Pointstreak.com

Playoffs 2012
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
5Norwich 1New Hamburg 5Mon, Mar 12 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
4New Hamburg 4Norwich 3Sat, Mar 10 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
3Norwich 4New Hamburg 5Fri, Mar 09 7:30 PM 4 - 5 OT Final
4Glanbrook 1Grimsby 5Fri, Mar 09 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
2New Hamburg 2Norwich 7Wed, Mar 07 7:30 PM 2 - 7 Final
3Grimsby 3Glanbrook 2Wed, Mar 07 7:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
1Norwich 3New Hamburg 4Sat, Mar 03 7:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
2Glanbrook 3Grimsby 5Fri, Mar 02 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
1Grimsby 4Glanbrook 3Wed, Feb 29 7:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
6New Hamburg 4Aylmer 2Wed, Feb 29 7:15 PM 4 - 2 Final
5Aylmer 0New Hamburg 5Mon, Feb 27 7:30 PM 0 - 5 Final
4Grimsby 8Chippawa 0Sun, Feb 26 6:30 PM 8 - 0 Final
4New Hamburg 2Aylmer 3Sat, Feb 25 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
5Caledonia 2Glanbrook 6Sat, Feb 25 7:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
5Simcoe 4Norwich 5Fri, Feb 24 8:00 PM 4 - 5 2OT Final
3Chippawa 2Grimsby 7Fri, Feb 24 7:30 PM 2 - 7 Final
3Aylmer 5New Hamburg 1Fri, Feb 24 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
4Glanbrook 6Caledonia 2Fri, Feb 24 7:20 PM 6 - 2 Final
2Grimsby 4Chippawa 2Thu, Feb 23 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
4Norwich 7Simcoe 2Thu, Feb 23 7:00 PM 7 - 2 Final
3Caledonia 3Glanbrook 6Wed, Feb 22 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
3Simcoe 1Norwich 2Wed, Feb 22 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Final
2Norwich 2Simcoe 1Sun, Feb 19 7:00 PM 2 - 1 Final
2New Hamburg 3Aylmer 2Sat, Feb 18 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
2Caledonia 3Glanbrook 2Sat, Feb 18 7:30 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
1Simcoe 3Norwich 2Fri, Feb 17 8:00 PM 3 - 2 2OT Final
1Aylmer 3New Hamburg 4Fri, Feb 17 7:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
1Chippawa 1Grimsby 4Fri, Feb 17 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
1Glanbrook 5Caledonia 2Fri, Feb 17 7:20 PM 5 - 2 Final
7Dunnville 0Caledonia 5Wed, Feb 15 8:20 PM 0 - 5 Final
6Caledonia 3Dunnville 4Tue, Feb 14 8:15 PM 3 - 4 Final
7Chippawa 4Dundas 1Tue, Feb 14 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
6Norwich 6Paris 3Tue, Feb 14 7:00 PM 6 - 3 Final
5Dunnville 4Caledonia 7Mon, Feb 13 7:20 PM 4 - 7 Final
6Dundas 3Chippawa 2Sun, Feb 12 7:00 PM 3 - 2 Final
5Paris 4Norwich 6Sun, Feb 12 2:00 PM 4 - 6 Final
4Norwich 8Paris 3Sat, Feb 11 7:30 PM 8 - 3 Final
5Chippawa 4Dundas 3Sat, Feb 11 7:30 PM 4 - 3 2OT Final
3Paris 4Norwich 2Fri, Feb 10 8:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
4Caledonia 6Dunnville 3Fri, Feb 10 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
4Dundas 5Chippawa 2Thu, Feb 09 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
4New Hamburg 2Woodstock 1Tue, Feb 07 7:45 PM 2 - 1 Final
3Chippawa 1Dundas 2Tue, Feb 07 7:30 PM 1 - 2 OT Final
3Dunnville 7Caledonia 6Tue, Feb 07 7:20 PM 7 - 6 OT Final
2Dundas 1Chippawa 4Mon, Feb 06 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
2Caledonia 4Dunnville 2Sun, Feb 05 1:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
1Chippawa 4Dundas 2Sat, Feb 04 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
2Norwich 4Paris 5Sat, Feb 04 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Final
3Woodstock 3New Hamburg 7Sat, Feb 04 7:30 PM 3 - 7 Final
1Paris 0Norwich 3Fri, Feb 03 8:00 PM 0 - 3 Final
2Woodstock 4New Hamburg 5Fri, Feb 03 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Final
1Dunnville 2Caledonia 1Fri, Feb 03 7:20 PM 2 - 1 Final
1New Hamburg 2Woodstock 0Tue, Jan 31 7:45 PM 2 - 0 Final