Minnesota High School - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

Varsity 2013/2014

LEAGUE HOME
SCOREBOARD
LIVE STREAM
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
LEAGUE SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
VIDEOS
TEXT STATS


use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
# DIV AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
70764C. LakesGreenway Alexandria Sat, Nov 1612:20 pmno data-
70765Iron RangeHibbing / Chisholm Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Tue, Nov 1912:00 pmno data-
70928Lake Sup.Ashland WI Cloquet Esko Carlton Tue, Nov 195:15 pmno data-
70766Iron RangeGrand Rapids Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Tue, Nov 196:00 pmno data-
70774Iron RangeGreenway Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Tue, Nov 197:00 pmno data-
70775Iron RangeEveleth-Gilbert Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Tue, Nov 198:00 pmno data-
70442South SubHill-Murray 5Burnsville 3Thu, Nov 217:00 pm 5 - 3 final
71377North SubRosemount Chisago Lakes Area Thu, Nov 217:00 pmno data-
71378NWSCCambridge/Isanti Robbinsdale Armstrong Thu, Nov 217:00 pmno data-
71580Tri-MetroAcademy of Holy Angels Providence Academy Thu, Nov 217:00 pmno data-
71913MississippChamplin Park Rogers Thu, Nov 217:00 pmno data-
726MissotaRochester John Marshall Farmington Thu, Nov 217:15 pmno data-
70264C. LakesSauk Rapids-Rice St. Cloud Apollo Thu, Nov 217:15 pmno data-
71252Mid-StateAchiever NE Academy Detroit Lakes Thu, Nov 217:15 pmno data-
727Big 9Worthington Mankato East/Loyola Thu, Nov 217:30 pmno data-
70443Clssc SubnSt. Paul Highland Park Richfield Thu, Nov 217:30 pmno data-
73631IndepndtSt. Paul Como Park Dodge County Thu, Nov 217:30 pmno data-
72925LakeHoly Family Catholic Edina Fri, Nov 225:00 pmno data-
71253IndepndtWadena-Deer Creek Ely/Northeast Range Fri, Nov 227:00 pmno data-
72733Wright CtyBlake School Delano/Rockford Fri, Nov 227:00 pmno data-
73511Two RiversNorth Branch Pine City/Rush City Fri, Nov 227:00 pmno data-
70634Granite RHibbing / Chisholm Little Falls Fri, Nov 227:15 pmno data-
72927Out StateLitchfield/Dassel-Cokato Rocori Fri, Nov 227:15 pmno data-
72928C. LakesLitchfield/Dassel-Cokato River Lakes Fri, Nov 227:15 pmno data-
73570IndepndtGrafton/Park River ND Achiever NE Academy Fri, Nov 227:15 pmno data-
70778IndepndtMound-Westonka Greenway Fri, Nov 227:30 pmno data-
70929Lake Sup.New Prague Cloquet Esko Carlton Fri, Nov 227:30 pmno data-
70444Clssc SubnSt. Paul Como Park Richfield Sat, Nov 2312:45 pmno data-
70779Iron RangeWadena-Deer Creek Eveleth-Gilbert Sat, Nov 231:00 pmno data-
73747IndepndtEau Claire Memorial, WI Rochester Lourdes Sat, Nov 232:00 pmno data-
72734Tri-MetroDelano/Rockford Providence Academy Sat, Nov 232:30 pmno data-
728IndepndtAustin La Crescent Sat, Nov 233:00 pmno data-
70446Clssc SubnMarshall School Duluth St. Thomas Academy Sat, Nov 233:00 pmno data-
70447Clssc SubnRochester Century Tartan Sat, Nov 233:00 pmno data-
70448Clssc SubnMinneapolis Henry Sibley Sat, Nov 233:00 pmno data-
70635Granite RDuluth Denfeld 2St. Cloud Cathedral 3Sat, Nov 233:00 pm 2 - 3 final
71255Mid-StateGrafton/Park River ND Detroit Lakes Sat, Nov 233:00 pmno data-
71583MissotaHastings Farmington Sat, Nov 233:00 pmno data-
71584Lake Sup.New Prague Proctor Sat, Nov 233:00 pmno data-
72512Sub. EastWoodbury White Bear Lake Sat, Nov 233:00 pmno data-
72735Clssc SubnBreck School Mahtomedi Sat, Nov 233:00 pmno data-
73100MariucciSt. Cloud Apollo Bemidji Sat, Nov 233:00 pmno data-
730Big 9Worthington Mankato East/Loyola Sat, Nov 234:00 pmno data-
70449Clssc SubnHudson Simley Sat, Nov 234:00 pmno data-
70780Iron RangeMound-Westonka Hibbing / Chisholm Sat, Nov 235:00 pmno data-
71914MississippOsseo Buffalo Sat, Nov 237:00 pmno data-
73613Out StateBreckenridge/Wahpeton Northern Lakes Sat, Nov 237:00 pmno data-
70782IndepndtVirginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Greenway Sat, Nov 237:30 pmno data-
71382Sub. EastSt. Michael-Albertville Forest Lake Sat, Nov 237:30 pmno data-
72737North SubSt. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad Irondale Sat, Nov 237:30 pmno data-
73486Two RiversRichfield North Branch Mon, Nov 257:00 pmno data-
70636Granite RMoose Lake Area Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson Tue, Nov 266:30 pmno data-
001IndepndtRochester Lourdes 0Benilde-St. Margarets 6Tue, Nov 267:00 pm 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
70949Out StateTomahawk Ashland WI Tue, Nov 267:00 pmno data-
71257Out StatePrinceton Northern Lakes Tue, Nov 267:00 pmno data-
71258Mid-StateBagley/Foston Wadena-Deer Creek Tue, Nov 267:00 pmno data-
71384MississippDuluth East Cambridge/Isanti Tue, Nov 267:00 pmno data-
71386North SubForest Lake St. Francis Tue, Nov 267:00 pmno data-
71387North SubIrondale Chisago Lakes Area Tue, Nov 267:00 pmno data-
71388Out StatePrinceton Pequot Tue, Nov 267:00 pmno data-
71389North SubSt. Michael-Albertville Robbinsdale Cooper Tue, Nov 267:00 pmno data-
71585Wright CtyRed Wing Waconia Tue, Nov 267:00 pmno data-
71760Two RiversSt.Louis Park Minneapolis Tue, Nov 267:00 pmno data-
71915LakeAndover Hopkins Tue, Nov 267:00 pmno data-
71916LakeCentennial Edina Tue, Nov 267:00 pmno data-
71918LakeOsseo Eden Prairie Tue, Nov 267:00 pmno data-
71919LakeAnoka Minnetonka Tue, Nov 267:00 pmno data-
72084South Cen.La Crescent Waseca Tue, Nov 267:00 pmno data-
72198South SubBuffalo Bloomington Kennedy Tue, Nov 267:00 pmno data-
72199South SubEast Ridge Bloomington Jefferson Tue, Nov 267:00 pmno data-
72200South SubLakeville North Eastview Tue, Nov 267:00 pmno data-
72201South SubRosemount 1Burnsville 10Tue, Nov 267:00 pm 1 - 10 final
72738Wright CtyBreck School Delano/Rockford Tue, Nov 267:00 pmno data-
72933MissotaOrono Chanhassen Tue, Nov 267:00 pmno data-
73149MariucciRed Lake Falls Crookston Tue, Nov 267:00 pmno data-
73321NorthwestKittson Central Lake of the Woods/Indus Tue, Nov 267:00 pmno data-
73419NWSCLegacy Christian Academy Robbinsdale Armstrong Tue, Nov 267:00 pmno data-
73512Out StatePine City/Rush City Amery WI Tue, Nov 267:00 pmno data-
70267C. LakesLittle Falls Alexandria Tue, Nov 267:15 pmno data-
70269C. LakesRogers Sauk Rapids-Rice Tue, Nov 267:15 pmno data-
70270C. LakesBenson Willmar Tue, Nov 267:15 pmno data-
70271C. LakesAchiever NE Academy St. Cloud Tech Tue, Nov 267:15 pmno data-
71259Mid-StateFergus Falls Detroit Lakes Tue, Nov 267:15 pmno data-
72202South SubLakeville South Eagan Tue, Nov 267:15 pmno data-
72935Mid-StateRiver Lakes Prairie Centre Tue, Nov 267:15 pmno data-
731Big 9Rochester Century Mankato East/Loyola Tue, Nov 267:30 pmno data-
732Big 9Rochester John Marshall Owatonna Tue, Nov 267:30 pmno data-
733Big 9Rochester Mayo Faribault Tue, Nov 267:30 pmno data-
734Big 9Albert Lea Austin Tue, Nov 267:30 pmno data-
70451Sub. EastMahtomedi Roseville Tue, Nov 267:30 pmno data-
70452Tri-MetroSimley St. Paul Johnson Tue, Nov 267:30 pmno data-
70783Iron RangeBemidji Grand Rapids Tue, Nov 267:30 pmno data-
70785Iron RangeGreenway Eveleth-Gilbert Tue, Nov 267:30 pmno data-
70950Lake Sup.Cloquet Esko Carlton Marshall School Duluth Tue, Nov 267:30 pmno data-
70951Lake Sup.North Shore Proctor Tue, Nov 267:30 pmno data-
71260MariucciPark Rapids East Grand Forks Tue, Nov 267:30 pmno data-
71587MissotaDodge County Northfield Tue, Nov 267:30 pmno data-
71588MissotaHoly Family Catholic Academy of Holy Angels Tue, Nov 267:30 pmno data-
71920NWSCWayzata Champlin Park Tue, Nov 267:30 pmno data-
72085South Cen.St. Paul Como Park Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter Tue, Nov 267:30 pmno data-
72402SouthwestWindom Area Redwood Valley Tue, Nov 267:30 pmno data-
72403SouthwestWorthington Marshall Tue, Nov 267:30 pmno data-
73223MariucciRoseau Thief River Falls/Goodridge Tue, Nov 267:30 pmno data-
70453Clssc SubnHastings North High Tue, Nov 268:00 pmno data-
73487IndepndtNorth Branch St. Paul Highland Park Tue, Nov 268:00 pmno data-
73513Two RiversBaldwin-Woodville Pine City/Rush City Fri, Nov 2911:00 amno data-
70273Granite RFergus Falls St. Cloud Cathedral Fri, Nov 295:00 pmno data-
71589LakeShakopee Hopkins Fri, Nov 295:30 pmno data-
002Lake Sup.Benilde-St. Margarets 7Duluth Denfeld 2Fri, Nov 297:00 pm 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
70274C. LakesMonticello/Annandale/Maple Lake Sartell-St.Stephen Fri, Nov 297:00 pmno data-
72404SouthwestLe Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter Luverne Fri, Nov 297:00 pmno data-
72937Wright CtyLake of the Woods/Indus Waconia Fri, Nov 297:00 pmno data-
72938Wright CtyWarroad Mound-Westonka Fri, Nov 297:00 pmno data-
72940Wright CtyBenson Hutchinson Fri, Nov 297:00 pmno data-
73150MariucciAchiever NE Academy Crookston Fri, Nov 297:00 pmno data-
73700IndepndtOnalaska La Crescent Fri, Nov 297:00 pmno data-
735Big 9Roseville Rochester Century Fri, Nov 297:30 pmno data-
70639Iron RangeLittle Falls International Falls Fri, Nov 297:30 pmno data-
71116Iron RangeMinnetonka Hibbing / Chisholm Fri, Nov 297:30 pmno data-
71117Lake Sup.Wayzata 6Hermantown 1Fri, Nov 297:30 pm 6 - 1 final
71762MariucciTotino-Grace East Grand Forks Fri, Nov 297:30 pmno data-
73224MariucciBlaine Roseau Fri, Nov 297:30 pmno data-
73249MariucciBlake School Thief River Falls/Goodridge Fri, Nov 298:00 pmno data-
72087SouthwestLe Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter Worthington Sat, Nov 3012:00 pmno data-
736Big 9South St.Paul Owatonna Sat, Nov 301:00 pmno data-
70455IndepndtTartan Rochester Lourdes Sat, Nov 302:00 pmno data-
71590MissotaFergus Falls Red Wing Sat, Nov 302:00 pmno data-
72088South Cen.Orono New Ulm Sat, Nov 302:00 pmno data-
72943Wright CtyWindom Area Hutchinson Sat, Nov 302:00 pmno data-
73346Wright CtyLake of the Woods/Indus Mound-Westonka Sat, Nov 302:00 pmno data-
70456Clssc SubnAcademy of Holy Angels St. Thomas Academy Sat, Nov 303:00 pmno data-
70955Lake Sup.Bloomington Jefferson Cloquet Esko Carlton Sat, Nov 303:00 pmno data-
70957Lake Sup.St. Cloud Apollo Marshall School Duluth Sat, Nov 303:00 pmno data-
71392MississippDuluth Denfeld Cambridge/Isanti Sat, Nov 303:00 pmno data-
71403MariucciSt. Francis Roseau Sat, Nov 303:00 pmno data-
71593South SubFarmington Eagan Sat, Nov 303:00 pmno data-
71764North SubDodge County Robbinsdale Cooper Sat, Nov 303:00 pmno data-
71922NWSCSt. Michael-Albertville Robbinsdale Armstrong Sat, Nov 303:00 pmno data-
72203Sub. EastLakeville South White Bear Lake Sat, Nov 303:00 pmno data-
72206South SubBurnsville 2Lakeville North 5Sat, Nov 303:00 pm 2 - 5 final
72207South SubChanhassen Prior Lake Sat, Nov 303:00 pmno data-
72742Wright CtyBreck School Holy Family Catholic Sat, Nov 303:00 pmno data-
72743MariucciBlake School Crookston Sat, Nov 303:00 pmno data-
73302NorthwestEly/Northeast Range Bagley/Foston Sat, Nov 303:00 pmno data-
73368NorthwestGreenway Red Lake Falls Sat, Nov 303:00 pmno data-
73657IndepndtWayzata Duluth East Sat, Nov 303:00 pmno data-
71405Lake Sup.Princeton Hermantown Sat, Nov 303:15 pmno data-
70640Granite RNorthern Lakes MS Becker-Big Lake Sat, Nov 303:30 pmno data-
71923MariucciBlaine Moorhead Sat, Nov 303:30 pmno data-
73250MariucciTotino-Grace Thief River Falls/Goodridge Sat, Nov 303:30 pmno data-
71262Mid-StateWarroad Detroit Lakes Sat, Nov 304:00 pmno data-
71594Sub. EastShakopee Woodbury Sat, Nov 305:30 pmno data-
71595South SubChaska Bloomington Kennedy Sat, Nov 307:00 pmno data-
71924NWSCEdina Elk River Sat, Nov 307:00 pmno data-
72744Out StateSt. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad New Richmond Sat, Nov 307:00 pmno data-
73514Out StatePine City/Rush City Somerset Sat, Nov 307:00 pmno data-
70457Sub. EastMahtomedi Cretin-Derham Hall Sat, Nov 307:30 pmno data-
70458Tri-MetroHenry Sibley St. Paul Johnson Sat, Nov 307:30 pmno data-
70459Clssc SubnIrondale North High Sat, Nov 307:30 pmno data-
70641Iron RangeLittle Falls Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Sat, Nov 307:30 pmno data-
70790Iron RangeForest Lake Grand Rapids Sat, Nov 307:30 pmno data-
70960Lake Sup.Spring Lake Park Proctor Sat, Nov 307:30 pmno data-
71925NWSCBuffalo Coon Rapids Sat, Nov 307:30 pmno data-
72209South SubEast Ridge Eastview Sat, Nov 307:30 pmno data-
73634IndepndtWaseca Dodge County Mon, Dec 027:30 pmno data-
003IndepndtMounds View 5Benilde-St. Margarets 11Tue, Dec 035:00 pm 5 - 11 final
73658IndepndtAnoka Duluth East Tue, Dec 035:00 pmno data-
70962Out StateLakeland Ashland WI Tue, Dec 037:00 pmno data-
71124LakeRosemount Eden Prairie Tue, Dec 037:00 pmno data-
71263Out StateDetroit Lakes Northern Lakes Tue, Dec 037:00 pmno data-
71264Mid-StateBreckenridge/Wahpeton Wadena-Deer Creek Tue, Dec 037:00 pmno data-
71408MississippSt. Francis Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake Tue, Dec 037:00 pmno data-
71596MissotaWaconia Shakopee Tue, Dec 037:00 pmno data-
71597MissotaFarmington Red Wing Tue, Dec 037:00 pmno data-
71598MissotaSt.Louis Park Chaska Tue, Dec 037:00 pmno data-
71602South SubChanhassen Bloomington Jefferson Tue, Dec 037:00 pmno data-
72090South Cen.Fairmont Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter Tue, Dec 037:00 pmno data-
72211LakeBloomington Kennedy Hopkins Tue, Dec 037:00 pmno data-
72212LakeLakeville North Minnetonka Tue, Dec 037:00 pmno data-
72213LakeApple Valley Wayzata Tue, Dec 037:00 pmno data-
72215LakePrior Lake Edina Tue, Dec 037:00 pmno data-
72216South SubHill-Murray 6Lakeville South 0Tue, Dec 037:00 pm 6 - 0 final
72406SouthwestWorthington Redwood Valley Tue, Dec 037:00 pmno data-
72746Tri-MetroBreck School Providence Academy Tue, Dec 037:00 pmno data-
72946Wright CtyDelano/Rockford Hutchinson Tue, Dec 037:00 pmno data-
73152NorthwestCrookston Kittson Central Tue, Dec 037:00 pmno data-
73303NorthwestBagley/Foston Red Lake Falls Tue, Dec 037:00 pmno data-
73462Two RiversMora/Hinkley-Finlayson Pine City/Rush City Tue, Dec 037:00 pmno data-
70277C. LakesSartell-St.Stephen Sauk Rapids-Rice Tue, Dec 037:15 pmno data-
70278C. LakesSt. Cloud Apollo St. Cloud Tech Tue, Dec 037:15 pmno data-
70279C. LakesBrainerd Alexandria Tue, Dec 037:15 pmno data-
70280C. LakesWillmar River Lakes Tue, Dec 037:15 pmno data-
70642Granite RMorris/Benson Area Little Falls Tue, Dec 037:15 pmno data-
70644Two RiversBecker-Big Lake Moose Lake Area Tue, Dec 037:15 pmno data-
70963Granite RProctor Princeton Tue, Dec 037:15 pmno data-
71634MissotaSt. Cloud Cathedral New Prague Tue, Dec 037:15 pmno data-
72231South SubHastings Eagan Tue, Dec 037:15 pmno data-
737Out StateWinona LaCrosse Central Tue, Dec 037:30 pmno data-
738Big 9Mankato East/Loyola Mankato West Tue, Dec 037:30 pmno data-
740Big 9St. Paul Johnson Rochester John Marshall Tue, Dec 037:30 pmno data-
70461Sub. EastTartan Park of Cottage Grove Tue, Dec 037:30 pmno data-
70791Lake Sup.Hibbing / Chisholm Marshall School Duluth Tue, Dec 037:30 pmno data-
70792Lake Sup.Greenway Duluth Denfeld Tue, Dec 037:30 pmno data-
70793Iron RangeEveleth-Gilbert International Falls Tue, Dec 037:30 pmno data-
71266Mid-StateSauk Rapids-Rice Park Rapids Tue, Dec 037:30 pmno data-
71411North SubChisago Lakes Area Spring Lake Park Tue, Dec 037:30 pmno data-
71635MissotaRochester Lourdes Northfield Tue, Dec 037:30 pmno data-
72407SouthwestLuverne Marshall Tue, Dec 037:30 pmno data-
73178MariucciGrand Forks Central East Grand Forks Tue, Dec 037:30 pmno data-
73200MariucciFargo Shanley Moorhead Tue, Dec 037:30 pmno data-
73278MariucciLake of the Woods/Indus Warroad Tue, Dec 037:30 pmno data-
73635Big 9Dodge County Austin Tue, Dec 037:30 pmno data-
73701IndepndtBlack River Falls, WI La Crescent Tue, Dec 037:30 pmno data-
70462Clssc SubnBlake School Mahtomedi Tue, Dec 038:00 pmno data-
70795Iron RangeVirginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Grand Rapids Tue, Dec 038:00 pmno data-
72747Tri-MetroMinnehaha Academy St. Paul Como Park Tue, Dec 038:00 pmno data-
71927Two RiversRobbinsdale Armstrong Minneapolis Wed, Dec 047:00 pmno data-
72948Clssc SubnHoly Family Catholic St. Thomas Academy Wed, Dec 047:30 pmno data-
004South SubBenilde-St. Margarets 5Burnsville 4Thu, Dec 057:00 pm 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
70465MissotaNorth High Red Wing Thu, Dec 057:00 pmno data-
70645Granite RPine City/Rush City Becker-Big Lake Thu, Dec 057:00 pmno data-
70646Out StateMora/Hinkley-Finlayson Pequot Thu, Dec 057:00 pmno data-
71286Out StateMora/Hinkley-Finlayson Northern Lakes Thu, Dec 057:00 pmno data-
71287Wright CtyWadena-Deer Creek Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato Thu, Dec 057:00 pmno data-
71413MississippAchiever NE Academy Cambridge/Isanti Thu, Dec 057:00 pmno data-
71415MississippSt. Francis St. Michael-Albertville Thu, Dec 057:00 pmno data-
71416MississippMonticello/Annandale/Maple Lake Buffalo Thu, Dec 057:00 pmno data-
71636Tri-MetroShakopee Providence Academy Thu, Dec 057:00 pmno data-
71637Wright CtyChaska Waconia Thu, Dec 057:00 pmno data-
71638IndepndtNew Prague Rochester Lourdes Thu, Dec 057:00 pmno data-
71770North SubCoon Rapids Robbinsdale Cooper Thu, Dec 057:00 pmno data-
71771North SubBlake School Totino-Grace Thu, Dec 057:00 pmno data-
71928NWSCChamplin Park Centennial Thu, Dec 057:00 pmno data-
71929NWSCBlaine Osseo Thu, Dec 057:00 pmno data-
71931NWSCAnoka Maple Grove Thu, Dec 057:00 pmno data-
72091South Cen.Fairmont Waseca Thu, Dec 057:00 pmno data-
72233South SubLakeville North Rosemount Thu, Dec 057:00 pmno data-
72408SouthwestLuverne Redwood Valley Thu, Dec 057:00 pmno data-
72750Tri-MetroMahtomedi St. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad Thu, Dec 057:00 pmno data-
73304NorthwestPark Rapids Bagley/Foston Thu, Dec 057:00 pmno data-
73488Tri-MetroNorth Branch St. Paul Como Park Thu, Dec 057:00 pmno data-
73702Out StateLa Crescent Aquinas WI Avalanche Thu, Dec 057:00 pmno data-
70281C. LakesPrinceton St. Cloud Apollo Thu, Dec 057:15 pmno data-
70282C. LakesRiver Lakes Brainerd Thu, Dec 057:15 pmno data-
70283C. LakesSt. Cloud Tech Sauk Rapids-Rice Thu, Dec 057:15 pmno data-
70284C. LakesFergus Falls Willmar Thu, Dec 057:15 pmno data-
71640MissotaRochester Century Farmington Thu, Dec 057:15 pmno data-
71641MissotaDelano/Rockford Chanhassen Thu, Dec 057:15 pmno data-
742Big 9Owatonna Albert Lea Thu, Dec 057:30 pmno data-
743Big 9Austin Mankato West Thu, Dec 057:30 pmno data-
70466North SubHenry Sibley Spring Lake Park Thu, Dec 057:30 pmno data-
70468Clssc SubnMinnehaha Academy Richfield Thu, Dec 057:30 pmno data-
70965Lake Sup.Duluth East Superior WI Thu, Dec 057:30 pmno data-
71642MissotaBloomington Kennedy Northfield Thu, Dec 057:30 pmno data-
71772North SubMound-Westonka Irondale Thu, Dec 057:30 pmno data-
71932NWSCRobbinsdale Armstrong Andover Thu, Dec 057:30 pmno data-
72092South Cen.Marshall New Ulm Thu, Dec 057:30 pmno data-
72410SouthwestWorthington Windom Area Thu, Dec 057:30 pmno data-
72526Sub. EastEast Ridge Stillwater Thu, Dec 057:30 pmno data-
72527Sub. EastPark of Cottage Grove Mounds View Thu, Dec 057:30 pmno data-
72529Sub. EastWhite Bear Lake Hastings Thu, Dec 057:30 pmno data-
72530Sub. EastForest Lake Cretin-Derham Hall Thu, Dec 057:30 pmno data-
72531Sub. EastRoseville Woodbury Thu, Dec 057:30 pmno data-
72752Clssc SubnLegacy Christian Academy Simley Thu, Dec 057:30 pmno data-
73102MariucciMoorhead Bemidji Thu, Dec 057:30 pmno data-
73681IndepndtNorth Shore Ely/Northeast Range Thu, Dec 057:30 pmno data-
70285Wright CtySt. Cloud Apollo Orono Fri, Dec 067:00 pmno data-
71151LakeHermantown Hopkins Fri, Dec 067:00 pmno data-
73370IndepndtRed Lake Falls Breckenridge/Wahpeton Fri, Dec 067:00 pmno data-
70286C. LakesBemidji St. Cloud Tech Fri, Dec 067:15 pmno data-
70287C. LakesAlexandria Sartell-St.Stephen Fri, Dec 067:15 pmno data-
70647C. LakesLittle Falls Fergus Falls Fri, Dec 067:15 pmno data-
71289Mid-StateDetroit Lakes Prairie Centre Fri, Dec 067:15 pmno data-
744Big 9Winona Mankato East/Loyola Fri, Dec 067:30 pmno data-
745Out StateFaribault Silver Bay Fri, Dec 067:30 pmno data-
70470Clssc SubnThief River Falls/Goodridge Tartan Fri, Dec 067:30 pmno data-
70797MariucciGrand Rapids Roseau Fri, Dec 067:30 pmno data-
70798Iron RangeHibbing / Chisholm International Falls Fri, Dec 067:30 pmno data-
70800MariucciVirginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Warroad Fri, Dec 067:30 pmno data-
70966Lake Sup.South St.Paul Duluth Denfeld Fri, Dec 067:30 pmno data-
72093South Cen.Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter New Ulm Fri, Dec 067:30 pmno data-
73153Tri-MetroCrookston St. Paul Johnson Fri, Dec 067:30 pmno data-
73348NorthwestProctor Lake of the Woods/Indus Fri, Dec 067:30 pmno data-
73727IndepndtFaribault North Shore Fri, Dec 067:30 pmno data-
70801Iron RangeProctor International Falls Sat, Dec 0712:00 pmno data-
71420Two RiversChisago Lakes Area North Branch Sat, Dec 0712:30 pmno data-
746Big 9Winona Mankato West Sat, Dec 072:00 pmno data-
70471Clssc SubnCrookston Tartan Sat, Dec 072:00 pmno data-
70970Tri-MetroMarshall School Duluth Blake School Sat, Dec 072:00 pmno data-
70971Out StateSuperior WI New Richmond Sat, Dec 072:00 pmno data-
71290NorthwestNorthern Lakes Kittson Central Sat, Dec 072:00 pmno data-
71643MissotaDodge County Chaska Sat, Dec 072:00 pmno data-
72411SouthwestHutchinson Marshall Sat, Dec 072:00 pmno data-
72785Tri-MetroWaseca Minnehaha Academy Sat, Dec 072:00 pmno data-
72965Wright CtyRiver Lakes Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato Sat, Dec 072:00 pmno data-
73349NorthwestEveleth-Gilbert Lake of the Woods/Indus Sat, Dec 072:00 pmno data-
73752Granite RRochester Lourdes St. Cloud Cathedral Sat, Dec 072:00 pmno data-
70803MariucciGrand Rapids Warroad Sat, Dec 072:15 pmno data-
72234South SubEden Prairie Lakeville South Sat, Dec 072:45 pmno data-
747IndepndtFaribault Ely/Northeast Range Sat, Dec 073:00 pmno data-
70473Clssc SubnRichfield Mahtomedi Sat, Dec 073:00 pmno data-
70474Tri-MetroSimley St. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad Sat, Dec 073:00 pmno data-
70649Granite RPrairie Centre Becker-Big Lake Sat, Dec 073:00 pmno data-
70804MariucciHibbing / Chisholm 0Roseau 5Sat, Dec 073:00 pm 0 - 5 final
70972Wright CtyHermantown Orono Sat, Dec 073:00 pmno data-
71644MissotaBloomington Kennedy Shakopee Sat, Dec 073:00 pmno data-
71774North SubHenry Sibley St.Louis Park Sat, Dec 073:00 pmno data-
71936NWSCMaple Grove Robbinsdale Armstrong Sat, Dec 073:00 pmno data-
71937NWSCCoon Rapids Champlin Park Sat, Dec 073:00 pmno data-
71940NWSCOsseo Anoka Sat, Dec 073:00 pmno data-
72532Sub. EastMounds View White Bear Lake Sat, Dec 073:00 pmno data-
72786Tri-MetroThief River Falls/Goodridge Breck School Sat, Dec 073:00 pmno data-
73305IndepndtBagley/Foston Breckenridge/Wahpeton Sat, Dec 073:00 pmno data-
73179Out StateEast Grand Forks Grand Forks Red River Sat, Dec 073:15 pmno data-
70475Tri-MetroRichfield Providence Academy Sat, Dec 073:30 pmno data-
72967Wright CtyLuverne Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato Sat, Dec 074:00 pmno data-
73703Big 9La Crescent Mankato East/Loyola Sat, Dec 074:00 pmno data-
71422MississippMoorhead Buffalo Sat, Dec 075:00 pmno data-
72968Wright CtyHoly Family Catholic Waconia Sat, Dec 076:00 pmno data-
70476South SubSt. Thomas Academy Lakeville North Sat, Dec 077:00 pmno data-
71423MississippSt. Michael-Albertville Cambridge/Isanti Sat, Dec 077:00 pmno data-
71424Granite RRogers Princeton Sat, Dec 077:00 pmno data-
71645MissotaTotino-Grace Academy of Holy Angels Sat, Dec 077:00 pmno data-
71941NWSCAndover Elk River Sat, Dec 077:00 pmno data-
72237South SubMinnetonka Bloomington Jefferson Sat, Dec 077:00 pmno data-
72238South SubHopkins Eastview Sat, Dec 077:00 pmno data-
72239South SubWayzata Burnsville Sat, Dec 077:00 pmno data-
73517IndepndtPine City/Rush City North Shore Sat, Dec 077:00 pmno data-
005Clssc SubnBenilde-St. Margarets 3Hill-Murray 7Sat, Dec 077:30 pm 3 - 7 final
749Big 9Rochester John Marshall Rochester Century Sat, Dec 077:30 pmno data-
70477Lake Sup.South St.Paul Cloquet Esko Carlton Sat, Dec 077:30 pmno data-
70478Clssc SubnSpring Lake Park North High Sat, Dec 077:30 pmno data-
71646Big 9Farmington Rochester Mayo Sat, Dec 077:30 pmno data-
71942NWSCCentennial Blaine Sat, Dec 077:30 pmno data-
72533Sub. EastHastings Cretin-Derham Hall Sat, Dec 077:30 pmno data-
72535Sub. EastEast Ridge Park of Cottage Grove Sat, Dec 077:30 pmno data-
72536Sub. EastWoodbury Forest Lake Sat, Dec 077:30 pmno data-
72537Sub. EastStillwater Roseville Sat, Dec 077:30 pmno data-
72240South SubEdina Eagan Sat, Dec 078:00 pmno data-
71291Out StateMoose Lake Area Northern Lakes Mon, Dec 097:00 pmno data-
73203MariucciRoseau Moorhead Tue, Dec 106:00 pmno data-
751MissotaOwatonna Shakopee Tue, Dec 107:00 pmno data-
70974MississippCloquet Esko Carlton Cambridge/Isanti Tue, Dec 107:00 pmno data-
71293Mid-StateWadena-Deer Creek Prairie Centre Tue, Dec 107:00 pmno data-
71425MississippSt. Michael-Albertville Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake Tue, Dec 107:00 pmno data-
71648South SubChanhassen Bloomington Kennedy Tue, Dec 107:00 pmno data-
71801North SubDelano/Rockford St.Louis Park Tue, Dec 107:00 pmno data-
71802North SubMahtomedi Totino-Grace Tue, Dec 107:00 pmno data-
71944NWSCCoon Rapids Robbinsdale Armstrong Tue, Dec 107:00 pmno data-
71945NWSCRogers Anoka Tue, Dec 107:00 pmno data-
72095Wright CtyNew Ulm Hutchinson Tue, Dec 107:00 pmno data-
72242South SubLakeville North Apple Valley Tue, Dec 107:00 pmno data-
72243South SubPrior Lake Lakeville South Tue, Dec 107:00 pmno data-
72244South SubEastview Burnsville Tue, Dec 107:00 pmno data-
72245LakeBloomington Jefferson Eden Prairie Tue, Dec 107:00 pmno data-
72412SouthwestFairmont Luverne Tue, Dec 107:00 pmno data-
72413SouthwestWindom Area Marshall Tue, Dec 107:00 pmno data-
72790Tri-MetroSt. Paul Highland Park Minnehaha Academy Tue, Dec 107:00 pmno data-
72969Clssc SubnWaconia Richfield Tue, Dec 107:00 pmno data-
72970SouthwestLitchfield/Dassel-Cokato Redwood Valley Tue, Dec 107:00 pmno data-
73306NorthwestNorthern Lakes Bagley/Foston Tue, Dec 107:00 pmno data-
73323NorthwestKittson Central Red Lake Falls Tue, Dec 107:00 pmno data-
73518Two RiversLegacy Christian Academy Pine City/Rush City Tue, Dec 107:00 pmno data-
73660IndepndtElk River Duluth East Tue, Dec 107:00 pmno data-
70290C. LakesSt. Cloud Apollo Sartell-St.Stephen Tue, Dec 107:15 pmno data-
70291C. LakesFergus Falls Alexandria Tue, Dec 107:15 pmno data-
70292C. LakesAchiever NE Academy St. Cloud Tech Tue, Dec 107:15 pmno data-
70650Granite RSt. Cloud Cathedral Little Falls Tue, Dec 107:15 pmno data-
71294Mid-StateDetroit Lakes Park Rapids Tue, Dec 107:15 pmno data-
71803MissotaIrondale Chaska Tue, Dec 107:15 pmno data-
72246South SubRosemount Eagan Tue, Dec 107:15 pmno data-
73558Granite RWSFLG Becker-Big Lake Tue, Dec 107:15 pmno data-
752Big 9Faribault Mankato West Tue, Dec 107:30 pmno data-
753Big 9Winona Rochester Mayo Tue, Dec 107:30 pmno data-
70481Clssc SubnRed Wing Tartan Tue, Dec 107:30 pmno data-
70483Tri-MetroNorth High St. Paul Johnson Tue, Dec 107:30 pmno data-
70805Iron RangeDuluth Denfeld Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Tue, Dec 107:30 pmno data-
70806IndepndtProctor Greenway Tue, Dec 107:30 pmno data-
70807NorthwestInternational Falls Lake of the Woods/Indus Tue, Dec 107:30 pmno data-
70808Iron RangeEly/Northeast Range Eveleth-Gilbert Tue, Dec 107:30 pmno data-
71163Clssc SubnMinnetonka St. Thomas Academy Tue, Dec 107:30 pmno data-
71650MissotaBreck School Academy of Holy Angels Tue, Dec 107:30 pmno data-
71652Big 9Northfield Albert Lea Tue, Dec 107:30 pmno data-
73103MariucciBemidji Warroad Tue, Dec 107:30 pmno data-
73155MariucciEast Grand Forks Crookston Tue, Dec 107:30 pmno data-
73617IndepndtMayville-Port CG Breckenridge/Wahpeton Tue, Dec 107:30 pmno data-
73637Out StateDodge County LSH/SP/TCU Tue, Dec 107:30 pmno data-
73704Out StateLa Crescent West Salem Tue, Dec 107:30 pmno data-
72568Sub. EastCretin-Derham Hall Stillwater Wed, Dec 117:30 pmno data-
71946NWSCBlaine Anoka Thu, Dec 125:00 pmno data-
006Wright CtyBenilde-St. Margarets 3Holy Family Catholic 7Thu, Dec 127:00 pm 3 - 7 final
755MissotaWinona Red Wing Thu, Dec 127:00 pmno data-
70484Clssc SubnSpring Lake Park South St.Paul Thu, Dec 127:00 pmno data-
70485North SubRichfield Robbinsdale Cooper Thu, Dec 127:00 pmno data-
71296Out StateGreenway Northern Lakes Thu, Dec 127:00 pmno data-
71428MississippChisago Lakes Area Rogers Thu, Dec 127:00 pmno data-
71429Two RiversPrinceton North Branch Thu, Dec 127:00 pmno data-
71430MississippSt. Michael-Albertville Buffalo Thu, Dec 127:00 pmno data-
71805Wright CtyTotino-Grace Delano/Rockford Thu, Dec 127:00 pmno data-
71806North SubOrono St.Louis Park Thu, Dec 127:00 pmno data-
71947NWSCRobbinsdale Armstrong Osseo Thu, Dec 127:00 pmno data-
71948NWSCElk River Maple Grove Thu, Dec 127:00 pmno data-
72414SouthwestRedwood Valley Marshall Thu, Dec 127:00 pmno data-
72793Tri-MetroBlake School St. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad Thu, Dec 127:00 pmno data-
73729IndepndtAshland WI North Shore Thu, Dec 127:00 pmno data-
70293C. LakesSt. Cloud Cathedral Sartell-St.Stephen Thu, Dec 127:15 pmno data-
70294C. LakesSt. Cloud Tech Brainerd Thu, Dec 127:15 pmno data-
70295C. LakesAlexandria Willmar Thu, Dec 127:15 pmno data-
70296C. LakesRiver Lakes St. Cloud Apollo Thu, Dec 127:15 pmno data-
70297C. LakesSauk Rapids-Rice Fergus Falls Thu, Dec 127:15 pmno data-
70652Granite RBecker-Big Lake Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson Thu, Dec 127:15 pmno data-
71654MissotaRochester Lourdes Chanhassen Thu, Dec 127:15 pmno data-
71656MissotaChaska New Prague Thu, Dec 127:15 pmno data-
72247MissotaApple Valley Farmington Thu, Dec 127:15 pmno data-
756Big 9Mankato West Owatonna Thu, Dec 127:30 pmno data-
757Big 9Albert Lea Faribault Thu, Dec 127:30 pmno data-
758Big 9Rochester Century Austin Thu, Dec 127:30 pmno data-
759Big 9Rochester Mayo Rochester John Marshall Thu, Dec 127:30 pmno data-
70486Clssc SubnNorth High Tartan Thu, Dec 127:30 pmno data-
70487Clssc SubnSt. Thomas Academy Hill-Murray Thu, Dec 127:30 pmno data-
70488Clssc SubnSouth St.Paul Richfield Thu, Dec 127:30 pmno data-
70809Out StateGreenway Pequot Thu, Dec 127:30 pmno data-
70978Lake Sup.Duluth East Cloquet Esko Carlton Thu, Dec 127:30 pmno data-
70979Lake Sup.Pine City/Rush City Proctor Thu, Dec 127:30 pmno data-
71297Mid-StateWadena-Deer Creek Park Rapids Thu, Dec 127:30 pmno data-
71432North SubSt. Francis Irondale Thu, Dec 127:30 pmno data-
71657South Cen.Northfield New Ulm Thu, Dec 127:30 pmno data-
71949NWSCChamplin Park Andover Thu, Dec 127:30 pmno data-
72099South Cen.Mankato East/Loyola Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter Thu, Dec 127:30 pmno data-
72569Sub. EastForest Lake White Bear Lake Thu, Dec 127:30 pmno data-
72570Sub. EastHastings East Ridge Thu, Dec 127:30 pmno data-
72572Sub. EastMounds View Roseville Thu, Dec 127:30 pmno data-
72573Sub. EastPark of Cottage Grove Woodbury Thu, Dec 127:30 pmno data-
73104MariucciBemidji Thief River Falls/Goodridge Thu, Dec 127:30 pmno data-
72795Two RiversHenry Sibley Legacy Christian Academy Thu, Dec 128:00 pmno data-
73539IndepndtSt. Paul Como Park St. Paul Highland Park Thu, Dec 128:00 pmno data-
70810Lake Sup.Grand Rapids Marshall School Duluth Fri, Dec 137:00 pmno data-
72578LakeCretin-Derham Hall Eden Prairie Fri, Dec 137:00 pmno data-
72984C. LakesLitchfield/Dassel-Cokato Sauk Rapids-Rice Fri, Dec 137:00 pmno data-
73372NorthwestMorris/Benson Area Red Lake Falls Fri, Dec 137:00 pmno data-
73638IndepndtSimley Dodge County Fri, Dec 137:00 pmno data-
71433C. LakesMonticello/Annandale/Maple Lake Brainerd Fri, Dec 137:15 pmno data-
73307NorthwestDetroit Lakes Bagley/Foston Fri, Dec 137:15 pmno data-
70811MariucciEveleth-Gilbert Crookston Fri, Dec 137:30 pmno data-
70812Iron RangeVirginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl International Falls Fri, Dec 137:30 pmno data-
70981Lake Sup.Thief River Falls/Goodridge Hermantown Fri, Dec 137:30 pmno data-
72415SouthwestMinnehaha Academy Luverne Fri, Dec 137:30 pmno data-
73181NWSCEast Grand Forks Blaine Fri, Dec 137:30 pmno data-
73282Out StateWarroad Grand Forks Central Fri, Dec 137:30 pmno data-
72985Wright CtyRobbinsdale Cooper Waconia Sat, Dec 1410:30 amno data-
72248South SubEastview Apple Valley Sat, Dec 1411:00 amno data-
71951NWSCChamplin Park Maple Grove Sat, Dec 1412:00 pmno data-
71952NWSCRobbinsdale Armstrong Anoka Sat, Dec 1412:00 pmno data-
72101Out StateFairmont Sioux Falls Flyers Sat, Dec 1412:45 pmno data-
761Big 9Mankato West Winona Sat, Dec 141:00 pmno data-
762Big 9Rochester John Marshall Albert Lea Sat, Dec 141:00 pmno data-
70299C. LakesBreckenridge/Wahpeton Fergus Falls Sat, Dec 141:00 pmno data-
72249South SubPrior Lake Rosemount Sat, Dec 141:00 pmno data-
73730IndepndtHayward North Shore Sat, Dec 141:00 pmno data-
70300C. LakesLegacy Christian Academy Sauk Rapids-Rice Sat, Dec 141:15 pmno data-
72798Tri-MetroOrono Blake School Sat, Dec 141:45 pmno data-
71300Mid-StateRed Lake Falls Wadena-Deer Creek Sat, Dec 142:00 pmno data-
71658MissotaFaribault Northfield Sat, Dec 142:00 pmno data-
71659IndepndtAcademy of Holy Angels Rochester Lourdes Sat, Dec 142:00 pmno data-
72102South Cen.Minnehaha Academy New Ulm Sat, Dec 142:00 pmno data-
72103SouthwestWaseca Worthington Sat, Dec 142:00 pmno data-
72800Tri-MetroEast Grand Forks Breck School Sat, Dec 142:00 pmno data-
007IndepndtHibbing / Chisholm 1Benilde-St. Margarets 6Sat, Dec 143:00 pm 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
70301C. LakesMarshall Willmar Sat, Dec 143:00 pmno data-
70491Clssc SubnTartan Henry Sibley Sat, Dec 143:00 pmno data-
70492Clssc SubnSimley South St.Paul Sat, Dec 143:00 pmno data-
70493Clssc SubnHill-Murray Mahtomedi Sat, Dec 143:00 pmno data-
70494Clssc SubnRichfield North High Sat, Dec 143:00 pmno data-
70655North SubMora/Hinkley-Finlayson Spring Lake Park Sat, Dec 143:00 pmno data-
70814Lake Sup.International Falls Marshall School Duluth Sat, Dec 143:00 pmno data-
70984Lake Sup.St. Francis Duluth Denfeld Sat, Dec 143:00 pmno data-
71166Lake Sup.Hopkins Cloquet Esko Carlton Sat, Dec 143:00 pmno data-
71434MariucciMonticello/Annandale/Maple Lake Bemidji Sat, Dec 143:00 pmno data-
71953NWSCCentennial Andover Sat, Dec 143:00 pmno data-
71954NWSCMaple Grove Champlin Park Sat, Dec 143:00 pmno data-
72250South SubLakeville South Bloomington Kennedy Sat, Dec 143:00 pmno data-
72418SouthwestMorris/Benson Area Luverne Sat, Dec 143:00 pmno data-
72579Sub. EastCretin-Derham Hall Park of Cottage Grove Sat, Dec 143:00 pmno data-
72584Sub. EastRoseville Forest Lake Sat, Dec 143:00 pmno data-
72801Tri-MetroMound-Westonka Providence Academy Sat, Dec 143:00 pmno data-
73157MariucciGreenway Crookston Sat, Dec 143:00 pmno data-
73308NorthwestPrairie Centre Bagley/Foston Sat, Dec 143:00 pmno data-
73540IndepndtLa Crescent St. Paul Highland Park Sat, Dec 143:00 pmno data-
71301Mid-StateLake of the Woods/Indus Park Rapids Sat, Dec 144:00 pmno data-
71436North SubPrinceton Chisago Lakes Area Sat, Dec 144:00 pmno data-
72251South SubLakeville North Bloomington Jefferson Sat, Dec 145:00 pmno data-
71437MississippCambridge/Isanti Buffalo Sat, Dec 147:00 pmno data-
71660Wright CtyChaska Hutchinson Sat, Dec 147:00 pmno data-
71955NWSCElk River Osseo Sat, Dec 147:00 pmno data-
72252South SubBurnsville Eagan Sat, Dec 147:00 pmno data-
72988North SubHoly Family Catholic Totino-Grace Sat, Dec 147:00 pmno data-
73204MariucciMinnetonka Moorhead Sat, Dec 147:00 pmno data-
70302C. LakesSt. Cloud Cathedral Alexandria Sat, Dec 147:15 pmno data-
764Big 9Owatonna Rochester Century Sat, Dec 147:30 pmno data-
70815Iron RangeVirginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Eveleth-Gilbert Sat, Dec 147:30 pmno data-
71661Big 9Red Wing Rochester Mayo Sat, Dec 147:30 pmno data-
71956NWSCCoon Rapids Blaine Sat, Dec 147:30 pmno data-
72585Sub. EastHastings Stillwater Sat, Dec 147:30 pmno data-
72586Sub. EastWhite Bear Lake Woodbury Sat, Dec 147:30 pmno data-
72587Sub. EastEast Ridge Mounds View Sat, Dec 147:30 pmno data-
71438Two RiversRogers North Branch Sat, Dec 148:00 pmno data-
71662IndepndtShakopee Achiever NE Academy Sat, Dec 148:00 pmno data-
72802Clssc SubnSt. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad North High Sat, Dec 148:00 pmno data-
72104Big 9Waseca Austin Tue, Dec 176:00 pmno data-
73309NorthwestKittson Central Bagley/Foston Tue, Dec 176:00 pmno data-
008IndepndtMaple Grove 4Benilde-St. Margarets 4Tue, Dec 177:00 pm 4 - 4 OTfinal
70496IndepndtRichfield Dodge County Tue, Dec 177:00 pmno data-
71169LakeStillwater Wayzata Tue, Dec 177:00 pmno data-
71302Mid-StateNorthern Lakes Wadena-Deer Creek Tue, Dec 177:00 pmno data-
71441Tri-MetroNorth Branch St. Paul Como Park Tue, Dec 177:00 pmno data-
71815MississippTotino-Grace Rogers Tue, Dec 177:00 pmno data-
71957NWSCMinnetonka Robbinsdale Armstrong Tue, Dec 177:00 pmno data-
72105SouthwestFairmont Worthington Tue, Dec 177:00 pmno data-
72254South SubFarmington Rosemount Tue, Dec 177:00 pmno data-
72255South SubDelano/Rockford Bloomington Kennedy Tue, Dec 177:00 pmno data-
72257South SubBloomington Jefferson Eastview Tue, Dec 177:00 pmno data-
72258South SubEagan Prior Lake Tue, Dec 177:00 pmno data-
72259South SubApple Valley Burnsville Tue, Dec 177:00 pmno data-
72260South SubLakeville South Lakeville North Tue, Dec 177:00 pmno data-
72803Wright CtyProvidence Academy Waconia Tue, Dec 177:00 pmno data-
72990Wright CtyWaconia Delano/Rockford Tue, Dec 177:00 pmno data-
72993Wright CtyLitchfield/Dassel-Cokato Mound-Westonka Tue, Dec 177:00 pmno data-
72994Wright CtyHutchinson Orono Tue, Dec 177:00 pmno data-
73352NorthwestRed Lake Falls Lake of the Woods/Indus Tue, Dec 177:00 pmno data-
73492Two RiversSt. Paul Como Park North Branch Tue, Dec 177:00 pmno data-
73520Two RiversCambridge/Isanti Pine City/Rush City Tue, Dec 177:00 pmno data-
73662IndepndtCentennial Duluth East Tue, Dec 177:00 pmno data-
70303C. LakesRiver Lakes St. Cloud Tech Tue, Dec 177:15 pmno data-
70304C. LakesFergus Falls Sartell-St.Stephen Tue, Dec 177:15 pmno data-
70305C. LakesWillmar Sauk Rapids-Rice Tue, Dec 177:15 pmno data-
70306C. LakesSt. Cloud Apollo Brainerd Tue, Dec 177:15 pmno data-
70307MariucciAlexandria Moorhead Tue, Dec 177:15 pmno data-
70657Granite RLittle Falls Becker-Big Lake Tue, Dec 177:15 pmno data-
71664MissotaNew Prague Chanhassen Tue, Dec 177:15 pmno data-
766Big 9Faribault Mankato East/Loyola Tue, Dec 177:30 pmno data-
767Big 9Mankato West Albert Lea Tue, Dec 177:30 pmno data-
70497Big 9South St.Paul Rochester John Marshall Tue, Dec 177:30 pmno data-
70659Granite RSt. Paul Highland Park Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson Tue, Dec 177:30 pmno data-
70820IndepndtEveleth-Gilbert Greenway Tue, Dec 177:30 pmno data-
70985Lake Sup.Duluth Denfeld Hermantown Tue, Dec 177:30 pmno data-
70986Lake Sup.Marshall School Duluth Proctor Tue, Dec 177:30 pmno data-
71443North SubSt. Francis Spring Lake Park Tue, Dec 177:30 pmno data-
71665MissotaChaska Academy of Holy Angels Tue, Dec 177:30 pmno data-
71666MissotaShakopee Northfield Tue, Dec 177:30 pmno data-
72422SouthwestWindom Area Luverne Tue, Dec 177:30 pmno data-
72588Sub. EastHopkins White Bear Lake Tue, Dec 177:30 pmno data-
72589Sub. EastRochester Mayo Hastings Tue, Dec 177:30 pmno data-
72590Sub. EastStillwater Forest Lake Tue, Dec 177:30 pmno data-
72804Two RiversWSFLG Legacy Christian Academy Tue, Dec 177:30 pmno data-
73106MariucciBemidji East Grand Forks Tue, Dec 177:30 pmno data-
73160MariucciPark Rapids Crookston Tue, Dec 177:30 pmno data-
73255MariucciThief River Falls/Goodridge Warroad Tue, Dec 177:30 pmno data-
73706IndepndtViroqua La Crescent Tue, Dec 177:30 pmno data-
73731Iron RangeNorth Shore Hibbing / Chisholm Tue, Dec 177:30 pmno data-
71960NWSCEden Prairie Elk River Thu, Dec 196:00 pmno data-
70498MississippTartan St. Michael-Albertville Thu, Dec 197:00 pmno data-
70660MississippLittle Falls Rogers Thu, Dec 197:00 pmno data-
71305Out StatePark Rapids Northern Lakes Thu, Dec 197:00 pmno data-
71306Out StatePark Rapids Pequot Thu, Dec 197:00 pmno data-
71445North SubBuffalo St. Francis Thu, Dec 197:00 pmno data-
71446MississippMonticello/Annandale/Maple Lake Cambridge/Isanti Thu, Dec 197:00 pmno data-
71667MissotaChanhassen Shakopee Thu, Dec 197:00 pmno data-
71668MissotaAcademy of Holy Angels Red Wing Thu, Dec 197:00 pmno data-
71818Clssc SubnRobbinsdale Cooper Henry Sibley Thu, Dec 197:00 pmno data-
71961NWSCChamplin Park Osseo Thu, Dec 197:00 pmno data-
71962NWSCCentennial Maple Grove Thu, Dec 197:00 pmno data-
72126South Cen.Windom Area Fairmont Thu, Dec 197:00 pmno data-
72127South Cen.New Ulm Waseca Thu, Dec 197:00 pmno data-
72439SouthwestLitchfield/Dassel-Cokato Redwood Valley Thu, Dec 197:00 pmno data-
72805Tri-MetroOrono Providence Academy Thu, Dec 197:00 pmno data-
72997Wright CtyWaconia Delano/Rockford Thu, Dec 197:00 pmno data-
72998Wright CtyHoly Family Catholic Mound-Westonka Thu, Dec 197:00 pmno data-
73310NorthwestBagley/Foston Lake of the Woods/Indus Thu, Dec 197:00 pmno data-
73467Two RiversMora/Hinkley-Finlayson North Branch Thu, Dec 197:00 pmno data-
73542Two RiversSt. Paul Highland Park Pine City/Rush City Thu, Dec 197:00 pmno data-
73707Tri-MetroLa Crescent St. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad Thu, Dec 197:00 pmno data-
70308C. LakesWillmar St. Cloud Apollo Thu, Dec 197:15 pmno data-
70309C. LakesSauk Rapids-Rice Alexandria Thu, Dec 197:15 pmno data-
70310C. LakesSartell-St.Stephen River Lakes Thu, Dec 197:15 pmno data-
70311C. LakesBrainerd Fergus Falls Thu, Dec 197:15 pmno data-
70661Granite RMoose Lake Area Becker-Big Lake Thu, Dec 197:15 pmno data-
71669MissotaNorthfield Chaska Thu, Dec 197:15 pmno data-
71670MissotaFarmington New Prague Thu, Dec 197:15 pmno data-
771Big 9Rochester Century Faribault Thu, Dec 197:30 pmno data-
772Big 9Mankato West Rochester John Marshall Thu, Dec 197:30 pmno data-
773Big 9Winona Austin Thu, Dec 197:30 pmno data-
70499Clssc SubnNorth High Simley Thu, Dec 197:30 pmno data-
70500Clssc SubnSouth St.Paul Hill-Murray Thu, Dec 197:30 pmno data-
70501Clssc SubnRichfield Tartan Thu, Dec 197:30 pmno data-
70502Clssc SubnSt. Thomas Academy Henry Sibley Thu, Dec 197:30 pmno data-
70662Granite RNorth Branch Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson Thu, Dec 197:30 pmno data-
70821Iron RangeCloquet Esko Carlton Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Thu, Dec 197:30 pmno data-
70987Lake Sup.Superior WI Duluth Denfeld Thu, Dec 197:30 pmno data-
71450Tri-MetroChisago Lakes Area St. Paul Johnson Thu, Dec 197:30 pmno data-
71963NWSCCoon Rapids Andover Thu, Dec 197:30 pmno data-
71964NWSCRobbinsdale Armstrong Blaine Thu, Dec 197:30 pmno data-
72442SouthwestWorthington Luverne Thu, Dec 197:30 pmno data-
72591Sub. EastWoodbury Cretin-Derham Hall Thu, Dec 197:30 pmno data-
72592Sub. EastWhite Bear Lake Stillwater Thu, Dec 197:30 pmno data-
72593Sub. EastForest Lake East Ridge Thu, Dec 197:30 pmno data-
72594Sub. EastHastings Mounds View Thu, Dec 197:30 pmno data-
72595Sub. EastRoseville Park of Cottage Grove Thu, Dec 197:30 pmno data-
72806North SubOwatonna Irondale Thu, Dec 197:30 pmno data-
73732Out StateNorth Shore Hayward Thu, Dec 197:30 pmno data-
73640Tri-MetroDodge County St. Paul Como Park Thu, Dec 198:00 pmno data-
71171LakeEden Prairie Edina Thu, Dec 198:30 pmno data-
009IndepndtMoorhead 1Benilde-St. Margarets 9Fri, Dec 203:00 pm 1 - 9 final
70312Lake Sup.Sartell-St.Stephen Cloquet Esko Carlton Fri, Dec 205:30 pmno data-
72807IndepndtLegacy Christian Academy St. Paul Highland Park Fri, Dec 206:00 pmno data-
73229Out StateRoseau Grafton/Park River ND Fri, Dec 206:00 pmno data-
71307Mid-StateDetroit Lakes Wadena-Deer Creek Fri, Dec 207:00 pmno data-
71965NWSCSpring Lake Park Osseo Fri, Dec 207:00 pmno data-
72808Tri-MetroNorth Branch Minnehaha Academy Fri, Dec 207:00 pmno data-
73000Wright CtyLitchfield/Dassel-Cokato Hutchinson Fri, Dec 207:00 pmno data-
73522Two RiversEly/Northeast Range Pine City/Rush City Fri, Dec 207:00 pmno data-
70663Granite RPrairie Centre St. Cloud Cathedral Fri, Dec 207:15 pmno data-
70823Iron RangeProctor Eveleth-Gilbert Fri, Dec 207:30 pmno data-
72128South Cen.Marshall Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter Fri, Dec 207:30 pmno data-
73184MariucciWarroad East Grand Forks Fri, Dec 207:30 pmno data-
73258Iron RangeThief River Falls/Goodridge International Falls Fri, Dec 207:30 pmno data-
71451North SubSt.Louis Park Chisago Lakes Area Fri, Dec 208:00 pmno data-
71172LakeEden Prairie Edina Fri, Dec 208:30 pmno data-
71966NWSCEdina Elk River Fri, Dec 208:30 pmno data-
70504Clssc SubnSimley Richfield Sat, Dec 2112:30 pmno data-
71452Two RiversMoose Lake Area North Branch Sat, Dec 2112:30 pmno data-
775Big 9Austin Mankato East/Loyola Sat, Dec 212:00 pmno data-
71671MissotaMinneapolis Chaska Sat, Dec 212:00 pmno data-
72261South SubBloomington Jefferson Apple Valley Sat, Dec 212:00 pmno data-
72809Tri-MetroRochester Lourdes Breck School Sat, Dec 212:00 pmno data-
72810IndepndtMinnehaha Academy Dodge County Sat, Dec 212:00 pmno data-
010IndepndtMarshall School Duluth 3Benilde-St. Margarets 4Sat, Dec 212:45 pm 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
72262South SubEastview Lakeville South Sat, Dec 212:45 pmno data-
776Big 9Winona Rochester Century Sat, Dec 213:00 pmno data-
777Big 9Albert Lea Rochester Mayo Sat, Dec 213:00 pmno data-
70505Clssc SubnSt. Thomas Academy Tartan Sat, Dec 213:00 pmno data-
70506Tri-MetroSouth St.Paul St. Paul Johnson Sat, Dec 213:00 pmno data-
70824Iron RangeDuluth Denfeld International Falls Sat, Dec 213:00 pmno data-
70993MississippHermantown Rogers Sat, Dec 213:00 pmno data-
71824North SubSt. Paul Como Park Robbinsdale Cooper Sat, Dec 213:00 pmno data-
71825North SubSt. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad Totino-Grace Sat, Dec 213:00 pmno data-
71969NWSCHopkins Coon Rapids Sat, Dec 213:00 pmno data-
71970LakeMaple Grove Wayzata Sat, Dec 213:00 pmno data-
72129South Cen.Mankato West Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter Sat, Dec 213:00 pmno data-
72263South SubEagan Bloomington Kennedy Sat, Dec 213:00 pmno data-
72596Lake Sup.Forest Lake Cloquet Esko Carlton Sat, Dec 213:00 pmno data-
72597Sub. EastPark of Cottage Grove White Bear Lake Sat, Dec 213:00 pmno data-
72598Sub. EastMounds View Cretin-Derham Hall Sat, Dec 213:00 pmno data-
72599Sub. EastRoseville Hastings Sat, Dec 213:00 pmno data-
73207NWSCMoorhead Centennial Sat, Dec 213:00 pmno data-
73400MississippBecker-Big Lake Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake Sat, Dec 213:00 pmno data-
73576IndepndtLuverne Achiever NE Academy Sat, Dec 213:00 pmno data-
73663IndepndtAndover Duluth East Sat, Dec 213:00 pmno data-
70313C. LakesSt. Michael-Albertville Sartell-St.Stephen Sat, Dec 214:30 pmno data-
71971Iron RangeElk River Grand Rapids Sat, Dec 216:00 pmno data-
71972MississippChamplin Park Buffalo Sat, Dec 217:00 pmno data-
72264South SubPrior Lake Burnsville Sat, Dec 217:00 pmno data-
73100Wright CtyMinnetonka Holy Family Catholic Sat, Dec 217:00 pmno data-
73200Wright CtyWaconia Orono Sat, Dec 217:00 pmno data-
70314C. LakesBemidji Brainerd Sat, Dec 217:15 pmno data-
71826MissotaSt.Louis Park Chanhassen Sat, Dec 217:15 pmno data-
70507Clssc SubnHenry Sibley Mahtomedi Sat, Dec 217:30 pmno data-
70508Clssc SubnHill-Murray North High Sat, Dec 217:30 pmno data-
72265South SubRosemount Lakeville North Sat, Dec 217:30 pmno data-
72600LakeStillwater Wayzata Sat, Dec 217:30 pmno data-
72601Sub. EastEast Ridge Woodbury Sat, Dec 217:30 pmno data-
72812North SubAnoka Irondale Sat, Dec 217:30 pmno data-
71309C. LakesPark Rapids Willmar Sat, Dec 217:45 pmno data-
71176LakeEden Prairie Edina Sat, Dec 218:30 pmno data-
72266Sub. EastEagan Cretin-Derham Hall Mon, Dec 232:00 pmno data-
780Lake Sup.Mankato West Marshall School Duluth Thu, Dec 2612:00 amno data-
70994Out StateAshland WI Baldwin-Woodville Thu, Dec 2611:30 amno data-
73700C. LakesProvidence Academy River Lakes Thu, Dec 2611:30 amno data-
70316MariucciAlexandria Roseau Thu, Dec 2612:00 pmno data-
70317Granite RSartell-St.Stephen St. Cloud Cathedral Thu, Dec 2612:00 pmno data-
70509Clssc SubnNorth High South St.Paul Thu, Dec 2612:00 pmno data-
70665Clssc SubnBecker-Big Lake Richfield Thu, Dec 2612:00 pmno data-
70825MariucciInternational Falls Warroad Thu, Dec 2612:00 pmno data-
71177North SubEden Prairie St.Louis Park Thu, Dec 2612:00 pmno data-
71311Iron RangeDetroit Lakes Eveleth-Gilbert Thu, Dec 2612:00 pmno data-
71458MariucciPrinceton Roseau Thu, Dec 2612:00 pmno data-
71459Lake Sup.Buffalo Duluth Denfeld Thu, Dec 2612:00 pmno data-
71673Clssc SubnRed Wing South St.Paul Thu, Dec 2612:00 pmno data-
71828Lake Sup.St.Louis Park Duluth Denfeld Thu, Dec 2612:00 pmno data-
71974MariucciCoon Rapids Roseau Thu, Dec 2612:00 pmno data-
72267North SubLakeville North St.Louis Park Thu, Dec 2612:00 pmno data-
72268South SubMinnetonka Prior Lake Thu, Dec 2612:00 pmno data-
73400Granite RMound-Westonka Little Falls Thu, Dec 2612:00 pmno data-
73500Out StateOrono Schwan Tourn Thu, Dec 2612:00 pmno data-
73600Granite RHutchinson Little Falls Thu, Dec 2612:00 pmno data-
71674South SubNew Prague Eagan Thu, Dec 2612:15 pmno data-
71675NWSCAcademy of Holy Angels Anoka Thu, Dec 2612:30 pmno data-
72449Tri-MetroWorthington Minnehaha Academy Thu, Dec 2612:30 pmno data-
73311NorthwestLegacy Christian Academy Bagley/Foston Thu, Dec 2612:30 pmno data-
70320Granite RSauk Rapids-Rice St. Cloud Cathedral Thu, Dec 261:00 pmno data-
73108MississippBemidji Buffalo Thu, Dec 261:00 pmno data-
73354NorthwestMinot, ND Lake of the Woods/Indus Thu, Dec 261:30 pmno data-
70321Granite RWillmar Little Falls Thu, Dec 262:00 pmno data-
72269Lake Sup.Rosemount Duluth Denfeld Thu, Dec 262:00 pmno data-
72603Sub. EastHastings Woodbury Thu, Dec 262:15 pmno data-
791Big 9New Richmond Rochester Century Thu, Dec 262:30 pmno data-
70510Clssc SubnDuluth East Hill-Murray Thu, Dec 262:30 pmno data-
73161Out StateCrookston Fort Frances Thu, Dec 262:30 pmno data-
71461Out StateRogers Schwan Tourn Thu, Dec 263:00 pmno data-
71975LakeCentennial Hopkins Thu, Dec 263:00 pmno data-
73468IndepndtMora/Hinkley-Finlayson Ely/Northeast Range Thu, Dec 263:00 pmno data-
71976MissotaChamplin Park Chanhassen Thu, Dec 263:30 pmno data-
71462Big 9Cambridge/Isanti Albert Lea Thu, Dec 265:00 pmno data-
71676IndepndtNorthfield Greenway Thu, Dec 265:00 pmno data-
72270South SubIrondale Bloomington Kennedy Thu, Dec 265:00 pmno data-
73208LakeMoorhead Wayzata Thu, Dec 265:00 pmno data-
73285MariucciGrafton/Park River ND Warroad Thu, Dec 265:00 pmno data-
73403Granite RSt. Paul Como Park Becker-Big Lake Thu, Dec 265:00 pmno data-
73577Out StateAchiever NE Academy Fargo North, ND Thu, Dec 265:00 pmno data-
73800MissotaWaconia Northfield Thu, Dec 265:00 pmno data-
70995Out StateProctor Grand Forks Red River Thu, Dec 265:30 pmno data-
71830Out StateIrondale Schwan Tourn Thu, Dec 265:30 pmno data-
72271South SubSt. Thomas Academy Burnsville Thu, Dec 265:30 pmno data-
72604Sub. EastRoseville Mounds View Thu, Dec 265:30 pmno data-
73446Two RiversRobbinsdale Cooper Moose Lake Area Thu, Dec 265:30 pmno data-
72272South SubApple Valley Rosemount Thu, Dec 266:00 pmno data-
73325NorthwestDetroit Lakes Kittson Central Thu, Dec 266:00 pmno data-
73230MariucciSt. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad Roseau Thu, Dec 266:30 pmno data-
70322C. LakesNew Ulm Fergus Falls Thu, Dec 267:00 pmno data-
70521Clssc SubnFarmington Simley Thu, Dec 267:00 pmno data-
71678Out StateShakopee Bismarck Century, ND Thu, Dec 267:00 pmno data-
72131South Cen.Morris/Benson Area Fairmont Thu, Dec 267:00 pmno data-
72815Tri-MetroMorris/Benson Area Minnehaha Academy Thu, Dec 267:00 pmno data-
70323C. LakesSt. Cloud Tech St. Cloud Apollo Thu, Dec 267:15 pmno data-
11IndepndtBloomington Jefferson 3Benilde-St. Margarets 3Thu, Dec 267:30 pm 3 - 3 OTfinal
70522Iron RangeMahtomedi Grand Rapids Thu, Dec 267:30 pmno data-
70523Clssc SubnWindom Area Richfield Thu, Dec 267:30 pmno data-
70831Iron RangeBrainerd Hibbing / Chisholm Thu, Dec 267:30 pmno data-
70832Iron RangeSt. Francis Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Thu, Dec 267:30 pmno data-
70836IndepndtSt. Paul Johnson Greenway Thu, Dec 267:30 pmno data-
73185MariucciSuperior WI East Grand Forks Thu, Dec 267:30 pmno data-
73259MariucciWSFLG Thief River Falls/Goodridge Thu, Dec 267:30 pmno data-
73756IndepndtFargo Shanley Rochester Lourdes Thu, Dec 267:30 pmno data-
72274South SubAndover Eastview Thu, Dec 268:00 pmno data-
72454NWSCMarshall Blaine Thu, Dec 268:00 pmno data-
72817LakeBreck School Edina Thu, Dec 268:00 pmno data-
72818Out StateBlake School Schwan Tourn Thu, Dec 268:00 pmno data-
73733IndepndtRed Lake Falls North Shore Thu, Dec 268:00 pmno data-
792Out StateRochester Mayo Kiwannis/Wells Fargo Festival Fri, Dec 2712:00 amno data-
72456NWSCMarshall Blaine Fri, Dec 2710:00 amno data-
70328MississippRiver Lakes Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake Fri, Dec 2711:30 amno data-
70325Granite RSartell-St.Stephen St. Cloud Cathedral Fri, Dec 2712:00 pmno data-
70326C. LakesMonticello/Annandale/Maple Lake St. Cloud Tech Fri, Dec 2712:00 pmno data-
70327Granite RWillmar Little Falls Fri, Dec 2712:00 pmno data-
70524Clssc SubnNorth High South St.Paul Fri, Dec 2712:00 pmno data-
70666Out StateMora/Hinkley-Finlayson Silver Bay Fri, Dec 2712:00 pmno data-
70838MariucciInternational Falls Warroad Fri, Dec 2712:00 pmno data-
71178North SubEden Prairie St.Louis Park Fri, Dec 2712:00 pmno data-
71313Iron RangeDetroit Lakes Eveleth-Gilbert Fri, Dec 2712:00 pmno data-
71464Out StateRogers Schwan Tourn Fri, Dec 2712:00 pmno data-
71465MariucciPrinceton Roseau Fri, Dec 2712:00 pmno data-
71466Lake Sup.Buffalo Duluth Denfeld Fri, Dec 2712:00 pmno data-
71679Clssc SubnRed Wing South St.Paul Fri, Dec 2712:00 pmno data-
71831Lake Sup.St.Louis Park Duluth Denfeld Fri, Dec 2712:00 pmno data-
71832Out StateRobbinsdale Cooper Silver Bay Fri, Dec 2712:00 pmno data-
71978MariucciCoon Rapids Roseau Fri, Dec 2712:00 pmno data-
71979North SubBlaine St.Louis Park Fri, Dec 2712:00 pmno data-
72275Lake Sup.Rosemount Duluth Denfeld Fri, Dec 2712:00 pmno data-
72276Lake Sup.Apple Valley Duluth Denfeld Fri, Dec 2712:00 pmno data-
72455Clssc SubnWindom Area Richfield Fri, Dec 2712:00 pmno data-
72819Out StateBlake School Schwan Tourn Fri, Dec 2712:00 pmno data-
72820MariucciSt. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad Roseau Fri, Dec 2712:00 pmno data-
73010Out StateOrono Schwan Tourn Fri, Dec 2712:00 pmno data-
73011Granite RHutchinson Little Falls Fri, Dec 2712:00 pmno data-
73900Granite RMound-Westonka Little Falls Fri, Dec 2712:00 pmno data-
72457Tri-MetroWorthington Minnehaha Academy Fri, Dec 2712:30 pmno data-
70329C. LakesProvidence Academy St. Cloud Apollo Fri, Dec 271:45 pmno data-
70996Out StateAshland WI LaCrosse Central Fri, Dec 272:00 pmno data-
70997Out StateProctor Fargo Davies, ND Fri, Dec 272:15 pmno data-
012IndepndtMoorhead 2Benilde-St. Margarets 4Fri, Dec 272:30 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
72132Out StateNew Ulm West Fargo Fri, Dec 272:30 pmno data-
73561Out StateWSFLG Fort Frances Fri, Dec 272:30 pmno data-
70330C. LakesSauk Rapids-Rice St. Cloud Tech Fri, Dec 275:00 pmno data-
71468MissotaCambridge/Isanti Farmington Fri, Dec 275:00 pmno data-
71680MississippFarmington Cambridge/Isanti Fri, Dec 275:00 pmno data-
71681Out StateShakopee Grand Forks Central Fri, Dec 275:00 pmno data-
72458Mid-StateRedwood Valley Wadena-Deer Creek Fri, Dec 275:00 pmno data-
73162MariucciFargo North, ND Crookston Fri, Dec 275:00 pmno data-
71682IndepndtNorthfield Greenway Fri, Dec 275:30 pmno data-
70331C. LakesPark Rapids Fergus Falls Fri, Dec 277:00 pmno data-
70525Clssc SubnAlbert Lea Simley Fri, Dec 277:00 pmno data-
72133Wright CtyLe Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato Fri, Dec 277:00 pmno data-
73013Wright CtyMound-Westonka Hutchinson Fri, Dec 277:00 pmno data-
73404Clssc SubnBecker-Big Lake Richfield Fri, Dec 277:00 pmno data-
73759IndepndtVerona Rochester Lourdes Fri, Dec 277:00 pmno data-
70533Iron RangeMahtomedi Hibbing / Chisholm Fri, Dec 277:30 pmno data-
70840Iron RangeBrainerd Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Fri, Dec 277:30 pmno data-
70841Iron RangeSt. Francis Grand Rapids Fri, Dec 277:30 pmno data-
70842IndepndtWaconia Greenway Fri, Dec 277:30 pmno data-
73261MariucciFargo North, ND Thief River Falls/Goodridge Fri, Dec 277:30 pmno data-
73286NWSCWarroad Osseo Fri, Dec 277:30 pmno data-
73578MariucciAchiever NE Academy Thief River Falls/Goodridge Fri, Dec 277:30 pmno data-
73326Iron RangeKittson Central Eveleth-Gilbert Fri, Dec 278:00 pmno data-
72462NWSCMarshall Blaine Sat, Dec 2810:00 amno data-
73579Out StateAchiever NE Academy Fort Frances Sat, Dec 2810:30 amno data-
72823C. LakesProvidence Academy Sartell-St.Stephen Sat, Dec 2811:00 amno data-
73562Out StateWSFLG Fargo North, ND Sat, Dec 2811:00 amno data-
70333Granite RSartell-St.Stephen St. Cloud Cathedral Sat, Dec 2812:00 pmno data-
70334Granite RWillmar Little Falls Sat, Dec 2812:00 pmno data-
70538Clssc SubnNorth High South St.Paul Sat, Dec 2812:00 pmno data-
70680Out StateMora/Hinkley-Finlayson Silver Bay Sat, Dec 2812:00 pmno data-
70696Clssc SubnBecker-Big Lake Richfield Sat, Dec 2812:00 pmno data-
71179North SubEden Prairie St.Louis Park Sat, Dec 2812:00 pmno data-
71180Out StateMinnetonka Schwan Tourn Sat, Dec 2812:00 pmno data-
71314C. LakesPark Rapids Fergus Falls Sat, Dec 2812:00 pmno data-
71315Iron RangeDetroit Lakes Eveleth-Gilbert Sat, Dec 2812:00 pmno data-
71470Out StateRogers Schwan Tourn Sat, Dec 2812:00 pmno data-
71471MariucciPrinceton Roseau Sat, Dec 2812:00 pmno data-
71472Lake Sup.Buffalo Duluth Denfeld Sat, Dec 2812:00 pmno data-
71683Clssc SubnRed Wing South St.Paul Sat, Dec 2812:00 pmno data-
71833Lake Sup.St.Louis Park Duluth Denfeld Sat, Dec 2812:00 pmno data-
71834Out StateRobbinsdale Cooper Silver Bay Sat, Dec 2812:00 pmno data-
71980MariucciCoon Rapids Roseau Sat, Dec 2812:00 pmno data-
71981North SubBlaine St.Louis Park Sat, Dec 2812:00 pmno data-
72277Lake Sup.Rosemount Duluth Denfeld Sat, Dec 2812:00 pmno data-
72278Lake Sup.Apple Valley Duluth Denfeld Sat, Dec 2812:00 pmno data-
72459Clssc SubnWindom Area Richfield Sat, Dec 2812:00 pmno data-
72822MariucciSt. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad Roseau Sat, Dec 2812:00 pmno data-
73016Granite RMound-Westonka Little Falls Sat, Dec 2812:00 pmno data-
73017Out StateOrono Schwan Tourn Sat, Dec 2812:00 pmno data-
73018Granite RHutchinson Little Falls Sat, Dec 2812:00 pmno data-
73405Granite RWindom Area Becker-Big Lake Sat, Dec 2812:15 pmno data-
71684Big 9Farmington Albert Lea Sat, Dec 281:00 pmno data-
72463Mid-StateRedwood Valley Wadena-Deer Creek Sat, Dec 281:00 pmno data-
71685Out StateShakopee Bismarck Century, ND Sat, Dec 282:00 pmno data-
73327Big 9Kittson Central Mankato East/Loyola Sat, Dec 282:00 pmno data-
73287MariucciInternational Falls Warroad Sat, Dec 282:15 pmno data-
13IndepndtEden Prairie 2Benilde-St. Margarets 5Sat, Dec 282:30 pm 2 - 5 final
72134Mid-StateNew Ulm Park Rapids Sat, Dec 282:30 pmno data-
70540Clssc SubnSt. Paul Como Park Richfield Sat, Dec 282:45 pmno data-
70335Iron RangeBrainerd Grand Rapids Sat, Dec 283:00 pmno data-
70548Clssc SubnCambridge/Isanti Simley Sat, Dec 283:00 pmno data-
70845Iron RangeSt. Francis Hibbing / Chisholm Sat, Dec 283:00 pmno data-
70846Iron RangeMahtomedi Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Sat, Dec 283:00 pmno data-
70998Out StateProctor Grand Forks Central Sat, Dec 283:00 pmno data-
73019Tri-MetroWaconia St. Paul Johnson Sat, Dec 283:00 pmno data-
73163MariucciCrookston Thief River Falls/Goodridge Sat, Dec 283:00 pmno data-
70336Granite RRiver Lakes St. Cloud Cathedral Sat, Dec 284:30 pmno data-
70848IndepndtNorthfield Greenway Sat, Dec 285:30 pmno data-
70337C. LakesSauk Rapids-Rice St. Cloud Apollo Sat, Dec 286:45 pmno data-
70338C. LakesWest Fargo Fergus Falls Sat, Dec 287:00 pmno data-
71982NWSCForest Lake Elk River Sat, Dec 287:00 pmno data-
73760IndepndtEau Claire Memorial, WI Rochester Lourdes Sat, Dec 287:00 pmno data-
70339C. LakesSt. Cloud Tech St. Cloud Apollo Sat, Dec 287:15 pmno data-
72606Sub. EastWhite Bear Lake East Ridge Sat, Dec 287:30 pmno data-
72607Sub. EastEdina Cretin-Derham Hall Tue, Dec 312:00 pmno data-
014LakeBenilde-St. Margarets 1Wayzata 2Thu, Jan 027:00 pm 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
70552North SubSt. Thomas Academy Totino-Grace Thu, Jan 027:00 pmno data-
71182South SubEden Prairie Prior Lake Thu, Jan 027:00 pmno data-
71184LakeStillwater Minnetonka Thu, Jan 027:00 pmno data-
71316Out StateLittle Falls Northern Lakes Thu, Jan 027:00 pmno data-
71478MississippMound-Westonka Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake Thu, Jan 027:00 pmno data-
71687MissotaNew Prague Shakopee Thu, Jan 027:00 pmno data-
72136South Cen.New Ulm Fairmont Thu, Jan 027:00 pmno data-
72279South SubEdina Burnsville Thu, Jan 027:00 pmno data-
73642IndepndtDodge County La Crescent Thu, Jan 027:00 pmno data-
70697Out StateLittle Falls Pequot Thu, Jan 027:15 pmno data-
71688MissotaChaska Chanhassen Thu, Jan 027:15 pmno data-
70553Clssc SubnChisago Lakes Area Henry Sibley Thu, Jan 027:30 pmno data-
70850Iron RangeCloquet Esko Carlton Grand Rapids Thu, Jan 027:30 pmno data-
70852IndepndtInternational Falls Greenway Thu, Jan 027:30 pmno data-
71000Lake Sup.Hermantown Marshall School Duluth Thu, Jan 027:30 pmno data-
71479North SubCambridge/Isanti Spring Lake Park Thu, Jan 027:30 pmno data-
71482North SubBuffalo Irondale Thu, Jan 027:30 pmno data-
71689MissotaRed Wing Northfield Thu, Jan 027:30 pmno data-
71839Big 9Robbinsdale Cooper Rochester Century Thu, Jan 027:30 pmno data-
72280Sub. EastApple Valley Woodbury Thu, Jan 027:30 pmno data-
72282Sub. EastEagan East Ridge Thu, Jan 027:30 pmno data-
72464SouthwestMarshall Luverne Thu, Jan 027:30 pmno data-
72608Sub. EastBlake School Cretin-Derham Hall Thu, Jan 027:30 pmno data-
72609Sub. EastCentennial White Bear Lake Thu, Jan 027:30 pmno data-
72611Sub. EastAndover Forest Lake Thu, Jan 027:30 pmno data-
72826Tri-MetroSt. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad St. Paul Johnson Thu, Jan 027:30 pmno data-
73231MariucciSt. Cloud Tech Roseau Thu, Jan 027:30 pmno data-
73263NorthwestThief River Falls/Goodridge Kittson Central Thu, Jan 027:30 pmno data-
73580Clssc SubnAchiever NE Academy Simley Thu, Jan 027:30 pmno data-
73685IndepndtEly/Northeast Range North Shore Thu, Jan 027:30 pmno data-
70341C. LakesAlexandria Sauk Rapids-Rice Fri, Jan 037:00 pmno data-
71100Out StateSpooner, WI Ashland WI Fri, Jan 037:00 pmno data-
71483Two RiversLegacy Christian Academy North Branch Fri, Jan 037:00 pmno data-
72466IndepndtWindom Area Dodge County Fri, Jan 037:00 pmno data-
73376NorthwestBreckenridge/Wahpeton Red Lake Falls Fri, Jan 037:00 pmno data-
73665IndepndtHopkins Duluth East Fri, Jan 037:00 pmno data-
70342C. LakesHutchinson Sauk Rapids-Rice Fri, Jan 037:15 pmno data-
70711MariucciSt. Cloud Cathedral East Grand Forks Fri, Jan 037:15 pmno data-
71484Granite RPine City/Rush City Princeton Fri, Jan 037:15 pmno data-
71840North SubMinnehaha Academy St.Louis Park Fri, Jan 037:15 pmno data-
70124Iron RangeAlbert Lea Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Fri, Jan 037:30 pmno data-
70343MariucciSt. Cloud Tech Warroad Fri, Jan 037:30 pmno data-
70712Two RiversMora/Hinkley-Finlayson Moose Lake Area Fri, Jan 037:30 pmno data-
70853Iron RangeRochester Mayo Hibbing / Chisholm Fri, Jan 037:30 pmno data-
71200Lake Sup.Proctor Superior WI Fri, Jan 037:30 pmno data-
71690MissotaFarmington Academy of Holy Angels Fri, Jan 037:30 pmno data-
73196NorthwestEast Grand Forks Kittson Central Fri, Jan 037:30 pmno data-
70126Big 9Waseca Mankato East/Loyola Sat, Jan 0412:00 pmno data-
72283South SubBurnsville Lakeville North Sat, Jan 0412:00 pmno data-
70127Iron RangeAlbert Lea Hibbing / Chisholm Sat, Jan 041:00 pmno data-
72138South Cen.Redwood Valley Fairmont Sat, Jan 041:00 pmno data-
70344MariucciSartell-St.Stephen Bemidji Sat, Jan 042:00 pmno data-
70714Granite RWindom Area Becker-Big Lake Sat, Jan 042:00 pmno data-
71300Lake Sup.Eau Claire Memorial, WI Superior WI Sat, Jan 042:00 pmno data-
71318C. LakesWadena-Deer Creek Fergus Falls Sat, Jan 042:00 pmno data-
72284South SubBloomington Kennedy Eastview Sat, Jan 042:00 pmno data-
72830Tri-MetroLa Crescent Minnehaha Academy Sat, Jan 042:00 pmno data-
73329NorthwestPark Rapids Kittson Central Sat, Jan 042:00 pmno data-
73761IndepndtSt. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad Rochester Lourdes Sat, Jan 042:00 pmno data-
73164MariucciFargo Shanley Crookston Sat, Jan 042:30 pmno data-
73581C. LakesAchiever NE Academy St. Cloud Apollo Sat, Jan 042:30 pmno data-
70128Big 9Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter Austin Sat, Jan 043:00 pmno data-
70129Big 9Owatonna Winona Sat, Jan 043:00 pmno data-
70130Iron RangeRochester Mayo Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Sat, Jan 043:00 pmno data-
70346MariucciBrainerd Roseau Sat, Jan 043:00 pmno data-
70555Clssc SubnSimley Tartan Sat, Jan 043:00 pmno data-
70556Clssc SubnMahtomedi St. Thomas Academy Sat, Jan 043:00 pmno data-
70557Clssc SubnHenry Sibley South St.Paul Sat, Jan 043:00 pmno data-
71016North SubMarshall School Duluth Totino-Grace Sat, Jan 043:00 pmno data-
71025Iron RangeHermantown International Falls Sat, Jan 043:00 pmno data-
71191Iron RangeHopkins Grand Rapids Sat, Jan 043:00 pmno data-
71196Wright CtyWayzata Holy Family Catholic Sat, Jan 043:00 pmno data-
71400North SubCloquet Esko Carlton St. Francis Sat, Jan 043:00 pmno data-
71691MissotaHudson Red Wing Sat, Jan 043:00 pmno data-
71842North SubSt.Louis Park Robbinsdale Cooper Sat, Jan 043:00 pmno data-
71985NWSCBlaine Andover Sat, Jan 043:00 pmno data-
71986Big 9Coon Rapids Rochester John Marshall Sat, Jan 043:00 pmno data-
71987MississippMaple Grove Rogers Sat, Jan 043:00 pmno data-
72140Wright CtyNew Ulm Delano/Rockford Sat, Jan 043:00 pmno data-
72285South SubApple Valley Prior Lake Sat, Jan 043:00 pmno data-
72469SouthwestDodge County Luverne Sat, Jan 043:00 pmno data-
72470SouthwestBenson Worthington Sat, Jan 043:00 pmno data-
72614Sub. EastMounds View Forest Lake Sat, Jan 043:00 pmno data-
72615Sub. EastCretin-Derham Hall Roseville Sat, Jan 043:00 pmno data-
73025Wright CtyShakopee Mound-Westonka Sat, Jan 043:00 pmno data-
73544Two RiversSt. Paul Highland Park WSFLG Sat, Jan 043:00 pmno data-
73666LakeDuluth East Eden Prairie Sat, Jan 043:00 pmno data-
73686IndepndtBagley/Foston Ely/Northeast Range Sat, Jan 043:15 pmno data-
71319Out StateCambridge/Isanti Northern Lakes Sat, Jan 044:00 pmno data-
70558South SubHill-Murray Lakeville North Sat, Jan 047:00 pmno data-
71198LakeWhite Bear Lake Edina Sat, Jan 047:00 pmno data-
71492MississippChisago Lakes Area Buffalo Sat, Jan 047:00 pmno data-
71693MissotaMinnetonka Chanhassen Sat, Jan 047:00 pmno data-
71988NWSCOsseo Centennial Sat, Jan 047:00 pmno data-
71989NWSCAnoka Champlin Park Sat, Jan 047:00 pmno data-
71990NWSCRobbinsdale Armstrong Elk River Sat, Jan 047:00 pmno data-
72286South SubEagan Bloomington Jefferson Sat, Jan 047:00 pmno data-
72287South SubLakeville South Rosemount Sat, Jan 047:00 pmno data-
73289MariucciSt. Cloud Cathedral Warroad Sat, Jan 047:00 pmno data-
73735IndepndtGreenway North Shore Sat, Jan 047:00 pmno data-
70347C. LakesLitchfield/Dassel-Cokato Willmar Sat, Jan 047:15 pmno data-
70716Granite RLittle Falls Princeton Sat, Jan 047:15 pmno data-
71320Mid-StateFargo North, ND Detroit Lakes Sat, Jan 047:15 pmno data-
70132Big 9New Prague Mankato West Sat, Jan 047:30 pmno data-
72617Sub. EastHastings Park of Cottage Grove Sat, Jan 047:30 pmno data-
72618Sub. EastWoodbury Stillwater Sat, Jan 047:30 pmno data-
73211MariucciThief River Falls/Goodridge Moorhead Sat, Jan 047:30 pmno data-
72831Tri-MetroProvidence Academy St. Paul Como Park Sat, Jan 048:00 pmno data-
72141South Cen.Faribault Waseca Mon, Jan 067:30 pmno data-
70348C. LakesWillmar Brainerd Tue, Jan 075:15 pmno data-
015IndepndtSt. Thomas Academy 3Benilde-St. Margarets 4Tue, Jan 077:00 pm 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
70859IndepndtGreenway North Shore Tue, Jan 077:00 pmno data-
71038Out StateProctor Hayward Tue, Jan 077:00 pmno data-
71493North SubCambridge/Isanti Chisago Lakes Area Tue, Jan 077:00 pmno data-
71496C. LakesMonticello/Annandale/Maple Lake Sauk Rapids-Rice Tue, Jan 077:00 pmno data-
71497MississippPrinceton Rogers Tue, Jan 077:00 pmno data-
71498MississippSt. Francis Buffalo Tue, Jan 077:00 pmno data-
71844Wright CtySt.Louis Park Mound-Westonka Tue, Jan 077:00 pmno data-
71845North SubRoseville Totino-Grace Tue, Jan 077:00 pmno data-
71991LakeBlaine Minnetonka Tue, Jan 077:00 pmno data-
71992NWSCElk River Anoka Tue, Jan 077:00 pmno data-
72142South Cen.Luverne Fairmont Tue, Jan 077:00 pmno data-
72298South SubLakeville South Apple Valley Tue, Jan 077:00 pmno data-
72299South SubBurnsville Bloomington Jefferson Tue, Jan 077:00 pmno data-
72300South SubEastview Rosemount Tue, Jan 077:00 pmno data-
72301South SubBloomington Kennedy Prior Lake Tue, Jan 077:00 pmno data-
72471SouthwestBenson Redwood Valley Tue, Jan 077:00 pmno data-
72832Tri-MetroBlake School Providence Academy Tue, Jan 077:00 pmno data-
73027Wright CtyHutchinson Holy Family Catholic Tue, Jan 077:00 pmno data-
73030Wright CtyLitchfield/Dassel-Cokato Waconia Tue, Jan 077:00 pmno data-
73031Wright CtyDelano/Rockford Orono Tue, Jan 077:00 pmno data-
73312NorthwestWadena-Deer Creek Bagley/Foston Tue, Jan 077:00 pmno data-
73330NorthwestRed Lake Falls Kittson Central Tue, Jan 077:00 pmno data-
73448Two RiversMoose Lake Area Pine City/Rush City Tue, Jan 077:00 pmno data-
70349Granite RSauk Rapids-Rice Little Falls Tue, Jan 077:15 pmno data-
70350C. LakesSartell-St.Stephen St. Cloud Tech Tue, Jan 077:15 pmno data-
70351C. LakesAlexandria St. Cloud Apollo Tue, Jan 077:15 pmno data-
70352Out StateFergus Falls Rocori Tue, Jan 077:15 pmno data-
71695MissotaShakopee Chaska Tue, Jan 077:15 pmno data-
71696MissotaAcademy of Holy Angels New Prague Tue, Jan 077:15 pmno data-
71697MissotaNorthfield Farmington Tue, Jan 077:15 pmno data-
72302South SubLakeville North Eagan Tue, Jan 077:15 pmno data-
73032C. LakesFergus Falls River Lakes Tue, Jan 077:15 pmno data-
70134South Cen.Faribault Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter Tue, Jan 077:30 pmno data-
70135Big 9Rochester Lourdes Mankato West Tue, Jan 077:30 pmno data-
70560Clssc SubnMounds View Tartan Tue, Jan 077:30 pmno data-
70718Granite RWSFLG Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson Tue, Jan 077:30 pmno data-
70860Iron RangeCloquet Esko Carlton Hibbing / Chisholm Tue, Jan 077:30 pmno data-
70861Iron RangeInternational Falls Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Tue, Jan 077:30 pmno data-
70862Iron RangeHermantown Grand Rapids Tue, Jan 077:30 pmno data-
70864IndepndtEveleth-Gilbert Ely/Northeast Range Tue, Jan 077:30 pmno data-
71039IndepndtDuluth Denfeld Duluth East Tue, Jan 077:30 pmno data-
71322Mid-StateThief River Falls/Goodridge Park Rapids Tue, Jan 077:30 pmno data-
71846Tri-MetroIrondale St. Paul Johnson Tue, Jan 077:30 pmno data-
71993Big 9Coon Rapids Owatonna Tue, Jan 077:30 pmno data-
72472SouthwestMarshall Worthington Tue, Jan 077:30 pmno data-
72833Tri-MetroMinneapolis Breck School Tue, Jan 077:30 pmno data-
73110MariucciBemidji Crookston Tue, Jan 077:30 pmno data-
73645IndepndtAustin Dodge County Tue, Jan 077:30 pmno data-
73428Two RiversBecker-Big Lake Legacy Christian Academy Tue, Jan 078:00 pmno data-
73545Tri-MetroSt. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Como Park Tue, Jan 078:00 pmno data-
70138Big 9Rochester John Marshall Mankato East/Loyola Thu, Jan 095:30 pmno data-
71501North SubMonticello/Annandale/Maple Lake St. Francis Thu, Jan 097:00 pmno data-
71698MissotaRed Wing Shakopee Thu, Jan 097:00 pmno data-
71849North SubSpring Lake Park Totino-Grace Thu, Jan 097:00 pmno data-
71994NWSCChamplin Park Robbinsdale Armstrong Thu, Jan 097:00 pmno data-
71995NWSCCoon Rapids Osseo Thu, Jan 097:00 pmno data-
71998NWSCCentennial Anoka Thu, Jan 097:00 pmno data-
72144South Cen.Worthington Fairmont Thu, Jan 097:00 pmno data-
72145South Cen.Waseca Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter Thu, Jan 097:00 pmno data-
72146IndepndtNew Ulm Rochester Lourdes Thu, Jan 097:00 pmno data-
72836Tri-MetroBreck School St. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad Thu, Jan 097:00 pmno data-
73033Wright CtyWaconia Holy Family Catholic Thu, Jan 097:00 pmno data-
73035Wright CtyMound-Westonka Delano/Rockford Thu, Jan 097:00 pmno data-
73313NorthwestLake of the Woods/Indus Bagley/Foston Thu, Jan 097:00 pmno data-
73449Two RiversNorthern Lakes Moose Lake Area Thu, Jan 097:00 pmno data-
73525Two RiversWSFLG Pine City/Rush City Thu, Jan 097:00 pmno data-
73736Iron RangeNorth Shore Eveleth-Gilbert Thu, Jan 097:00 pmno data-
70354C. LakesSt. Cloud Tech Alexandria Thu, Jan 097:15 pmno data-
70355C. LakesWillmar Sartell-St.Stephen Thu, Jan 097:15 pmno data-
70356C. LakesFergus Falls St. Cloud Apollo Thu, Jan 097:15 pmno data-
70561Clssc SubnSt.Louis Park Richfield Thu, Jan 097:15 pmno data-
70720Granite RSauk Rapids-Rice Little Falls Thu, Jan 097:15 pmno data-
71701MissotaFarmington Chanhassen Thu, Jan 097:15 pmno data-
73036C. LakesSauk Rapids-Rice River Lakes Thu, Jan 097:15 pmno data-
70139Big 9Austin Owatonna Thu, Jan 097:30 pmno data-
70140Big 9Winona Faribault Thu, Jan 097:30 pmno data-
70141Big 9Lakeville North Rochester Century Thu, Jan 097:30 pmno data-
70142Big 9Mankato West Rochester Mayo Thu, Jan 097:30 pmno data-
70562Clssc SubnTartan Mahtomedi Thu, Jan 097:30 pmno data-
70563Clssc SubnHenry Sibley North High Thu, Jan 097:30 pmno data-
70565Clssc SubnSouth St.Paul St. Thomas Academy Thu, Jan 097:30 pmno data-
71053Lake Sup.Proctor Duluth Denfeld Thu, Jan 097:30 pmno data-
71054Lake Sup.Marshall School Duluth Superior WI Thu, Jan 097:30 pmno data-
71210Clssc SubnWayzata Hill-Murray Thu, Jan 097:30 pmno data-
71702MissotaNorthfield Academy of Holy Angels Thu, Jan 097:30 pmno data-
71999NWSCMaple Grove Andover Thu, Jan 097:30 pmno data-
72000NWSCElk River Blaine Thu, Jan 097:30 pmno data-
72304South SubOrono Bloomington Kennedy Thu, Jan 097:30 pmno data-
72315South SubBloomington Jefferson Prior Lake Thu, Jan 097:30 pmno data-
72474SouthwestRedwood Valley Windom Area Thu, Jan 097:30 pmno data-
72621Sub. EastCretin-Derham Hall East Ridge Thu, Jan 097:30 pmno data-
72622Sub. EastWoodbury Hastings Thu, Jan 097:30 pmno data-
72623Sub. EastPark of Cottage Grove Forest Lake Thu, Jan 097:30 pmno data-
72624Sub. EastWhite Bear Lake Roseville Thu, Jan 097:30 pmno data-
72625Sub. EastStillwater Mounds View Thu, Jan 097:30 pmno data-
73212C. LakesMoorhead Brainerd Thu, Jan 097:30 pmno data-
73233MariucciWarroad Roseau Thu, Jan 097:30 pmno data-
73668Iron RangeDuluth East Grand Rapids Thu, Jan 097:30 pmno data-
73712Out StateLa Crescent LaCrosse Logan/Central Thu, Jan 097:30 pmno data-
70566IndepndtSimley St. Paul Highland Park Thu, Jan 098:00 pmno data-
71850Tri-MetroRobbinsdale Cooper St. Paul Como Park Thu, Jan 098:00 pmno data-
73471Two RiversMora/Hinkley-Finlayson Legacy Christian Academy Thu, Jan 098:00 pmno data-
71324Mid-StatePark Rapids Wadena-Deer Creek Fri, Jan 107:00 pmno data-
71502Granite RNorth Branch Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson Fri, Jan 107:00 pmno data-
73380NorthwestFort Frances Red Lake Falls Fri, Jan 107:00 pmno data-
73620IndepndtPrairie Centre Breckenridge/Wahpeton Fri, Jan 107:00 pmno data-
70722Lake Sup.St. Cloud Cathedral Hermantown Fri, Jan 107:15 pmno data-
70867Iron RangeGreenway International Falls Fri, Jan 107:30 pmno data-
71211LakeCloquet Esko Carlton Eden Prairie Fri, Jan 107:30 pmno data-
71503North SubLegacy Christian Academy Chisago Lakes Area Sat, Jan 1112:00 pmno data-
16LakeBenilde-St. Margarets 1Minnetonka 4Sat, Jan 1112:30 pm 1 - 4 final
70143SouthwestMankato East/Loyola Worthington Sat, Jan 112:00 pmno data-
71326Mid-StateKittson Central Wadena-Deer Creek Sat, Jan 112:00 pmno data-
71327Mid-StateRed Lake Falls Park Rapids Sat, Jan 112:00 pmno data-
72148Tri-MetroNew Ulm Blake School Sat, Jan 112:00 pmno data-
72319South SubEagan Eastview Sat, Jan 112:00 pmno data-
72842Tri-MetroSt. Paul Johnson Minnehaha Academy Sat, Jan 112:00 pmno data-
73038Wright CtyRochester Lourdes Delano/Rockford Sat, Jan 112:00 pmno data-
73039Wright CtyOrono Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato Sat, Jan 112:00 pmno data-
73040South Cen.Hutchinson Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter Sat, Jan 112:00 pmno data-
73713IndepndtWaseca La Crescent Sat, Jan 112:00 pmno data-
70144Big 9Rochester John Marshall Winona Sat, Jan 113:00 pmno data-
70567Clssc SubnRichfield Henry Sibley Sat, Jan 113:00 pmno data-
70568Clssc SubnNorth High St. Thomas Academy Sat, Jan 113:00 pmno data-
70569Clssc SubnSouth St.Paul Mahtomedi Sat, Jan 113:00 pmno data-
71703MissotaChanhassen Red Wing Sat, Jan 113:00 pmno data-
71855North SubSt.Louis Park Totino-Grace Sat, Jan 113:00 pmno data-
71857North SubIrondale Spring Lake Park Sat, Jan 113:00 pmno data-
71860IndepndtRobbinsdale Cooper Dodge County Sat, Jan 113:00 pmno data-
72200NWSCAnoka Robbinsdale Armstrong Sat, Jan 113:00 pmno data-
72331South SubPrior Lake Lakeville North Sat, Jan 113:00 pmno data-
72400NWSCAndover Centennial Sat, Jan 113:00 pmno data-
72476SouthwestMorris/Benson Area Windom Area Sat, Jan 113:00 pmno data-
72636Sub. EastForest Lake Hastings Sat, Jan 113:00 pmno data-
72800C. LakesCoon Rapids St. Cloud Tech Sat, Jan 113:00 pmno data-
72843Lake Sup.St. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad Marshall School Duluth Sat, Jan 113:00 pmno data-
73041LakeHoly Family Catholic Hopkins Sat, Jan 113:00 pmno data-
73111MariucciRoseau Bemidji Sat, Jan 113:00 pmno data-
73356NorthwestEly/Northeast Range Lake of the Woods/Indus Sat, Jan 113:00 pmno data-
73452IndepndtMoose Lake Area St. Paul Highland Park Sat, Jan 113:30 pmno data-
73166MariucciCrookston Warroad Sat, Jan 114:15 pmno data-
71504North SubCambridge/Isanti St. Francis Sat, Jan 115:00 pmno data-
72846MariucciBreck School Moorhead Sat, Jan 115:00 pmno data-
71704MissotaNew Prague Chaska Sat, Jan 116:00 pmno data-
71505Granite RSt. Michael-Albertville Princeton Sat, Jan 117:00 pmno data-
71506MississippBuffalo Rogers Sat, Jan 117:00 pmno data-
72010NWSCOsseo Elk River Sat, Jan 117:00 pmno data-
72335South SubApple Valley Rosemount Sat, Jan 117:00 pmno data-
72337South SubLakeville South Bloomington Jefferson Sat, Jan 117:00 pmno data-
73499Two RiversMonticello/Annandale/Maple Lake North Branch Sat, Jan 117:00 pmno data-
71328Mid-StateFort Frances Detroit Lakes Sat, Jan 117:15 pmno data-
70145Big 9Owatonna Rochester Mayo Sat, Jan 117:30 pmno data-
70146Big 9Austin Faribault Sat, Jan 117:30 pmno data-
70147Big 9Mankato West Rochester Century Sat, Jan 117:30 pmno data-
70570Clssc SubnTartan Hill-Murray Sat, Jan 117:30 pmno data-
70572Clssc SubnNorthfield Simley Sat, Jan 117:30 pmno data-
70870Iron RangeHibbing / Chisholm Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Sat, Jan 117:30 pmno data-
71221Clssc SubnEdina Hill-Murray Sat, Jan 117:30 pmno data-
72637Sub. EastWhite Bear Lake Cretin-Derham Hall Sat, Jan 117:30 pmno data-
72662Sub. EastMounds View Woodbury Sat, Jan 117:30 pmno data-
72663Sub. EastPark of Cottage Grove Stillwater Sat, Jan 117:30 pmno data-
72664Sub. EastEast Ridge Roseville Sat, Jan 117:30 pmno data-
72850Tri-MetroMinneapolis Providence Academy Sat, Jan 117:30 pmno data-
73187Out StateEast Grand Forks Grand Forks Central Sat, Jan 117:30 pmno data-
72013NWSCChamplin Park Maple Grove Sat, Jan 118:00 pmno data-
72479SouthwestWillmar Luverne Sat, Jan 118:00 pmno data-
71508Two RiversSt. Paul Highland Park North Branch Mon, Jan 137:00 pmno data-
72480SouthwestMarshall Windom Area Mon, Jan 137:00 pmno data-
73408South Cen.Becker-Big Lake Fairmont Mon, Jan 137:00 pmno data-
70573North SubNorth High St. Francis Tue, Jan 147:00 pmno data-
71329Mid-StateLittle Falls Wadena-Deer Creek Tue, Jan 147:00 pmno data-
71708MissotaNew Prague Red Wing Tue, Jan 147:00 pmno data-
71863Wright CtySt.Louis Park Waconia Tue, Jan 147:00 pmno data-
72014MississippChamplin Park Rogers Tue, Jan 147:00 pmno data-
72015NWSCMaple Grove Osseo Tue, Jan 147:00 pmno data-
72016NWSCCentennial Elk River Tue, Jan 147:00 pmno data-
72338South SubEagan Apple Valley Tue, Jan 147:00 pmno data-
72339South SubBurnsville Lakeville South Tue, Jan 147:00 pmno data-
72340South SubBloomington Jefferson Rosemount Tue, Jan 147:00 pmno data-
72341South SubLakeville North Bloomington Kennedy Tue, Jan 147:00 pmno data-
72342South SubEastview Prior Lake Tue, Jan 147:00 pmno data-
72481C. LakesRedwood Valley Sauk Rapids-Rice Tue, Jan 147:00 pmno data-
72856Tri-MetroMinnehaha Academy St. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad Tue, Jan 147:00 pmno data-
73043Wright CtyLitchfield/Dassel-Cokato Delano/Rockford Tue, Jan 147:00 pmno data-
73045Wright CtyHoly Family Catholic Orono Tue, Jan 147:00 pmno data-
73453Two RiversLegacy Christian Academy Moose Lake Area Tue, Jan 147:00 pmno data-
73621SouthwestBreckenridge/Wahpeton Morris/Benson Area Tue, Jan 147:00 pmno data-
70360C. LakesSartell-St.Stephen Brainerd Tue, Jan 147:15 pmno data-
70361C. LakesSt. Cloud Apollo Sauk Rapids-Rice Tue, Jan 147:15 pmno data-
70362C. LakesRiver Lakes Alexandria Tue, Jan 147:15 pmno data-
70363C. LakesFergus Falls St. Cloud Tech Tue, Jan 147:15 pmno data-
70726Granite RSt. Cloud Cathedral Becker-Big Lake Tue, Jan 147:15 pmno data-
71334Mid-StateCrookston Detroit Lakes Tue, Jan 147:15 pmno data-
71709MissotaChaska Farmington Tue, Jan 147:15 pmno data-
70148Big 9Owatonna Faribault Tue, Jan 147:30 pmno data-
70149Big 9Austin Rochester John Marshall Tue, Jan 147:30 pmno data-
70150Big 9Rochester Century Albert Lea Tue, Jan 147:30 pmno data-
70574Clssc SubnTartan Hill-Murray Tue, Jan 147:30 pmno data-
70727Granite RPine City/Rush City Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson Tue, Jan 147:30 pmno data-
70728Tri-MetroSt. Cloud Cathedral Breck School Tue, Jan 147:30 pmno data-
70871Iron RangeDuluth Denfeld Hibbing / Chisholm Tue, Jan 147:30 pmno data-
70872Lake Sup.Grand Rapids Cloquet Esko Carlton Tue, Jan 147:30 pmno data-
70873Iron RangeNorth Shore Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Tue, Jan 147:30 pmno data-
70875Iron RangeInternational Falls Eveleth-Gilbert Tue, Jan 147:30 pmno data-
71059Lake Sup.Hermantown Superior WI Tue, Jan 147:30 pmno data-
71512Sub. EastSt. Michael-Albertville East Ridge Tue, Jan 147:30 pmno data-
71513IndepndtCambridge/Isanti Achiever NE Academy Tue, Jan 147:30 pmno data-
71710MissotaShakopee Academy of Holy Angels Tue, Jan 147:30 pmno data-
71711MissotaChanhassen Northfield Tue, Jan 147:30 pmno data-
72155South Cen.Mankato East/Loyola Fairmont Tue, Jan 147:30 pmno data-
72156South Cen.New Ulm Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter Tue, Jan 147:30 pmno data-
72665Sub. EastRoseville Stillwater Tue, Jan 147:30 pmno data-
72858Clssc SubnBlake School Mahtomedi Tue, Jan 147:30 pmno data-
73112MariucciBemidji Moorhead Tue, Jan 147:30 pmno data-
73237MariucciEast Grand Forks Roseau Tue, Jan 147:30 pmno data-
73669IndepndtBlaine Duluth East Tue, Jan 147:30 pmno data-
73714IndepndtWest Salem La Crescent Tue, Jan 147:30 pmno data-
72343South SubDuluth East Apple Valley Thu, Jan 166:00 pmno data-
017IndepndtBlake School 4Benilde-St. Margarets 10Thu, Jan 167:00 pm 4 - 10 Click here for Game Live final
70365MississippFergus Falls Rogers Thu, Jan 167:00 pmno data-
70575Clssc SubnTartan South St.Paul Thu, Jan 167:00 pmno data-
71061Out StateNorth Shore Ashland WI Thu, Jan 167:00 pmno data-
71222LakeWayzata 1Eden Prairie 0Thu, Jan 167:00 pm 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
71223LakeHopkins Minnetonka Thu, Jan 167:00 pmno data-
71514North SubNorth Branch Chisago Lakes Area Thu, Jan 167:00 pmno data-
71515MississippBuffalo Cambridge/Isanti Thu, Jan 167:00 pmno data-
71516MississippPrinceton Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake Thu, Jan 167:00 pmno data-
71517North SubSt. Michael-Albertville St. Francis Thu, Jan 167:00 pmno data-
71712MissotaFarmington Shakopee Thu, Jan 167:00 pmno data-
72018NWSCRobbinsdale Armstrong Centennial Thu, Jan 167:00 pmno data-
72163South Cen.Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter Fairmont Thu, Jan 167:00 pmno data-
73047Wright CtyLitchfield/Dassel-Cokato Holy Family Catholic Thu, Jan 167:00 pmno data-
73048Wright CtyWaconia Mound-Westonka Thu, Jan 167:00 pmno data-
73215MariucciSt. Cloud Tech Moorhead Thu, Jan 167:00 pmno data-
73357NorthwestLake of the Woods/Indus Red Lake Falls Thu, Jan 167:00 pmno data-
70366Granite RSt. Cloud Apollo Little Falls Thu, Jan 167:15 pmno data-
70367C. LakesSauk Rapids-Rice Sartell-St.Stephen Thu, Jan 167:15 pmno data-
70368C. LakesRiver Lakes Willmar Thu, Jan 167:15 pmno data-
70369C. LakesAlexandria Brainerd Thu, Jan 167:15 pmno data-
70730Granite RSt. Cloud Cathedral Becker-Big Lake Thu, Jan 167:15 pmno data-
71335Mid-StateNorthern Lakes Park Rapids Thu, Jan 167:15 pmno data-
71713MissotaNorthfield New Prague Thu, Jan 167:15 pmno data-
70152Big 9Winona Albert Lea Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
70153Big 9Rochester Mayo Rochester Century Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
70576Clssc SubnMahtomedi North High Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
70577Clssc SubnHenry Sibley Simley Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
70578Clssc SubnSt. Thomas Academy Richfield Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
70579Clssc SubnWhite Bear Lake Hill-Murray Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
70580Clssc SubnDodge County Richfield Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
70731IndepndtMora/Hinkley-Finlayson St. Paul Highland Park Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
70877Iron RangeGrand Rapids Hibbing / Chisholm Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
71062Lake Sup.Duluth Denfeld Cloquet Esko Carlton Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
71714MissotaAcademy of Holy Angels Chanhassen Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
71865North SubTotino-Grace Irondale Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
71866North SubRobbinsdale Cooper Spring Lake Park Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
72019NWSCOsseo Andover Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
72020NWSCElk River Champlin Park Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
72021NWSCAnoka Coon Rapids Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
72344Sub. EastEastview Hastings Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
72667Sub. EastCretin-Derham Hall Forest Lake Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
72668Sub. EastStillwater East Ridge Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
72669Sub. EastMounds View Park of Cottage Grove Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
72670Sub. EastWoodbury Roseville Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
73189MariucciEast Grand Forks Bemidji Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
73266MariucciWarroad Thief River Falls/Goodridge Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
73454Lake Sup.Moose Lake Area Proctor Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
73691IndepndtInternational Falls Ely/Northeast Range Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
73715Out StateLa Crescent Black River Falls, WI Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
72483SouthwestRedwood Valley Luverne Fri, Jan 176:00 pmno data-
73332NorthwestBreckenridge/Wahpeton Kittson Central Fri, Jan 176:00 pmno data-
70154South Cen.Mankato East/Loyola Waseca Fri, Jan 177:00 pmno data-
70155South SubRochester John Marshall Eastview Fri, Jan 177:00 pmno data-
70370C. LakesWadena-Deer Creek Fergus Falls Fri, Jan 177:00 pmno data-
73050Wright CtyVirginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Hutchinson Fri, Jan 177:00 pmno data-
73383IndepndtRed Lake Falls Ely/Northeast Range Fri, Jan 177:00 pmno data-
70371C. LakesRoseau Brainerd Fri, Jan 177:15 pmno data-
70372C. LakesEveleth-Gilbert Willmar Fri, Jan 177:15 pmno data-
71341Mid-StateInternational Falls Detroit Lakes Fri, Jan 177:15 pmno data-
71715MissotaRed Wing Chaska Fri, Jan 177:15 pmno data-
73410C. LakesBecker-Big Lake River Lakes Fri, Jan 177:15 pmno data-
72861Tri-MetroMarshall School Duluth Breck School Fri, Jan 177:30 pmno data-
73477Granite RMora/Hinkley-Finlayson St. Cloud Cathedral Fri, Jan 177:30 pmno data-
71065IndepndtCloquet Esko Carlton Rochester Lourdes Sat, Jan 1810:15 amno data-
70374Out StateSauk Rapids-Rice Pequot Sat, Jan 1812:00 pmno data-
70581Clssc SubnSimley St. Thomas Academy Sat, Jan 1812:00 pmno data-
70156Big 9Northfield Mankato West Sat, Jan 181:00 pmno data-
70157Big 9Austin Albert Lea Sat, Jan 181:00 pmno data-
71066Out StateAshland WI Amery WI Sat, Jan 181:00 pmno data-
72673NWSCStillwater Elk River Sat, Jan 181:00 pmno data-
72862Two RiversPine City/Rush City Legacy Christian Academy Sat, Jan 181:00 pmno data-
72169South Cen.Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato New Ulm Sat, Jan 182:00 pmno data-
72484Tri-MetroMarshall Minnehaha Academy Sat, Jan 182:00 pmno data-
73053Wright CtyEveleth-Gilbert Hutchinson Sat, Jan 182:00 pmno data-
73384IndepndtRed Lake Falls Ely/Northeast Range Sat, Jan 182:00 pmno data-
73549IndepndtSt. Paul Highland Park La Crescent Sat, Jan 182:00 pmno data-
70582Clssc SubnHenry Sibley Hill-Murray Sat, Jan 182:30 pmno data-
72346South SubRosemount Lakeville South Sat, Jan 182:45 pmno data-
70158Big 9Owatonna Rochester John Marshall Sat, Jan 183:00 pmno data-
70583Clssc SubnMahtomedi Richfield Sat, Jan 183:00 pmno data-
70882C. LakesVirginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Willmar Sat, Jan 183:00 pmno data-
71224Wright CtyHopkins Orono Sat, Jan 183:00 pmno data-
72023NWSCMaple Grove Osseo Sat, Jan 183:00 pmno data-
72024NWSCCoon Rapids Robbinsdale Armstrong Sat, Jan 183:00 pmno data-
72025NWSCOsseo Coon Rapids Sat, Jan 183:00 pmno data-
72026NWSCChamplin Park Blaine Sat, Jan 183:00 pmno data-
72027NWSCAndover Anoka Sat, Jan 183:00 pmno data-
72347South SubWaconia Bloomington Kennedy Sat, Jan 183:00 pmno data-
72485Out StateWorthington Benson Sat, Jan 183:00 pmno data-
72486South Cen.Windom Area Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter Sat, Jan 183:00 pmno data-
72674Sub. EastCretin-Derham Hall Hastings Sat, Jan 183:00 pmno data-
72675Sub. EastPark of Cottage Grove East Ridge Sat, Jan 183:00 pmno data-
72676Sub. EastMarshall School Duluth Roseville Sat, Jan 183:00 pmno data-
73190NorthwestEast Grand Forks Lake of the Woods/Indus Sat, Jan 183:00 pmno data-
73314Mid-StateBagley/Foston Prairie Centre Sat, Jan 183:00 pmno data-
71068Lake Sup.Bemidji Hermantown Sat, Jan 183:15 pmno data-
73671NWSCDuluth East Maple Grove Sat, Jan 183:15 pmno data-
71342Mid-StateAchiever NE Academy Wadena-Deer Creek Sat, Jan 184:30 pmno data-
71343Out StateSauk Rapids-Rice Northern Lakes Sat, Jan 186:00 pmno data-
73216MariucciMoorhead Warroad Sat, Jan 186:00 pmno data-
71225LakeEdina Wayzata Sat, Jan 187:00 pmno data-
71226LakeEden Prairie Minnetonka Sat, Jan 187:00 pmno data-
71520MississippBrainerd Buffalo Sat, Jan 187:00 pmno data-
71522MississippRogers St. Michael-Albertville Sat, Jan 187:00 pmno data-
72029NWSCRobbinsdale Cooper Robbinsdale Armstrong Sat, Jan 187:00 pmno data-
72348South SubPrior Lake Apple Valley Sat, Jan 187:00 pmno data-
72349South SubLakeville North Burnsville Sat, Jan 187:00 pmno data-
73501Granite RNorth Branch Princeton Sat, Jan 187:00 pmno data-
71344NorthwestDetroit Lakes Kittson Central Sat, Jan 187:15 pmno data-
72350South SubBloomington Jefferson Eagan Sat, Jan 187:15 pmno data-
70159Big 9Faribault Rochester Mayo Sat, Jan 187:30 pmno data-
70584Clssc SubnSouth St.Paul North High Sat, Jan 187:30 pmno data-
70883IndepndtNorth Shore Greenway Sat, Jan 187:30 pmno data-
71868North SubSt.Louis Park Irondale Sat, Jan 187:30 pmno data-
71869North SubTotino-Grace Spring Lake Park Sat, Jan 187:30 pmno data-
72677Sub. EastForest Lake Woodbury Sat, Jan 187:30 pmno data-
72678Sub. EastWhite Bear Lake Mounds View Sat, Jan 187:30 pmno data-
018IndepndtSt. Francis 1Benilde-St. Margarets 4Sat, Jan 188:00 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
71524North SubSomerset Chisago Lakes Area Mon, Jan 207:00 pmno data-
73217MariucciMoorhead Roseau Tue, Jan 216:00 pmno data-
019LakeBenilde-St. Margarets 5Eden Prairie 6Tue, Jan 217:00 pm 5 - 6 OTfinal
70378C. LakesLittle Falls St. Cloud Tech Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
70735MississippSt. Cloud Cathedral Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
71069IndepndtAshland WI Spooner, WI Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
71345Out StateSauk Rapids-Rice Northern Lakes Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
71525Two RiversPine City/Rush City North Branch Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
71717IndepndtShakopee Achiever NE Academy Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
71718IndepndtRed Wing Rochester Lourdes Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
71872North SubRobbinsdale Cooper Totino-Grace Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
72171South Cen.Dodge County Waseca Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
72351South SubEast Ridge Apple Valley Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
72352South SubPrior Lake Bloomington Jefferson Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
72353South SubEagan Lakeville South Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
72354South SubBurnsville Rosemount Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
72355South SubEastview Lakeville North Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
72488SouthwestMarshall Redwood Valley Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
72865Tri-MetroMinnehaha Academy Providence Academy Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
72866Two RiversBlake School Minneapolis Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
73056Wright CtyHutchinson Waconia Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
73057Wright CtyHoly Family Catholic Delano/Rockford Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
73058Wright CtyMound-Westonka Orono Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
73315NorthwestRed Lake Falls Bagley/Foston Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
73334NorthwestLake of the Woods/Indus Kittson Central Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
73623IndepndtWadena-Deer Creek Breckenridge/Wahpeton Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
73740IndepndtEveleth-Gilbert North Shore Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
71070Lake Sup.Proctor Hermantown Tue, Jan 217:13 pmno data-
70379C. LakesBemidji Sauk Rapids-Rice Tue, Jan 217:15 pmno data-
70380C. LakesSartell-St.Stephen Alexandria Tue, Jan 217:15 pmno data-
70381C. LakesBrainerd River Lakes Tue, Jan 217:15 pmno data-
70737Granite RMora/Hinkley-Finlayson Becker-Big Lake Tue, Jan 217:15 pmno data-
71527Granite RLittle Falls Princeton Tue, Jan 217:15 pmno data-
71719MissotaAcademy of Holy Angels Chaska Tue, Jan 217:15 pmno data-
72172C. LakesNew Ulm Willmar Tue, Jan 217:15 pmno data-
70160Big 9Mankato West Mankato East/Loyola Tue, Jan 217:30 pmno data-
70161Big 9New Prague Albert Lea Tue, Jan 217:30 pmno data-
70162Big 9Farmington Owatonna Tue, Jan 217:30 pmno data-
70585North SubMahtomedi Spring Lake Park Tue, Jan 217:30 pmno data-
70885Iron RangeGreenway Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Tue, Jan 217:30 pmno data-
71072Lake Sup.Duluth Denfeld Superior WI Tue, Jan 217:30 pmno data-
71873Tri-MetroTotino-Grace Breck School Tue, Jan 217:30 pmno data-
72031NWSCCloquet Esko Carlton Andover Tue, Jan 217:30 pmno data-
72489SouthwestWindom Area Worthington Tue, Jan 217:30 pmno data-
72680Sub. EastDuluth East Forest Lake Tue, Jan 217:30 pmno data-
72681North SubMounds View Irondale Tue, Jan 217:30 pmno data-
72682Sub. EastWoodbury Park of Cottage Grove Tue, Jan 217:30 pmno data-
73168MariucciWarroad Crookston Tue, Jan 217:30 pmno data-
73717Out StateLa Crescent Viroqua Tue, Jan 217:30 pmno data-
70586IndepndtRichfield St. Paul Highland Park Tue, Jan 218:00 pmno data-
71876Two RiversSt.Louis Park Legacy Christian Academy Tue, Jan 218:00 pmno data-
72870Tri-MetroSt. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad St. Paul Como Park Tue, Jan 218:00 pmno data-
73267MariucciEast Grand Forks Thief River Falls/Goodridge Tue, Jan 218:00 pmno data-
70587Clssc SubnRichfield South St.Paul Thu, Jan 237:00 pmno data-
70588IndepndtHenry Sibley Dodge County Thu, Jan 237:00 pmno data-
71228South SubEden Prairie Burnsville Thu, Jan 237:00 pmno data-
71229LakeMinnetonka Wayzata Thu, Jan 237:00 pmno data-
71230LakeHopkins Edina Thu, Jan 237:00 pmno data-
71529Granite RChisago Lakes Area Princeton Thu, Jan 237:00 pmno data-
71530Two RiversSt. Francis North Branch Thu, Jan 237:00 pmno data-
71531MississippMonticello/Annandale/Maple Lake Rogers Thu, Jan 237:00 pmno data-
71532MississippCambridge/Isanti St. Michael-Albertville Thu, Jan 237:00 pmno data-
71877North SubRobbinsdale Cooper Totino-Grace Thu, Jan 237:00 pmno data-
72032NWSCBlaine Robbinsdale Armstrong Thu, Jan 237:00 pmno data-
72033NWSCMaple Grove Centennial Thu, Jan 237:00 pmno data-
72034NWSCAnoka Elk River Thu, Jan 237:00 pmno data-
72174Tri-MetroNew Ulm Providence Academy Thu, Jan 237:00 pmno data-
72358South SubLakeville South Prior Lake Thu, Jan 237:00 pmno data-
72359South SubBloomington Kennedy Apple Valley Thu, Jan 237:00 pmno data-
72872Tri-MetroMinneapolis St. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad Thu, Jan 237:00 pmno data-
73767IndepndtRosemount Rochester Lourdes Thu, Jan 237:00 pmno data-
70382C. LakesSauk Rapids-Rice Willmar Thu, Jan 237:15 pmno data-
70383C. LakesBrainerd St. Cloud Apollo Thu, Jan 237:15 pmno data-
71722MissotaPark of Cottage Grove Chaska Thu, Jan 237:15 pmno data-
72173South Cen.Waseca Fairmont Thu, Jan 237:15 pmno data-
70163Big 9Rochester Century Winona Thu, Jan 237:30 pmno data-
70164Big 9Mankato West Austin Thu, Jan 237:30 pmno data-
70165Big 9Rochester John Marshall Faribault Thu, Jan 237:30 pmno data-
70166Big 9Mankato East/Loyola Rochester Mayo Thu, Jan 237:30 pmno data-
70167Big 9Albert Lea Owatonna Thu, Jan 237:30 pmno data-
70589Clssc SubnTartan North High Thu, Jan 237:30 pmno data-
70590Clssc SubnSimley Mahtomedi Thu, Jan 237:30 pmno data-
70591Clssc SubnHill-Murray St. Thomas Academy Thu, Jan 237:30 pmno data-
70887IndepndtPequot Greenway Thu, Jan 237:30 pmno data-
71347Mid-StateCrookston Park Rapids Thu, Jan 237:30 pmno data-
71348IndepndtNorthern Lakes Greenway Thu, Jan 237:30 pmno data-
72035NWSCAndover Coon Rapids Thu, Jan 237:30 pmno data-
72036NWSCOsseo Champlin Park Thu, Jan 237:30 pmno data-
72490SouthwestLitchfield/Dassel-Cokato Marshall Thu, Jan 237:30 pmno data-
72684Sub. EastStillwater Cretin-Derham Hall Thu, Jan 237:30 pmno data-
72685Sub. EastEast Ridge Hastings Thu, Jan 237:30 pmno data-
72873Tri-MetroBlake School Breck School Thu, Jan 237:30 pmno data-
72874Sub. EastIrondale Roseville Thu, Jan 237:30 pmno data-
73192MariucciGrand Forks Red River East Grand Forks Thu, Jan 237:30 pmno data-
72875Tri-MetroSt. Paul Johnson St. Paul Como Park Thu, Jan 238:00 pmno data-
71723MissotaNorthfield Shakopee Fri, Jan 247:00 pmno data-
72360South SubWoodbury Eastview Fri, Jan 247:00 pmno data-
73061Wright CtyDelano/Rockford Waconia Fri, Jan 247:00 pmno data-
73062Wright CtyRoseau Holy Family Catholic Fri, Jan 247:00 pmno data-
73295Lake Sup.Warroad Marshall School Duluth Fri, Jan 247:00 pmno data-
73434Two RiversLegacy Christian Academy WSFLG Fri, Jan 247:00 pmno data-
70384C. LakesSt. Cloud Tech River Lakes Fri, Jan 247:15 pmno data-
70385C. LakesSartell-St.Stephen Fergus Falls Fri, Jan 247:15 pmno data-
71349Mid-StatePrairie Centre Detroit Lakes Fri, Jan 247:15 pmno data-
71724MissotaRed Wing Farmington Fri, Jan 247:15 pmno data-
71725MissotaChanhassen New Prague Fri, Jan 247:15 pmno data-
70888Iron RangeInternational Falls Grand Rapids Fri, Jan 247:30 pmno data-
71074Lake Sup.Thief River Falls/Goodridge Duluth Denfeld Fri, Jan 247:30 pmno data-
72175IndepndtLe Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter Dodge County Fri, Jan 247:30 pmno data-
72688Lake Sup.White Bear Lake Hermantown Fri, Jan 247:30 pmno data-
73316IndepndtBagley/Foston North Shore Fri, Jan 247:30 pmno data-
73360NorthwestPark Rapids Lake of the Woods/Indus Fri, Jan 247:30 pmno data-
73455Two RiversEly/Northeast Range Moose Lake Area Fri, Jan 247:30 pmno data-
73479Granite RProctor Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson Fri, Jan 247:30 pmno data-
73650IndepndtLSH/SP/TCU Dodge County Fri, Jan 247:30 pmno data-
73551IndepndtPine City/Rush City St. Paul Highland Park Fri, Jan 248:00 pmno data-
70739Granite RFergus Falls Little Falls Sat, Jan 2512:00 pmno data-
70592Tri-MetroSt. Thomas Academy Breck School Sat, Jan 251:00 pmno data-
70740Granite RTotino-Grace St. Cloud Cathedral Sat, Jan 251:15 pmno data-
020IndepndtBenilde-St. Margarets 1Shattuck St. Marys 8Sat, Jan 252:00 pm 1 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
70168Big 9Owatonna Mankato West Sat, Jan 252:00 pmno data-
70386C. LakesPequot River Lakes Sat, Jan 252:00 pmno data-
71351C. LakesNorthern Lakes River Lakes Sat, Jan 252:00 pmno data-
72176South Cen.Marshall Fairmont Sat, Jan 252:00 pmno data-
72177South Cen.Worthington Waseca Sat, Jan 252:00 pmno data-
72878Tri-MetroSt. Paul Como Park Minnehaha Academy Sat, Jan 252:00 pmno data-
73064Out StateRiver Lakes Pequot Sat, Jan 252:00 pmno data-
73296Lake Sup.Warroad Duluth Denfeld Sat, Jan 252:00 pmno data-
73338NorthwestWadena-Deer Creek Kittson Central Sat, Jan 252:00 pmno data-
71726MissotaRoseau Academy of Holy Angels Sat, Jan 252:30 pmno data-
70593Clssc SubnNorth High Richfield Sat, Jan 253:00 pmno data-
70890Iron RangeWhite Bear Lake Grand Rapids Sat, Jan 253:00 pmno data-
70891Iron RangeChisago Lakes Area Hibbing / Chisholm Sat, Jan 253:00 pmno data-
71078Lake Sup.Thief River Falls/Goodridge Marshall School Duluth Sat, Jan 253:00 pmno data-
71231LakeHopkins Eden Prairie Sat, Jan 253:00 pmno data-
71727MissotaHermantown New Prague Sat, Jan 253:00 pmno data-
71881North SubIrondale Robbinsdale Cooper Sat, Jan 253:00 pmno data-
72037NWSCAndover Robbinsdale Armstrong Sat, Jan 253:00 pmno data-
72038NWSCMaple Grove Anoka Sat, Jan 253:00 pmno data-
72361South SubEagan Rosemount Sat, Jan 253:00 pmno data-
72362South SubBloomington Jefferson Bloomington Kennedy Sat, Jan 253:00 pmno data-
72689Sub. EastPark of Cottage Grove Cretin-Derham Hall Sat, Jan 253:00 pmno data-
72690Sub. EastMounds View East Ridge Sat, Jan 253:00 pmno data-
73065Wright CtyMound-Westonka Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato Sat, Jan 253:00 pmno data-
73193MariucciMoorhead East Grand Forks Sat, Jan 253:00 pmno data-
70169Big 9Mankato East/Loyola Winona Sat, Jan 254:00 pmno data-
70387MariucciAlexandria Bemidji Sat, Jan 257:00 pmno data-
71232LakePrior Lake Wayzata Sat, Jan 257:00 pmno data-
71233LakeMinnetonka Edina Sat, Jan 257:00 pmno data-
71534North SubPrinceton St. Francis Sat, Jan 257:00 pmno data-
71535MississippCambridge/Isanti Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake Sat, Jan 257:00 pmno data-
71536MississippNorth Branch Rogers Sat, Jan 257:00 pmno data-
71537MississippBuffalo St. Michael-Albertville Sat, Jan 257:00 pmno data-
72039NWSCCentennial Champlin Park Sat, Jan 257:00 pmno data-
72040NWSCCoon Rapids Elk River Sat, Jan 257:00 pmno data-
72364South SubBurnsville Eastview Sat, Jan 257:00 pmno data-
72880Tri-MetroSt. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad Providence Academy Sat, Jan 257:00 pmno data-
73066Wright CtyOrono Hutchinson Sat, Jan 257:00 pmno data-
71353Mid-StateFargo Davies, ND Detroit Lakes Sat, Jan 257:15 pmno data-
70170Big 9Faribault Albert Lea Sat, Jan 257:30 pmno data-
70171Big 9Rochester John Marshall Rochester Mayo Sat, Jan 257:30 pmno data-
70172Big 9Austin Rochester Century Sat, Jan 257:30 pmno data-
70594Clssc SubnHenry Sibley Tartan Sat, Jan 257:30 pmno data-
70595Clssc SubnMahtomedi Hill-Murray Sat, Jan 257:30 pmno data-
70596Clssc SubnSouth St.Paul Simley Sat, Jan 257:30 pmno data-
70892Iron RangeEveleth-Gilbert Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Sat, Jan 257:30 pmno data-
71728South Cen.Chaska New Ulm Sat, Jan 257:30 pmno data-
72041NWSCOsseo Blaine Sat, Jan 257:30 pmno data-
72365South SubApple Valley Lakeville North Sat, Jan 257:30 pmno data-
72692Sub. EastStillwater Hastings Sat, Jan 257:30 pmno data-
72693Sub. EastForest Lake Roseville Sat, Jan 257:30 pmno data-
71882North SubSpring Lake Park St.Louis Park Sat, Jan 258:00 pmno data-
70894Iron RangeProctor Hibbing / Chisholm Mon, Jan 277:30 pmno data-
73339MariucciKittson Central Crookston Mon, Jan 277:30 pmno data-
71354Granite RNorthern Lakes Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson Tue, Jan 2812:00 pmno data-
73742IndepndtInternational Falls North Shore Tue, Jan 286:00 pmno data-
70173IndepndtWinona La Crescent Tue, Jan 287:00 pmno data-
70174South SubRochester Mayo Lakeville South Tue, Jan 287:00 pmno data-
70742Two RiversBecker-Big Lake Pine City/Rush City Tue, Jan 287:00 pmno data-
71234LakeDuluth East Minnetonka Tue, Jan 287:00 pmno data-
71539MississippBuffalo Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake Tue, Jan 287:00 pmno data-
72042NWSCRogers Osseo Tue, Jan 287:00 pmno data-
72044MississippCoon Rapids St. Michael-Albertville Tue, Jan 287:00 pmno data-
72179South Cen.Waseca New Ulm Tue, Jan 287:00 pmno data-
72367South SubApple Valley Eastview Tue, Jan 287:00 pmno data-
72368South SubRosemount Prior Lake Tue, Jan 287:00 pmno data-
72369South SubEagan Burnsville Tue, Jan 287:00 pmno data-
72370South SubBloomington Jefferson Lakeville North Tue, Jan 287:00 pmno data-
72493SouthwestMorris/Benson Area Marshall Tue, Jan 287:00 pmno data-
73067Wright CtyHutchinson Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato Tue, Jan 287:00 pmno data-
73068Wright CtyMound-Westonka Holy Family Catholic Tue, Jan 287:00 pmno data-
73069Granite RDelano/Rockford St. Cloud Cathedral Tue, Jan 287:00 pmno data-
73070Wright CtyOrono Waconia Tue, Jan 287:00 pmno data-
70388Granite RSartell-St.Stephen Little Falls Tue, Jan 287:15 pmno data-
70389C. LakesBrainerd St. Cloud Tech Tue, Jan 287:15 pmno data-
70390C. LakesWillmar Alexandria Tue, Jan 287:15 pmno data-
70391C. LakesFergus Falls Sauk Rapids-Rice Tue, Jan 287:15 pmno data-
70392C. LakesSt. Cloud Apollo River Lakes Tue, Jan 287:15 pmno data-
71729MissotaShakopee Chanhassen Tue, Jan 287:15 pmno data-
71730MissotaNew Prague Farmington Tue, Jan 287:15 pmno data-
73386NorthwestDetroit Lakes Red Lake Falls Tue, Jan 287:15 pmno data-
70175Big 9Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter Mankato East/Loyola Tue, Jan 287:30 pmno data-
70176Big 9Faribault Rochester John Marshall Tue, Jan 287:30 pmno data-
70597Clssc SubnIrondale Tartan Tue, Jan 287:30 pmno data-
70598Sub. EastSouth St.Paul Park of Cottage Grove Tue, Jan 287:30 pmno data-
70599Sub. EastSt. Thomas Academy Cretin-Derham Hall Tue, Jan 287:30 pmno data-
70744Granite RPequot Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson Tue, Jan 287:30 pmno data-
70896Iron RangeGrand Rapids Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Tue, Jan 287:30 pmno data-
70898Iron RangeDuluth Denfeld Eveleth-Gilbert Tue, Jan 287:30 pmno data-
71356C. LakesPark Rapids Sauk Rapids-Rice Tue, Jan 287:30 pmno data-
71731MissotaRed Wing Academy of Holy Angels Tue, Jan 287:30 pmno data-
71732MissotaChaska Northfield Tue, Jan 287:30 pmno data-
71885North SubTotino-Grace St.Louis Park Tue, Jan 287:30 pmno data-
72045NWSCBloomington Kennedy Champlin Park Tue, Jan 287:30 pmno data-
72494SouthwestLuverne Worthington Tue, Jan 287:30 pmno data-
72883Tri-MetroSt. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad Blake School Tue, Jan 287:30 pmno data-
73171MariucciCrookston East Grand Forks Tue, Jan 287:30 pmno data-
73242MariucciRoseau Warroad Tue, Jan 287:30 pmno data-
73270MariucciLake of the Woods/Indus Thief River Falls/Goodridge Tue, Jan 287:30 pmno data-
73480Granite RNorthern Lakes Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson Tue, Jan 287:30 pmno data-
73695IndepndtEly/Northeast Range Greenway Tue, Jan 287:30 pmno data-
73505Two RiversNorth Branch Legacy Christian Academy Tue, Jan 288:00 pmno data-
70393C. LakesSt. Michael-Albertville St. Cloud Tech Thu, Jan 307:00 pmno data-
70600Clssc SubnTartan Richfield Thu, Jan 307:00 pmno data-
71082Out StateAshland WI Hayward Thu, Jan 307:00 pmno data-
71235LakeEden Prairie 1Edina 2Thu, Jan 307:00 pm 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
71236LakeWayzata Hopkins Thu, Jan 307:00 pmno data-
71543North SubSt. Francis Chisago Lakes Area Thu, Jan 307:00 pmno data-
71544MississippNorth Branch Cambridge/Isanti Thu, Jan 307:00 pmno data-
71545MississippNorthern Lakes MS Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake Thu, Jan 307:00 pmno data-
71733MissotaNorthfield Red Wing Thu, Jan 307:00 pmno data-
71886North SubRobbinsdale Cooper St.Louis Park Thu, Jan 307:00 pmno data-
72046NWSCOsseo Robbinsdale Armstrong Thu, Jan 307:00 pmno data-
72047NWSCCoon Rapids Centennial Thu, Jan 307:00 pmno data-
72048NWSCMaple Grove Elk River Thu, Jan 307:00 pmno data-
72181SouthwestWaseca Windom Area Thu, Jan 307:00 pmno data-
72885Tri-MetroMinneapolis Minnehaha Academy Thu, Jan 307:00 pmno data-
72887Tri-MetroSt. Paul Johnson St. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad Thu, Jan 307:00 pmno data-
73072IndepndtMound-Westonka Rochester Lourdes Thu, Jan 307:00 pmno data-
73584IndepndtAchiever NE Academy Dodge County Thu, Jan 307:00 pmno data-
73626IndepndtMorris/Benson Area Breckenridge/Wahpeton Thu, Jan 307:00 pmno data-
73719IndepndtSt. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad La Crescent Thu, Jan 307:00 pmno data-
70394C. LakesRiver Lakes Sartell-St.Stephen Thu, Jan 307:15 pmno data-
70395C. LakesSt. Cloud Apollo Willmar Thu, Jan 307:15 pmno data-
70396C. LakesAlexandria Sauk Rapids-Rice Thu, Jan 307:15 pmno data-
71359Mid-StateWadena-Deer Creek Detroit Lakes Thu, Jan 307:15 pmno data-
71546Granite RSpring Lake Park Princeton Thu, Jan 307:15 pmno data-
71734MissotaChanhassen Chaska Thu, Jan 307:15 pmno data-
71735MissotaAcademy of Holy Angels Farmington Thu, Jan 307:15 pmno data-
72371IndepndtLakeville South Duluth East Thu, Jan 307:15 pmno data-
73219MariucciBrainerd Moorhead Thu, Jan 307:15 pmno data-
70177Big 9Rochester Century Owatonna Thu, Jan 307:30 pmno data-
70178Big 9Mankato West Faribault Thu, Jan 307:30 pmno data-
70179Big 9Mankato East/Loyola Austin Thu, Jan 307:30 pmno data-
70180Big 9Albert Lea Rochester John Marshall Thu, Jan 307:30 pmno data-
70181Big 9Rochester Mayo Winona Thu, Jan 307:30 pmno data-
70601Clssc SubnRogers Mahtomedi Thu, Jan 307:30 pmno data-
70602Clssc SubnHenry Sibley St. Thomas Academy Thu, Jan 307:30 pmno data-
70603Clssc SubnHill-Murray South St.Paul Thu, Jan 307:30 pmno data-
70745Two RiversMora/Hinkley-Finlayson WSFLG Thu, Jan 307:30 pmno data-
70900Iron RangeInternational Falls Hibbing / Chisholm Thu, Jan 307:30 pmno data-
71083Lake Sup.Marshall School Duluth Duluth Denfeld Thu, Jan 307:30 pmno data-
71084Lake Sup.Hermantown Cloquet Esko Carlton Thu, Jan 307:30 pmno data-
71086Lake Sup.Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Superior WI Thu, Jan 307:30 pmno data-
72049NWSCAndover Champlin Park Thu, Jan 307:30 pmno data-
72050NWSCAnoka Blaine Thu, Jan 307:30 pmno data-
72182SouthwestNew Ulm Marshall Thu, Jan 307:30 pmno data-
72372South SubHudson Rosemount Thu, Jan 307:30 pmno data-
72696Sub. EastStillwater White Bear Lake Thu, Jan 307:30 pmno data-
72697Sub. EastEast Ridge Forest Lake Thu, Jan 307:30 pmno data-
72698Sub. EastPark of Cottage Grove Roseville Thu, Jan 307:30 pmno data-
72699Sub. EastMounds View Hastings Thu, Jan 307:30 pmno data-
72700Sub. EastCretin-Derham Hall Woodbury Thu, Jan 307:30 pmno data-
72888Tri-MetroProvidence Academy Blake School Thu, Jan 307:30 pmno data-
73117MariucciBemidji Roseau Thu, Jan 307:30 pmno data-
73172MariucciThief River Falls/Goodridge Crookston Thu, Jan 307:30 pmno data-
73387NorthwestPark Rapids Red Lake Falls Thu, Jan 307:30 pmno data-
70604Clssc SubnSimley North High Thu, Jan 308:00 pmno data-
71549IndepndtBecker-Big Lake St. Paul Highland Park Thu, Jan 308:00 pmno data-
72889Tri-MetroBreck School St. Paul Como Park Thu, Jan 308:00 pmno data-
73436Two RiversProctor Legacy Christian Academy Thu, Jan 308:00 pmno data-
71888North SubAchiever NE Academy St.Louis Park Fri, Jan 317:00 pmno data-
73074Wright CtyHoly Family Catholic Hutchinson Fri, Jan 317:00 pmno data-
73075Wright CtyWaconia Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato Fri, Jan 317:00 pmno data-
73388SouthwestRed Lake Falls Morris/Benson Area Fri, Jan 317:00 pmno data-
73456Two RiversPine City/Rush City Moose Lake Area Fri, Jan 317:00 pmno data-
70747Granite RLittle Falls St. Cloud Cathedral Fri, Jan 317:15 pmno data-
71361IndepndtDetroit Lakes Greenway Fri, Jan 317:15 pmno data-
71736MissotaShakopee New Prague Fri, Jan 317:15 pmno data-
73553IndepndtNorth Branch St. Paul Highland Park Sat, Feb 0112:00 pmno data-
71088Out StateBaldwin-Woodville Ashland WI Sat, Feb 011:00 pmno data-
72183SouthwestFairmont Redwood Valley Sat, Feb 011:00 pmno data-
70182Big 9Rochester John Marshall Mankato West Sat, Feb 012:00 pmno data-
70183Big 9Austin Winona Sat, Feb 012:00 pmno data-
71889Out StateRobbinsdale Cooper Somerset Sat, Feb 012:00 pmno data-
72891Tri-MetroSt. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad Minnehaha Academy Sat, Feb 012:00 pmno data-
73720IndepndtLSH/SP/TCU La Crescent Sat, Feb 012:00 pmno data-
70398C. LakesPrairie Centre Sauk Rapids-Rice Sat, Feb 012:45 pmno data-
70184Big 9Faribault Rochester Century Sat, Feb 013:00 pmno data-
70185Big 9Rochester Mayo Albert Lea Sat, Feb 013:00 pmno data-
70605Clssc SubnMahtomedi Henry Sibley Sat, Feb 013:00 pmno data-
70606Clssc SubnTartan St. Thomas Academy Sat, Feb 013:00 pmno data-
70904Iron RangeMoorhead Grand Rapids Sat, Feb 013:00 pmno data-
70905Lake Sup.Eveleth-Gilbert Marshall School Duluth Sat, Feb 013:00 pmno data-
71237LakeAcademy of Holy Angels Edina Sat, Feb 013:00 pmno data-
71238LakeMinnetonka Hopkins Sat, Feb 013:00 pmno data-
72051NWSCBlaine Centennial Sat, Feb 013:00 pmno data-
72052NWSCAnoka Osseo Sat, Feb 013:00 pmno data-
72053NWSCChamplin Park Coon Rapids Sat, Feb 013:00 pmno data-
72185Wright CtyNew Ulm Mound-Westonka Sat, Feb 013:00 pmno data-
72373South SubEastview Bloomington Jefferson Sat, Feb 013:00 pmno data-
72701Sub. EastWhite Bear Lake Park of Cottage Grove Sat, Feb 013:00 pmno data-
72702Sub. EastWoodbury East Ridge Sat, Feb 013:00 pmno data-
72892Two RiversBreck School Minneapolis Sat, Feb 013:00 pmno data-
73118MariucciRiver Lakes Bemidji Sat, Feb 013:00 pmno data-
73317NorthwestBreckenridge/Wahpeton Bagley/Foston Sat, Feb 013:00 pmno data-
73586IndepndtNorthern Lakes Achiever NE Academy Sat, Feb 013:00 pmno data-
73652IndepndtLuverne Dodge County Sat, Feb 013:00 pmno data-
71890Lake Sup.Totino-Grace Hermantown Sat, Feb 013:15 pmno data-
72054NWSCRobbinsdale Armstrong Maple Grove Sat, Feb 013:15 pmno data-
72893Tri-MetroSt. Paul Como Park Providence Academy Sat, Feb 013:15 pmno data-
71090Out StateSuperior WI Hudson Sat, Feb 014:00 pmno data-
73362NorthwestNorth Shore Lake of the Woods/Indus Sat, Feb 014:00 pmno data-
73195MariucciEast Grand Forks Warroad Sat, Feb 014:15 pmno data-
72894Tri-MetroSt. Paul Johnson Blake School Sat, Feb 015:00 pmno data-
72374South SubLakeville North Lakeville South Sat, Feb 015:15 pmno data-
70186Big 9Owatonna Mankato East/Loyola Sat, Feb 016:00 pmno data-
71239LakeEden Prairie Wayzata Sat, Feb 017:00 pmno data-
71550North SubSt. Michael-Albertville Chisago Lakes Area Sat, Feb 017:00 pmno data-
71551Granite RCambridge/Isanti Princeton Sat, Feb 017:00 pmno data-
71552MississippNorth Branch Buffalo Sat, Feb 017:00 pmno data-
71553North SubRogers St. Francis Sat, Feb 017:00 pmno data-
72055NWSCElk River Andover Sat, Feb 017:00 pmno data-
72375South SubBloomington Kennedy Rosemount Sat, Feb 017:00 pmno data-
72376South SubBurnsville Apple Valley Sat, Feb 017:00 pmno data-
73078Wright CtyOrono Delano/Rockford Sat, Feb 017:00 pmno data-
70749Granite RLegacy Christian Academy Becker-Big Lake Sat, Feb 017:15 pmno data-
72377South SubPrior Lake Eagan Sat, Feb 017:15 pmno data-
70607Clssc SubnNorth High Hill-Murray Sat, Feb 017:30 pmno data-
70608Clssc SubnRichfield Simley Sat, Feb 017:30 pmno data-
71363IndepndtPark Rapids Greenway Sat, Feb 017:30 pmno data-
71738MissotaFarmington Northfield Sat, Feb 017:30 pmno data-
71891North SubSpring Lake Park Irondale Sat, Feb 017:30 pmno data-
72703Sub. EastCretin-Derham Hall Mounds View Sat, Feb 017:30 pmno data-
72704Sub. EastForest Lake Stillwater Sat, Feb 017:30 pmno data-
72705Sub. EastHastings Roseville Sat, Feb 017:30 pmno data-
70401C. LakesSt. Cloud Apollo Alexandria Mon, Feb 035:15 pmno data-
71091IndepndtCloquet Esko Carlton Duluth East Mon, Feb 037:00 pmno data-
71093Lake Sup.Hermantown Duluth Denfeld Mon, Feb 037:00 pmno data-
71364Out StateWadena-Deer Creek Northern Lakes Mon, Feb 037:00 pmno data-
71555Granite RMonticello/Annandale/Maple Lake Princeton Mon, Feb 037:00 pmno data-
71556Granite RNorth Branch Becker-Big Lake Mon, Feb 037:00 pmno data-
71739MissotaChaska Shakopee Mon, Feb 037:00 pmno data-
72499SouthwestLuverne Windom Area Mon, Feb 037:00 pmno data-
72500Out StateRedwood Valley Benson Mon, Feb 037:00 pmno data-
72897Two RiversProvidence Academy Minneapolis Mon, Feb 037:00 pmno data-
73079Wright CtyLitchfield/Dassel-Cokato Orono Mon, Feb 037:00 pmno data-
73554Two RiversSt. Paul Highland Park Moose Lake Area Mon, Feb 037:00 pmno data-
73675IndepndtCloquet Esko Carlton Duluth East Mon, Feb 037:00 pmno data-
73721Out StateLa Crescent Onalaska Mon, Feb 037:00 pmno data-
70402C. LakesSt. Cloud Tech Sartell-St.Stephen Mon, Feb 037:15 pmno data-
70403C. LakesRiver Lakes Fergus Falls Mon, Feb 037:15 pmno data-
71740MissotaRed Wing Chanhassen Mon, Feb 037:15 pmno data-
70187Big 9West Salem Winona Mon, Feb 037:30 pmno data-
70908Iron RangeHibbing / Chisholm Grand Rapids Mon, Feb 037:30 pmno data-
73244MariucciThief River Falls/Goodridge Roseau Mon, Feb 037:30 pmno data-
73340NorthwestEast Grand Forks Kittson Central Mon, Feb 037:30 pmno data-
73532Two RiversSauk Rapids-Rice Pine City/Rush City Mon, Feb 037:30 pmno data-
70609Clssc SubnMounds View North High Mon, Feb 038:00 pmno data-
73628Out StateBreckenridge/Wahpeton Mayville-Port CG Tue, Feb 0412:00 pmno data-
72707Sub. EastHastings White Bear Lake Tue, Feb 044:00 pmno data-
021North SubBenilde-St. Margarets 4Totino-Grace 6Tue, Feb 047:00 pm 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
71892NWSCIrondale Robbinsdale Armstrong Tue, Feb 047:00 pmno data-
72378North SubBloomington Kennedy St.Louis Park Tue, Feb 047:00 pmno data-
73533Two RiversPine City/Rush City WSFLG Tue, Feb 047:00 pmno data-
71741MissotaNew Prague Academy of Holy Angels Tue, Feb 047:30 pmno data-
72056NWSCEast Ridge Coon Rapids Tue, Feb 047:30 pmno data-
72709Sub. EastEagan Cretin-Derham Hall Tue, Feb 047:30 pmno data-
72899Tri-MetroMinnehaha Academy St. Paul Johnson Tue, Feb 047:30 pmno data-
72900Tri-MetroSt. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad Breck School Tue, Feb 047:30 pmno data-
73363Iron RangeLake of the Woods/Indus International Falls Tue, Feb 047:30 pmno data-
73481Granite RLegacy Christian Academy Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson Tue, Feb 047:30 pmno data-
72057NWSCAndover Maple Grove Tue, Feb 048:05 pmno data-
73081Wright CtyOrono Holy Family Catholic Wed, Feb 057:00 pmno data-
72058Clssc SubnBlaine Hill-Murray Wed, Feb 057:30 pmno data-
70188IndepndtAlbert Lea Rochester Lourdes Thu, Feb 067:00 pmno data-
71240LakeBuffalo Hopkins Thu, Feb 067:00 pmno data-
71241LakeMinnetonka Eden Prairie Thu, Feb 067:00 pmno data-
71242LakeWayzata Edina Thu, Feb 067:00 pmno data-
71558MississippSt. Francis Cambridge/Isanti Thu, Feb 067:00 pmno data-
71559MississippMonticello/Annandale/Maple Lake St. Michael-Albertville Thu, Feb 067:00 pmno data-
71562North SubRogers Chisago Lakes Area Thu, Feb 067:00 pmno data-
71742MissotaShakopee Red Wing Thu, Feb 067:00 pmno data-
71895North SubMinnehaha Academy Robbinsdale Cooper Thu, Feb 067:00 pmno data-
71896North SubBloomington Kennedy St.Louis Park Thu, Feb 067:00 pmno data-
72059NWSCAnoka Centennial Thu, Feb 067:00 pmno data-
72060NWSCBlaine Elk River Thu, Feb 067:00 pmno data-
72186South Cen.Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter Waseca Thu, Feb 067:00 pmno data-
72187SouthwestFairmont Windom Area Thu, Feb 067:00 pmno data-
72380South SubLakeville South Eastview Thu, Feb 067:00 pmno data-
72381South SubBurnsville Prior Lake Thu, Feb 067:00 pmno data-
72382South SubApple Valley Bloomington Jefferson Thu, Feb 067:00 pmno data-
72502SouthwestRedwood Valley Worthington Thu, Feb 067:00 pmno data-
73082Wright CtyDelano/Rockford Mound-Westonka Thu, Feb 067:00 pmno data-
70404C. LakesPrinceton Sauk Rapids-Rice Thu, Feb 067:15 pmno data-
70405C. LakesBrainerd Sartell-St.Stephen Thu, Feb 067:15 pmno data-
70406Granite RSt. Cloud Apollo St. Cloud Cathedral Thu, Feb 067:15 pmno data-
70407C. LakesAlexandria River Lakes Thu, Feb 067:15 pmno data-
70408C. LakesSt. Cloud Tech Fergus Falls Thu, Feb 067:15 pmno data-
71367Mid-StateNorthern Lakes Detroit Lakes Thu, Feb 067:15 pmno data-
71743MissotaChanhassen Farmington Thu, Feb 067:15 pmno data-
73416Granite RSt. Paul Highland Park Becker-Big Lake Thu, Feb 067:15 pmno data-
70189Big 9Rochester Century Rochester John Marshall Thu, Feb 067:30 pmno data-
70190Big 9Mankato East/Loyola Faribault Thu, Feb 067:30 pmno data-
70191Big 9Winona Owatonna Thu, Feb 067:30 pmno data-
70192Big 9Rochester Mayo Austin Thu, Feb 067:30 pmno data-
70613Clssc SubnSouth St.Paul Henry Sibley Thu, Feb 067:30 pmno data-
70614Clssc SubnTartan Simley Thu, Feb 067:30 pmno data-
70615Clssc SubnSt. Thomas Academy Mahtomedi Thu, Feb 067:30 pmno data-
70616Clssc SubnHill-Murray Richfield Thu, Feb 067:30 pmno data-
70910Iron RangeMarshall School Duluth Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Thu, Feb 067:30 pmno data-
70911Iron RangeHibbing / Chisholm Eveleth-Gilbert Thu, Feb 067:30 pmno data-
71368Mid-StateBagley/Foston Park Rapids Thu, Feb 067:30 pmno data-
71744MissotaAcademy of Holy Angels Northfield Thu, Feb 067:30 pmno data-
72061NWSCOsseo Coon Rapids Thu, Feb 067:30 pmno data-
72062NWSCAndover Maple Grove Thu, Feb 067:30 pmno data-
72063NWSCRobbinsdale Armstrong Champlin Park Thu, Feb 067:30 pmno data-
72188South Cen.Waconia New Ulm Thu, Feb 067:30 pmno data-
72383IndepndtLakeville North Duluth East Thu, Feb 067:30 pmno data-
72711Sub. EastRoseville Cretin-Derham Hall Thu, Feb 067:30 pmno data-
72712Sub. EastEast Ridge White Bear Lake Thu, Feb 067:30 pmno data-
72713Sub. EastPark of Cottage Grove Hastings Thu, Feb 067:30 pmno data-
72714Sub. EastStillwater Woodbury Thu, Feb 067:30 pmno data-
72715Sub. EastForest Lake Mounds View Thu, Feb 067:30 pmno data-
72903Tri-MetroBreck School St. Paul Johnson Thu, Feb 067:30 pmno data-
73119MariucciWarroad Bemidji Thu, Feb 067:30 pmno data-
73197MariucciRoseau East Grand Forks Thu, Feb 067:30 pmno data-
73482Granite RLittle Falls Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson Thu, Feb 067:30 pmno data-
73722IndepndtAquinas WI Avalanche La Crescent Thu, Feb 067:30 pmno data-
72904Tri-MetroBlake School St. Paul Como Park Thu, Feb 068:00 pmno data-
73629IndepndtKittson Central Breckenridge/Wahpeton Fri, Feb 076:00 pmno data-
73173MariucciLake of the Woods/Indus Crookston Fri, Feb 076:30 pmno data-
71369Mid-StatePrairie Centre Wadena-Deer Creek Fri, Feb 077:00 pmno data-
72905Tri-MetroProvidence Academy St. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad Fri, Feb 077:00 pmno data-
73085Wright CtyLuverne Hutchinson Fri, Feb 077:00 pmno data-
73273MariucciRed Lake Falls Thief River Falls/Goodridge Fri, Feb 077:00 pmno data-
70409C. LakesHermantown Brainerd Fri, Feb 077:30 pmno data-
70913Iron RangeGrand Rapids International Falls Fri, Feb 077:30 pmno data-
70915Lake Sup.Eveleth-Gilbert Proctor Fri, Feb 077:30 pmno data-
71095Lake Sup.Superior WI Cloquet Esko Carlton Fri, Feb 077:30 pmno data-
70193Big 9Rochester Mayo Mankato West Sat, Feb 0812:00 pmno data-
73630SouthwestBreckenridge/Wahpeton Luverne Sat, Feb 0812:00 pmno data-
70617Clssc SubnChaska Richfield Sat, Feb 0812:30 pmno data-
70410SouthwestWillmar Windom Area Sat, Feb 081:00 pmno data-
71098Out StateAmery WI Ashland WI Sat, Feb 081:00 pmno data-
71897North SubSpring Lake Park Robbinsdale Cooper Sat, Feb 081:00 pmno data-
70755Granite RMound-Westonka St. Cloud Cathedral Sat, Feb 081:15 pmno data-
71564C. LakesPrinceton Sartell-St.Stephen Sat, Feb 082:00 pmno data-
72189Wright CtyNew Ulm Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato Sat, Feb 082:00 pmno data-
72190SouthwestFairmont Marshall Sat, Feb 082:00 pmno data-
72384South SubRosemount Eastview Sat, Feb 082:00 pmno data-
72906Tri-MetroBlake School Minnehaha Academy Sat, Feb 082:00 pmno data-
73342Mid-StateKittson Central Park Rapids Sat, Feb 082:00 pmno data-
73390NorthwestWadena-Deer Creek Red Lake Falls Sat, Feb 082:00 pmno data-
022IndepndtEden Prairie 5Benilde-St. Margarets 2Sat, Feb 082:30 pm 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
70618Clssc SubnSimley Hill-Murray Sat, Feb 082:30 pmno data-
72385South SubApple Valley Lakeville South Sat, Feb 082:45 pmno data-
70194Big 9Faribault Winona Sat, Feb 083:00 pmno data-
70619Clssc SubnMahtomedi Tartan Sat, Feb 083:00 pmno data-
70620Clssc SubnNorth High Henry Sibley Sat, Feb 083:00 pmno data-
70621Clssc SubnSt. Thomas Academy South St.Paul Sat, Feb 083:00 pmno data-
70756Granite REly/Northeast Range Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson Sat, Feb 083:00 pmno data-
71244LakeEdina Hopkins Sat, Feb 083:00 pmno data-
71565IndepndtSt. Michael-Albertville Duluth East Sat, Feb 083:00 pmno data-
71566MississippChisago Lakes Area Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake Sat, Feb 083:00 pmno data-
71567North SubDodge County St. Francis Sat, Feb 083:00 pmno data-
71746MissotaRochester Lourdes New Prague Sat, Feb 083:00 pmno data-
71899North SubIrondale Totino-Grace Sat, Feb 083:00 pmno data-
72064NWSCBlaine Champlin Park Sat, Feb 083:00 pmno data-
72065NWSCRobbinsdale Armstrong Coon Rapids Sat, Feb 083:00 pmno data-
72386South SubBloomington Jefferson Burnsville Sat, Feb 083:00 pmno data-
72387South SubEagan Lakeville North Sat, Feb 083:00 pmno data-
72716Sub. EastEast Ridge Cretin-Derham Hall Sat, Feb 083:00 pmno data-
72717Sub. EastForest Lake Park of Cottage Grove Sat, Feb 083:00 pmno data-
72718Sub. EastRoseville White Bear Lake Sat, Feb 083:00 pmno data-
73087Wright CtyHutchinson Mound-Westonka Sat, Feb 083:00 pmno data-
73088Wright CtyDelano/Rockford Holy Family Catholic Sat, Feb 083:00 pmno data-
73534Two RiversNorth Shore Pine City/Rush City Sat, Feb 083:00 pmno data-
72066NWSCAnoka Andover Sat, Feb 083:30 pmno data-
72908Two RiversMoose Lake Area Legacy Christian Academy Sat, Feb 084:00 pmno data-
73365NorthwestGreenway Lake of the Woods/Indus Sat, Feb 084:00 pmno data-
73568IndepndtWSFLG St. Paul Highland Park Sat, Feb 085:30 pmno data-
73120C. LakesBemidji St. Cloud Tech Sat, Feb 086:00 pmno data-
71245LakeWayzata Minnetonka Sat, Feb 087:00 pmno data-
71568MississippRogers Cambridge/Isanti Sat, Feb 087:00 pmno data-
72067NWSCElk River Centennial Sat, Feb 087:00 pmno data-
72068NWSCOsseo Maple Grove Sat, Feb 087:00 pmno data-
72388South SubAchiever NE Academy Bloomington Kennedy Sat, Feb 087:00 pmno data-
70757Granite RAlexandria Little Falls Sat, Feb 087:15 pmno data-
70195Big 9Albert Lea Rochester Century Sat, Feb 087:30 pmno data-
70196Big 9Owatonna Austin Sat, Feb 087:30 pmno data-
71099Lake Sup.Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Proctor Sat, Feb 087:30 pmno data-
72719Sub. EastMounds View Stillwater Sat, Feb 087:30 pmno data-
72909Tri-MetroMinneapolis St. Paul Como Park Sat, Feb 088:00 pmno data-
71569Lake Sup.St. Michael-Albertville Cloquet Esko Carlton Mon, Feb 107:30 pmno data-
72720Sub. EastWoodbury Mounds View Mon, Feb 107:30 pmno data-
73343NorthwestBagley/Foston Kittson Central Tue, Feb 116:00 pmno data-
023IndepndtCretin-Derham Hall 4Benilde-St. Margarets 4Tue, Feb 117:00 pm 4 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
70758Wright CtySt. Cloud Cathedral Orono Tue, Feb 117:00 pmno data-
71372C. LakesPequot Sauk Rapids-Rice Tue, Feb 117:00 pmno data-
71373SouthwestWadena-Deer Creek Morris/Benson Area Tue, Feb 117:00 pmno data-
71571North SubRochester Lourdes St. Francis Tue, Feb 117:00 pmno data-
71572MississippRogers Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake Tue, Feb 117:00 pmno data-
71747MissotaAcademy of Holy Angels Shakopee Tue, Feb 117:00 pmno data-
71748North SubChaska Robbinsdale Cooper Tue, Feb 117:00 pmno data-
71901LakeTotino-Grace Wayzata Tue, Feb 117:00 pmno data-
72069NWSCCentennial Osseo Tue, Feb 117:00 pmno data-
72071NWSCIrondale Robbinsdale Armstrong Tue, Feb 117:00 pmno data-
72072NWSCCoon Rapids Maple Grove Tue, Feb 117:00 pmno data-
72389South SubPark of Cottage Grove Apple Valley Tue, Feb 117:00 pmno data-
72390South SubLakeville North Prior Lake Tue, Feb 117:00 pmno data-
72391South SubBurnsville Bloomington Kennedy Tue, Feb 117:00 pmno data-
72392South SubBloomington Jefferson Lakeville South Tue, Feb 117:00 pmno data-
72505SouthwestLe Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter Marshall Tue, Feb 117:00 pmno data-
72910Tri-MetroSt. Paul Johnson Providence Academy Tue, Feb 117:00 pmno data-
72912Tri-MetroSt. Paul Como Park St. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad Tue, Feb 117:00 pmno data-
73089Wright CtyHutchinson Delano/Rockford Tue, Feb 117:00 pmno data-
73090Wright CtyMound-Westonka Waconia Tue, Feb 117:00 pmno data-
73091Wright CtyHoly Family Catholic Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato Tue, Feb 117:00 pmno data-
73174NorthwestCrookston Red Lake Falls Tue, Feb 117:00 pmno data-
70414C. LakesAlexandria St. Cloud Tech Tue, Feb 117:15 pmno data-
70415C. LakesSartell-St.Stephen Willmar Tue, Feb 117:15 pmno data-
70416C. LakesRiver Lakes Sauk Rapids-Rice Tue, Feb 117:15 pmno data-
70417C. LakesSt. Cloud Apollo Fergus Falls Tue, Feb 117:15 pmno data-
70759Granite RBecker-Big Lake Princeton Tue, Feb 117:15 pmno data-
71749MissotaRed Wing New Prague Tue, Feb 117:15 pmno data-
71750MissotaNorthfield Chanhassen Tue, Feb 117:15 pmno data-
72394South SubEastview Eagan Tue, Feb 117:15 pmno data-
70198Big 9Albert Lea Mankato West Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
70199Big 9Dodge County Faribault Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
70200Big 9Rochester Mayo Owatonna Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
70418MariucciBrainerd Bemidji Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
70622Clssc SubnNorth High Mahtomedi Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
70623Clssc SubnSpring Lake Park Simley Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
70624Clssc SubnSouth St.Paul Tartan Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
70760Granite RCambridge/Isanti Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
70918Iron RangeVirginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Hibbing / Chisholm Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
71101Lake Sup.Grand Rapids Duluth Denfeld Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
71102IndepndtMarshall School Duluth Greenway Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
71103Lake Sup.Superior WI Hermantown Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
71375Mid-StatePark Rapids Detroit Lakes Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
72073NWSCAndover Blaine Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
72192Big 9Fairmont Mankato East/Loyola Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
72723Sub. EastWhite Bear Lake Forest Lake Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
72913Tri-MetroMinneapolis Blake School Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
72914Tri-MetroMinnehaha Academy Breck School Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
73198MariucciThief River Falls/Goodridge East Grand Forks Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
73246Iron RangeRoseau International Falls Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
73300NorthwestWarroad Lake of the Woods/Indus Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
73459Two RiversEveleth-Gilbert Moose Lake Area Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
73557Two RiversSt. Paul Highland Park Legacy Christian Academy Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
73723Out StateLa Crescent LaCrosse Logan/Central Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
73745IndepndtProctor North Shore Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
70625Clssc SubnMahtomedi South St.Paul Thu, Feb 137:00 pmno data-
71247LakeEden Prairie Hopkins Thu, Feb 137:00 pmno data-
71248LakeEdina Minnetonka Thu, Feb 137:00 pmno data-
71576MississippNorth Branch St. Michael-Albertville Thu, Feb 137:00 pmno data-
71577Granite RBuffalo Princeton Thu, Feb 137:00 pmno data-
71751MissotaChaska Red Wing Thu, Feb 137:00 pmno data-
71906North SubTotino-Grace Robbinsdale Cooper Thu, Feb 137:00 pmno data-
72074NWSCCentennial Robbinsdale Armstrong Thu, Feb 137:00 pmno data-
72075NWSCAndover Osseo Thu, Feb 137:00 pmno data-
72076NWSCChamplin Park Elk River Thu, Feb 137:00 pmno data-
72077NWSCCoon Rapids Anoka Thu, Feb 137:00 pmno data-
72193South Cen.Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter Thu, Feb 137:00 pmno data-
72194South Cen.Fairmont New Ulm Thu, Feb 137:00 pmno data-
72395South SubPrior Lake Eastview Thu, Feb 137:00 pmno data-
72506SouthwestSioux Falls Flyers Marshall Thu, Feb 137:00 pmno data-
72916North SubIrondale St.Louis Park Thu, Feb 137:00 pmno data-
73418Tri-MetroBecker-Big Lake Minnehaha Academy Thu, Feb 137:00 pmno data-
73655IndepndtLa Crescent Dodge County Thu, Feb 137:00 pmno data-
70419C. LakesSartell-St.Stephen St. Cloud Apollo Thu, Feb 137:15 pmno data-
70420C. LakesSt. Cloud Tech Willmar Thu, Feb 137:15 pmno data-
70421C. LakesAlexandria Fergus Falls Thu, Feb 137:15 pmno data-
71376Granite RDetroit Lakes Little Falls Thu, Feb 137:15 pmno data-
71752MissotaShakopee Farmington Thu, Feb 137:15 pmno data-
70201Big 9Winona Rochester John Marshall Thu, Feb 137:30 pmno data-
70202Big 9Rochester Century Mankato West Thu, Feb 137:30 pmno data-
70203Big 9Faribault Austin Thu, Feb 137:30 pmno data-
70204Big 9Mankato East/Loyola Albert Lea Thu, Feb 137:30 pmno data-
70626Clssc SubnHenry Sibley Richfield Thu, Feb 137:30 pmno data-
70627Clssc SubnSt. Thomas Academy North High Thu, Feb 137:30 pmno data-
70628Clssc SubnHill-Murray Tartan Thu, Feb 137:30 pmno data-
70924IndepndtInternational Falls Ely/Northeast Range Thu, Feb 137:30 pmno data-
71105Lake Sup.Proctor Cloquet Esko Carlton Thu, Feb 137:30 pmno data-
71753MissotaChanhassen Academy of Holy Angels Thu, Feb 137:30 pmno data-
71907North SubLegacy Christian Academy Spring Lake Park Thu, Feb 137:30 pmno data-
72396Sub. EastRosemount Woodbury Thu, Feb 137:30 pmno data-
72724Sub. EastRoseville East Ridge Thu, Feb 137:30 pmno data-
72725Sub. EastStillwater Park of Cottage Grove Thu, Feb 137:30 pmno data-
72726Sub. EastHastings Forest Lake Thu, Feb 137:30 pmno data-
72728Sub. EastCretin-Derham Hall White Bear Lake Thu, Feb 137:30 pmno data-
72918Tri-MetroRochester Lourdes Blake School Thu, Feb 137:30 pmno data-
72920Two RiversSt. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad Minneapolis Thu, Feb 137:30 pmno data-
73175MariucciCrookston Roseau Thu, Feb 137:30 pmno data-
73460IndepndtMoose Lake Area Ely/Northeast Range Fri, Feb 143:15 pmno data-
72921Tri-MetroLuverne Providence Academy Fri, Feb 147:00 pmno data-
73095Wright CtyOrono Mound-Westonka Fri, Feb 147:00 pmno data-
73096Wright CtyWaconia Hutchinson Fri, Feb 147:00 pmno data-
73221Wright CtyMoorhead Holy Family Catholic Fri, Feb 147:00 pmno data-
70422C. LakesSauk Rapids-Rice Brainerd Fri, Feb 147:15 pmno data-
72508IndepndtWindom Area Achiever NE Academy Fri, Feb 147:15 pmno data-
70925Two RiversEveleth-Gilbert Pine City/Rush City Fri, Feb 147:30 pmno data-
70926Lake Sup.Hibbing / Chisholm Hermantown Fri, Feb 147:30 pmno data-
71106Lake Sup.North Shore Duluth Denfeld Fri, Feb 147:30 pmno data-
73122MariucciThief River Falls/Goodridge Bemidji Fri, Feb 147:30 pmno data-
73320IndepndtBagley/Foston Greenway Fri, Feb 147:30 pmno data-
72078NWSCCoon Rapids Maple Grove Sat, Feb 1512:00 pmno data-
72195SouthwestLe Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter Redwood Valley Sat, Feb 151:00 pmno data-
71108Lake Sup.St. Cloud Cathedral Marshall School Duluth Sat, Feb 151:30 pmno data-
70205Big 9Rochester Century Rochester Mayo Sat, Feb 152:00 pmno data-
70629MississippSouth St.Paul Buffalo Sat, Feb 152:00 pmno data-
71754MissotaFarmington Chaska Sat, Feb 152:00 pmno data-
71908IndepndtTotino-Grace Rochester Lourdes Sat, Feb 152:00 pmno data-
72922Tri-MetroBreck School Blake School Sat, Feb 152:00 pmno data-
72923Tri-MetroProvidence Academy Minnehaha Academy Sat, Feb 152:00 pmno data-
73098Wright CtyDelano/Rockford Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato Sat, Feb 152:00 pmno data-
024IndepndtStillwater 1Benilde-St. Margarets 5Sat, Feb 152:30 pm 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
70630Clssc SubnMoorhead Hill-Murray Sat, Feb 152:30 pmno data-
71249LakeHopkins Wayzata Sat, Feb 152:30 pmno data-
70206Big 9Rochester John Marshall Austin Sat, Feb 153:00 pmno data-
70207Big 9Albert Lea Winona Sat, Feb 153:00 pmno data-
70631Clssc SubnSimley Henry Sibley Sat, Feb 153:00 pmno data-
70632IndepndtTartan Duluth East Sat, Feb 153:00 pmno data-
71250LakeEdina Eden Prairie Sat, Feb 153:00 pmno data-
72079NWSCElk River Robbinsdale Armstrong Sat, Feb 153:00 pmno data-
72080NWSCChamplin Park Anoka Sat, Feb 153:00 pmno data-
72397South SubRosemount Bloomington Jefferson Sat, Feb 153:00 pmno data-
72398South SubLakeville South Burnsville Sat, Feb 153:00 pmno data-
72730Sub. EastHoly Family Catholic East Ridge Sat, Feb 153:00 pmno data-
70633Clssc SubnRichfield St. Thomas Academy Sat, Feb 155:00 pmno data-
72081Sub. EastCentennial Mounds View Sat, Feb 156:00 pmno data-
72082NWSCCentennial Osseo Sat, Feb 157:00 pmno data-
72399LakePrior Lake Minnetonka Sat, Feb 157:00 pmno data-
72400South SubApple Valley Eagan Sat, Feb 157:15 pmno data-
73589IndepndtMarshall Achiever NE Academy Sat, Feb 157:15 pmno data-
70208Big 9Faribault Owatonna Sat, Feb 157:30 pmno data-
71755MissotaNew Prague Northfield Sat, Feb 157:30 pmno data-
71910North SubSt.Louis Park Spring Lake Park Sat, Feb 157:30 pmno data-
71911North SubRobbinsdale Cooper Irondale Sat, Feb 157:30 pmno data-
72083NWSCMaple Grove Blaine Sat, Feb 158:00 pmno data-
Big 9Cambridge/Isanti Albert Lea Sat, Jun 068:00 pmno data-