|
|
All Times Local |
3 | Glanbrook
3 | Dundas
5 | Thu, Sep 18 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final |
| 4 | Dundas
2 | Grimsby
3 | Fri, Sep 19 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final |
| 12 | Hagersville
2 | Dundas
6 | Thu, Sep 25 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final |
| 16 | Dundas
11 | Simcoe
1 | Sun, Sep 28 | 7:00 PM | 11 - 1 |
Final |
| 21 | Dundas
5 | Niagara
1 | Thu, Oct 02 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final |
| 24 | Dundas
9 | Port Dover
4 | Sun, Oct 05 | 2:00 PM | 9 - 4 |
Final |
| 27 | Dundas
1 | Glanbrook
5 | Wed, Oct 08 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final |
| 29 | Grimsby
2 | Dundas
1 | Thu, Oct 09 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 SO |
Final |
| 33 | Dundas
11 | Hagersville
4 | Sat, Oct 11 | 7:30 PM | 11 - 4 |
Final |
| 39 | Dunnville
5 | Dundas
2 | Thu, Oct 16 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final |
| 43 | Dundas
5 | Simcoe
2 | Sun, Oct 19 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final |
| 46 | Simcoe
1 | Dundas
5 | Thu, Oct 23 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final |
| 49 | Dundas
1 | Dunnville
2 | Fri, Oct 24 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final |
| 52 | Niagara
5 | Dundas
2 | Sun, Oct 26 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final |
| 55 | Port Dover
2 | Dundas
7 | Thu, Oct 30 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final |
| 58 | Dundas
4 | Hagersville
0 | Sat, Nov 01 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final |
| 61 | Dundas
4 | Niagara
1 | Sun, Nov 02 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final |
| 64 | Grimsby
4 | Dundas
3 | Thu, Nov 06 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final |
| 68 | Dundas
0 | Dunnville
3 | Fri, Nov 07 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final |
| 75 | Glanbrook
0 | Dundas
6 | Thu, Nov 13 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final |
| 76 | Dundas
3 | Grimsby
2 | Fri, Nov 14 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final |
| 82 | Niagara
2 | Dundas
5 | Thu, Nov 20 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final |
| 86 | Dundas
3 | Niagara
4 | Sun, Nov 23 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
| 89 | Hagersville
2 | Dundas
4 | Thu, Nov 27 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 97 | Dunnville
4 | Dundas
3 | Thu, Dec 04 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final |
| 103 | Dundas
2 | Glanbrook
5 | Wed, Dec 10 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final |
| 105 | Simcoe
1 | Dundas
10 | Thu, Dec 11 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 10 |
Final |
| 109 | Dundas
4 | Port Dover
3 | Sat, Dec 13 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final |
| 114 | Dunnville
2 | Dundas
3 | Thu, Dec 18 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final |
| 118 | Dundas
4 | Hagersville
6 | Sat, Dec 20 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final |
| 119 | Grimsby
3 | Dundas
4 | Sun, Dec 21 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
| 125 | Dundas
4 | Simcoe
1 | Sun, Dec 28 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final |
| 128 | Port Dover
2 | Dundas
11 | Tue, Dec 30 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 11 |
Final |
| 133 | Dundas
5 | Port Dover
1 | Sun, Jan 04 | 2:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final |
| 136 | Glanbrook
2 | Dundas
4 | Thu, Jan 08 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 140 | Dundas
2 | Grimsby
0 | Sun, Jan 11 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final |
| 144 | Hagersville
6 | Dundas
2 | Thu, Jan 15 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final |
| 92 | Niagara
3 | Dundas
4 | Sat, Jan 17 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
| 152 | Dundas
3 | Dunnville
4 | Tue, Jan 20 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final |
| 154 | Simcoe
2 | Dundas
12 | Thu, Jan 22 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 12 |
Final |
| 162 | Dundas
2 | Glanbrook
0 | Wed, Jan 28 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final |
| 163 | Port Dover
1 | Dundas
9 | Thu, Jan 29 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final |
|
|
|
|