NAHL Prospects League (NAPHL) - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

NAPHL 18U 2015-2016
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
001HC Dallas 18U 3:Lockport Express 18U 0Thu, Sep 2411:30 AM 3 - 0 Final
002Esmark Stars 18U 1New Jersey Jr. Titans 18U 3Thu, Sep 2411:30 AM 1 - 3 Final
003St. Louis Selects 18U 0Omaha AAA 18U 3Thu, Sep 2411:45 AM 0 - 3 Final
004Minnesota Magicans 18U 2Rocky Mountain Roughriders 18U 1Thu, Sep 2411:45 AM 2 - 1 Final
005Madison Capitols 18U 3Washington Little Capitals 18U 0Thu, Sep 2412:00 PM 3 - 0 Final
006Thunder Bay Kings 18U 2Pursuit of Excellence 18U 4Thu, Sep 24 1:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
007CYA 18U 4Little Caesars 18U 1Thu, Sep 24 1:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
008Compuware 18U 2Team Illinois 18U 1Thu, Sep 24 1:45 PM 2 - 1 SO Final
009Honeybaked 18U 4Chicago Mission 18U 6Thu, Sep 24 1:45 PM 4 - 6 Final
010Arizona Bobcats 18U 2Philadelphia Little Flyers 18U 1Thu, Sep 24 2:00 PM 2 - 1 Final
011Meijer AAA 18U 4San Diego Jr. Gulls 18U 1Thu, Sep 24 3:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
012Pikes Peak Miners 18U 6California Titans 18U 1Thu, Sep 24 3:30 PM 6 - 1 Final
013Wenatchee Wolves 18U 0Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 18U 4Thu, Sep 24 3:45 PM 0 - 4 Final
014St. Louis Selects 18U 8:Lockport Express 18U 2Fri, Sep 25 7:45 AM 8 - 2 Final
015Minnesota Magicans 18U 6Arizona Bobcats 18U 1Fri, Sep 25 7:45 AM 6 - 1 Final
016Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 18U 6Philadelphia Little Flyers 18U 2Fri, Sep 25 7:45 AM 6 - 2 Final
017New Jersey Jr. Titans 18U 2Compuware 18U 5Fri, Sep 25 8:00 AM 2 - 5 Final
018Little Caesars 18U 11HC Dallas 18U 1Fri, Sep 25 8:00 AM 11 - 1 Final
019Omaha AAA 18U 2Honeybaked 18U 5Fri, Sep 25 8:30 AM 2 - 5 Final
020Meijer AAA 18U 2Team Illinois 18U 4Fri, Sep 25 9:30 AM 2 - 4 Final
021CYA 18U 1Rocky Mountain Roughriders 18U 4Fri, Sep 25 9:30 AM 1 - 4 Final
022Pikes Peak Miners 18U 2Pursuit of Excellence 18U 0Fri, Sep 25 9:45 AM 2 - 0 Final
023Esmark Stars 18U 7San Diego Jr. Gulls 18U 0Fri, Sep 25 9:45 AM 7 - 0 Final
024California Titans 18U 5Thunder Bay Kings 18U 0Fri, Sep 2510:00 AM 5 - 0 Final
025Washington Little Capitals 18U 0Wenatchee Wolves 18U 1Fri, Sep 2510:30 AM 0 - 1 Final
026Chicago Mission 18U 1Madison Capitols 18U 2Fri, Sep 2511:30 AM 1 - 2 SO Final
027:Lockport Express 18U 2Pikes Peak Miners 18U 5Fri, Sep 25 5:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
028Esmark Stars 18U 0Pursuit of Excellence 18U 1Fri, Sep 25 5:45 PM 0 - 1 SO Final
029San Diego Jr. Gulls 18U 5St. Louis Selects 18U 2Fri, Sep 25 5:45 PM 5 - 2 Final
030Rocky Mountain Roughriders 18U 2Wenatchee Wolves 18U 0Fri, Sep 25 6:00 PM 2 - 0 Final
031California Titans 18U 3Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 18U 4Fri, Sep 25 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
032Compuware 18U 4Chicago Mission 18U 5Fri, Sep 25 7:45 PM 4 - 5 SO Final
033Honeybaked 18U 3CYA 18U 0Fri, Sep 25 7:45 PM 3 - 0 Final
034Team Illinois 18U 1Little Caesars 18U 4Fri, Sep 25 8:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
035New Jersey Jr. Titans 18U 2Meijer AAA 18U 3Sat, Sep 26 7:00 AM 2 - 3 SO Final
036Philadelphia Little Flyers 18U 8Thunder Bay Kings 18U 7Sat, Sep 26 7:30 AM 8 - 7 SO Final
037Omaha AAA 18U 2HC Dallas 18U 1Sat, Sep 26 7:45 AM 2 - 1 SO Final
038Arizona Bobcats 18U 0Madison Capitols 18U 6Sat, Sep 26 8:00 AM 0 - 6 Final
039Washington Little Capitals 18U 3Minnesota Magicans 18U 4Sat, Sep 26 9:30 AM 3 - 4 SO Final
040Arizona Bobcats 18U 3HC Dallas 18U 2Sat, Sep 26 3:45 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
041Rocky Mountain Roughriders 18U 2Philadelphia Little Flyers 18U 3Sat, Sep 26 4:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
042Pursuit of Excellence 18U 5San Diego Jr. Gulls 18U 1Sat, Sep 26 4:15 PM 5 - 1 Final
043Honeybaked 18U 4Esmark Stars 18U 2Sat, Sep 26 4:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
044Minnesota Magicans 18U 3St. Louis Selects 18U 2Sat, Sep 26 5:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
045:Lockport Express 18U 0Washington Little Capitals 18U 11Sat, Sep 26 5:45 PM 0 - 11 Final
046Pikes Peak Miners 18U 2Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 18U 3Sat, Sep 26 6:00 PM 2 - 3 SO Final
047Omaha AAA 18U 9Compuware 18U 3Sat, Sep 26 6:00 PM 9 - 3 Final
048Chicago Mission 18U 7New Jersey Jr. Titans 18U 1Sat, Sep 26 6:15 PM 7 - 1 Final
049Wenatchee Wolves 18U 3Thunder Bay Kings 18U 6Sat, Sep 26 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
050Meijer AAA 18U 3CYA 18U 2Sat, Sep 26 7:45 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
051Little Caesars 18U 5California Titans 18U 0Sat, Sep 26 8:00 PM 5 - 0 Final
052Madison Capitols 18U 7Team Illinois 18U 3Sat, Sep 26 8:00 PM 7 - 3 Final
053:Lockport Express 18U 1California Titans 18U 10Sun, Sep 2710:00 AM 1 - 10 Final
054Rocky Mountain Roughriders 18U 3Esmark Stars 18U 0Sun, Sep 2710:15 AM 3 - 0 Final
055Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 18U 5Arizona Bobcats 18U 0Sun, Sep 2711:30 AM 5 - 0 Final
056San Diego Jr. Gulls 18U 2New Jersey Jr. Titans 18U 4Sun, Sep 2711:30 AM 2 - 4 Final
057Washington Little Capitals 18U 2Omaha AAA 18U 9Sun, Sep 2711:45 AM 2 - 9 Final
058Thunder Bay Kings 18U 4Meijer AAA 18U 3Sun, Sep 2711:45 AM 4 - 3 SO Final
059HC Dallas 18U 0Wenatchee Wolves 18U 2Sun, Sep 2712:00 PM 0 - 2 Final
060Pursuit of Excellence 18U 3Minnesota Magicans 18U 4Sun, Sep 2712:00 PM 3 - 4 SO Final
061St. Louis Selects 18U 2Pikes Peak Miners 18U 7Sun, Sep 2712:00 PM 2 - 7 Final
062Philadelphia Little Flyers 18U 0Madison Capitols 18U 4Sun, Sep 2712:15 PM 0 - 4 Final
063Compuware 18U 4CYA 18U 1Sun, Sep 27 1:45 PM 4 - 1 Final
064Team Illinois 18U 3Honeybaked 18U 5Sun, Sep 27 1:45 PM 3 - 5 Final
065Little Caesars 18U 1Chicago Mission 18U 2Sun, Sep 27 2:00 PM 1 - 2 SO Final
066Philadelphia Little Flyers 18U 0Esmark Stars 18U 5Fri, Oct 16 8:00 AM 0 - 5 Final
067Madison Capitols 18U 4St. Louis Selects 18U 3Fri, Oct 16 8:15 AM 4 - 3 Final
068Minnesota Blades 18U 4Meijer AAA 18U 3Fri, Oct 16 8:30 AM 4 - 3 Final
069Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 18U 6HC Dallas 18U 0Fri, Oct 16 8:45 AM 6 - 0 Final
070Washington Little Capitals 18U 4Pikes Peak Miners 18U 1Fri, Oct 1610:00 AM 4 - 1 Final
071:Lockport Express 18U 0Arizona Bobcats 18U 4Fri, Oct 1610:15 AM 0 - 4 Final
072Rocky Mountain Roughriders 18U 3New Jersey Jr. Titans 18U 0Fri, Oct 1610:30 AM 3 - 0 Final
073Pursuit of Excellence 18U 2Wenatchee Wolves 18U 3Fri, Oct 1610:45 AM 2 - 3 SO Final
074California Titans 18U 0Omaha AAA 18U 4Fri, Oct 1612:00 PM 0 - 4 Final
075San Diego Jr. Gulls 18U 1Thunder Bay Kings 18U 4Fri, Oct 1612:15 PM 1 - 4 Final
076Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 18U 3Minnesota Blades 18U 4Fri, Oct 16 6:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
077Arizona Bobcats 18U 1Pikes Peak Miners 18U 3Fri, Oct 16 6:15 PM 1 - 3 Final
078HC Dallas 18U 0Meijer AAA 18U 1Fri, Oct 16 6:30 PM 0 - 1 Final
079St. Louis Selects 18U 2Philadelphia Little Flyers 18U 3Fri, Oct 16 6:45 PM 2 - 3 Final
080Wenatchee Wolves 18U 1Omaha AAA 18U 4Fri, Oct 16 8:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
081:Lockport Express 18U 2Madison Capitols 18U 19Fri, Oct 16 8:15 PM 2 - 19 Final
082Thunder Bay Kings 18U 1Esmark Stars 18U 5Fri, Oct 16 8:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
083California Titans 18U 2Pursuit of Excellence 18U 4Fri, Oct 16 8:45 PM 2 - 4 Final
084San Diego Jr. Gulls 18U 2Rocky Mountain Roughriders 18U 5Sat, Oct 17 8:00 AM 2 - 5 Final
085New Jersey Jr. Titans 18U 2Washington Little Capitals 18U 5Sat, Oct 17 8:15 AM 2 - 5 Final
086Omaha AAA 18U 5Pikes Peak Miners 18U 3Sat, Oct 17 2:00 PM 5 - 3 Final
087Meijer AAA 18U 3Pursuit of Excellence 18U 2Sat, Oct 17 2:15 PM 3 - 2 Final
088Thunder Bay Kings 18U 3Wenatchee Wolves 18U 0Sat, Oct 17 2:30 PM 3 - 0 Final
089Esmark Stars 18U 4HC Dallas 18U 2Sat, Oct 17 2:45 PM 4 - 2 Final
090Arizona Bobcats 18U 1Rocky Mountain Roughriders 18U 6Sat, Oct 17 4:00 PM 1 - 6 Final
091Philadelphia Little Flyers 18U 8San Diego Jr. Gulls 18U 2Sat, Oct 17 4:15 PM 8 - 2 Final
092Madison Capitols 18U 3Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 18U 2Sat, Oct 17 4:30 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
093California Titans 18U 13:Lockport Express 18U 1Sat, Oct 17 4:45 PM 13 - 1 Final
094Washington Little Capitals 18U 3St. Louis Selects 18U 2Sat, Oct 17 6:00 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
095New Jersey Jr. Titans 18U 0Minnesota Blades 18U 3Sat, Oct 17 6:15 PM 0 - 3 Final
096Rocky Mountain Roughriders 18U 3Washington Little Capitals 18U 0Sun, Oct 1810:00 AM 3 - 0 Final
097HC Dallas 18U 4New Jersey Jr. Titans 18U 3Sun, Oct 1810:15 AM 4 - 3 Final
098San Diego Jr. Gulls 18U 1Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 18U 5Sun, Oct 1810:30 AM 1 - 5 Final
099Minnesota Blades 18U 5California Titans 18U 2Sun, Oct 1810:45 AM 5 - 2 Final
100Pursuit of Excellence 18U 5Arizona Bobcats 18U 2Sun, Oct 1812:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
101Pikes Peak Miners 18U 3Thunder Bay Kings 18U 4Sun, Oct 1812:15 PM 3 - 4 SO Final
102Esmark Stars 18U 1St. Louis Selects 18U 2Sun, Oct 1812:30 PM 1 - 2 SO Final
103Philadelphia Little Flyers 18U 11:Lockport Express 18U 0Sun, Oct 1812:45 PM 11 - 0 Final
104Madison Capitols 18U 0Omaha AAA 18U 1Sun, Oct 18 2:00 PM 0 - 1 Final
105Wenatchee Wolves 18U 0Meijer AAA 18U 4Sun, Oct 18 2:15 PM 0 - 4 Final
106Thunder Bay Kings 18U 1Madison Capitols 18U 4Mon, Oct 19 8:00 AM 1 - 4 Final
107St. Louis Selects 18U 2Arizona Bobcats 18U 3Mon, Oct 19 8:00 AM 2 - 3 SO Final
108Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 18U 4Washington Little Capitals 18U 5Mon, Oct 19 8:15 AM 4 - 5 Final
109Omaha AAA 18U 11San Diego Jr. Gulls 18U 1Mon, Oct 19 8:15 AM 11 - 1 Final
110HC Dallas 18U 1Rocky Mountain Roughriders 18U 3Mon, Oct 19 8:30 AM 1 - 3 Final
111Wenatchee Wolves 18U 4:Lockport Express 18U 0Mon, Oct 19 8:30 AM 4 - 0 Final
112Pikes Peak Miners 18U 2Minnesota Blades 18U 5Mon, Oct 19 8:45 AM 2 - 5 Final
113Pursuit of Excellence 18U 3Philadelphia Little Flyers 18U 6Mon, Oct 19 8:45 AM 3 - 6 Final
114Meijer AAA 18U 2California Titans 18U 4Mon, Oct 1910:00 AM 2 - 4 Final
115New Jersey Jr. Titans 18U 3Esmark Stars 18U 4Mon, Oct 1910:00 AM 3 - 4 SO Final
116Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 18U 1New Jersey Jr. Titans 18U 6Fri, Nov 13 8:00 AM 1 - 6 Final
117Valley Forge Minutemen 18U 4Long Island Gulls 18U 5Fri, Nov 13 8:15 AM 4 - 5 SO Final
118Pikes Peak Miners 18U 5St. Louis Selects 18U 0Fri, Nov 13 8:30 AM 5 - 0 Final
119Omaha AAA 18U 0Washington Little Capitals 18U 4Fri, Nov 13 8:45 AM 0 - 4 Final
120Madison Capitols 18U 1Arizona Bobcats 18U 0Fri, Nov 1310:00 AM 1 - 0 Final
121Wenatchee Wolves 18U 0Esmark Stars 18U 3Fri, Nov 1310:15 AM 0 - 3 Final
122Philadelphia Little Flyers 18U 3Pursuit of Excellence 18U 5Fri, Nov 1310:30 AM 3 - 5 Final
123Meijer AAA 18U 2Rocky Mountain Roughriders 18U 0Fri, Nov 1310:45 AM 2 - 0 Final
124San Diego Jr. Gulls 18U 2California Titans 18U 5Fri, Nov 1312:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
125HC Dallas 18U 2Thunder Bay Kings 18U 0Fri, Nov 1312:15 PM 2 - 0 Final
126Pikes Peak Miners 18U 2New Jersey Jr. Titans 18U 4Fri, Nov 13 6:00 PM 2 - 4 Final
127Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 18U 4Wenatchee Wolves 18U 1Fri, Nov 13 6:15 PM 4 - 1 Final
128Meijer AAA 18U 3Valley Forge Minutemen 18U 1Fri, Nov 13 6:45 PM 3 - 1 Final
129St. Louis Selects 18U 4Pursuit of Excellence 18U 2Fri, Nov 13 8:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
131Omaha AAA 18U 6Arizona Bobcats 18U 0Fri, Nov 13 8:45 PM 6 - 0 Final
132Washington Little Capitals 18U 5HC Dallas 18U 2Sat, Nov 14 8:00 AM 5 - 2 Final
133Madison Capitols 18U 6Thunder Bay Kings 18U 2Sat, Nov 14 8:15 AM 6 - 2 Final
134California Titans 18U 1Esmark Stars 18U 5Sat, Nov 14 8:30 AM 1 - 5 Final
135Rocky Mountain Roughriders 18U 6San Diego Jr. Gulls 18U 1Sat, Nov 14 8:45 AM 6 - 1 Final
136New Jersey Jr. Titans 18U 1St. Louis Selects 18U 2Sat, Nov 14 2:30 PM 1 - 2 SO Final
137Long Island Gulls 18U 3Wenatchee Wolves 18U 1Sat, Nov 14 2:45 PM 3 - 1 Final
138Omaha AAA 18U 4Pursuit of Excellence 18U 3Sat, Nov 14 4:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
139Washington Little Capitals 18U 2Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 18U 3Sat, Nov 14 4:15 PM 2 - 3 SO Final
140HC Dallas 18U 2Philadelphia Little Flyers 18U 4Sat, Nov 14 4:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
141Valley Forge Minutemen 18U 3Rocky Mountain Roughriders 18U 1Sat, Nov 14 4:45 PM 3 - 1 Final
142California Titans 18U 3Meijer AAA 18U 1Sat, Nov 14 6:00 PM 3 - 1 Final
143Thunder Bay Kings 18U 3Arizona Bobcats 18U 2Sat, Nov 14 6:15 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
144Esmark Stars 18U 3Madison Capitols 18U 2Sat, Nov 14 6:45 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
145San Diego Jr. Gulls 18U 0Pikes Peak Miners 18U 5Sat, Nov 14 8:15 PM 0 - 5 Final
130Long Island Gulls 18U 5Philadelphia Little Flyers 18U 2Sat, Nov 1410:00 PM 5 - 2 Final
146Valley Forge Minutemen 18U 0Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 18U 1Sun, Nov 15 8:00 AM 0 - 1 Final
147Pursuit of Excellence 18U 1Pikes Peak Miners 18U 0Sun, Nov 1512:15 PM 1 - 0 Final
148Long Island Gulls 18U 4Esmark Stars 18U 3Sun, Nov 1512:30 PM 4 - 3 SO Final
149Wenatchee Wolves 18U 2Washington Little Capitals 18U 0Sun, Nov 1512:45 PM 2 - 0 Final
150California Titans 18U 2New Jersey Jr. Titans 18U 5Sun, Nov 15 2:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
151Rocky Mountain Roughriders 18U 1Madison Capitols 18U 2Sun, Nov 15 2:15 PM 1 - 2 Final
152Thunder Bay Kings 18U 0Philadelphia Little Flyers 18U 5Sun, Nov 15 2:30 PM 0 - 5 Final
153St. Louis Selects 18U 5HC Dallas 18U 2Sun, Nov 15 2:45 PM 5 - 2 Final
154Arizona Bobcats 18U 1San Diego Jr. Gulls 18U 4Sun, Nov 15 4:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
155Meijer AAA 18U 1Omaha AAA 18U 6Sun, Nov 15 4:15 PM 1 - 6 Final
156Esmark Stars 18U 0Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 18U 1Mon, Nov 16 7:00 AM 0 - 1 Final
157Pikes Peak Miners 18U 3Meijer AAA 18U 6Mon, Nov 16 7:15 AM 3 - 6 Final
158New Jersey Jr. Titans 18U 1Madison Capitols 18U 3Mon, Nov 16 7:30 AM 1 - 3 Final
159Arizona Bobcats 18U 1Wenatchee Wolves 18U 2Mon, Nov 16 7:45 AM 1 - 2 Final
160Pursuit of Excellence 18U 2HC Dallas 18U 1Mon, Nov 16 9:00 AM 2 - 1 SO Final
161Rocky Mountain Roughriders 18U 6Thunder Bay Kings 18U 2Mon, Nov 16 9:15 AM 6 - 2 Final
162Philadelphia Little Flyers 18U 3California Titans 18U 2Mon, Nov 16 9:30 AM 3 - 2 Final
163St. Louis Selects 18U 5Long Island Gulls 18U 1Mon, Nov 16 9:45 AM 5 - 1 Final
164Washington Little Capitals 18U 6San Diego Jr. Gulls 18U 3Mon, Nov 1611:15 AM 6 - 3 Final
165Omaha AAA 18U 8Valley Forge Minutemen 18U 1Mon, Nov 16 1:00 PM 8 - 1 Final
166New Jersey Jr. Titans 18U 2Thunder Bay Kings 18U 3Fri, Dec 0412:30 PM 2 - 3 SO Final
167Madison Capitols 18U 1California Titans 18U 4Fri, Dec 0412:45 PM 1 - 4 Final
168Arizona Bobcats 18U 1Washington Little Capitals 18U 3Fri, Dec 04 2:00 PM 1 - 3 Final
169Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 18U 1Meijer AAA 18U 4Fri, Dec 04 2:15 PM 1 - 4 Final
170Wenatchee Wolves 18U 2Green Bay Gamblers 18U 3Fri, Dec 04 2:30 PM 2 - 3 SO Final
171Tampa Scorpions 18U 2St. Louis Selects 18U 1Fri, Dec 04 2:45 PM 2 - 1 Final
172HC Dallas 18U 0Pikes Peak Miners 18U 7Fri, Dec 04 4:00 PM 0 - 7 Final
173Philadelphia Little Flyers 18U 1Omaha AAA 18U 10Fri, Dec 04 4:15 PM 1 - 10 Final
174San Diego Jr. Gulls 18U 1Esmark Stars 18U 8Fri, Dec 04 4:30 PM 1 - 8 Final
175Rocky Mountain Roughriders 18U 5Pursuit of Excellence 18U 2Fri, Dec 04 4:45 PM 5 - 2 Final
176Philadelphia Little Flyers 18U 5Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 18U 4Sat, Dec 05 8:30 AM 5 - 4 SO Final
177Washington Little Capitals 18U 7Thunder Bay Kings 18U 3Sat, Dec 05 8:45 AM 7 - 3 Final
178California Titans 18U 3Wenatchee Wolves 18U 1Sat, Dec 0510:00 AM 3 - 1 Final
179St. Louis Selects 18U 2Rocky Mountain Roughriders 18U 3Sat, Dec 0510:15 AM 2 - 3 Final
180HC Dallas 18U 2San Diego Jr. Gulls 18U 0Sat, Dec 0510:30 AM 2 - 0 Final
181New Jersey Jr. Titans 18U 2Omaha AAA 18U 3Sat, Dec 0510:45 AM 2 - 3 Final
182Green Bay Gamblers 18U 1Madison Capitols 18U 2Sat, Dec 0512:00 PM 1 - 2 Final
183Esmark Stars 18U 1Tampa Scorpions 18U 2Sat, Dec 0512:15 PM 1 - 2 SO Final
184Pursuit of Excellence 18U 0Meijer AAA 18U 3Sat, Dec 0512:30 PM 0 - 3 Final
185Pikes Peak Miners 18U 2Arizona Bobcats 18U 1Sat, Dec 0512:45 PM 2 - 1 Final
186Thunder Bay Kings 18U 1Omaha AAA 18U 9Sat, Dec 05 6:30 PM 1 - 9 Final
187HC Dallas 18U 4California Titans 18U 2Sat, Dec 05 6:45 PM 4 - 2 Final
188San Diego Jr. Gulls 18U 0Green Bay Gamblers 18U 4Sat, Dec 05 8:00 PM 0 - 4 Final
189Madison Capitols 18U 4Wenatchee Wolves 18U 0Sat, Dec 05 8:15 PM 4 - 0 Final
190Esmark Stars 18U 5Washington Little Capitals 18U 4Sat, Dec 05 8:30 PM 5 - 4 SO Final
191St. Louis Selects 18U 3New Jersey Jr. Titans 18U 1Sat, Dec 05 8:45 PM 3 - 1 Final
192Tampa Scorpions 18U 6Philadelphia Little Flyers 18U 1Sun, Dec 06 8:00 AM 6 - 1 Final
193Arizona Bobcats 18U 0Meijer AAA 18U 8Sun, Dec 06 8:15 AM 0 - 8 Final
194Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 18U 4Pursuit of Excellence 18U 2Sun, Dec 06 8:30 AM 4 - 2 Final
195Pikes Peak Miners 18U 4Rocky Mountain Roughriders 18U 2Sun, Dec 06 8:45 AM 4 - 2 Final
196Wenatchee Wolves 18U 3San Diego Jr. Gulls 18U 0Sun, Dec 06 2:30 PM 3 - 0 Final
197Omaha AAA 18U 7Esmark Stars 18U 1Sun, Dec 06 2:45 PM 7 - 1 Final
198Madison Capitols 18U 1HC Dallas 18U 0Sun, Dec 06 4:00 PM 1 - 0 Final
199Philadelphia Little Flyers 18U 1Washington Little Capitals 18U 3Sun, Dec 06 4:15 PM 1 - 3 Final
200Thunder Bay Kings 18U 0Tampa Scorpions 18U 1Sun, Dec 06 4:30 PM 0 - 1 Final
201California Titans 18U 6Arizona Bobcats 18U 1Sun, Dec 06 4:45 PM 6 - 1 Final
202Pursuit of Excellence 18U 2New Jersey Jr. Titans 18U 1Sun, Dec 06 6:00 PM 2 - 1 SO Final
203Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 18U 0St. Louis Selects 18U 4Sun, Dec 06 6:15 PM 0 - 4 Final
204Rocky Mountain Roughriders 18U 6Green Bay Gamblers 18U 2Sun, Dec 06 6:30 PM 6 - 2 Final
205Meijer AAA 18U 3Pikes Peak Miners 18U 1Sun, Dec 06 6:45 PM 3 - 1 Final
206California Titans 18U 2Pikes Peak Miners 18U 1Mon, Dec 07 9:45 AM 2 - 1 Final
207Wenatchee Wolves 18U 3Arizona Bobcats 18U 1Mon, Dec 0710:45 AM 3 - 1 Final
208New Jersey Jr. Titans 18U 0Philadelphia Little Flyers 18U 4Mon, Dec 0711:00 AM 0 - 4 Final
209San Diego Jr. Gulls 18U 2Madison Capitols 18U 9Mon, Dec 0711:30 AM 2 - 9 Final
210Omaha AAA 18U 2Rocky Mountain Roughriders 18U 0Mon, Dec 0711:45 AM 2 - 0 Final
211Pursuit of Excellence 18U 2Esmark Stars 18U 7Mon, Dec 0712:30 PM 2 - 7 Final
212Green Bay Gamblers 18U 2HC Dallas 18U 4Mon, Dec 0712:45 PM 2 - 4 Final
213Thunder Bay Kings 18U 1Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 18U 5Mon, Dec 07 1:00 PM 1 - 5 Final
214Meijer AAA 18U 1St. Louis Selects 18U 5Mon, Dec 07 1:15 PM 1 - 5 Final
215Washington Little Capitals 18U 2Tampa Scorpions 18U 3Mon, Dec 07 1:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
216Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 18U 1Compuware 18U 4Thu, Jan 07 8:00 AM 1 - 4 Final
217Madison Capitols 18U 1Meijer AAA 18U 2Thu, Jan 07 8:00 AM 1 - 2 Final
218Washington Little Capitals 18U 5Philadelphia Little Flyers 18U 1Thu, Jan 07 8:15 AM 5 - 1 Final
219Omaha AAA 18U 7Green Bay Gamblers 18U 1Thu, Jan 07 8:15 AM 7 - 1 Final
220New Jersey Jr. Titans 18U 4HC Dallas 18U 0Thu, Jan 0710:00 AM 4 - 0 Final
221Esmark Stars 18U 2Rocky Mountain Roughriders 18U 3Thu, Jan 0710:00 AM 2 - 3 Final
222Pikes Peak Miners 18U 8San Diego Jr. Gulls 18U 2Thu, Jan 0710:15 AM 8 - 2 Final
223Wenatchee Wolves 18U 2Pursuit of Excellence 18U 4Thu, Jan 0710:15 AM 2 - 4 Final
224Arizona Bobcats 18U 0California Titans 18U 1Thu, Jan 0712:00 PM 0 - 1 Final
225Thunder Bay Kings 18U 1St. Louis Selects 18U 9Thu, Jan 0712:00 PM 1 - 9 Final
226Meijer AAA 18U 5Philadelphia Little Flyers 18U 3Thu, Jan 07 6:00 PM 5 - 3 Final
227Omaha AAA 18U 4Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 18U 0Thu, Jan 07 6:00 PM 4 - 0 Final
228HC Dallas 18U 0Madison Capitols 18U 3Thu, Jan 07 6:15 PM 0 - 3 Final
229Washington Little Capitals 18U 2Rocky Mountain Roughriders 18U 4Thu, Jan 07 6:15 PM 2 - 4 Final
230Green Bay Gamblers 18U 7San Diego Jr. Gulls 18U 2Thu, Jan 07 8:00 PM 7 - 2 Final
231Esmark Stars 18U 2Pikes Peak Miners 18U 3Thu, Jan 07 8:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
232Pursuit of Excellence 18U 0Compuware 18U 2Thu, Jan 07 8:15 PM 0 - 2 Final
233Wenatchee Wolves 18U 0New Jersey Jr. Titans 18U 2Thu, Jan 07 8:15 PM 0 - 2 Final
234California Titans 18U 2St. Louis Selects 18U 1Fri, Jan 08 8:00 AM 2 - 1 Final
235Arizona Bobcats 18U 2Thunder Bay Kings 18U 1Fri, Jan 08 8:00 AM 2 - 1 Final
236Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 18U 4Esmark Stars 18U 2Fri, Jan 08 2:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
237Rocky Mountain Roughriders 18U 1Omaha AAA 18U 3Fri, Jan 08 2:00 PM 1 - 3 Final
238Thunder Bay Kings 18U 3HC Dallas 18U 6Fri, Jan 08 2:15 PM 3 - 6 Final
239Compuware 18U 8San Diego Jr. Gulls 18U 2Fri, Jan 08 2:15 PM 8 - 2 Final
240Madison Capitols 18U 0Pursuit of Excellence 18U 3Fri, Jan 08 4:00 PM 0 - 3 Final
241New Jersey Jr. Titans 18U 8Arizona Bobcats 18U 4Fri, Jan 08 4:00 PM 8 - 4 Final
242Meijer AAA 18U 0Green Bay Gamblers 18U 5Fri, Jan 08 4:15 PM 0 - 5 Final
243Washington Little Capitals 18U 1California Titans 18U 3Fri, Jan 08 4:15 PM 1 - 3 Final
244Philadelphia Little Flyers 18U 0Pikes Peak Miners 18U 3Fri, Jan 08 6:00 PM 0 - 3 Final
245St. Louis Selects 18U 1Wenatchee Wolves 18U 4Fri, Jan 08 6:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
246San Diego Jr. Gulls 18U 0Omaha AAA 18U 11Sat, Jan 0910:00 AM 0 - 11 Final
247Esmark Stars 18U 0Meijer AAA 18U 1Sat, Jan 0910:00 AM 0 - 1 Final
248Pikes Peak Miners 18U 0Wenatchee Wolves 18U 1Sat, Jan 0910:15 AM 0 - 1 Final
249California Titans 18U 2Philadelphia Little Flyers 18U 3Sat, Jan 0910:15 AM 2 - 3 SO Final
250Pursuit of Excellence 18U 4Washington Little Capitals 18U 5Sat, Jan 0912:00 PM 4 - 5 Final
251Green Bay Gamblers 18U 2Thunder Bay Kings 18U 1Sat, Jan 0912:00 PM 2 - 1 SO Final
252Compuware 18U 3New Jersey Jr. Titans 18U 2Sat, Jan 0912:15 PM 3 - 2 Final
253St. Louis Selects 18U 3Madison Capitols 18U 4Sat, Jan 0912:15 PM 3 - 4 Final
254Rocky Mountain Roughriders 18U 4Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 18U 2Sat, Jan 09 2:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
255HC Dallas 18U 1Arizona Bobcats 18U 3Sat, Jan 09 2:00 PM 1 - 3 Final
256St. Louis Selects 18U 4Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Knights 18U 3Sun, Jan 10 7:00 AM 4 - 3 Final
257Omaha AAA 18U 4Thunder Bay Kings 18U 1Sun, Jan 10 7:00 AM 4 - 1 Final
258Arizona Bobcats 18U 0Esmark Stars 18U 1Sun, Jan 10 7:15 AM 0 - 1 Final
259Pikes Peak Miners 18U 2Madison Capitols 18U 3Sun, Jan 10 7:15 AM 2 - 3 Final
260San Diego Jr. Gulls 18U 2Pursuit of Excellence 18U 8Sun, Jan 10 9:00 AM 2 - 8 Final
261Rocky Mountain Roughriders 18U 2California Titans 18U 1Sun, Jan 10 9:00 AM 2 - 1 Final
262Philadelphia Little Flyers 18U 2Wenatchee Wolves 18U 0Sun, Jan 10 9:15 AM 2 - 0 Final
263Compuware 18U 1HC Dallas 18U 0Sun, Jan 10 9:15 AM 1 - 0 Final
264Green Bay Gamblers 18U 2New Jersey Jr. Titans 18U 6Sun, Jan 1011:00 AM 2 - 6 Final
265Meijer AAA 18U 6Washington Little Capitals 18U 2Sun, Jan 1011:00 AM 6 - 2 Final