Independent Conference - Minnesota High School - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

Varsity 2013/2014

STANDINGS
SCOREBOARD
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
STAR LEADERS
TEAM STREAKS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE

LEAGUE HOME
SCOREBOARD
LIVE STREAM
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
LEAGUE SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
VIDEOS
TEXT STATS


use the links to the left to share this


INDEPENDENT CONFERENCE SCHEDULE

All Times Local
# AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
70764Greenway Alexandria Sat, Nov 1612:20 pmno data-
70774Greenway Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Tue, Nov 197:00 pmno data-
71252Achiever NE Academy Detroit Lakes Thu, Nov 217:15 pmno data-
70443St. Paul Highland Park Richfield Thu, Nov 217:30 pmno data-
73631St. Paul Como Park Dodge County Thu, Nov 217:30 pmno data-
71253Wadena-Deer Creek Ely/Northeast Range Fri, Nov 227:00 pmno data-
73570Grafton/Park River ND Achiever NE Academy Fri, Nov 227:15 pmno data-
70778Mound-Westonka Greenway Fri, Nov 227:30 pmno data-
73747Eau Claire Memorial, WI Rochester Lourdes Sat, Nov 232:00 pmno data-
728Austin La Crescent Sat, Nov 233:00 pmno data-
73613Breckenridge/Wahpeton Northern Lakes Sat, Nov 237:00 pmno data-
70782Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Greenway Sat, Nov 237:30 pmno data-
001Rochester Lourdes 0Benilde-St. Margarets 6Tue, Nov 267:00 pm 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
71384Duluth East Cambridge/Isanti Tue, Nov 267:00 pmno data-
72084La Crescent Waseca Tue, Nov 267:00 pmno data-
70271Achiever NE Academy St. Cloud Tech Tue, Nov 267:15 pmno data-
70785Greenway Eveleth-Gilbert Tue, Nov 267:30 pmno data-
70951North Shore Proctor Tue, Nov 267:30 pmno data-
71587Dodge County Northfield Tue, Nov 267:30 pmno data-
73487North Branch St. Paul Highland Park Tue, Nov 268:00 pmno data-
002Benilde-St. Margarets 7Duluth Denfeld 2Fri, Nov 297:00 pm 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
73150Achiever NE Academy Crookston Fri, Nov 297:00 pmno data-
73700Onalaska La Crescent Fri, Nov 297:00 pmno data-
70455Tartan Rochester Lourdes Sat, Nov 302:00 pmno data-
71764Dodge County Robbinsdale Cooper Sat, Nov 303:00 pmno data-
73302Ely/Northeast Range Bagley/Foston Sat, Nov 303:00 pmno data-
73368Greenway Red Lake Falls Sat, Nov 303:00 pmno data-
73657Wayzata Duluth East Sat, Nov 303:00 pmno data-
73634Waseca Dodge County Mon, Dec 027:30 pmno data-
003Mounds View 5Benilde-St. Margarets 11Tue, Dec 035:00 pm 5 - 11 final
73658Anoka Duluth East Tue, Dec 035:00 pmno data-
71264Breckenridge/Wahpeton Wadena-Deer Creek Tue, Dec 037:00 pmno data-
70792Greenway Duluth Denfeld Tue, Dec 037:30 pmno data-
71635Rochester Lourdes Northfield Tue, Dec 037:30 pmno data-
73635Dodge County Austin Tue, Dec 037:30 pmno data-
73701Black River Falls, WI La Crescent Tue, Dec 037:30 pmno data-
004Benilde-St. Margarets 5Burnsville 4Thu, Dec 057:00 pm 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
71413Achiever NE Academy Cambridge/Isanti Thu, Dec 057:00 pmno data-
71638New Prague Rochester Lourdes Thu, Dec 057:00 pmno data-
73702La Crescent Aquinas WI Avalanche Thu, Dec 057:00 pmno data-
70965Duluth East Superior WI Thu, Dec 057:30 pmno data-
73681North Shore Ely/Northeast Range Thu, Dec 057:30 pmno data-
73370Red Lake Falls Breckenridge/Wahpeton Fri, Dec 067:00 pmno data-
73727Faribault North Shore Fri, Dec 067:30 pmno data-
71643Dodge County Chaska Sat, Dec 072:00 pmno data-
73752Rochester Lourdes St. Cloud Cathedral Sat, Dec 072:00 pmno data-
747Faribault Ely/Northeast Range Sat, Dec 073:00 pmno data-
73305Bagley/Foston Breckenridge/Wahpeton Sat, Dec 073:00 pmno data-
73703La Crescent Mankato East/Loyola Sat, Dec 074:00 pmno data-
73517Pine City/Rush City North Shore Sat, Dec 077:00 pmno data-
005Benilde-St. Margarets 3Hill-Murray 7Sat, Dec 077:30 pm 3 - 7 final
72790St. Paul Highland Park Minnehaha Academy Tue, Dec 107:00 pmno data-
73660Elk River Duluth East Tue, Dec 107:00 pmno data-
70292Achiever NE Academy St. Cloud Tech Tue, Dec 107:15 pmno data-
70806Proctor Greenway Tue, Dec 107:30 pmno data-
70808Ely/Northeast Range Eveleth-Gilbert Tue, Dec 107:30 pmno data-
73617Mayville-Port CG Breckenridge/Wahpeton Tue, Dec 107:30 pmno data-
73637Dodge County LSH/SP/TCU Tue, Dec 107:30 pmno data-
73704La Crescent West Salem Tue, Dec 107:30 pmno data-
006Benilde-St. Margarets 3Holy Family Catholic 7Thu, Dec 127:00 pm 3 - 7 final
71296Greenway Northern Lakes Thu, Dec 127:00 pmno data-
73729Ashland WI North Shore Thu, Dec 127:00 pmno data-
71654Rochester Lourdes Chanhassen Thu, Dec 127:15 pmno data-
70809Greenway Pequot Thu, Dec 127:30 pmno data-
70978Duluth East Cloquet Esko Carlton Thu, Dec 127:30 pmno data-
73539St. Paul Como Park St. Paul Highland Park Thu, Dec 128:00 pmno data-
73638Simley Dodge County Fri, Dec 137:00 pmno data-
70299Breckenridge/Wahpeton Fergus Falls Sat, Dec 141:00 pmno data-
73730Hayward North Shore Sat, Dec 141:00 pmno data-
71659Academy of Holy Angels Rochester Lourdes Sat, Dec 142:00 pmno data-
007Hibbing / Chisholm 1Benilde-St. Margarets 6Sat, Dec 143:00 pm 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
73157Greenway Crookston Sat, Dec 143:00 pmno data-
73540La Crescent St. Paul Highland Park Sat, Dec 143:00 pmno data-
71662Shakopee Achiever NE Academy Sat, Dec 148:00 pmno data-
008Maple Grove 4Benilde-St. Margarets 4Tue, Dec 177:00 pm 4 - 4 OTfinal
70496Richfield Dodge County Tue, Dec 177:00 pmno data-
73662Centennial Duluth East Tue, Dec 177:00 pmno data-
70659St. Paul Highland Park Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson Tue, Dec 177:30 pmno data-
70820Eveleth-Gilbert Greenway Tue, Dec 177:30 pmno data-
73706Viroqua La Crescent Tue, Dec 177:30 pmno data-
73731North Shore Hibbing / Chisholm Tue, Dec 177:30 pmno data-
73542St. Paul Highland Park Pine City/Rush City Thu, Dec 197:00 pmno data-
73707La Crescent St. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad Thu, Dec 197:00 pmno data-
73732North Shore Hayward Thu, Dec 197:30 pmno data-
73640Dodge County St. Paul Como Park Thu, Dec 198:00 pmno data-
009Moorhead 1Benilde-St. Margarets 9Fri, Dec 203:00 pm 1 - 9 final
72807Legacy Christian Academy St. Paul Highland Park Fri, Dec 206:00 pmno data-
73522Ely/Northeast Range Pine City/Rush City Fri, Dec 207:00 pmno data-
72809Rochester Lourdes Breck School Sat, Dec 212:00 pmno data-
72810Minnehaha Academy Dodge County Sat, Dec 212:00 pmno data-
010Marshall School Duluth 3Benilde-St. Margarets 4Sat, Dec 212:45 pm 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
73576Luverne Achiever NE Academy Sat, Dec 213:00 pmno data-
73663Andover Duluth East Sat, Dec 213:00 pmno data-
70510Duluth East Hill-Murray Thu, Dec 262:30 pmno data-
73468Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson Ely/Northeast Range Thu, Dec 263:00 pmno data-
71676Northfield Greenway Thu, Dec 265:00 pmno data-
73577Achiever NE Academy Fargo North, ND Thu, Dec 265:00 pmno data-
11Bloomington Jefferson 3Benilde-St. Margarets 3Thu, Dec 267:30 pm 3 - 3 OTfinal
70836St. Paul Johnson Greenway Thu, Dec 267:30 pmno data-
73756Fargo Shanley Rochester Lourdes Thu, Dec 267:30 pmno data-
73733Red Lake Falls North Shore Thu, Dec 268:00 pmno data-
012Moorhead 2Benilde-St. Margarets 4Fri, Dec 272:30 pm 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
71682Northfield Greenway Fri, Dec 275:30 pmno data-
73759Verona Rochester Lourdes Fri, Dec 277:00 pmno data-
70842Waconia Greenway Fri, Dec 277:30 pmno data-
73578Achiever NE Academy Thief River Falls/Goodridge Fri, Dec 277:30 pmno data-
73579Achiever NE Academy Fort Frances Sat, Dec 2810:30 amno data-
13Eden Prairie 2Benilde-St. Margarets 5Sat, Dec 282:30 pm 2 - 5 final
70848Northfield Greenway Sat, Dec 285:30 pmno data-
73760Eau Claire Memorial, WI Rochester Lourdes Sat, Dec 287:00 pmno data-
014Benilde-St. Margarets 1Wayzata 2Thu, Jan 027:00 pm 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
73642Dodge County La Crescent Thu, Jan 027:00 pmno data-
70852International Falls Greenway Thu, Jan 027:30 pmno data-
73580Achiever NE Academy Simley Thu, Jan 027:30 pmno data-
73685Ely/Northeast Range North Shore Thu, Jan 027:30 pmno data-
71100Spooner, WI Ashland WI Fri, Jan 037:00 pmno data-
72466Windom Area Dodge County Fri, Jan 037:00 pmno data-
73376Breckenridge/Wahpeton Red Lake Falls Fri, Jan 037:00 pmno data-
73665Hopkins Duluth East Fri, Jan 037:00 pmno data-
72830La Crescent Minnehaha Academy Sat, Jan 042:00 pmno data-
73761St. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad Rochester Lourdes Sat, Jan 042:00 pmno data-
73581Achiever NE Academy St. Cloud Apollo Sat, Jan 042:30 pmno data-
72469Dodge County Luverne Sat, Jan 043:00 pmno data-
73544St. Paul Highland Park WSFLG Sat, Jan 043:00 pmno data-
73666Duluth East Eden Prairie Sat, Jan 043:00 pmno data-
73686Bagley/Foston Ely/Northeast Range Sat, Jan 043:15 pmno data-
73735Greenway North Shore Sat, Jan 047:00 pmno data-
015St. Thomas Academy 3Benilde-St. Margarets 4Tue, Jan 077:00 pm 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
70859Greenway North Shore Tue, Jan 077:00 pmno data-
70135Rochester Lourdes Mankato West Tue, Jan 077:30 pmno data-
70864Eveleth-Gilbert Ely/Northeast Range Tue, Jan 077:30 pmno data-
71039Duluth Denfeld Duluth East Tue, Jan 077:30 pmno data-
73645Austin Dodge County Tue, Jan 077:30 pmno data-
73545St. Paul Highland Park St. Paul Como Park Tue, Jan 078:00 pmno data-
72146New Ulm Rochester Lourdes Thu, Jan 097:00 pmno data-
73736North Shore Eveleth-Gilbert Thu, Jan 097:00 pmno data-
73668Duluth East Grand Rapids Thu, Jan 097:30 pmno data-
73712La Crescent LaCrosse Logan/Central Thu, Jan 097:30 pmno data-
70566Simley St. Paul Highland Park Thu, Jan 098:00 pmno data-
73620Prairie Centre Breckenridge/Wahpeton Fri, Jan 107:00 pmno data-
70867Greenway International Falls Fri, Jan 107:30 pmno data-
16Benilde-St. Margarets 1Minnetonka 4Sat, Jan 1112:30 pm 1 - 4 final
73038Rochester Lourdes Delano/Rockford Sat, Jan 112:00 pmno data-
73713Waseca La Crescent Sat, Jan 112:00 pmno data-
71860Robbinsdale Cooper Dodge County Sat, Jan 113:00 pmno data-
73356Ely/Northeast Range Lake of the Woods/Indus Sat, Jan 113:00 pmno data-
73452Moose Lake Area St. Paul Highland Park Sat, Jan 113:30 pmno data-
71508St. Paul Highland Park North Branch Mon, Jan 137:00 pmno data-
73621Breckenridge/Wahpeton Morris/Benson Area Tue, Jan 147:00 pmno data-
70873North Shore Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Tue, Jan 147:30 pmno data-
71513Cambridge/Isanti Achiever NE Academy Tue, Jan 147:30 pmno data-
73669Blaine Duluth East Tue, Jan 147:30 pmno data-
73714West Salem La Crescent Tue, Jan 147:30 pmno data-
72343Duluth East Apple Valley Thu, Jan 166:00 pmno data-
017Blake School 4Benilde-St. Margarets 10Thu, Jan 167:00 pm 4 - 10 Click here for Game Live final
71061North Shore Ashland WI Thu, Jan 167:00 pmno data-
70580Dodge County Richfield Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
70731Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson St. Paul Highland Park Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
73691International Falls Ely/Northeast Range Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
73715La Crescent Black River Falls, WI Thu, Jan 167:30 pmno data-
73332Breckenridge/Wahpeton Kittson Central Fri, Jan 176:00 pmno data-
73383Red Lake Falls Ely/Northeast Range Fri, Jan 177:00 pmno data-
71065Cloquet Esko Carlton Rochester Lourdes Sat, Jan 1810:15 amno data-
73384Red Lake Falls Ely/Northeast Range Sat, Jan 182:00 pmno data-
73549St. Paul Highland Park La Crescent Sat, Jan 182:00 pmno data-
73671Duluth East Maple Grove Sat, Jan 183:15 pmno data-
71342Achiever NE Academy Wadena-Deer Creek Sat, Jan 184:30 pmno data-
70883North Shore Greenway Sat, Jan 187:30 pmno data-
018St. Francis 1Benilde-St. Margarets 4Sat, Jan 188:00 pm 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
019Benilde-St. Margarets 5Eden Prairie 6Tue, Jan 217:00 pm 5 - 6 OTfinal
71069Ashland WI Spooner, WI Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
71717Shakopee Achiever NE Academy Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
71718Red Wing Rochester Lourdes Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
72171Dodge County Waseca Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
73623Wadena-Deer Creek Breckenridge/Wahpeton Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
73740Eveleth-Gilbert North Shore Tue, Jan 217:00 pmno data-
70885Greenway Virginia/Mountain Iron-Buhl Tue, Jan 217:30 pmno data-
72680Duluth East Forest Lake Tue, Jan 217:30 pmno data-
73717La Crescent Viroqua Tue, Jan 217:30 pmno data-
70586Richfield St. Paul Highland Park Tue, Jan 218:00 pmno data-
70588Henry Sibley Dodge County Thu, Jan 237:00 pmno data-
73767Rosemount Rochester Lourdes Thu, Jan 237:00 pmno data-
70887Pequot Greenway Thu, Jan 237:30 pmno data-
71348Northern Lakes Greenway Thu, Jan 237:30 pmno data-
72175Le Sueur-Henderson/St. Peter Dodge County Fri, Jan 247:30 pmno data-
73316Bagley/Foston North Shore Fri, Jan 247:30 pmno data-
73455Ely/Northeast Range Moose Lake Area Fri, Jan 247:30 pmno data-
73650LSH/SP/TCU Dodge County Fri, Jan 247:30 pmno data-
73551Pine City/Rush City St. Paul Highland Park Fri, Jan 248:00 pmno data-
020Benilde-St. Margarets 1Shattuck St. Marys 8Sat, Jan 252:00 pm 1 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
73742International Falls North Shore Tue, Jan 286:00 pmno data-
70173Winona La Crescent Tue, Jan 287:00 pmno data-
71234Duluth East Minnetonka Tue, Jan 287:00 pmno data-
73695Ely/Northeast Range Greenway Tue, Jan 287:30 pmno data-
73072Mound-Westonka Rochester Lourdes Thu, Jan 307:00 pmno data-
73584Achiever NE Academy Dodge County Thu, Jan 307:00 pmno data-
73626Morris/Benson Area Breckenridge/Wahpeton Thu, Jan 307:00 pmno data-
73719St. Paul Academy/Mounds Park Acad La Crescent Thu, Jan 307:00 pmno data-
72371Lakeville South Duluth East Thu, Jan 307:15 pmno data-
71549Becker-Big Lake St. Paul Highland Park Thu, Jan 308:00 pmno data-
71888Achiever NE Academy St.Louis Park Fri, Jan 317:00 pmno data-
71361Detroit Lakes Greenway Fri, Jan 317:15 pmno data-
73553North Branch St. Paul Highland Park Sat, Feb 0112:00 pmno data-
73720LSH/SP/TCU La Crescent Sat, Feb 012:00 pmno data-
73317Breckenridge/Wahpeton Bagley/Foston Sat, Feb 013:00 pmno data-
73586Northern Lakes Achiever NE Academy Sat, Feb 013:00 pmno data-
73652Luverne Dodge County Sat, Feb 013:00 pmno data-
73362North Shore Lake of the Woods/Indus Sat, Feb 014:00 pmno data-
71363Park Rapids Greenway Sat, Feb 017:30 pmno data-
71091Cloquet Esko Carlton Duluth East Mon, Feb 037:00 pmno data-
73554St. Paul Highland Park Moose Lake Area Mon, Feb 037:00 pmno data-
73675Cloquet Esko Carlton Duluth East Mon, Feb 037:00 pmno data-
73721La Crescent Onalaska Mon, Feb 037:00 pmno data-
73628Breckenridge/Wahpeton Mayville-Port CG Tue, Feb 0412:00 pmno data-
021Benilde-St. Margarets 4Totino-Grace 6Tue, Feb 047:00 pm 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live final
70188Albert Lea Rochester Lourdes Thu, Feb 067:00 pmno data-
73416St. Paul Highland Park Becker-Big Lake Thu, Feb 067:15 pmno data-
72383Lakeville North Duluth East Thu, Feb 067:30 pmno data-
73722Aquinas WI Avalanche La Crescent Thu, Feb 067:30 pmno data-
73629Kittson Central Breckenridge/Wahpeton Fri, Feb 076:00 pmno data-
73630Breckenridge/Wahpeton Luverne Sat, Feb 0812:00 pmno data-
022Eden Prairie 5Benilde-St. Margarets 2Sat, Feb 082:30 pm 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
70756Ely/Northeast Range Mora/Hinkley-Finlayson Sat, Feb 083:00 pmno data-
71565St. Michael-Albertville Duluth East Sat, Feb 083:00 pmno data-
71567Dodge County St. Francis Sat, Feb 083:00 pmno data-
71746Rochester Lourdes New Prague Sat, Feb 083:00 pmno data-
73534North Shore Pine City/Rush City Sat, Feb 083:00 pmno data-
73365Greenway Lake of the Woods/Indus Sat, Feb 084:00 pmno data-
73568WSFLG St. Paul Highland Park Sat, Feb 085:30 pmno data-
72388Achiever NE Academy Bloomington Kennedy Sat, Feb 087:00 pmno data-
023Cretin-Derham Hall 4Benilde-St. Margarets 4Tue, Feb 117:00 pm 4 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
71571Rochester Lourdes St. Francis Tue, Feb 117:00 pmno data-
70199Dodge County Faribault Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
71102Marshall School Duluth Greenway Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
73557St. Paul Highland Park Legacy Christian Academy Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
73723La Crescent LaCrosse Logan/Central Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
73745Proctor North Shore Tue, Feb 117:30 pmno data-
73655La Crescent Dodge County Thu, Feb 137:00 pmno data-
70924International Falls Ely/Northeast Range Thu, Feb 137:30 pmno data-
72918Rochester Lourdes Blake School Thu, Feb 137:30 pmno data-
73460Moose Lake Area Ely/Northeast Range Fri, Feb 143:15 pmno data-
72508Windom Area Achiever NE Academy Fri, Feb 147:15 pmno data-
71106North Shore Duluth Denfeld Fri, Feb 147:30 pmno data-
73320Bagley/Foston Greenway Fri, Feb 147:30 pmno data-
71908Totino-Grace Rochester Lourdes Sat, Feb 152:00 pmno data-
024Stillwater 1Benilde-St. Margarets 5Sat, Feb 152:30 pm 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
70632Tartan Duluth East Sat, Feb 153:00 pmno data-
73589Marshall Achiever NE Academy Sat, Feb 157:15 pmno data-