All Times Local |
146 | Georgina
6 | North Kawartha
5 | Fri, Feb 13 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 147 | Uxbridge
6 | Port Perry
1 | Sun, Feb 08 | 2:25 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 145 | Port Perry
5 | Little Britain
1 | Sat, Feb 07 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 143 | Little Britain
4 | Uxbridge
5 | Fri, Feb 06 | 7:45 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 144 | Lakefield
4 | Georgina
2 | Fri, Feb 06 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 142 | Uxbridge
2 | Clarington
6 | Wed, Feb 04 | 7:20 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 141 | North Kawartha
5 | Lakefield
8 | Tue, Feb 03 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 8 |
Final | | 139 | Uxbridge
6 | Georgina
0 | Sun, Feb 01 | 3:20 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final | | 138 | Clarington
5 | Port Perry
3 | Sun, Feb 01 | 2:25 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 137 | Lakefield
2 | Little Britain
5 | Sat, Jan 31 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 136 | Port Perry
1 | Clarington
8 | Fri, Jan 30 | 8:20 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 134 | Lakefield
2 | Uxbridge
4 | Fri, Jan 30 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 135 | North Kawartha
7 | Georgina
4 | Fri, Jan 30 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 140 | North Kawartha
1 | Little Britain
5 | Wed, Jan 28 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 133 | Uxbridge
2 | Lakefield
1 | Tue, Jan 27 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 132 | Clarington
10 | Georgina
0 | Sun, Jan 25 | 3:30 PM | 10 - 0 |
Final | | 131 | North Kawartha
1 | Port Perry
6 | Sun, Jan 25 | 2:25 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 130 | Clarington
1 | Little Britain
5 | Sat, Jan 24 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 128 | Little Britain
2 | Uxbridge
3 | Fri, Jan 23 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | 129 | Port Perry
9 | Georgina
5 | Fri, Jan 23 | 7:30 PM | 9 - 5 |
Final | | 127 | Little Britain
5 | North Kawartha
4 | Wed, Jan 21 | 7:20 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 126 | Georgina
2 | Lakefield
10 | Tue, Jan 20 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 10 |
Final | | 125 | North Kawartha
4 | Clarington
7 | Sun, Jan 18 | 6:50 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 124 | Uxbridge
7 | Port Perry
3 | Sun, Jan 18 | 2:25 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 122 | Lakefield
6 | Little Britain
3 | Sat, Jan 17 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 123 | Port Perry
6 | North Kawartha
3 | Sat, Jan 17 | 7:20 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 120 | Clarington
2 | Uxbridge
5 | Fri, Jan 16 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 121 | Little Britain
8 | Georgina
7 | Fri, Jan 16 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 7 SO |
Final | | 119 | North Kawartha
2 | Lakefield
8 | Tue, Jan 13 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 109 | Georgina
2 | Little Britain
8 | Sun, Jan 11 | 3:30 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 118 | Clarington
3 | Port Perry
1 | Sun, Jan 11 | 2:25 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 116 | Uxbridge
4 | Little Britain
2 | Sat, Jan 10 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 117 | Lakefield
7 | North Kawartha
3 | Sat, Jan 10 | 7:20 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 114 | North Kawartha
2 | Uxbridge
8 | Fri, Jan 09 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 115 | Clarington
5 | Georgina
2 | Fri, Jan 09 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 113 | Georgina
0 | Clarington
16 | Wed, Jan 07 | 7:20 PM | 0 - 16 |
Final | | 112 | Port Perry
2 | Lakefield
3 | Tue, Jan 06 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 111 | Little Britain
3 | Port Perry
4 | Sun, Jan 04 | 2:25 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 110 | Uxbridge
3 | North Kawartha
1 | Sat, Jan 03 | 7:20 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 107 | Lakefield
3 | Uxbridge
0 | Fri, Jan 02 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 108 | Port Perry
8 | Georgina
3 | Fri, Jan 02 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 100 | Little Britain
3 | Uxbridge
4 | Tue, Dec 30 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | 106 | Clarington
4 | Lakefield
5 | Tue, Dec 30 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 105 | Little Britain
2 | Clarington
9 | Sun, Dec 28 | 6:50 PM | 2 - 9 |
Final | | 104 | North Kawartha
0 | Port Perry
7 | Sun, Dec 28 | 2:25 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 102 | Port Perry
5 | Little Britain
3 | Sat, Dec 27 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 103 | Clarington
3 | North Kawartha
5 | Sat, Dec 27 | 7:20 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 101 | North Kawartha
1 | Lakefield
6 | Tue, Dec 23 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 99 | Lakefield
4 | Clarington
1 | Sun, Dec 21 | 6:50 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 98 | Georgina
4 | Port Perry
7 | Sun, Dec 21 | 2:25 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 97 | Clarington
4 | Little Britain
3 | Sat, Dec 20 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 95 | Port Perry
1 | Uxbridge
4 | Fri, Dec 19 | 7:45 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 96 | North Kawartha
1 | Georgina
2 | Fri, Dec 19 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 94 | Georgina
0 | Lakefield
6 | Tue, Dec 16 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 93 | North Kawartha
5 | Little Britain
4 | Sun, Dec 14 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final | | 92 | Uxbridge
1 | Clarington
3 | Sun, Dec 14 | 6:50 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 91 | Lakefield
1 | Port Perry
3 | Sun, Dec 14 | 2:25 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 89 | Georgina
4 | Little Britain
8 | Sat, Dec 13 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | 90 | Lakefield
7 | North Kawartha
2 | Sat, Dec 13 | 7:20 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 88 | Port Perry
3 | Clarington
5 | Fri, Dec 12 | 8:20 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 87 | Georgina
0 | Uxbridge
8 | Fri, Dec 12 | 7:45 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final | | 86 | Little Britain
2 | Lakefield
12 | Tue, Dec 09 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 12 |
Final | | 85 | Uxbridge
5 | North Kawartha
2 | Sun, Dec 07 | 7:20 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 84 | Clarington
3 | Port Perry
1 | Sun, Dec 07 | 2:25 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 82 | Lakefield
4 | Little Britain
1 | Sat, Dec 06 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 83 | Georgina
0 | North Kawartha
4 | Sat, Dec 06 | 7:20 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 80 | Clarington
1 | Uxbridge
2 | Fri, Dec 05 | 7:45 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | 81 | Little Britain
7 | Georgina
3 | Fri, Dec 05 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 79 | Port Perry
0 | Lakefield
1 | Tue, Dec 02 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 78 | North Kawartha
0 | Clarington
6 | Sun, Nov 30 | 6:50 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 77 | Uxbridge
1 | Port Perry
2 | Sun, Nov 30 | 2:25 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 75 | Georgina
5 | Little Britain
4 | Sat, Nov 29 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 76 | Clarington
9 | North Kawartha
1 | Sat, Nov 29 | 7:20 PM | 9 - 1 |
Final | | 73 | North Kawartha
2 | Uxbridge
4 | Fri, Nov 28 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 74 | Port Perry
4 | Georgina
5 | Fri, Nov 28 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final | | 72 | Uxbridge
5 | Lakefield
4 | Tue, Nov 25 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 70 | Uxbridge
6 | Georgina
1 | Sun, Nov 23 | 3:20 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 69 | Little Britain
2 | Port Perry
3 | Sun, Nov 23 | 2:25 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 71 | Lakefield
6 | Clarington
1 | Sun, Nov 23 | 2:20 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 67 | Clarington
2 | Little Britain
3 | Sat, Nov 22 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 68 | Port Perry
6 | North Kawartha
0 | Sat, Nov 22 | 7:20 PM | 6 - 0 |
Final | | 66 | Georgina
3 | Uxbridge
7 | Fri, Nov 21 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 65 | Little Britain
5 | Lakefield
2 | Tue, Nov 18 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 63 | Uxbridge
5 | Clarington
1 | Sun, Nov 16 | 6:50 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 64 | North Kawartha
0 | Georgina
5 | Sun, Nov 16 | 3:30 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 62 | Lakefield
3 | Port Perry
8 | Sun, Nov 16 | 2:25 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 61 | North Kawartha
3 | Little Britain
5 | Sat, Nov 15 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 59 | Port Perry
3 | Uxbridge
2 | Fri, Nov 14 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 2 SO |
Final | | 60 | Lakefield
4 | Georgina
3 | Fri, Nov 14 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 58 | Clarington
5 | Lakefield
4 | Tue, Nov 11 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 57 | Georgina
1 | Clarington
5 | Sun, Nov 09 | 6:50 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 56 | North Kawartha
0 | Port Perry
10 | Sun, Nov 09 | 2:25 PM | 0 - 10 |
Final | | 54 | Port Perry
7 | Little Britain
5 | Sat, Nov 08 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 55 | Uxbridge
2 | North Kawartha
1 | Sat, Nov 08 | 7:20 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 52 | Lakefield
3 | Uxbridge
1 | Fri, Nov 07 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 53 | Clarington
7 | Georgina
6 | Fri, Nov 07 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 6 |
Final | | 51 | Little Britain
4 | Clarington
5 | Wed, Nov 05 | 7:20 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 50 | North Kawartha
2 | Lakefield
7 | Tue, Nov 04 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 49 | Georgina
2 | Port Perry
10 | Sun, Nov 02 | 2:25 PM | 2 - 10 |
Final | | 47 | Uxbridge
2 | Little Britain
4 | Sat, Nov 01 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 48 | Lakefield
9 | North Kawartha
6 | Sat, Nov 01 | 7:20 PM | 9 - 6 |
Final | | 46 | Port Perry
5 | Clarington
4 | Fri, Oct 31 | 8:20 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 44 | North Kawartha
1 | Uxbridge
5 | Fri, Oct 31 | 7:45 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 45 | Little Britain
5 | Georgina
2 | Fri, Oct 31 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 43 | Georgina
0 | Lakefield
3 | Tue, Oct 28 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 42 | Clarington
1 | Port Perry
4 | Sun, Oct 26 | 2:25 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 40 | Georgina
3 | Little Britain
4 | Sat, Oct 25 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 41 | Clarington
3 | North Kawartha
2 | Sat, Oct 25 | 7:20 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 38 | Little Britain
5 | Uxbridge
2 | Fri, Oct 24 | 7:45 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 39 | North Kawartha
7 | Georgina
2 | Fri, Oct 24 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 37 | Georgina
2 | Uxbridge
5 | Tue, Oct 21 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 36 | Port Perry
3 | Lakefield
5 | Tue, Oct 21 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 34 | Lakefield
2 | Clarington
4 | Sun, Oct 19 | 6:50 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 35 | Little Britain
10 | North Kawartha
0 | Sun, Oct 19 | 3:30 PM | 10 - 0 |
Final | | 33 | Uxbridge
4 | Port Perry
3 | Sun, Oct 19 | 2:25 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | 31 | Lakefield
3 | Little Britain
2 | Sat, Oct 18 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 32 | Georgina
4 | North Kawartha
5 | Sat, Oct 18 | 7:20 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 29 | Clarington
2 | Uxbridge
5 | Fri, Oct 17 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 30 | Port Perry
1 | Georgina
3 | Fri, Oct 17 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 28 | Uxbridge
3 | Lakefield
4 | Tue, Oct 14 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | 27 | North Kawartha
1 | Clarington
7 | Mon, Oct 13 | 2:20 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 26 | Little Britain
4 | Port Perry
2 | Sun, Oct 12 | 2:25 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 24 | Uxbridge
3 | Little Britain
1 | Sat, Oct 11 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 25 | Port Perry
4 | North Kawartha
3 | Sat, Oct 11 | 7:20 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | 23 | Georgina
7 | Uxbridge
4 | Fri, Oct 10 | 7:45 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 22 | Clarington
5 | Lakefield
4 | Tue, Oct 07 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 21 | Little Britain
8 | North Kawartha
3 | Sun, Oct 05 | 7:20 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 20 | Georgina
2 | Clarington
3 | Sun, Oct 05 | 6:50 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 19 | Lakefield
5 | Port Perry
6 | Sun, Oct 05 | 2:25 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 17 | Port Perry
1 | Little Britain
2 | Sat, Oct 04 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 18 | Uxbridge
4 | North Kawartha
2 | Sat, Oct 04 | 7:20 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 15 | Lakefield
6 | Uxbridge
5 | Fri, Oct 03 | 7:45 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 16 | Clarington
0 | Georgina
3 | Fri, Oct 03 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 14 | Georgina
2 | Lakefield
8 | Tue, Sep 30 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 13 | Little Britain
4 | Clarington
7 | Sun, Sep 28 | 6:50 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 12 | North Kawartha
1 | Port Perry
4 | Sun, Sep 28 | 2:25 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 10 | Little Britain
8 | North Kawartha
3 | Sat, Sep 27 | 7:20 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 11 | Uxbridge
5 | Clarington
1 | Sat, Sep 27 | 7:20 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 8 | Port Perry
4 | Uxbridge
3 | Fri, Sep 26 | 7:45 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 9 | Lakefield
7 | Georgina
3 | Fri, Sep 26 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 7 | Little Britain
5 | Lakefield
0 | Tue, Sep 23 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 6 | Little Britain
1 | Clarington
5 | Sun, Sep 21 | 6:50 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 5 | Georgina
1 | Port Perry
4 | Sun, Sep 21 | 2:25 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 4 | Port Perry
2 | Lakefield
0 | Sat, Sep 20 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 3 | Clarington
5 | North Kawartha
3 | Sat, Sep 20 | 7:20 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 2 | Uxbridge
6 | Georgina
2 | Fri, Sep 19 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 1 | Lakefield
4 | Clarington
3 | Wed, Sep 17 | 7:20 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | |
|
|
|