Great Lakes Jr.C Hockey League - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

Playoffs 2014
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
Essex 4Belle River 1Fri, Mar 14 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
Belle River 1Essex 5Tue, Mar 11 7:15 PM 1 - 5 Final
Essex 1Belle River 2Mon, Mar 10 7:30 PM 1 - 2 OT Final
Belle River 0Essex 3Sat, Mar 08 7:15 PM 0 - 3 Final
Essex 3Belle River 4Fri, Mar 07 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
Belle River 1Essex 6Tue, Mar 04 7:15 PM 1 - 6 Final
6Blenheim 0Belle River 3Fri, Feb 28 7:30 PM 0 - 3 Final
5Belle River 7Blenheim 1Thu, Feb 27 7:30 PM 7 - 1 Final
4Blenheim 2Belle River 5Tue, Feb 25 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
4Essex 4Wheatley 3Mon, Feb 24 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
3Belle River 3Blenheim 2Sun, Feb 23 7:15 PM 3 - 2 Final
3Wheatley 3Essex 4Sat, Feb 22 7:00 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
2Essex 3Wheatley 2Wed, Feb 19 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
2Belle River 3Blenheim 4Wed, Feb 19 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
1Blenheim 3Belle River 2Tue, Feb 18 7:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
1Wheatley 1Essex 5Tue, Feb 18 7:15 PM 1 - 5 Final
6Blenheim 4Mooretown 2Sat, Feb 15 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
6Wheatley 6Alvinston 3Fri, Feb 14 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
7Amherstburg 4Belle River 5Fri, Feb 14 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Final
5Mooretown 2Blenheim 1Thu, Feb 13 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Final
4Blenheim 3Mooretown 6Wed, Feb 12 8:00 PM 3 - 6 Final
6Belle River 4Amherstburg 1Wed, Feb 12 8:00 PM 4 - 1 Final
5Amherstburg 5Belle River 4Tue, Feb 11 8:00 PM 5 - 4 Final
4Essex 4Dresden 3Mon, Feb 10 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
5Alvinston 1Wheatley 2Mon, Feb 10 7:30 PM 1 - 2 OT Final
4Alvinston 1Wheatley 9Sun, Feb 09 7:30 PM 1 - 9 Final
4Belle River 0Amherstburg 4Sun, Feb 09 7:30 PM 0 - 4 Final
3Mooretown 2Blenheim 5Sun, Feb 09 7:15 PM 2 - 5 Final
3Dresden 1Essex 8Sun, Feb 09 2:00 PM 1 - 8 Final
2Blenheim 3Mooretown 2Sat, Feb 08 7:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
3Belle River 5Amherstburg 1Sat, Feb 08 3:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
3Wheatley 4Alvinston 5Sat, Feb 08 3:30 PM 4 - 5 Final
1Mooretown 1Blenheim 5Fri, Feb 07 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
2Wheatley 5Alvinston 2Fri, Feb 07 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
2Essex 7Dresden 3Fri, Feb 07 7:30 PM 7 - 3 Final
2Amherstburg 3Belle River 2Fri, Feb 07 7:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
1Amherstburg 2Belle River 3Tue, Feb 04 8:00 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
1Dresden 2Essex 3Tue, Feb 04 7:15 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
1Alvinston 5Wheatley 2Mon, Feb 03 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final