All Times Local |
665 | Sarnia
3 | Leamington
4 | Sun, Feb 26 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | 661 | LaSalle
3 | Chatham
4 | Sun, Feb 26 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 662 | Stratford
1 | Elmira
4 | Sun, Feb 26 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 663 | London
5 | St. Thomas
3 | Sun, Feb 26 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 664 | Port Colborne
5 | Welland
2 | Sun, Feb 26 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 660 | Listowel
9 | Owen Sound
4 | Sun, Feb 26 | 2:30 PM | 9 - 4 |
Final | | 659 | Cambridge
4 | Waterloo
5 | Sun, Feb 26 | 1:30 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final | | 655 | Elmira
2 | Brantford
3 | Sat, Feb 25 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | 656 | Waterloo
6 | Guelph
5 | Sat, Feb 25 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 SO |
Final | | 657 | Thorold
4 | Stoney Creek
1 | Sat, Feb 25 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 658 | Lambton Shores
2 | Strathroy
7 | Sat, Feb 25 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 654 | Port Colborne
7 | Fort Erie
3 | Sat, Feb 25 | 7:15 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 653 | Stratford
7 | Cambridge
5 | Sat, Feb 25 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 652 | St. Thomas
1 | St. Marys
7 | Fri, Feb 24 | 7:45 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 648 | Owen Sound
4 | Listowel
5 | Fri, Feb 24 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 649 | Port Colborne
1 | Niagara Falls
3 | Fri, Feb 24 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 650 | Welland
3 | St. Catharines
4 | Fri, Feb 24 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 651 | Kitchener
2 | Stratford
9 | Fri, Feb 24 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 9 |
Final | | 526 | London
0 | LaSalle
5 | Fri, Feb 24 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 630 | Stratford
5 | Waterloo
4 | Thu, Feb 23 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final | | 647 | Brantford
6 | Guelph
5 | Thu, Feb 23 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 SO |
Final | | 645 | Chatham
2 | Leamington
6 | Thu, Feb 23 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 646 | Strathroy
4 | Sarnia
5 | Thu, Feb 23 | 7:10 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 644 | Fort Erie
1 | Thorold
8 | Thu, Feb 23 | 7:07 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 643 | St. Marys
3 | London
6 | Wed, Feb 22 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 642 | Leamington
6 | LaSalle
5 | Wed, Feb 22 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 641 | Niagara Falls
5 | St. Catharines
2 | Tue, Feb 21 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 639 | Welland
| Buffalo
| Tue, Feb 21 | 7:00 PM | |
postponed | - | 640 | Listowel
5 | Kitchener
2 | Tue, Feb 21 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 638 | Port Colborne
9 | Fort Erie
7 | Mon, Feb 20 | 7:15 PM | 9 - 7 |
Final | | 637 | LaSalle
2 | London
1 | Sun, Feb 19 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 633 | St. Marys
5 | Chatham
3 | Sun, Feb 19 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 634 | Guelph
4 | Elmira
5 | Sun, Feb 19 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 635 | Lambton Shores
4 | St. Thomas
2 | Sun, Feb 19 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 636 | Thorold
5 | Welland
4 | Sun, Feb 19 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 632 | St. Catharines
2 | Port Colborne
4 | Sun, Feb 19 | 3:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 631 | Kitchener
7 | Owen Sound
3 | Sun, Feb 19 | 2:30 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 624 | Listowel
3 | Brantford
8 | Sat, Feb 18 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 625 | Kitchener
2 | Guelph
3 | Sat, Feb 18 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | 626 | Leamington
2 | Lambton Shores
3 | Sat, Feb 18 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 627 | Buffalo
0 | Stoney Creek
5 | Sat, Feb 18 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 628 | LaSalle
4 | Strathroy
7 | Sat, Feb 18 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 629 | Elmira
7 | Waterloo
3 | Sat, Feb 18 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 623 | Niagara Falls
5 | Fort Erie
4 | Sat, Feb 18 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 622 | Owen Sound
2 | Cambridge
4 | Sat, Feb 18 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 621 | Sarnia
3 | St. Marys
4 | Fri, Feb 17 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 616 | Cambridge
8 | Listowel
2 | Fri, Feb 17 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | 617 | Fort Erie
8 | Niagara Falls
12 | Fri, Feb 17 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 12 |
Final | | 618 | Elmira
6 | Owen Sound
4 | Fri, Feb 17 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 619 | Port Colborne
2 | St. Catharines
3 | Fri, Feb 17 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 620 | Brantford
2 | Stratford
7 | Fri, Feb 17 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 614 | St. Thomas
1 | Leamington
4 | Thu, Feb 16 | 7:10 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 615 | Chatham
2 | Sarnia
6 | Thu, Feb 16 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 613 | Stoney Creek
2 | Thorold
5 | Thu, Feb 16 | 7:07 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 667 | Buffalo
1 | Thorold
4 | Wed, Feb 15 | 7:37 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 612 | Strathroy
2 | London
5 | Wed, Feb 15 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 611 | St. Catharines
2 | Fort Erie
0 | Wed, Feb 15 | 7:15 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 610 | Lambton Shores
3 | LaSalle
4 | Wed, Feb 15 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 609 | Waterloo
1 | Kitchener
6 | Tue, Feb 14 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 666 | Buffalo
2 | Thorold
8 | Mon, Feb 13 | 7:37 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 605 | London
5 | Chatham
6 | Sun, Feb 12 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 606 | Waterloo
1 | Elmira
3 | Sun, Feb 12 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 607 | Sarnia
3 | St. Thomas
4 | Sun, Feb 12 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 608 | Buffalo
3 | Welland
7 | Sun, Feb 12 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 604 | Cambridge
3 | Kitchener
2 | Sun, Feb 12 | 4:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 603 | Niagara Falls
6 | Port Colborne
4 | Sun, Feb 12 | 3:00 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 600 | Guelph
5 | Brantford
8 | Sat, Feb 11 | 8:30 PM | 5 - 8 |
Final | | 601 | Chatham
4 | Lambton Shores
5 | Sat, Feb 11 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 602 | Leamington
6 | Strathroy
8 | Sat, Feb 11 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 8 |
Final | | 599 | Stoney Creek
6 | Fort Erie
4 | Sat, Feb 11 | 7:15 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 598 | LaSalle
1 | Sarnia
3 | Sat, Feb 11 | 7:10 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 597 | Listowel
0 | Cambridge
4 | Sat, Feb 11 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 596 | Thorold
4 | Port Colborne
5 | Fri, Feb 10 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 595 | Strathroy
3 | St. Marys
6 | Fri, Feb 10 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 590 | Guelph
9 | Listowel
5 | Fri, Feb 10 | 7:30 PM | 9 - 5 |
Final | | 591 | Stoney Creek
0 | Niagara Falls
7 | Fri, Feb 10 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 592 | Waterloo
3 | Owen Sound
1 | Fri, Feb 10 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 593 | Welland
2 | St. Catharines
6 | Fri, Feb 10 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 594 | Elmira
7 | Stratford
6 | Fri, Feb 10 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 6 OT |
Final | | 589 | St. Catharines
9 | Stoney Creek
1 | Thu, Feb 09 | 7:30 PM | 9 - 1 |
Final | | 588 | St. Marys
2 | Leamington
4 | Thu, Feb 09 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 587 | Buffalo
1 | Thorold
9 | Thu, Feb 09 | 7:07 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final | | 586 | Lambton Shores
6 | London
4 | Wed, Feb 08 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 585 | St. Thomas
6 | LaSalle
7 | Wed, Feb 08 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 7 |
Final | | 584 | Fort Erie
2 | Buffalo
3 | Tue, Feb 07 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 583 | Owen Sound
6 | Kitchener
5 | Sun, Feb 05 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 582 | Guelph
3 | Elmira
4 | Sun, Feb 05 | 2:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 579 | St. Catharines
3 | Welland
5 | Sun, Feb 05 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 580 | Stratford
8 | Listowel
2 | Sun, Feb 05 | 1:30 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | 581 | Cambridge
6 | Waterloo
4 | Sun, Feb 05 | 1:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 573 | Sarnia
6 | Leamington
5 | Sat, Feb 04 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 575 | Stratford
1 | Brantford
5 | Sat, Feb 04 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 576 | LaSalle
2 | Lambton Shores
6 | Sat, Feb 04 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 577 | Welland
4 | Stoney Creek
1 | Sat, Feb 04 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 578 | Chatham
5 | Strathroy
2 | Sat, Feb 04 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 574 | Buffalo
3 | Fort Erie
8 | Sat, Feb 04 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 572 | Guelph
5 | Cambridge
4 | Sat, Feb 04 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 571 | Thorold
7 | Port Colborne
1 | Fri, Feb 03 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 570 | Lambton Shores
8 | St. Marys
7 | Fri, Feb 03 | 7:45 PM | 8 - 7 |
Final | | 566 | Waterloo
0 | Listowel
7 | Fri, Feb 03 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 567 | Buffalo
2 | Niagara Falls
11 | Fri, Feb 03 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 11 |
Final | | 568 | Stoney Creek
0 | St. Catharines
8 | Fri, Feb 03 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final | | 569 | Owen Sound
2 | Stratford
6 | Fri, Feb 03 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 565 | Cambridge
2 | Brantford
4 | Thu, Feb 02 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 563 | London
3 | Leamington
4 | Thu, Feb 02 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 564 | St. Thomas
3 | Sarnia
8 | Thu, Feb 02 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 562 | Niagara Falls
3 | Thorold
2 | Thu, Feb 02 | 7:07 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 561 | Sarnia
1 | London
4 | Wed, Feb 01 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 560 | St. Marys
3 | LaSalle
4 | Wed, Feb 01 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 558 | Port Colborne
7 | Buffalo
3 | Tue, Jan 31 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 559 | Elmira
6 | Kitchener
2 | Tue, Jan 31 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 557 | London
3 | Lambton Shores
7 | Sun, Jan 29 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 552 | Kitchener
3 | Waterloo
4 | Sun, Jan 29 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | 553 | Leamington
5 | Chatham
1 | Sun, Jan 29 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 554 | Stratford
2 | Elmira
6 | Sun, Jan 29 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 555 | St. Marys
4 | St. Thomas
5 | Sun, Jan 29 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final | | 556 | Fort Erie
2 | Welland
3 | Sun, Jan 29 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 548 | Kitchener
1 | Brantford
2 | Sat, Jan 28 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 2 SO |
Final | | 201 | Buffalo
3 | Stoney Creek
4 | Sat, Jan 28 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 549 | Owen Sound
4 | Guelph
5 | Sat, Jan 28 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 550 | St. Catharines
3 | Niagara Falls
4 | Sat, Jan 28 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 551 | Sarnia
5 | Strathroy
3 | Sat, Jan 28 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 547 | Listowel
2 | Cambridge
3 | Sat, Jan 28 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 545 | London
4 | St. Marys
3 | Fri, Jan 27 | 7:45 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 540 | Elmira
8 | Listowel
4 | Fri, Jan 27 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final | | 541 | Stoney Creek
4 | Niagara Falls
6 | Fri, Jan 27 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 542 | Brantford
7 | Owen Sound
2 | Fri, Jan 27 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 543 | Thorold
3 | St. Catharines
7 | Fri, Jan 27 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 544 | Waterloo
1 | Stratford
7 | Fri, Jan 27 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 546 | Buffalo
1 | Port Colborne
4 | Fri, Jan 27 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 539 | Port Colborne
4 | Stoney Creek
5 | Thu, Jan 26 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 537 | LaSalle
0 | Leamington
3 | Thu, Jan 26 | 7:10 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 538 | Lambton Shores
3 | Sarnia
1 | Thu, Jan 26 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 536 | Welland
3 | Thorold
5 | Thu, Jan 26 | 7:07 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 535 | Strathroy
4 | St. Thomas
6 | Thu, Jan 26 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 534 | St. Thomas
0 | London
2 | Wed, Jan 25 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 533 | Chatham
2 | LaSalle
5 | Wed, Jan 25 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 532 | Niagara Falls
6 | Buffalo
2 | Tue, Jan 24 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 531 | Strathroy
8 | Lambton Shores
1 | Sun, Jan 22 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final | | 527 | Brantford
5 | Kitchener
1 | Sun, Jan 22 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 528 | Sarnia
4 | Chatham
3 | Sun, Jan 22 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 529 | Leamington
3 | St. Thomas
4 | Sun, Jan 22 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | 530 | Port Colborne
5 | Welland
6 | Sun, Jan 22 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 6 SO |
Final | | 525 | Cambridge
1 | Elmira
4 | Sun, Jan 22 | 2:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 523 | Stratford
4 | Listowel
3 | Sun, Jan 22 | 1:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 524 | Guelph
2 | Waterloo
4 | Sun, Jan 22 | 1:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 518 | Owen Sound
5 | Brantford
4 | Sat, Jan 21 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final | | 519 | Elmira
4 | Guelph
5 | Sat, Jan 21 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 520 | St. Thomas
3 | Lambton Shores
9 | Sat, Jan 21 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | 521 | Niagara Falls
5 | Stoney Creek
2 | Sat, Jan 21 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 522 | London
2 | Strathroy
3 | Sat, Jan 21 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | 517 | Welland
3 | Fort Erie
2 | Sat, Jan 21 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 516 | Waterloo
4 | Cambridge
2 | Sat, Jan 21 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 515 | Stoney Creek
2 | Port Colborne
4 | Fri, Jan 20 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 514 | Chatham
4 | St. Marys
3 | Fri, Jan 20 | 7:45 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 511 | Waterloo
5 | Owen Sound
2 | Fri, Jan 20 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 512 | Niagara Falls
3 | St. Catharines
2 | Fri, Jan 20 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 513 | Listowel
1 | Stratford
5 | Fri, Jan 20 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 510 | Brantford
8 | Guelph
7 | Thu, Jan 19 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 7 OT |
Final | | 508 | Lambton Shores
1 | Leamington
2 | Thu, Jan 19 | 7:10 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 509 | St. Marys
4 | Sarnia
3 | Thu, Jan 19 | 7:10 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 507 | Fort Erie
2 | Thorold
1 | Thu, Jan 19 | 7:07 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 506 | Leamington
5 | London
2 | Wed, Jan 18 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 505 | Strathroy
5 | LaSalle
6 | Wed, Jan 18 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 503 | St. Catharines
7 | Buffalo
1 | Tue, Jan 17 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 504 | Guelph
2 | Kitchener
1 | Tue, Jan 17 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 499 | Lambton Shores
2 | Chatham
3 | Sun, Jan 15 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 500 | Listowel
3 | Elmira
6 | Sun, Jan 15 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 501 | LaSalle
5 | St. Thomas
4 | Sun, Jan 15 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 502 | Stoney Creek
5 | Welland
7 | Sun, Jan 15 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 498 | Brantford
7 | Waterloo
1 | Sun, Jan 15 | 1:30 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 493 | Elmira
3 | Brantford
4 | Sat, Jan 14 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 494 | Stratford
6 | Guelph
2 | Sat, Jan 14 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 495 | St. Catharines
6 | Stoney Creek
3 | Sat, Jan 14 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 496 | St. Marys
4 | Strathroy
5 | Sat, Jan 14 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final | | 497 | Owen Sound
7 | Waterloo
6 | Sat, Jan 14 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 6 OT |
Final | | 492 | Thorold
6 | Fort Erie
1 | Sat, Jan 14 | 7:15 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 491 | Leamington
5 | Sarnia
6 | Sat, Jan 14 | 7:10 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 490 | Kitchener
3 | Cambridge
4 | Sat, Jan 14 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 489 | Leamington
6 | St. Marys
5 | Fri, Jan 13 | 7:45 PM | 6 - 5 SO |
Final | | 485 | Owen Sound
3 | Listowel
8 | Fri, Jan 13 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 486 | Port Colborne
2 | Niagara Falls
1 | Fri, Jan 13 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 487 | Fort Erie
0 | St. Catharines
8 | Fri, Jan 13 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final | | 488 | Guelph
5 | Stratford
4 | Fri, Jan 13 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 483 | Port Colborne
5 | Stoney Creek
4 | Thu, Jan 12 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final | | 484 | Cambridge
4 | Brantford
6 | Thu, Jan 12 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 481 | Strathroy
5 | Leamington
3 | Thu, Jan 12 | 7:10 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 482 | St. Thomas
4 | Sarnia
3 | Thu, Jan 12 | 7:10 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 480 | Buffalo
2 | Thorold
5 | Thu, Jan 12 | 7:07 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 479 | Chatham
2 | London
4 | Wed, Jan 11 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 478 | Sarnia
3 | LaSalle
4 | Wed, Jan 11 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 476 | Stoney Creek
10 | Buffalo
5 | Tue, Jan 10 | 7:00 PM | 10 - 5 |
Final | | 477 | Waterloo
3 | Kitchener
2 | Tue, Jan 10 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 473 | Strathroy
6 | Chatham
1 | Sun, Jan 08 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 474 | LaSalle
2 | St. Thomas
5 | Sun, Jan 08 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 475 | Buffalo
1 | Welland
10 | Sun, Jan 08 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 10 |
Final | | 472 | St. Catharines
3 | Port Colborne
4 | Sun, Jan 08 | 3:00 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | 470 | Owen Sound
2 | Elmira
5 | Sun, Jan 08 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 471 | Kitchener
4 | Guelph
5 | Sun, Jan 08 | 2:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 469 | Stratford
4 | Waterloo
3 | Sun, Jan 08 | 1:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 465 | Guelph
3 | Brantford
5 | Sat, Jan 07 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 466 | St. Marys
2 | Lambton Shores
3 | Sat, Jan 07 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 467 | Welland
6 | Stoney Creek
4 | Sat, Jan 07 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 468 | St. Thomas
4 | Strathroy
1 | Sat, Jan 07 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 464 | Niagara Falls
3 | Fort Erie
2 | Sat, Jan 07 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 463 | Elmira
4 | Cambridge
3 | Sat, Jan 07 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | 461 | Sarnia
7 | Lambton Shores
2 | Fri, Jan 06 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 462 | Fort Erie
2 | Port Colborne
7 | Fri, Jan 06 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 460 | LaSalle
2 | St. Marys
4 | Fri, Jan 06 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 456 | Kitchener
7 | Listowel
2 | Fri, Jan 06 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 457 | St. Catharines
2 | Niagara Falls
3 | Fri, Jan 06 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 458 | Cambridge
5 | Owen Sound
4 | Fri, Jan 06 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final | | 459 | Brantford
2 | Stratford
0 | Fri, Jan 06 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 454 | Strathroy
4 | Leamington
3 | Thu, Jan 05 | 7:10 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 455 | London
5 | Sarnia
7 | Thu, Jan 05 | 7:10 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 453 | Port Colborne
0 | Thorold
8 | Thu, Jan 05 | 7:07 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final | | 452 | Chatham
3 | St. Thomas
4 | Thu, Jan 05 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 449 | Niagara Falls
5 | St. Catharines
2 | Wed, Jan 04 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 451 | Leamington
7 | London
4 | Wed, Jan 04 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 450 | Lambton Shores
3 | LaSalle
4 | Wed, Jan 04 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 447 | Welland
3 | Buffalo
2 | Tue, Jan 03 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 448 | Stratford
5 | Kitchener
3 | Tue, Jan 03 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 446 | Thorold
2 | Port Colborne
6 | Fri, Dec 30 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 444 | Welland
4 | Niagara Falls
5 | Fri, Dec 30 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 445 | St. Marys
4 | Stratford
5 | Fri, Dec 30 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 442 | St. Catharines
7 | Fort Erie
2 | Wed, Dec 28 | 7:15 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 439 | Welland
5 | Port Colborne
7 | Fri, Dec 23 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 434 | Stratford
1 | Listowel
2 | Fri, Dec 23 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 435 | Thorold
0 | Niagara Falls
2 | Fri, Dec 23 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 436 | Guelph
3 | Owen Sound
1 | Fri, Dec 23 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 437 | Buffalo
4 | St. Catharines
9 | Fri, Dec 23 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 9 |
Final | | 438 | Sarnia
7 | Strathroy
5 | Fri, Dec 23 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 432 | Cambridge
3 | Brantford
5 | Thu, Dec 22 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 433 | Fort Erie
5 | Stoney Creek
4 | Thu, Dec 22 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final | | 430 | Lambton Shores
0 | Leamington
6 | Thu, Dec 22 | 7:10 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 431 | St. Marys
4 | Sarnia
3 | Thu, Dec 22 | 7:10 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | 429 | St. Catharines
4 | Thorold
1 | Thu, Dec 22 | 7:07 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 428 | St. Thomas
2 | London
3 | Wed, Dec 21 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 427 | St. Marys
3 | Strathroy
5 | Tue, Dec 20 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 425 | Thorold
8 | Buffalo
0 | Tue, Dec 20 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 0 |
Final | | 426 | Elmira
4 | Kitchener
5 | Tue, Dec 20 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 423 | London
5 | St. Thomas
4 | Sun, Dec 18 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 424 | Fort Erie
2 | Welland
3 | Sun, Dec 18 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | 422 | LaSalle
6 | Chatham
2 | Sun, Dec 18 | 4:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 421 | Niagara Falls
6 | Port Colborne
2 | Sun, Dec 18 | 3:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 420 | Stratford
7 | Owen Sound
3 | Sun, Dec 18 | 2:30 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 419 | Kitchener
2 | Elmira
3 | Sun, Dec 18 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 418 | Listowel
8 | Waterloo
1 | Sun, Dec 18 | 1:30 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final | | 415 | Kitchener
2 | Brantford
3 | Sat, Dec 17 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 416 | Stratford
2 | Guelph
4 | Sat, Dec 17 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 417 | Lambton Shores
3 | Strathroy
6 | Sat, Dec 17 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 414 | Stoney Creek
4 | Fort Erie
2 | Sat, Dec 17 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 413 | Waterloo
3 | Cambridge
5 | Sat, Dec 17 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 412 | LaSalle
3 | London
6 | Sat, Dec 17 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 411 | St. Thomas
6 | St. Marys
4 | Fri, Dec 16 | 7:45 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 406 | Brantford
6 | Listowel
1 | Fri, Dec 16 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 407 | Welland
2 | Niagara Falls
6 | Fri, Dec 16 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 408 | Cambridge
6 | Owen Sound
1 | Fri, Dec 16 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 409 | Port Colborne
2 | St. Catharines
6 | Fri, Dec 16 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 410 | Elmira
3 | Stratford
4 | Fri, Dec 16 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 404 | Chatham
1 | Leamington
3 | Thu, Dec 15 | 7:10 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 405 | Strathroy
4 | Sarnia
7 | Thu, Dec 15 | 7:10 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 403 | Stoney Creek
0 | Thorold
3 | Thu, Dec 15 | 7:07 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 402 | St. Marys
3 | London
2 | Wed, Dec 14 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 SO |
Final | | 401 | Leamington
3 | LaSalle
4 | Wed, Dec 14 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 399 | Fort Erie
6 | Buffalo
2 | Tue, Dec 13 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 400 | Brantford
4 | Kitchener
2 | Tue, Dec 13 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 398 | Listowel
1 | Stratford
9 | Sun, Dec 11 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final | | 395 | St. Marys
2 | Chatham
5 | Sun, Dec 11 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 396 | Lambton Shores
2 | St. Thomas
6 | Sun, Dec 11 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 397 | Thorold
6 | Welland
5 | Sun, Dec 11 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 394 | St. Catharines
6 | Port Colborne
2 | Sun, Dec 11 | 3:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 393 | London
4 | LaSalle
7 | Sun, Dec 11 | 2:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 392 | Cambridge
1 | Elmira
5 | Sun, Dec 11 | 2:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 391 | Owen Sound
4 | Waterloo
5 | Sun, Dec 11 | 1:30 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final | | 386 | Elmira
2 | Brantford
1 | Sat, Dec 10 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 387 | Listowel
4 | Guelph
5 | Sat, Dec 10 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 388 | Leamington
5 | Lambton Shores
0 | Sat, Dec 10 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 389 | Buffalo
5 | Stoney Creek
4 | Sat, Dec 10 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 390 | LaSalle
2 | Strathroy
4 | Sat, Dec 10 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 385 | Welland
3 | Fort Erie
4 | Sat, Dec 10 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 384 | Kitchener
1 | Cambridge
6 | Sat, Dec 10 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 383 | Buffalo
3 | Port Colborne
4 | Fri, Dec 09 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | 382 | Sarnia
7 | St. Marys
5 | Fri, Dec 09 | 7:45 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 377 | Waterloo
4 | Listowel
3 | Fri, Dec 09 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 378 | Fort Erie
4 | Niagara Falls
7 | Fri, Dec 09 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 379 | Elmira
9 | Owen Sound
2 | Fri, Dec 09 | 7:30 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | 380 | Thorold
2 | St. Catharines
3 | Fri, Dec 09 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | 381 | Kitchener
2 | Stratford
5 | Fri, Dec 09 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 376 | Owen Sound
4 | Guelph
1 | Thu, Dec 08 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 374 | St. Thomas
5 | Leamington
11 | Thu, Dec 08 | 7:10 PM | 5 - 11 |
Final | | 375 | Chatham
2 | Sarnia
4 | Thu, Dec 08 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 373 | Niagara Falls
0 | Thorold
1 | Thu, Dec 08 | 7:07 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 372 | Strathroy
5 | London
0 | Wed, Dec 07 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 371 | St. Marys
2 | LaSalle
3 | Wed, Dec 07 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 369 | St. Catharines
5 | Buffalo
1 | Tue, Dec 06 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 370 | Cambridge
5 | Kitchener
2 | Tue, Dec 06 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 365 | London
5 | Chatham
3 | Sun, Dec 04 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 366 | Brantford
1 | Elmira
4 | Sun, Dec 04 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 367 | Sarnia
2 | St. Thomas
4 | Sun, Dec 04 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 368 | Stoney Creek
5 | Welland
4 | Sun, Dec 04 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 364 | LaSalle
1 | St. Marys
2 | Sun, Dec 04 | 4:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 363 | Listowel
5 | Kitchener
4 | Sun, Dec 04 | 3:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 441 | Niagara Falls
5 | Buffalo
3 | Sun, Dec 04 | 2:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 362 | Cambridge
11 | Guelph
3 | Sun, Dec 04 | 2:00 PM | 11 - 3 |
Final | | 361 | Stratford
7 | Waterloo
2 | Sun, Dec 04 | 1:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 167 | Thorold
6 | Stoney Creek
2 | Sat, Dec 03 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 357 | Waterloo
3 | Brantford
9 | Sat, Dec 03 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | 358 | Kitchener
5 | Guelph
2 | Sat, Dec 03 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 359 | Chatham
6 | Lambton Shores
3 | Sat, Dec 03 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 360 | Leamington
1 | Strathroy
2 | Sat, Dec 03 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 356 | St. Catharines
3 | Fort Erie
1 | Sat, Dec 03 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 355 | Owen Sound
0 | Cambridge
6 | Sat, Dec 03 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 349 | Sarnia
4 | Lambton Shores
0 | Fri, Dec 02 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 354 | Strathroy
5 | St. Marys
4 | Fri, Dec 02 | 7:45 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final | | 350 | Elmira
4 | Listowel
6 | Fri, Dec 02 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 351 | Brantford
9 | Owen Sound
3 | Fri, Dec 02 | 7:30 PM | 9 - 3 |
Final | | 352 | Niagara Falls
4 | St. Catharines
3 | Fri, Dec 02 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | 353 | Waterloo
3 | Stratford
7 | Fri, Dec 02 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 348 | Welland
5 | Stoney Creek
3 | Thu, Dec 01 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 346 | St. Marys
4 | Leamington
5 | Thu, Dec 01 | 7:10 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 347 | LaSalle
3 | Sarnia
9 | Thu, Dec 01 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | 345 | Fort Erie
1 | Thorold
5 | Thu, Dec 01 | 7:07 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 344 | Lambton Shores
5 | London
4 | Wed, Nov 30 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 343 | St. Thomas
3 | LaSalle
5 | Wed, Nov 30 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 341 | Thorold
6 | Buffalo
2 | Tue, Nov 29 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 342 | Owen Sound
2 | Kitchener
3 | Tue, Nov 29 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 331 | LaSalle
5 | Lambton Shores
4 | Sun, Nov 27 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final | | 336 | Brantford
1 | Cambridge
5 | Sun, Nov 27 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 337 | Sarnia
3 | Chatham
8 | Sun, Nov 27 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 338 | Kitchener
2 | Elmira
5 | Sun, Nov 27 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 339 | St. Marys
5 | St. Thomas
4 | Sun, Nov 27 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 340 | Niagara Falls
2 | Welland
3 | Sun, Nov 27 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 335 | Listowel
5 | Owen Sound
3 | Sun, Nov 27 | 2:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 334 | Guelph
8 | Waterloo
3 | Sun, Nov 27 | 1:30 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 306 | Owen Sound
3 | Stoney Creek
4 | Sat, Nov 26 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 330 | Listowel
1 | Brantford
2 | Sat, Nov 26 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 332 | Chatham
3 | Strathroy
4 | Sat, Nov 26 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 333 | Elmira
6 | Waterloo
2 | Sat, Nov 26 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 329 | Port Colborne
5 | Fort Erie
4 | Sat, Nov 26 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 328 | Leamington
3 | Sarnia
4 | Sat, Nov 26 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 327 | Stratford
5 | Cambridge
3 | Sat, Nov 26 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 326 | Lambton Shores
4 | St. Marys
2 | Fri, Nov 25 | 7:45 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 321 | Cambridge
0 | Listowel
4 | Fri, Nov 25 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 322 | Port Colborne
3 | Niagara Falls
4 | Fri, Nov 25 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 323 | Kitchener
7 | Owen Sound
5 | Fri, Nov 25 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 324 | Welland
5 | St. Catharines
2 | Fri, Nov 25 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 325 | Guelph
2 | Stratford
7 | Fri, Nov 25 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 319 | Brantford
3 | Guelph
4 | Thu, Nov 24 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 320 | Fort Erie
2 | Stoney Creek
5 | Thu, Nov 24 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 318 | London
6 | Sarnia
5 | Thu, Nov 24 | 7:10 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 317 | St. Catharines
4 | Thorold
3 | Thu, Nov 24 | 7:07 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 316 | St. Thomas
5 | Chatham
3 | Thu, Nov 24 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 315 | Sarnia
3 | London
4 | Wed, Nov 23 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 314 | St. Marys
2 | LaSalle
3 | Wed, Nov 23 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 313 | Stoney Creek
4 | Buffalo
6 | Tue, Nov 22 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 309 | Stoney Creek
4 | Chatham
6 | Sun, Nov 20 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 310 | Niagara Falls
1 | Elmira
5 | Sun, Nov 20 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 311 | Port Colborne
0 | St. Thomas
4 | Sun, Nov 20 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 312 | Listowel
2 | Welland
4 | Sun, Nov 20 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 308 | Leamington
3 | Waterloo
5 | Sun, Nov 20 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 303 | Buffalo
1 | Guelph
8 | Sat, Nov 19 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 304 | Stratford
3 | Lambton Shores
1 | Sat, Nov 19 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 307 | St. Catharines
6 | Strathroy
4 | Sat, Nov 19 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 300 | Elmira
12 | Fort Erie
2 | Sat, Nov 19 | 7:15 PM | 12 - 2 |
Final | | 299 | LaSalle
3 | Cambridge
4 | Sat, Nov 19 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 301 | Chatham
1 | Brantford
5 | Sat, Nov 19 | 1:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 298 | Strathroy
4 | Port Colborne
8 | Fri, Nov 18 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | 297 | Thorold
7 | St. Marys
5 | Fri, Nov 18 | 7:45 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 293 | Sarnia
9 | Listowel
3 | Fri, Nov 18 | 7:30 PM | 9 - 3 |
Final | | 294 | London
1 | Niagara Falls
3 | Fri, Nov 18 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 295 | Lambton Shores
6 | Owen Sound
2 | Fri, Nov 18 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 296 | St. Thomas
0 | St. Catharines
6 | Fri, Nov 18 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 291 | Kitchener
3 | Leamington
7 | Thu, Nov 17 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 292 | Guelph
3 | Sarnia
6 | Thu, Nov 17 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 290 | Waterloo
1 | Thorold
5 | Thu, Nov 17 | 7:07 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 289 | Strathroy
6 | St. Thomas
7 | Thu, Nov 17 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 7 SO |
Final | | 288 | Welland
0 | London
3 | Wed, Nov 16 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 287 | Brantford
5 | LaSalle
3 | Wed, Nov 16 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 285 | Cambridge
3 | Buffalo
1 | Tue, Nov 15 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 286 | Fort Erie
4 | Kitchener
3 | Tue, Nov 15 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 281 | Leamington
3 | Chatham
6 | Sun, Nov 13 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 282 | Stratford
6 | Elmira
2 | Sun, Nov 13 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 283 | St. Marys
3 | St. Thomas
5 | Sun, Nov 13 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 284 | Fort Erie
0 | Welland
6 | Sun, Nov 13 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 280 | Guelph
2 | Owen Sound
5 | Sun, Nov 13 | 2:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 279 | Kitchener
1 | Waterloo
2 | Sun, Nov 13 | 1:30 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | 275 | Owen Sound
2 | Brantford
5 | Sat, Nov 12 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 276 | St. Thomas
5 | Lambton Shores
2 | Sat, Nov 12 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 277 | Niagara Falls
1 | Stoney Creek
2 | Sat, Nov 12 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 SO |
Final | | 278 | Sarnia
5 | Strathroy
4 | Sat, Nov 12 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 274 | Buffalo
1 | Fort Erie
3 | Sat, Nov 12 | 7:15 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 273 | Guelph
2 | Cambridge
4 | Sat, Nov 12 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 272 | Stoney Creek
3 | Port Colborne
8 | Fri, Nov 11 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 271 | London
4 | St. Marys
3 | Fri, Nov 11 | 7:45 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 267 | Brantford
5 | Listowel
3 | Fri, Nov 11 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 268 | Welland
1 | Niagara Falls
5 | Fri, Nov 11 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 269 | Thorold
1 | St. Catharines
3 | Fri, Nov 11 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 270 | Cambridge
3 | Stratford
6 | Fri, Nov 11 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 266 | Stratford
1 | Brantford
7 | Thu, Nov 10 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 264 | LaSalle
2 | Leamington
6 | Thu, Nov 10 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 265 | Lambton Shores
6 | Sarnia
4 | Thu, Nov 10 | 7:10 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 263 | Port Colborne
1 | Thorold
3 | Thu, Nov 10 | 7:07 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 261 | St. Thomas
2 | London
3 | Wed, Nov 09 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | 262 | Listowel
4 | Owen Sound
5 | Wed, Nov 09 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 260 | Chatham
4 | LaSalle
3 | Wed, Nov 09 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 258 | Waterloo
5 | Kitchener
4 | Tue, Nov 08 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final | | 259 | St. Catharines
10 | Buffalo
0 | Tue, Nov 08 | 7:00 PM | 10 - 0 |
Final | | 257 | Strathroy
6 | Lambton Shores
1 | Sun, Nov 06 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 255 | Sarnia
3 | Chatham
6 | Sun, Nov 06 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 256 | Port Colborne
6 | Welland
3 | Sun, Nov 06 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 254 | Stratford
4 | Kitchener
1 | Sun, Nov 06 | 2:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 252 | Listowel
2 | Elmira
1 | Sun, Nov 06 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 253 | Cambridge
5 | Guelph
3 | Sun, Nov 06 | 2:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 251 | Brantford
6 | Waterloo
5 | Sun, Nov 06 | 1:30 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 245 | Waterloo
1 | Brantford
9 | Sat, Nov 05 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final | | 246 | Owen Sound
4 | Guelph
5 | Sat, Nov 05 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 247 | St. Thomas
3 | Lambton Shores
6 | Sat, Nov 05 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 248 | Buffalo
3 | Niagara Falls
6 | Sat, Nov 05 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 249 | St. Catharines
7 | Stoney Creek
1 | Sat, Nov 05 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 250 | London
5 | Strathroy
6 | Sat, Nov 05 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 244 | Thorold
5 | Fort Erie
0 | Sat, Nov 05 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 243 | Elmira
4 | Cambridge
1 | Sat, Nov 05 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 242 | Buffalo
4 | Port Colborne
5 | Fri, Nov 04 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 241 | Chatham
3 | St. Marys
4 | Fri, Nov 04 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | 237 | Guelph
6 | Listowel
4 | Fri, Nov 04 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 238 | Stoney Creek
2 | Niagara Falls
4 | Fri, Nov 04 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 239 | Fort Erie
1 | St. Catharines
2 | Fri, Nov 04 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 240 | Owen Sound
3 | Stratford
11 | Fri, Nov 04 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 11 |
Final | | 235 | Lambton Shores
5 | Leamington
1 | Thu, Nov 03 | 7:10 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 236 | St. Marys
2 | Sarnia
8 | Thu, Nov 03 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 234 | Welland
6 | Thorold
1 | Thu, Nov 03 | 7:07 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 233 | London
8 | St. Thomas
6 | Thu, Nov 03 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 6 |
Final | | 232 | Chatham
2 | London
3 | Wed, Nov 02 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 231 | Strathroy
0 | LaSalle
6 | Wed, Nov 02 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 230 | Niagara Falls
4 | Buffalo
5 | Tue, Nov 01 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 229 | St. Marys
2 | Strathroy
0 | Sun, Oct 30 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 225 | Lambton Shores
4 | Chatham
3 | Sun, Oct 30 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 226 | Brantford
3 | Elmira
2 | Sun, Oct 30 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 SO |
Final | | 227 | LaSalle
4 | St. Thomas
3 | Sun, Oct 30 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 228 | St. Catharines
3 | Welland
2 | Sun, Oct 30 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 224 | Port Colborne
4 | Buffalo
3 | Sun, Oct 30 | 3:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 223 | Guelph
4 | Kitchener
3 | Sun, Oct 30 | 2:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 218 | Listowel
2 | Brantford
5 | Sat, Oct 29 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 219 | Stratford
5 | Guelph
2 | Sat, Oct 29 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 220 | London
0 | Lambton Shores
7 | Sat, Oct 29 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 221 | Port Colborne
5 | Stoney Creek
3 | Sat, Oct 29 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 222 | Chatham
8 | Strathroy
7 | Sat, Oct 29 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 7 SO |
Final | | 217 | Niagara Falls
5 | Fort Erie
6 | Sat, Oct 29 | 7:15 PM | 5 - 6 OT |
Final | | 216 | Waterloo
2 | Cambridge
3 | Sat, Oct 29 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 215 | Welland
2 | Port Colborne
3 | Fri, Oct 28 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 214 | Leamington
4 | St. Marys
5 | Fri, Oct 28 | 7:45 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 208 | Kitchener
4 | Listowel
6 | Fri, Oct 28 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 209 | LaSalle
3 | London
5 | Fri, Oct 28 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 210 | Thorold
2 | Niagara Falls
5 | Fri, Oct 28 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 211 | Waterloo
4 | Owen Sound
5 | Fri, Oct 28 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 212 | Buffalo
0 | St. Catharines
4 | Fri, Oct 28 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 213 | Cambridge
0 | Stratford
3 | Fri, Oct 28 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 206 | Strathroy
2 | Leamington
5 | Thu, Oct 27 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 207 | St. Thomas
1 | Sarnia
4 | Thu, Oct 27 | 7:10 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 205 | Stoney Creek
4 | Thorold
6 | Thu, Oct 27 | 7:07 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 204 | Chatham
2 | London
3 | Wed, Oct 26 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 203 | Sarnia
3 | LaSalle
2 | Wed, Oct 26 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 202 | Fort Erie
2 | Buffalo
3 | Tue, Oct 25 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 196 | Brantford
3 | Cambridge
5 | Sun, Oct 23 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 197 | Strathroy
6 | Chatham
4 | Sun, Oct 23 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 198 | Owen Sound
2 | Elmira
6 | Sun, Oct 23 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 199 | Leamington
3 | St. Thomas
1 | Sun, Oct 23 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 200 | Thorold
3 | Welland
0 | Sun, Oct 23 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 195 | Niagara Falls
0 | Port Colborne
1 | Sun, Oct 23 | 3:00 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 194 | Stratford
8 | Kitchener
1 | Sun, Oct 23 | 2:30 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final | | 193 | Guelph
2 | Waterloo
1 | Sun, Oct 23 | 1:30 PM | 2 - 1 OT |
Final | | 188 | Kitchener
3 | Brantford
5 | Sat, Oct 22 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 189 | Elmira
8 | Guelph
1 | Sat, Oct 22 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final | | 190 | St. Marys
4 | Lambton Shores
1 | Sat, Oct 22 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 191 | St. Thomas
5 | Strathroy
3 | Sat, Oct 22 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 192 | Listowel
2 | Waterloo
5 | Sat, Oct 22 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 187 | Stoney Creek
4 | Fort Erie
1 | Sat, Oct 22 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 186 | Leamington
4 | Sarnia
5 | Sat, Oct 22 | 7:10 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 185 | Owen Sound
0 | Cambridge
7 | Sat, Oct 22 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 184 | Chatham
6 | St. Marys
5 | Fri, Oct 21 | 7:45 PM | 6 - 5 SO |
Final | | 179 | Cambridge
3 | Listowel
2 | Fri, Oct 21 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 180 | Fort Erie
1 | Niagara Falls
5 | Fri, Oct 21 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 181 | Brantford
4 | Owen Sound
2 | Fri, Oct 21 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 182 | Port Colborne
6 | St. Catharines
8 | Fri, Oct 21 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 8 |
Final | | 183 | Elmira
2 | Stratford
3 | Fri, Oct 21 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 177 | Waterloo
0 | Guelph
3 | Thu, Oct 20 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 178 | Niagara Falls
3 | Welland
4 | Thu, Oct 20 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 175 | LaSalle
3 | Leamington
7 | Thu, Oct 20 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 176 | London
3 | Sarnia
5 | Thu, Oct 20 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 174 | St. Catharines
5 | Thorold
1 | Thu, Oct 20 | 7:07 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 173 | Chatham
3 | St. Thomas
6 | Thu, Oct 20 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 172 | Leamington
5 | London
0 | Wed, Oct 19 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 171 | Lambton Shores
4 | LaSalle
7 | Wed, Oct 19 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 169 | Welland
5 | Buffalo
3 | Tue, Oct 18 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 170 | Listowel
4 | Kitchener
5 | Tue, Oct 18 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final | | 168 | London
6 | Lambton Shores
3 | Sun, Oct 16 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 163 | LaSalle
1 | Chatham
4 | Sun, Oct 16 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 164 | Cambridge
5 | Elmira
3 | Sun, Oct 16 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 165 | Leamington
5 | St. Thomas
6 | Sun, Oct 16 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 6 SO |
Final | | 166 | Port Colborne
5 | Welland
6 | Sun, Oct 16 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 6 SO |
Final | | 158 | Stratford
3 | Brantford
2 | Sat, Oct 15 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 159 | Listowel
0 | Guelph
3 | Sat, Oct 15 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 160 | Sarnia
5 | Lambton Shores
2 | Sat, Oct 15 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 161 | Welland
7 | Stoney Creek
0 | Sat, Oct 15 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | 162 | London
6 | Strathroy
4 | Sat, Oct 15 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 157 | Thorold
8 | Fort Erie
4 | Sat, Oct 15 | 7:15 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final | | 155 | Kitchener
0 | Cambridge
6 | Sat, Oct 15 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 156 | Waterloo
2 | Elmira
6 | Sat, Oct 15 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 154 | Fort Erie
7 | Port Colborne
2 | Fri, Oct 14 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 153 | St. Thomas
5 | St. Marys
8 | Fri, Oct 14 | 7:45 PM | 5 - 8 |
Final | | 149 | Owen Sound
5 | Listowel
3 | Fri, Oct 14 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 150 | Buffalo
4 | Niagara Falls
10 | Fri, Oct 14 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 10 |
Final | | 151 | Stoney Creek
2 | St. Catharines
4 | Fri, Oct 14 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 152 | Brantford
9 | Stratford
3 | Fri, Oct 14 | 7:30 PM | 9 - 3 |
Final | | 440 | Buffalo
5 | Welland
8 | Thu, Oct 13 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 8 |
Final | | 147 | Chatham
3 | Leamington
2 | Thu, Oct 13 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 148 | Strathroy
3 | Sarnia
6 | Thu, Oct 13 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 146 | Niagara Falls
1 | Thorold
5 | Thu, Oct 13 | 7:07 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 145 | St. Marys
1 | London
6 | Wed, Oct 12 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 144 | Leamington
4 | LaSalle
3 | Wed, Oct 12 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 142 | St. Catharines
6 | Buffalo
5 | Tue, Oct 11 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 143 | Elmira
5 | Kitchener
1 | Tue, Oct 11 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 138 | Leamington
4 | Chatham
3 | Sun, Oct 09 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | 139 | Owen Sound
2 | Elmira
8 | Sun, Oct 09 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 140 | Strathroy
2 | St. Thomas
4 | Sun, Oct 09 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 141 | Fort Erie
2 | Welland
3 | Sun, Oct 09 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 136 | Cambridge
8 | Waterloo
5 | Sun, Oct 09 | 1:30 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 135 | Brantford
3 | St. Catharines
4 | Sat, Oct 08 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 134 | Lambton Shores
2 | Guelph
4 | Sat, Oct 08 | 7:40 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 133 | LaSalle
5 | Buffalo
2 | Sat, Oct 08 | 7:20 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 132 | Sarnia
12 | Welland
0 | Sat, Oct 08 | 7:00 PM | 12 - 0 |
Final | | 131 | Strathroy
6 | Owen Sound
3 | Sat, Oct 08 | 5:10 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 130 | Thorold
1 | Stratford
4 | Sat, Oct 08 | 4:50 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 129 | Leamington
7 | Fort Erie
3 | Sat, Oct 08 | 4:30 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 128 | Chatham
3 | Port Colborne
4 | Sat, Oct 08 | 2:40 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 127 | London
4 | Cambridge
2 | Sat, Oct 08 | 2:20 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 126 | St. Thomas
4 | Listowel
2 | Sat, Oct 08 | 2:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 125 | Waterloo
5 | Niagara Falls
7 | Sat, Oct 08 | 12:10 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 124 | St. Marys
3 | Elmira
4 | Sat, Oct 08 | 11:50 AM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | 123 | Kitchener
1 | Stoney Creek
3 | Sat, Oct 08 | 11:30 AM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 122 | Buffalo
3 | Port Colborne
7 | Fri, Oct 07 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 121 | Lambton Shores
1 | St. Marys
5 | Fri, Oct 07 | 7:45 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 116 | Waterloo
2 | Listowel
5 | Fri, Oct 07 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 117 | Stoney Creek
2 | Niagara Falls
6 | Fri, Oct 07 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 118 | Cambridge
5 | Owen Sound
2 | Fri, Oct 07 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 119 | Welland
0 | St. Catharines
8 | Fri, Oct 07 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final | | 120 | Guelph
1 | Stratford
12 | Fri, Oct 07 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 12 |
Final | | 115 | London
5 | Leamington
4 | Thu, Oct 06 | 7:10 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 114 | Port Colborne
2 | Thorold
1 | Thu, Oct 06 | 7:07 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 113 | Chatham
2 | St. Thomas
8 | Thu, Oct 06 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 112 | Stoney Creek
3 | Fort Erie
0 | Wed, Oct 05 | 7:15 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 111 | Sarnia
5 | LaSalle
0 | Wed, Oct 05 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 110 | Lambton Shores
5 | Strathroy
6 | Tue, Oct 04 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 108 | Niagara Falls
4 | Buffalo
5 | Tue, Oct 04 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 109 | Brantford
3 | Kitchener
0 | Tue, Oct 04 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 103 | Brantford
3 | Cambridge
2 | Sun, Oct 02 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 104 | St. Marys
3 | Chatham
5 | Sun, Oct 02 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 105 | Kitchener
4 | Elmira
5 | Sun, Oct 02 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 106 | Lambton Shores
2 | St. Thomas
5 | Sun, Oct 02 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 107 | Niagara Falls
1 | Welland
2 | Sun, Oct 02 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 2 SO |
Final | | 102 | Stoney Creek
4 | Port Colborne
5 | Sun, Oct 02 | 3:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 101 | Stratford
9 | Owen Sound
2 | Sun, Oct 02 | 2:30 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | 100 | Listowel
4 | Waterloo
1 | Sun, Oct 02 | 1:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 96 | Elmira
5 | Guelph
2 | Sat, Oct 01 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 97 | Leamington
3 | Lambton Shores
2 | Sat, Oct 01 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 98 | Thorold
5 | Stoney Creek
3 | Sat, Oct 01 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 99 | LaSalle
7 | Strathroy
5 | Sat, Oct 01 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 95 | Buffalo
6 | Fort Erie
3 | Sat, Oct 01 | 7:15 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 94 | Listowel
4 | Cambridge
3 | Sat, Oct 01 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 93 | Welland
4 | Port Colborne
2 | Fri, Sep 30 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 92 | LaSalle
3 | St. Marys
6 | Fri, Sep 30 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 87 | Elmira
3 | Listowel
2 | Fri, Sep 30 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 88 | St. Catharines
4 | Niagara Falls
5 | Fri, Sep 30 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 89 | Guelph
4 | Owen Sound
3 | Fri, Sep 30 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 90 | Kitchener
1 | Stratford
6 | Fri, Sep 30 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 91 | St. Thomas
4 | Strathroy
5 | Fri, Sep 30 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 85 | Cambridge
3 | Guelph
2 | Thu, Sep 29 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 86 | Fort Erie
7 | Stoney Creek
1 | Thu, Sep 29 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 83 | London
2 | Leamington
3 | Thu, Sep 29 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 84 | Chatham
2 | Sarnia
5 | Thu, Sep 29 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 82 | Buffalo
1 | Thorold
4 | Thu, Sep 29 | 7:07 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 81 | Sarnia
3 | London
1 | Wed, Sep 28 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 80 | Strathroy
2 | LaSalle
6 | Wed, Sep 28 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 78 | Waterloo
2 | Brantford
5 | Tue, Sep 27 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 79 | Thorold
1 | St. Catharines
2 | Tue, Sep 27 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 SO |
Final | | 76 | Stoney Creek
5 | Buffalo
2 | Tue, Sep 27 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 77 | Guelph
0 | Kitchener
7 | Tue, Sep 27 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 72 | London
6 | Chatham
9 | Sun, Sep 25 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 9 |
Final | | 73 | Guelph
4 | Elmira
5 | Sun, Sep 25 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 74 | Sarnia
2 | St. Thomas
5 | Sun, Sep 25 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 75 | Stoney Creek
4 | Welland
2 | Sun, Sep 25 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 71 | Fort Erie
6 | Buffalo
2 | Sun, Sep 25 | 3:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 70 | Cambridge
6 | Kitchener
3 | Sun, Sep 25 | 2:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 69 | Owen Sound
1 | Waterloo
5 | Sun, Sep 25 | 1:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 64 | Guelph
2 | Brantford
3 | Sat, Sep 24 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 65 | Chatham
2 | Lambton Shores
3 | Sat, Sep 24 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | 66 | St. Catharines
8 | Stoney Creek
1 | Sat, Sep 24 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 1 |
Final | | 67 | Leamington
3 | Strathroy
4 | Sat, Sep 24 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 68 | Elmira
4 | Waterloo
1 | Sat, Sep 24 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 63 | Niagara Falls
8 | Fort Erie
5 | Sat, Sep 24 | 7:15 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 62 | Stratford
5 | Cambridge
3 | Sat, Sep 24 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 61 | Thorold
0 | Port Colborne
1 | Fri, Sep 23 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 60 | Strathroy
2 | St. Marys
6 | Fri, Sep 23 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 56 | Brantford
5 | Listowel
2 | Fri, Sep 23 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 57 | Welland
2 | Niagara Falls
3 | Fri, Sep 23 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 58 | Buffalo
3 | St. Catharines
8 | Fri, Sep 23 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 59 | Owen Sound
0 | Stratford
7 | Fri, Sep 23 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 55 | Listowel
4 | Guelph
3 | Thu, Sep 22 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | 53 | St. Marys
2 | Leamington
1 | Thu, Sep 22 | 7:10 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 54 | Lambton Shores
7 | Sarnia
4 | Thu, Sep 22 | 7:10 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 52 | Fort Erie
0 | Thorold
3 | Thu, Sep 22 | 7:07 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 51 | Lambton Shores
4 | London
6 | Wed, Sep 21 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 50 | St. Thomas
1 | LaSalle
9 | Wed, Sep 21 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final | | 48 | Port Colborne
11 | Buffalo
3 | Tue, Sep 20 | 7:00 PM | 11 - 3 |
Final | | 49 | Owen Sound
3 | Kitchener
6 | Tue, Sep 20 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 47 | St. Marys
7 | Lambton Shores
4 | Sun, Sep 18 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 46 | Listowel
2 | Stratford
3 | Sun, Sep 18 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 43 | St. Thomas
6 | Chatham
3 | Sun, Sep 18 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 45 | Thorold
3 | Welland
2 | Sun, Sep 18 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 42 | St. Catharines
4 | Port Colborne
2 | Sun, Sep 18 | 3:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 44 | Brantford
2 | Elmira
3 | Sun, Sep 18 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 41 | Kitchener
3 | Waterloo
4 | Sun, Sep 18 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 37 | Owen Sound
2 | Brantford
5 | Sat, Sep 17 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 38 | Waterloo
5 | Guelph
2 | Sat, Sep 17 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 39 | Strathroy
5 | Lambton Shores
6 | Sat, Sep 17 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 6 OT |
Final | | 40 | Buffalo
4 | Stoney Creek
3 | Sat, Sep 17 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 36 | Welland
4 | Fort Erie
6 | Sat, Sep 17 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 35 | Elmira
4 | Cambridge
1 | Sat, Sep 17 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 34 | Sarnia
2 | St. Marys
6 | Fri, Sep 16 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 29 | Guelph
4 | Listowel
2 | Fri, Sep 16 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 30 | Port Colborne
2 | Niagara Falls
5 | Fri, Sep 16 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 31 | Kitchener
3 | Owen Sound
7 | Fri, Sep 16 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 32 | Fort Erie
4 | St. Catharines
9 | Fri, Sep 16 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 9 |
Final | | 33 | Cambridge
5 | Stratford
7 | Fri, Sep 16 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 27 | St. Thomas
4 | Leamington
7 | Thu, Sep 15 | 7:10 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 28 | LaSalle
3 | Sarnia
9 | Thu, Sep 15 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | 26 | Stoney Creek
2 | Thorold
3 | Thu, Sep 15 | 7:07 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 25 | Lambton Shores
2 | Chatham
3 | Thu, Sep 15 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 24 | Stratford
4 | Owen Sound
2 | Wed, Sep 14 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 22 | London
3 | LaSalle
1 | Wed, Sep 14 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 23 | Waterloo
3 | Elmira
4 | Wed, Sep 14 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 19 | Strathroy
5 | Chatham
2 | Sun, Sep 11 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 20 | St. Catharines
7 | Welland
0 | Sun, Sep 11 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | 18 | London
3 | St. Marys
2 | Sun, Sep 11 | 4:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 17 | Listowel
2 | Elmira
5 | Sun, Sep 11 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 16 | Brantford
7 | Waterloo
4 | Sun, Sep 11 | 1:30 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 15 | LaSalle
4 | Lambton Shores
5 | Sat, Sep 10 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final | | 21 | Niagara Falls
5 | Stoney Creek
2 | Sat, Sep 10 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 14 | Port Colborne
6 | Fort Erie
4 | Sat, Sep 10 | 7:15 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 13 | Guelph
4 | Cambridge
6 | Sat, Sep 10 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 12 | Fort Erie
2 | Port Colborne
5 | Fri, Sep 09 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 11 | Leamington
0 | St. Marys
3 | Fri, Sep 09 | 7:45 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 6 | Kitchener
1 | Listowel
9 | Fri, Sep 09 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final | | 7 | Thorold
2 | Niagara Falls
5 | Fri, Sep 09 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 8 | Elmira
5 | Owen Sound
2 | Fri, Sep 09 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 9 | Stoney Creek
0 | St. Catharines
8 | Fri, Sep 09 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final | | 10 | Waterloo
1 | Stratford
7 | Fri, Sep 09 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 5 | Sarnia
1 | Leamington
3 | Thu, Sep 08 | 7:10 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 4 | Welland
4 | Thorold
0 | Thu, Sep 08 | 7:07 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 3 | St. Thomas
6 | Chatham
3 | Thu, Sep 08 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 2 | Strathroy
4 | London
1 | Wed, Sep 07 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 1 | Chatham
2 | LaSalle
3 | Wed, Sep 07 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | |
|
|