NAHL Prospects League (NAPHL) - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

NAPHL Futures 2014/15
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
01Colorado Selects G16U 2Minnesota Revolution G16U 5Fri, Dec 0511:00 AM 2 - 5 Final
01HC Dallas 14U 2Esmark Stars 14U 1Fri, Dec 05 5:30 PM 2 - 1 Final
02New Jersey Jr. Titans G16U 0Minnesota Revolution G16U 4Fri, Dec 05 5:30 PM 0 - 4 Final
02Utah Jr. Grizzles 14U 1San Jose Jr. Sharks 14U 9Fri, Dec 05 5:45 PM 1 - 9 Final
03Pursuit of Excellence 2 14U 2Omaha AAA 14U 4Fri, Dec 05 6:00 PM 2 - 4 Final
06West Coast Renegades 14U 0New Jersey Jr. Titans 14U 9Fri, Dec 05 7:30 PM 0 - 9 Final
04Texas Jr. Brahmas 14U 3Sioux Falls Jr. Stampede 14U 4Fri, Dec 05 7:45 PM 3 - 4 SO Final
05San Jose Jr. Sharks 13U 3Rosemount Irish 14U 7Fri, Dec 05 7:45 PM 3 - 7 Final
07HC Dallas 14U 4Utah Jr. Grizzles 14U 2Sat, Dec 06 7:30 AM 4 - 2 Final
08Esmark Stars 14U 1San Jose Jr. Sharks 14U 0Sat, Dec 06 7:45 AM 1 - 0 Final
09Texas Jr. Brahmas 14U 3Pursuit of Excellence 2 14U 7Sat, Dec 06 9:00 AM 3 - 7 Final
10Omaha AAA 14U 13Sioux Falls Jr. Stampede 14U 0Sat, Dec 06 9:15 AM 13 - 0 Final
11Rosemount Irish 14U 1New Jersey Jr. Titans 14U 2Sat, Dec 06 9:30 AM 1 - 2 SO Final
12West Coast Renegades 14U 0San Jose Jr. Sharks 13U 5Sat, Dec 06 9:45 AM 0 - 5 Final
03New Jersey Jr. Titans G16U 1Colorado Selects G16U 3Sat, Dec 0611:00 AM 1 - 3 Final
13San Jose Jr. Sharks 14U 1HC Dallas 14U 0Sat, Dec 06 3:45 PM 1 - 0 Final
14Utah Jr. Grizzles 14U 1Esmark Stars 14U 10Sat, Dec 06 4:00 PM 1 - 10 Final
15Pursuit of Excellence 2 14U 1Sioux Falls Jr. Stampede 14U 2Sat, Dec 06 5:15 PM 1 - 2 SO Final
16Texas Jr. Brahmas 14U 0Omaha AAA 14U 5Sat, Dec 06 5:15 PM 0 - 5 Final
17West Coast Renegades 14U 0Rosemount Irish 14U 8Sat, Dec 06 5:30 PM 0 - 8 Final
18San Jose Jr. Sharks 13U 2New Jersey Jr. Titans 14U 5Sat, Dec 06 5:45 PM 2 - 5 Final
05New Jersey Jr. Titans G16U 1Minnesota Revolution G16U 13Sat, Dec 06 7:15 PM 1 - 13 Final
19San Jose Jr. Sharks 14U 0Omaha AAA 14U 3Sun, Dec 07 7:00 AM 0 - 3 Final
07Colorado Selects G16U 5New Jersey Jr. Titans G16U 0Sun, Dec 07 7:15 AM 5 - 0 Final
20Rosemount Irish 14U 3New Jersey Jr. Titans 14U 0Sun, Dec 07 7:15 AM 3 - 0 Final
21HC Dallas 14U 0Esmark Stars 14U 4Sun, Dec 07 7:30 AM 0 - 4 Final
22Pursuit of Excellence 2 14U 2Sioux Falls Jr. Stampede 14U 3Sun, Dec 07 7:45 AM 2 - 3 Final
23Texas Jr. Brahmas 14U 4San Jose Jr. Sharks 13U 5Sun, Dec 0711:30 AM 4 - 5 Final
24West Coast Renegades 14U 2Utah Jr. Grizzles 14U 3Sun, Dec 0711:45 AM 2 - 3 Final
25Rosemount Irish 14U 1Omaha AAA 14U 5Sun, Dec 07 1:00 PM 1 - 5 Final
08Minnesota Revolution G16U 4Colorado Selects G16U 0Sun, Dec 07 1:15 PM 4 - 0 Final
01Texas Jr. Brahmas 14U 2Esmark Stars 14U 9Fri, Jan 16 7:15 PM 2 - 9 Final
02Omaha AAA 14U 4HC Dallas 14U 3Sat, Jan 17 7:00 AM 4 - 3 Final
03West Coast Renegades 14U 0Texas Jr. Brahmas 14U 5Sat, Jan 17 7:15 AM 0 - 5 Final
04Esmark Stars 14U 2HC Dallas 14U 1Sat, Jan 17 1:15 PM 2 - 1 Final
05Texas Jr. Brahmas 14U 0Omaha AAA 14U 10Sat, Jan 17 5:00 PM 0 - 10 Final
06Esmark Stars 14U 11West Coast Renegades 14U 0Sat, Jan 17 7:15 PM 11 - 0 Final
07HC Dallas 14U 8Texas Jr. Brahmas 14U 1Sun, Jan 18 9:15 AM 8 - 1 Final
08West Coast Renegades 14U 0Omaha AAA 14U 14Sun, Jan 18 9:15 AM 0 - 14 Final
09Omaha AAA 14U 2Esmark Stars 14U 3Sun, Jan 18 5:15 PM 2 - 3 Final
10HC Dallas 14U 12West Coast Renegades 14U 1Sun, Jan 18 7:00 PM 12 - 1 Final
11Omaha AAA 14U 2Esmark Stars 14U 6Mon, Jan 1911:00 AM 2 - 6 Final