All Times Local |
7 | Kingston
1 | Toronto Patriots
6 | Wed, Apr 22 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 6 | Toronto Patriots
1 | Kingston
3 | Mon, Apr 20 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 5 | Kingston
2 | Toronto Patriots
1 | Sat, Apr 18 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 1 OT |
Final | | 4 | Toronto Patriots
2 | Kingston
1 | Thu, Apr 16 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 OT |
Final | | 3 | Kingston
1 | Toronto Patriots
6 | Wed, Apr 15 | 7:45 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 2 | Toronto Patriots
5 | Kingston
3 | Sun, Apr 12 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 1 | Kingston
6 | Toronto Patriots
1 | Sat, Apr 11 | 7:45 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 6 | Toronto Patriots
2 | Toronto Jr. Canadiens
1 | Sun, Apr 05 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 2OT |
Final | | 6 | Trenton
0 | Kingston
3 | Sun, Apr 05 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 5 | Kingston
4 | Trenton
3 | Sat, Apr 04 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 5 | Toronto Jr. Canadiens
2 | Toronto Patriots
3 | Sat, Apr 04 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 4 | Toronto Jr. Canadiens
2 | Toronto Patriots
3 | Wed, Apr 01 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 4 | Trenton
4 | Kingston
6 | Wed, Apr 01 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 3 | Toronto Patriots
1 | Toronto Jr. Canadiens
3 | Tue, Mar 31 | 7:45 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 3 | Kingston
1 | Trenton
4 | Tue, Mar 31 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 2 | Toronto Patriots
2 | Toronto Jr. Canadiens
3 | Sun, Mar 29 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 2 | Trenton
4 | Kingston
5 | Sun, Mar 29 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 1 | Toronto Jr. Canadiens
3 | Toronto Patriots
5 | Sat, Mar 28 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 1 | Kingston
0 | Trenton
1 | Fri, Mar 27 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 7 | Kingston
6 | Aurora
2 | Tue, Mar 24 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 6 | Trenton
2 | Cobourg
1 | Mon, Mar 23 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 6 | Aurora
2 | Kingston
3 | Sun, Mar 22 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 5 | Oakville
2 | Toronto Patriots
7 | Sat, Mar 21 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 5 | Kingston
7 | Aurora
1 | Sat, Mar 21 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 4 | Toronto Patriots
4 | Oakville
2 | Fri, Mar 20 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 4 | Georgetown
2 | Toronto Jr. Canadiens
3 | Fri, Mar 20 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 5 | Cobourg
4 | Trenton
2 | Fri, Mar 20 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 4 | Aurora
6 | Kingston
7 | Thu, Mar 19 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 7 |
Final | | 4 | Trenton
2 | Cobourg
5 | Thu, Mar 19 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 3 | Toronto Jr. Canadiens
3 | Georgetown
2 | Wed, Mar 18 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 3OT |
Final | | 3 | Kingston
1 | Aurora
5 | Tue, Mar 17 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 3 | Oakville
1 | Toronto Patriots
3 | Tue, Mar 17 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 3 | Cobourg
1 | Trenton
2 | Tue, Mar 17 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 2 | Toronto Patriots
1 | Oakville
2 | Mon, Mar 16 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 2 | Georgetown
3 | Toronto Jr. Canadiens
4 | Sun, Mar 15 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 2 | Aurora
4 | Kingston
3 | Sun, Mar 15 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 2OT |
Final | | 2 | Trenton
7 | Cobourg
2 | Sun, Mar 15 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 1 | Oakville
0 | Toronto Patriots
2 | Sat, Mar 14 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 1 | Toronto Jr. Canadiens
5 | Georgetown
0 | Sat, Mar 14 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 1 | Cobourg
2 | Trenton
5 | Fri, Mar 13 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 1 | Kingston
1 | Aurora
2 | Fri, Mar 13 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 7 | Orangeville
3 | Oakville
4 | Mon, Mar 09 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 6 | Toronto Jr. Canadiens
3 | North York
2 | Sun, Mar 08 | 3:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 7 | Buffalo
0 | Georgetown
3 | Sat, Mar 07 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 6 | Oakville
3 | Orangeville
2 | Sat, Mar 07 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 4 | Trenton
4 | Wellington
2 | Fri, Mar 06 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 5 | Orangeville
3 | Oakville
5 | Fri, Mar 06 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 5 | Newmarket
3 | Aurora
7 | Fri, Mar 06 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 6 | Georgetown
3 | Buffalo
4 | Fri, Mar 06 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 4 | Toronto Patriots
8 | St. Michaels
4 | Fri, Mar 06 | 3:00 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final | | 5 | North York
3 | Toronto Jr. Canadiens
2 | Thu, Mar 05 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 2 2OT |
Final | | 4 | Cobourg
5 | Whitby
2 | Wed, Mar 04 | 8:10 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 4 | Aurora
5 | Newmarket
4 | Wed, Mar 04 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 4 2OT |
Final | | 3 | Wellington
2 | Trenton
3 | Wed, Mar 04 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 4 | Oakville
1 | Orangeville
5 | Wed, Mar 04 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 4 | Toronto Jr. Canadiens
6 | North York
5 | Wed, Mar 04 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 5 | Buffalo
2 | Georgetown
5 | Wed, Mar 04 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 3 | St. Michaels
0 | Toronto Patriots
5 | Tue, Mar 03 | 7:45 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 4 | Kingston
3 | Stouffville
1 | Tue, Mar 03 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 3 | North York
6 | Toronto Jr. Canadiens
5 | Mon, Mar 02 | 7:45 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 3 | Orangeville
5 | Oakville
2 | Mon, Mar 02 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 3 | Whitby
3 | Cobourg
4 | Mon, Mar 02 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 4 | Georgetown
4 | Buffalo
2 | Mon, Mar 02 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 2 | Toronto Patriots
8 | St. Michaels
0 | Sun, Mar 01 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 0 |
Final | | 3 | Stouffville
4 | Kingston
5 | Sun, Mar 01 | 4:30 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 2 | Toronto Jr. Canadiens
4 | North York
1 | Sun, Mar 01 | 3:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 2 | Trenton
6 | Wellington
4 | Sun, Mar 01 | 2:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 3 | Aurora
4 | Newmarket
0 | Sun, Mar 01 | 2:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 2 | Cobourg
3 | Whitby
2 | Sun, Mar 01 | 2:10 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 1 | St. Michaels
2 | Toronto Patriots
5 | Sat, Feb 28 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 2 | Kingston
4 | Stouffville
3 | Sat, Feb 28 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 3 | Buffalo
0 | Georgetown
5 | Sat, Feb 28 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 2 | Oakville
5 | Orangeville
1 | Sat, Feb 28 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 1 | North York
3 | Toronto Jr. Canadiens
4 | Fri, Feb 27 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 1 | Wellington
4 | Trenton
6 | Fri, Feb 27 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 1 | Orangeville
3 | Oakville
1 | Fri, Feb 27 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 2 | Georgetown
1 | Buffalo
4 | Fri, Feb 27 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 2 | Newmarket
2 | Aurora
1 | Fri, Feb 27 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 1 | Stouffville
2 | Kingston
8 | Thu, Feb 26 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 1 | Buffalo
3 | Georgetown
2 | Wed, Feb 25 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 1 | Newmarket
2 | Aurora
3 | Wed, Feb 25 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 1 | Whitby
3 | Cobourg
4 | Wed, Feb 25 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | |
|
|
|