All Times Local |
A-1 | Kemptville
2 | Carleton Place
5 | Tue, Mar 11 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | B-1 | Nepean
1 | Smiths Falls
5 | Tue, Mar 11 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | | B-2 | Smiths Falls
3 | Nepean
1 | Wed, Mar 12 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | | A-2 | Carleton Place
3 | Kemptville
1 | Thu, Mar 13 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | | C-1 | Ottawa
7 | Cornwall
2 | Thu, Mar 13 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | | D-1 | Brockville
2 | Pembroke
6 | Thu, Mar 13 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | | B-3 | Nepean
2 | Smiths Falls
5 | Fri, Mar 14 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | D-2 | Pembroke
3 | Brockville
5 | Fri, Mar 14 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | | A-3 | Kemptville
1 | Carleton Place
6 | Fri, Mar 14 | 7:45 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | | C-2 | Cornwall
4 | Ottawa
2 | Sat, Mar 15 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | B-4 | Smiths Falls
3 | Nepean
2 | Sun, Mar 16 | 2:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | D-3 | Brockville
1 | Pembroke
2 | Sun, Mar 16 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | | A-4 | Carleton Place
5 | Kemptville
1 | Sun, Mar 16 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | | C-3 | Cornwall
2 | Ottawa
5 | Sun, Mar 16 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | C-4 | Ottawa
8 | Cornwall
2 | Tue, Mar 18 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | | D-4 | Pembroke
3 | Brockville
6 | Tue, Mar 18 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | | C-5 | Cornwall
0 | Ottawa
6 | Wed, Mar 19 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | | D-5 | Brockville
2 | Pembroke
5 | Thu, Mar 20 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | D-6 | Pembroke
2 | Brockville
1 | Fri, Mar 21 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 2OT |
Final | | | E-1 | Pembroke
4 | Carleton Place
3 | Wed, Mar 26 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | | E-2 | Carleton Place
3 | Pembroke
8 | Fri, Mar 28 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | | F-1 | Ottawa
3 | Smiths Falls
2 | Fri, Mar 28 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | F-2 | Smiths Falls
1 | Ottawa
0 | Sat, Mar 29 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 0 |
Final | | | E-3 | Pembroke
2 | Carleton Place
5 | Sun, Mar 30 | 3:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | E-4 | Carleton Place
7 | Pembroke
2 | Tue, Apr 01 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | | F-3 | Ottawa
2 | Smiths Falls
1 | Tue, Apr 01 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | | F-4 | Smiths Falls
3 | Ottawa
2 | Wed, Apr 02 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | | E-5 | Pembroke
5 | Carleton Place
0 | Thu, Apr 03 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | | E-6 | Carleton Place
4 | Pembroke
3 | Fri, Apr 04 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 2OT |
Final | | | F-5 | Ottawa
0 | Smiths Falls
4 | Fri, Apr 04 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | | F-6 | Smiths Falls
4 | Ottawa
6 | Sat, Apr 05 | 3:00 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | | E-7 | Pembroke
2 | Carleton Place
5 | Sun, Apr 06 | 3:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | F-7 | Ottawa
1 | Smiths Falls
4 | Tue, Apr 08 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | | G-1 | Smiths Falls
2 | Carleton Place
5 | Sun, Apr 13 | 3:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | G-2 | Carleton Place
4 | Smiths Falls
2 | Tue, Apr 15 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | | G-3 | Smiths Falls
2 | Carleton Place
3 | Thu, Apr 17 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | | G-4 | Carleton Place
2 | Smiths Falls
5 | Fri, Apr 18 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | | G-5 | Smiths Falls
1 | Carleton Place
2 | Sun, Apr 20 | 3:00 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | |
|
|
|