|
|
All Times Local |
1 | Lakefield
1 | Uxbridge
3 | Fri, Sep 21 | 7:45 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final |
| 3 | Uxbridge
3 | Georgina
4 | Sat, Sep 22 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final |
| 7 | Little Britain
2 | Uxbridge
5 | Fri, Sep 28 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final |
| 13 | Clarington
1 | Uxbridge
4 | Fri, Oct 05 | 7:45 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final |
| 15 | Uxbridge
5 | Little Britain
2 | Sat, Oct 06 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final |
| 17 | Uxbridge
2 | Clarington
1 | Mon, Oct 08 | 1:30 PM | 2 - 1 SO |
Final |
| 19 | Port Perry
0 | Uxbridge
3 | Fri, Oct 12 | 7:45 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final |
| 22 | Uxbridge
5 | Georgina
2 | Sat, Oct 13 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final |
| 25 | Uxbridge
3 | Lakefield
4 | Tue, Oct 16 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final |
| 26 | Georgina
0 | Uxbridge
9 | Fri, Oct 19 | 7:45 PM | 0 - 9 |
Final |
| 28 | Uxbridge
6 | Port Perry
2 | Sun, Oct 21 | 6:35 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final |
| 31 | Little Britain
2 | Uxbridge
4 | Fri, Oct 26 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 38 | Clarington
2 | Uxbridge
3 | Fri, Nov 02 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final |
| 44 | Port Perry
5 | Uxbridge
3 | Fri, Nov 09 | 7:45 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final |
| 46 | Uxbridge
7 | Little Britain
1 | Sat, Nov 10 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final |
| 49 | Uxbridge
6 | Lakefield
8 | Tue, Nov 13 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 8 |
Final |
| 50 | Little Britain
1 | Uxbridge
6 | Fri, Nov 16 | 7:45 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final |
| 55 | Uxbridge
6 | Clarington
3 | Sun, Nov 18 | 6:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final |
| 56 | Georgina
3 | Uxbridge
7 | Fri, Nov 23 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final |
| 59 | Uxbridge
3 | Port Perry
2 | Sun, Nov 25 | 1:15 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final |
| 62 | Lakefield
3 | Uxbridge
4 | Fri, Nov 30 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final |
| 66 | Uxbridge
2 | Clarington
3 | Sun, Dec 02 | 6:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final |
| 68 | Port Perry
2 | Uxbridge
1 | Fri, Dec 07 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 1 SO |
Final |
| 73 | Clarington
3 | Uxbridge
7 | Fri, Dec 14 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final |
| 75 | Uxbridge
3 | Little Britain
2 | Sat, Dec 15 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final |
| 76 | Uxbridge
5 | Port Perry
4 | Sun, Dec 16 | 6:35 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final |
| 79 | Lakefield
0 | Uxbridge
2 | Fri, Dec 21 | 7:45 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final |
| 82 | Uxbridge
5 | Georgina
4 | Sat, Dec 22 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final |
| 85 | Georgina
2 | Uxbridge
6 | Fri, Dec 28 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final |
| 88 | Uxbridge
5 | Lakefield
3 | Sat, Dec 29 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final |
| 90 | Port Perry
2 | Uxbridge
1 | Fri, Jan 04 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final |
| 92 | Uxbridge
4 | Little Britain
1 | Sat, Jan 05 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final |
| 96 | Uxbridge
3 | Lakefield
2 | Tue, Jan 08 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 SO |
Final |
| 97 | Clarington
1 | Uxbridge
3 | Fri, Jan 11 | 7:45 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final |
| 101 | Uxbridge
2 | Clarington
5 | Sun, Jan 13 | 6:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final |
| 104 | Georgina
3 | Uxbridge
1 | Fri, Jan 18 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final |
| 106 | Uxbridge
2 | Port Perry
4 | Sun, Jan 20 | 6:35 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final |
| 109 | Little Britain
2 | Uxbridge
3 | Fri, Jan 25 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final |
| 112 | Uxbridge
4 | Georgina
2 | Sat, Jan 26 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final |
| 116 | Lakefield
2 | Uxbridge
8 | Fri, Feb 01 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final |
|
|
|
|