All Times Local |
1 | Lucan
4 | Port Stanley
8 | Wed, Feb 05 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | 1 | Mt.Brydges
0 | Lambeth
4 | Fri, Feb 07 | 7:00 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 1 | Aylmer
1 | Dorchester
5 | Fri, Feb 07 | 7:10 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 1 | Exeter
6 | Thamesford
1 | Fri, Feb 07 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 2 | Port Stanley
4 | Lucan
7 | Fri, Feb 07 | 7:45 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 2 | Thamesford
4 | Exeter
2 | Sat, Feb 08 | 1:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 2 | Dorchester
3 | Aylmer
2 | Sat, Feb 08 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 3 | Lucan
4 | Port Stanley
5 | Sat, Feb 08 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 3 | Aylmer
2 | Dorchester
5 | Sun, Feb 09 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 2 | Mt.Brydges
2 | Lambeth
3 | Sun, Feb 09 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 3 | Exeter
3 | Thamesford
5 | Sun, Feb 09 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 3 | Lambeth
4 | Mt.Brydges
3 | Tue, Feb 11 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 4 | Thamesford
4 | Exeter
3 | Tue, Feb 11 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 4 | Dorchester
4 | Aylmer
3 | Wed, Feb 12 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 4 | Port Stanley
7 | Lucan
5 | Wed, Feb 12 | 7:45 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 5 | Exeter
4 | Thamesford
2 | Wed, Feb 12 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 4 | Lambeth
6 | Mt.Brydges
3 | Wed, Feb 12 | 8:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 5 | Lucan
5 | Port Stanley
4 | Thu, Feb 13 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 6 | Thamesford
6 | Exeter
1 | Fri, Feb 14 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 6 | Port Stanley
1 | Lucan
4 | Sat, Feb 15 | 7:45 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 7 | Lucan
3 | Port Stanley
4 | Sun, Feb 16 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 1 | Port Stanley
3 | Lambeth
5 | Fri, Feb 21 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 1 | Dorchester
6 | Thamesford
1 | Fri, Feb 21 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 2 | Thamesford
2 | Dorchester
7 | Sat, Feb 22 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 2 | Lambeth
7 | Port Stanley
2 | Sat, Feb 22 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 3 | Port Stanley
2 | Lambeth
3 | Sun, Feb 23 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 3 | Dorchester
7 | Thamesford
4 | Tue, Feb 25 | 8:30 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 4 | Lambeth
7 | Port Stanley
2 | Tue, Feb 25 | 8:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 4 | Thamesford
7 | Dorchester
8 | Wed, Feb 26 | 8:30 PM | 7 - 8 OT |
Final | | | Dorchester
3 | Lambeth
2 | Sun, Mar 02 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | | Lambeth
3 | Dorchester
4 | Fri, Mar 07 | 7:10 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | | Dorchester
5 | Lambeth
3 | Sun, Mar 09 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | | Lambeth
3 | Dorchester
6 | Wed, Mar 12 | 8:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | |
|
|
|