All Times Local |
A-1 | Hawkesbury
1 | Ottawa
2 | Wed, Mar 13 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | D-1 | Nepean
2 | Pembroke
1 | Wed, Mar 13 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | | C-1 | Brockville
2 | Cornwall
5 | Thu, Mar 14 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | A-2 | Ottawa
2 | Hawkesbury
1 | Fri, Mar 15 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 1 OT |
Final | | | C-2 | Cornwall
2 | Brockville
3 | Fri, Mar 15 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 3OT |
Final | | | D-2 | Pembroke
1 | Nepean
2 | Fri, Mar 15 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | B-1 | Smiths Falls
1 | Carleton Place
4 | Fri, Mar 15 | 7:45 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | A-3 | Hawkesbury
3 | Ottawa
4 | Sat, Mar 16 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | B-2 | Carleton Place
4 | Smiths Falls
1 | Sun, Mar 17 | 2:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | C-3 | Brockville
1 | Cornwall
2 | Sun, Mar 17 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | D-3 | Nepean
4 | Pembroke
1 | Sun, Mar 17 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | A-4 | Ottawa
2 | Hawkesbury
0 | Tue, Mar 19 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | | B-3 | Smiths Falls
1 | Carleton Place
2 | Tue, Mar 19 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | C-4 | Cornwall
1 | Brockville
5 | Tue, Mar 19 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | | D-4 | Pembroke
1 | Nepean
2 | Tue, Mar 19 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | | B-4 | Carleton Place
2 | Smiths Falls
3 | Wed, Mar 20 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | C-5 | Brockville
2 | Cornwall
3 | Thu, Mar 21 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | | C-6 | Cornwall
4 | Brockville
2 | Fri, Mar 22 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | B-5 | Smiths Falls
1 | Carleton Place
3 | Fri, Mar 22 | 7:45 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | E-1 | Nepean
0 | Ottawa
5 | Wed, Mar 27 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | | F-1 | Cornwall
5 | Carleton Place
4 | Fri, Mar 29 | 7:45 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | | E-2 | Ottawa
0 | Nepean
3 | Sat, Mar 30 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | | E-3 | Nepean
1 | Ottawa
5 | Sun, Mar 31 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | | F-2 | Carleton Place
4 | Cornwall
1 | Mon, Apr 01 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | | E-4 | Ottawa
2 | Nepean
4 | Tue, Apr 02 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | | E-5 | Nepean
1 | Ottawa
3 | Wed, Apr 03 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | | F-3 | Cornwall
3 | Carleton Place
8 | Wed, Apr 03 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | | F-4 | Carleton Place
2 | Cornwall
3 | Thu, Apr 04 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | E-6 | Ottawa
2 | Nepean
3 | Fri, Apr 05 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | F-5 | Cornwall
3 | Carleton Place
6 | Sat, Apr 06 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | F-6 | Carleton Place
3 | Cornwall
4 | Mon, Apr 08 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | E-7 | Nepean
2 | Ottawa
1 | Wed, Apr 10 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | | F-7 | Cornwall
2 | Carleton Place
1 | Wed, Apr 10 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | | G-1 | Cornwall
3 | Nepean
2 | Sun, Apr 14 | 2:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | G-2 | Nepean
3 | Cornwall
4 | Tue, Apr 16 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | G-3 | Nepean
5 | Cornwall
3 | Thu, Apr 18 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | | G-4 | Cornwall
1 | Nepean
0 | Sat, Apr 20 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | | G-5 | Nepean
4 | Cornwall
3 | Mon, Apr 22 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | G-6 | Cornwall
3 | Nepean
2 | Wed, Apr 24 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | |
|
|
|