|
|
All Times Local |
7 | Stayner
4 | Schomberg
2 | Thu, Sep 18 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final |
| 22 | Stayner
4 | Erin
5 | Sat, Sep 27 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final |
| 25 | Stayner
3 | Midland
0 | Sun, Sep 28 | 2:30 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final |
| 28 | Alliston
6 | Stayner
5 | Thu, Oct 02 | 8:10 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final |
| 31 | Stayner
3 | Huntsville
6 | Fri, Oct 03 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final |
| 35 | Stayner
1 | Caledon
5 | Sun, Oct 05 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final |
| 39 | Huntsville
0 | Stayner
4 | Thu, Oct 09 | 8:10 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final |
| 48 | Penetang
5 | Stayner
2 | Thu, Oct 16 | 8:10 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final |
| 54 | Stayner
4 | Orillia
1 | Sat, Oct 18 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final |
| 59 | Erin
5 | Stayner
6 | Thu, Oct 23 | 8:10 PM | 5 - 6 OT |
Final |
| 64 | Stayner
4 | Fergus
5 | Sun, Oct 26 | 2:30 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final |
| 67 | Schomberg
3 | Stayner
4 | Thu, Oct 30 | 8:10 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
| 68 | Stayner
3 | Alliston
6 | Fri, Oct 31 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final |
| 76 | Stayner
8 | Caledon
2 | Sun, Nov 02 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final |
| 78 | Fergus
3 | Stayner
6 | Thu, Nov 06 | 8:10 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final |
| 84 | Midland
3 | Stayner
6 | Sun, Nov 09 | 1:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final |
| 86 | Stayner
4 | Schomberg
3 | Mon, Nov 10 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final |
| 88 | Erin
5 | Stayner
8 | Thu, Nov 13 | 8:10 PM | 5 - 8 |
Final |
| 94 | Stayner
3 | Fergus
0 | Sun, Nov 16 | 2:30 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final |
| 97 | Penetang
0 | Stayner
1 | Thu, Nov 20 | 8:10 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final |
| 103 | Schomberg
0 | Stayner
4 | Sat, Nov 22 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final |
| 108 | Huntsville
5 | Stayner
4 | Thu, Nov 27 | 8:10 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final |
| 111 | Stayner
7 | Penetang
5 | Fri, Nov 28 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final |
| 117 | Stayner
6 | Midland
5 | Wed, Dec 03 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final |
| 119 | Orillia
3 | Stayner
6 | Thu, Dec 04 | 8:10 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final |
| 128 | Caledon
5 | Stayner
4 | Thu, Dec 11 | 8:10 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final |
| 131 | Stayner
6 | Penetang
5 | Fri, Dec 12 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 5 SO |
Final |
| 138 | Midland
1 | Stayner
6 | Thu, Dec 18 | 8:10 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final |
| 145 | Stayner
4 | Orillia
3 | Sat, Dec 20 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final |
| 155 | Alliston
8 | Stayner
0 | Sun, Dec 28 | 1:30 PM | 8 - 0 |
Final |
| 157 | Stayner
3 | Alliston
1 | Fri, Jan 02 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final |
| 164 | Stayner
2 | Schomberg
1 | Mon, Jan 05 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 SO |
Final |
| 166 | Orillia
4 | Stayner
7 | Thu, Jan 08 | 8:10 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final |
| 171 | Stayner
4 | Erin
3 | Sat, Jan 10 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final |
| 175 | Caledon
6 | Stayner
5 | Thu, Jan 15 | 8:10 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final |
| 177 | Stayner
10 | Huntsville
5 | Fri, Jan 16 | 8:00 PM | 10 - 5 |
Final |
| 184 | Alliston
3 | Stayner
4 | Thu, Jan 22 | 8:10 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final |
| 192 | Schomberg
4 | Stayner
7 | Sun, Jan 25 | 1:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final |
| 194 | Fergus
0 | Stayner
8 | Thu, Jan 29 | 8:10 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final |
| 195 | Stayner
4 | Alliston
5 | Fri, Jan 30 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final |
|
|
|
|