 26 8:50 PM 1 - 10 Final
137WC East JV 5SJ Prep JV Gray 3Mon, Oct 26 8:45 PM 5 - 3 Final
162WC Rustin JV Gold 2Unionville JV 3Mon, Oct 26 8:35 PM 2 - 3 Final
141AB Carroll JV 4SJ Prep JV Red 2Mon, Oct 26 8:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
7OJR JV 3AB Ryan JV 7Mon, Oct 26 7:20 PM 3 - 7 Final
16Conestoga JV 0Avon Grove JV 7Mon, Oct 26 7:20 PM 0 - 7 Final
22Great Valley JV 6Boyertown JV 4Sun, Oct 25 9:00 PM 6 - 4 Final
30Downingtown East GV 0Garnet Valley GV 2Sun, Oct 25 8:45 PM 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
52WC East GV 9OJR GV 1Sun, Oct 25 7:15 PM 9 - 1 Final
8Avon Grove GV 5Conestoga GV 6Sun, Oct 25 6:45 PM 5 - 6 Final
92Downingtown West GV 8WC East GV 4Sat, Oct 2410:15 PM 8 - 4 Final
136Unionville JV 8SJ Prep JV Gray 6Sat, Oct 2410:15 PM 8 - 6 Final
154Conestoga JV 3Springfield JV 4Sat, Oct 24 9:45 PM 3 - 4 Final
100Shanahan GV 8WC Rustin GV 5Fri, Oct 23 9:45 PM 8 - 5 Final
85Roman Catholic JV 3OHara JV 4Fri, Oct 23 8:45 PM 3 - 4 Final
15Haverford JV 4Avon Grove JV 8Fri, Oct 23 6:30 PM 4 - 8 Final
22Unionville GV 7Downingtown West GV 3Fri, Oct 23 6:00 PM 7 - 3 Final
92Downingtown East JV White 5OJR JV 7Thu, Oct 22 8:45 PM 5 - 7 Final
84SJ Prep JV Red 10OHara JV 0Thu, Oct 22 8:00 PM 10 - 0 Final
176Downingtown West JV 4WC Henderson JV 6Mon, Oct 19 9:00 PM 4 - 6 Final
WC Rustin JV Gold 4SJ Prep JV Gray 11Mon, Oct 19 8:50 PM 4 - 11 Final
191Avon Grove JV 3WC Rustin JV Blue 7Mon, Oct 25 8:45 PM 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
161WC East JV 0Unionville JV 3Mon, Oct 19 8:35 PM 0 - 3 Final
140AB Ryan JV 2SJ Prep JV Red 3Mon, Oct 19 8:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
21OJR JV 12Boyertown JV 2Sun, Oct 18 9:00 PM 12 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
65PV-VFMA 3Great Valley JV 3Sun, Oct 18 7:15 PM 3 - 3 SO Final
35SJ Prep JV Gray 4Downingtown East JV Blue 4Sat, Oct 23 9:15 PM 4 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
2OHara JV 2AB Carroll JV 6Fri, Oct 16 9:45 PM 2 - 6 Final
49Downingtown East JV Blue 8Downingtown West JV 3Fri, Oct 16 9:45 PM 8 - 3 Final
64Downingtown East JV White 2Great Valley JV 8Fri, Oct 16 9:15 PM 2 - 8 Final
37Conestoga GV 0Lansdale Catholic GV 6Fri, Oct 16 9:10 PM 0 - 6 Final
70Springfield JV 6Haverford JV 2Fri, Oct 16 8:45 PM 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
147Boyertown JV 3Springford JV 3Fri, Oct 16 8:45 PM 3 - 3 SO Final
14Penncrest JV 0Avon Grove JV 4Fri, Oct 16 8:40 PM 0 - 4 Final
99Downingtown East GV 11WC Rustin GV 1Fri, Oct 16 7:45 PM 11 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
175WC East JV 6WC Henderson JV 3Fri, Oct 16 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
91Unionville GV 12WC East GV 2Fri, Oct 16 6:00 PM 12 - 2 Final
190PV-VFMA 1WC Rustin JV Blue 9Fri, Oct 16 4:45 PM 1 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
91PV-VFMA 3OJR JV 1Thu, Oct 15 8:45 PM 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
134WC Rustin JV Blue 5SJ Prep JV Gray 9Mon, Oct 12 9:00 PM 5 - 9 Final
168Unionville JV 8WC East JV 1Mon, Oct 12 8:50 PM 8 - 1 Final
28Garnet-Haven JV 1Conestoga JV 4Mon, Oct 12 8:45 PM 1 - 4 Final
1Roman Catholic JV 4AB Carroll JV 11Mon, Oct 12 8:35 PM 4 - 11 Click here for Game Live Final
196SJ Prep JV Red 6AB Carroll JV 3Sat, Oct 1010:00 PM 6 - 3 Final
42Penncrest JV 7Downingtown East JV White 3Sat, Oct 10 8:45 PM 7 - 3 Final
133WC Henderson JV 0SJ Prep JV Gray 9Fri, Oct 09 6:45 PM 0 - 9 Final