Upper Midwest High School Elite League - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

Elite League 2013-14
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
VIDEOS
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE   GS
001Team Northwest 4Team Southeast 5Sat, Sep 07 9:00 AM 4 - 5 Final 
002Team Northeast 4Team Southwest 7Sat, Sep 0711:30 AM 4 - 7 Final 
003Colorado Rampage 5Team North 3Sat, Sep 07 1:30 PM 5 - 3 Final 
004Team Wisconsin 1Great Plains 4Sat, Sep 07 2:00 PM 1 - 4 Final 
005Team Southeast Team Northeast Sat, Sep 07 4:00 PM no data -
006Team North 2Team Wisconsin 4Sat, Sep 07 5:00 PM 2 - 4 Final 
007Team Southwest 3Team Northwest 6Sat, Sep 07 5:30 PM 3 - 6 Final 
008Great Plains 3Colorado Rampage 4Sat, Sep 07 6:00 PM 3 - 4 Final 
009Team Southwest 2Team Wisconsin 4Sun, Sep 08 9:00 AM 2 - 4 Final 
010Team Northeast 5Great Plains 2Sun, Sep 08 9:30 AM 5 - 2 Final 
011Team Southeast 6Team North 2Sun, Sep 0811:30 AM 6 - 2 Final 
012Colorado Rampage 3Team Northwest 8Sun, Sep 0812:00 PM 3 - 8 Final 
013Team Northwest 3Team Northeast 6Tue, Sep 10 7:00 PM 3 - 6 Final 
014Team Southwest 1Team North 4Sat, Sep 14 9:00 AM 1 - 4 Final 
015Team Northeast Team Wisconsin Sat, Sep 14 9:30 AM no data -
016Great Plains 1Team Southeast 11Sat, Sep 1411:00 AM 1 - 11 Final 
017Chicago Fury 3Team Northwest 5Sat, Sep 1411:30 AM 3 - 5 Final 
018Team North 5Team Southeast 1Sat, Sep 14 2:00 PM 5 - 1 Final 
019Team Wisconsin 0Chicago Fury 2Sat, Sep 14 2:30 PM 0 - 2 Final 
020Team Southwest Great Plains Sat, Sep 14 5:00 PM no data -
021Team Southeast 10Team Southwest 3Sun, Sep 15 9:00 AM 10 - 3 Final 
022Chicago Fury 0Team Northeast 8Sun, Sep 15 9:30 AM 0 - 8 Final 
023Great Plains Team North Sun, Sep 1511:00 AM no data -
024Team Northwest Team Wisconsin Sun, Sep 15 1:00 PM no data -
025Team Northwest 6Team Northeast 5Fri, Sep 20 7:00 PM 6 - 5 Final 
026Shattuck St. Marys Team Southwest Fri, Sep 20 7:30 PM no data -
027Team Wisconsin Team North Sat, Sep 21 9:00 AM no data -
028Team Southeast Great Plains Sat, Sep 21 9:30 AM no data -
029Shattuck St. Marys Team Northwest Sat, Sep 2111:30 AM no data -
030Team Southwest 3Team Northeast 5Sat, Sep 2112:00 PM 3 - 5 Final 
031Team North Great Plains Sat, Sep 21 1:00 PM no data -
032Team Wisconsin 4Team Southeast 4Sat, Sep 21 3:00 PM 4 - 4 OT Final 
034Team Northeast 6Great Plains 1Sun, Sep 22 9:30 AM 6 - 1 Final 
035Shattuck St. Marys Team North Sun, Sep 2211:30 AM no data -
036Team Southwest Team Wisconsin Sun, Sep 2212:00 PM no data -
037Team Northwest 4Team Southeast 7Sun, Sep 22 1:00 PM 4 - 7 Final 
038Team Southwest 5Team Southeast 5Tue, Sep 24 7:00 PM 5 - 5 OT Final 
039Team Northwest Shattuck St. Marys Wed, Sep 25 7:00 PM no data -
040Shattuck St. Marys Great Plains Sat, Sep 28 9:00 AM no data -
041Team Southwest 5Team Northeast 3Sat, Sep 28 9:30 AM 5 - 3 Final 
042Team Southeast 4Team Wisconsin 4Sat, Sep 2811:30 AM 4 - 4 OT Final 
043Team North Team Northwest Sat, Sep 2812:00 PM no data -
044Team North 2Team Northeast 4Sat, Sep 28 5:00 PM 2 - 4 Final 
045Team Wisconsin Great Plains Sat, Sep 28 5:30 PM no data -
046Team Southeast 5Team North 1Sun, Sep 29 9:00 AM 5 - 1 Final 
047Team Wisconsin Team Northwest Sun, Sep 29 9:30 AM no data -
048Team Southwest Shattuck St. Marys Sun, Sep 2911:00 AM no data -
049Great Plains 4Team Northeast 3Sun, Sep 2911:30 AM 4 - 3 Final 
050Team Southeast 5Team Northeast 8Tue, Oct 01 7:00 PM 5 - 8 Final 
051Team Northeast Shattuck St. Marys Wed, Oct 02 7:00 PM no data -
052Team Southwest 4Team North 4Sat, Oct 05 9:00 AM 4 - 4 OT Final 
053Team Northeast 7Team Wisconsin 3Sat, Oct 05 9:30 AM 7 - 3 Final 
054Team Northwest 2Great Plains 2Sat, Oct 0511:30 AM 2 - 2 OT Final 
055Shattuck St. Marys 7Team Southeast 1Sat, Oct 0512:00 PM 7 - 1 Final 
056Team Northwest Team North Sat, Oct 05 5:00 PM no data -
057Team Southeast Team Wisconsin Sat, Oct 05 5:30 PM no data -
058Great Plains 5Team Southwest 2Sat, Oct 05 7:00 PM 5 - 2 Final 
059Team Southwest 0Team Northwest 0Sun, Oct 06 9:00 AM 0 - 0 OT Final 
060Team Wisconsin 2Shattuck St. Marys 4Sun, Oct 06 9:30 AM 2 - 4 Final 
061Team North 2Great Plains 7Sun, Oct 0612:00 PM 2 - 7 Final 
062Team Southeast Team Northwest Tue, Oct 08 5:00 PM no data -
063Team Northeast Shattuck St. Marys Wed, Oct 09 7:00 PM no data -
064MEPDL Stars Great Plains Sat, Oct 12 9:00 AM no data -
065Team North Team Wisconsin Sat, Oct 12 9:30 AM no data -
066Team Southwest Shattuck St. Marys Sat, Oct 12 9:30 AM no data -
067Team Southeast 5US NDTP U17 Team 7Sat, Oct 1211:30 AM 5 - 7 Click here for Game Live Finalclick for game video
068Team Southwest Team Wisconsin Sat, Oct 12 5:30 PM no data -
069Great Plains Team Northwest Sat, Oct 12 6:00 PM no data -
070Team Northeast Team North Sat, Oct 12 8:00 PM no data -
071Team Wisconsin Great Plains Sun, Oct 13 9:00 AM no data -
072MEPDL Stars Team North Sun, Oct 13 9:30 AM no data -
073Team Southeast Shattuck St. Marys Sun, Oct 1310:00 AM no data -
074US NDTP U17 Team 6Team Northeast 3Sun, Oct 1311:30 AM 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Unofficial -
075Team Northwest Team Southwest Sun, Oct 1312:00 PM no data -
076Team Northeast Team Southeast Tue, Oct 15 7:00 PM no data -
077Team Southeast Shattuck St. Marys Wed, Oct 16 7:00 PM no data -
078Team Southeast Team Wisconsin Sat, Oct 1910:00 AM no data -
079Team North Team Northwest Sat, Oct 1912:00 PM no data -
080Team Southwest Great Plains Sat, Oct 1912:15 PM no data -
081Shattuck St. Marys Team Northeast Sat, Oct 1912:30 PM no data -
082Team Northeast Team Wisconsin Sat, Oct 19 7:00 PM no data -
083Team Northwest Team Southwest Sat, Oct 19 7:30 PM no data -
084Team North Great Plains Sat, Oct 19 7:45 PM no data -
085Team Northwest Great Plains Sun, Oct 2010:00 AM no data -
086Team Wisconsin Shattuck St. Marys Sun, Oct 2010:00 AM no data -
087Team North Team Southwest Sun, Oct 2012:15 PM no data -