All Times Local |
525 | Burlington
5 | Hamilton
6 | Mon, Feb 08 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 517 | Whitby
8 | Dixie
6 | Sun, Feb 07 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 6 |
Final | | 518 | Markham
8 | Upper Canada
3 | Sun, Feb 07 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 521 | Peterborough
4 | Lindsay
3 | Sun, Feb 07 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 522 | Newmarket
1 | Streetsville
2 | Sun, Feb 07 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | 520 | Toronto
2 | Wellington
5 | Sun, Feb 07 | 6:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 523 | Seguin
4 | Burlington
5 | Sun, Feb 07 | 3:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 524 | Orangeville
3 | St. Michaels
10 | Sun, Feb 07 | 2:00 PM | 3 - 10 |
Final | | 519 | Pickering
8 | Bowmanville
6 | Sun, Feb 07 | 1:30 PM | 8 - 6 |
Final | | 514 | North York
3 | Stouffville
4 | Sat, Feb 06 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 515 | Dixie
0 | Hamilton
5 | Sat, Feb 06 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 516 | Lindsay
5 | Seguin
1 | Sat, Feb 06 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 507 | North York
8 | Upper Canada
3 | Fri, Feb 05 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 506 | Stouffville
2 | Markham
3 | Fri, Feb 05 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 508 | Whitby
1 | Peterborough
3 | Fri, Feb 05 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 510 | Hamilton
3 | Lindsay
6 | Fri, Feb 05 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 511 | Wellington
5 | Pickering
4 | Fri, Feb 05 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 512 | Seguin
0 | Orangeville
7 | Fri, Feb 05 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 7 |
Final | | 513 | Dixie
3 | St. Michaels
6 | Fri, Feb 05 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 509 | Ajax
3 | Bowmanville
8 | Fri, Feb 05 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 502 | Burlington
1 | Newmarket
3 | Thu, Feb 04 | 7:35 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 503 | Pickering
8 | Markham
11 | Thu, Feb 04 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 11 |
Final | | 504 | Ajax
2 | Stouffville
5 | Thu, Feb 04 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 505 | Cobourg
5 | Whitby
1 | Thu, Feb 04 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 501 | Toronto
6 | Dixie
2 | Wed, Feb 03 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 500 | Streetsville
4 | North York
5 | Wed, Feb 03 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 499 | Bowmanville
2 | Peterborough
1 | Tue, Feb 02 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 1 OT |
Final | | 498 | St. Michaels
0 | Hamilton
8 | Mon, Feb 01 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final | | 497 | Lindsay
6 | Cobourg
5 | Mon, Feb 01 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 5 SO |
Final | | 493 | Hamilton
5 | Toronto
3 | Sun, Jan 31 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 495 | Orangeville
6 | Streetsville
5 | Sun, Jan 31 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 491 | Markham
2 | Bowmanville
1 | Sun, Jan 31 | 6:30 PM | 2 - 1 SO |
Final | | 492 | Wellington
2 | Newmarket
1 | Sun, Jan 31 | 3:30 PM | 2 - 1 OT |
Final | | 494 | St. Michaels
1 | North York
2 | Sun, Jan 31 | 3:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 496 | Pickering
6 | Ajax
8 | Sun, Jan 31 | 3:00 PM | 6 - 8 |
Final | | 488 | Upper Canada
1 | Dixie
4 | Sat, Jan 30 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 487 | Whitby
1 | Toronto
9 | Sat, Jan 30 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final | | 490 | Streetsville
4 | Burlington
13 | Sat, Jan 30 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 13 |
Final | | 489 | Orangeville
5 | Seguin
2 | Sat, Jan 30 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 526 | Lindsay
3 | Peterborough
4 | Sat, Jan 30 | 2:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 484 | St. Michaels
9 | Upper Canada
2 | Fri, Jan 29 | 8:00 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | 483 | Peterborough
2 | Markham
7 | Fri, Jan 29 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 485 | Stouffville
1 | Wellington
5 | Fri, Jan 29 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 486 | Pickering
4 | Lindsay
6 | Fri, Jan 29 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 482 | North York
2 | Newmarket
1 | Thu, Jan 28 | 7:35 PM | 2 - 1 SO |
Final | | 480 | Lindsay
3 | Markham
5 | Thu, Jan 28 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 481 | Stouffville
2 | Whitby
1 | Thu, Jan 28 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 400 | Seguin
1 | Newmarket
5 | Tue, Jan 26 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 479 | Streetsville
3 | Hamilton
2 | Mon, Jan 25 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 478 | Bowmanville
4 | Cobourg
2 | Mon, Jan 25 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 474 | Markham
4 | Lindsay
7 | Sun, Jan 24 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 476 | Upper Canada
6 | Streetsville
4 | Sun, Jan 24 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 475 | Toronto
5 | North York
6 | Sun, Jan 24 | 3:00 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 477 | Whitby
3 | Ajax
1 | Sun, Jan 24 | 3:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 472 | Seguin
2 | Stouffville
5 | Sun, Jan 24 | 2:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 473 | Wellington
1 | Bowmanville
3 | Sun, Jan 24 | 1:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 467 | Toronto
0 | Streetsville
8 | Sat, Jan 23 | 8:30 PM | 0 - 8 |
Final | | 468 | North York
3 | Dixie
2 | Sat, Jan 23 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 469 | St. Michaels
4 | Orangeville
5 | Sat, Jan 23 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final | | 470 | Hamilton
8 | Seguin
2 | Sat, Jan 23 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 2 |
Final | | 471 | Newmarket
5 | Burlington
1 | Sat, Jan 23 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 466 | Pickering
3 | Peterborough
6 | Sat, Jan 23 | 3:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 460 | Hamilton
7 | Upper Canada
3 | Fri, Jan 22 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 459 | Burlington
5 | Markham
3 | Fri, Jan 22 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 461 | Cobourg
2 | Peterborough
1 | Fri, Jan 22 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 462 | Whitby
6 | Wellington
5 | Fri, Jan 22 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 463 | Stouffville
0 | Lindsay
2 | Fri, Jan 22 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 464 | Ajax
6 | Pickering
4 | Fri, Jan 22 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 465 | North York
5 | Orangeville
2 | Fri, Jan 22 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 458 | Dixie
2 | Newmarket
4 | Thu, Jan 21 | 7:35 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 456 | Pickering
3 | Stouffville
8 | Thu, Jan 21 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 457 | Bowmanville
5 | Whitby
1 | Thu, Jan 21 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 455 | Wellington
0 | Peterborough
1 | Tue, Jan 19 | 7:45 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 454 | Upper Canada
2 | Hamilton
6 | Mon, Jan 18 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 449 | Wellington
0 | Lindsay
3 | Sun, Jan 17 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 450 | Newmarket
2 | Toronto
3 | Sun, Jan 17 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | 452 | Seguin
1 | Streetsville
5 | Sun, Jan 17 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 448 | Burlington
6 | Whitby
5 | Sun, Jan 17 | 3:30 PM | 6 - 5 SO |
Final | | 451 | Bowmanville
7 | North York
3 | Sun, Jan 17 | 3:00 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 453 | Cobourg
3 | Ajax
6 | Sun, Jan 17 | 3:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 441 | Wellington
2 | Stouffville
3 | Sat, Jan 16 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | 442 | North York
4 | Hamilton
7 | Sat, Jan 16 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 443 | Upper Canada
4 | Toronto
3 | Sat, Jan 16 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 444 | Cobourg
3 | Orangeville
4 | Sat, Jan 16 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 447 | Streetsville
6 | Burlington
7 | Sat, Jan 16 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 7 SO |
Final | | 445 | Newmarket
5 | Seguin
2 | Sat, Jan 16 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 446 | Whitby
4 | Ajax
11 | Sat, Jan 16 | 3:00 PM | 4 - 11 |
Final | | 435 | Seguin
5 | Upper Canada
1 | Fri, Jan 15 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 434 | Wellington
3 | Markham
2 | Fri, Jan 15 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 437 | Peterborough
4 | Lindsay
3 | Fri, Jan 15 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | 438 | Cobourg
8 | Pickering
0 | Fri, Jan 15 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 0 |
Final | | 439 | Dixie
5 | Orangeville
6 | Fri, Jan 15 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 440 | Burlington
8 | St. Michaels
5 | Fri, Jan 15 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 436 | Ajax
1 | Bowmanville
3 | Fri, Jan 15 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 433 | Orangeville
3 | Newmarket
5 | Thu, Jan 14 | 7:35 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 431 | Bowmanville
2 | Stouffville
1 | Thu, Jan 14 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 432 | Pickering
3 | Whitby
7 | Thu, Jan 14 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 430 | Seguin
2 | Dixie
4 | Wed, Jan 13 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 429 | Peterborough
4 | Seguin
6 | Tue, Jan 12 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 428 | St. Michaels
2 | Hamilton
3 | Mon, Jan 11 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 427 | Markham
5 | Cobourg
6 | Mon, Jan 11 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 423 | Burlington
8 | Toronto
3 | Sun, Jan 10 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 425 | Cobourg
2 | Streetsville
3 | Sun, Jan 10 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 343 | Lindsay
1 | Wellington
2 | Sun, Jan 10 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 424 | Seguin
4 | North York
3 | Sun, Jan 10 | 3:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 426 | Upper Canada
5 | Ajax
3 | Sun, Jan 10 | 3:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 421 | Whitby
3 | Stouffville
4 | Sun, Jan 10 | 2:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 422 | Peterborough
4 | Bowmanville
3 | Sun, Jan 10 | 1:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 418 | Streetsville
8 | Dixie
5 | Sat, Jan 09 | 8:00 PM | 8 - 5 |
Final | | 419 | St. Michaels
8 | Seguin
0 | Sat, Jan 09 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 0 |
Final | | 420 | Orangeville
7 | Burlington
8 | Sat, Jan 09 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 8 |
Final | | 413 | Burlington
7 | Upper Canada
0 | Fri, Jan 08 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | 412 | Stouffville
0 | Markham
1 | Fri, Jan 08 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 1 OT |
Final | | 414 | Bowmanville
1 | Wellington
4 | Fri, Jan 08 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 415 | Lindsay
4 | Pickering
5 | Fri, Jan 08 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 416 | Hamilton
6 | Orangeville
2 | Fri, Jan 08 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 417 | Newmarket
3 | St. Michaels
4 | Fri, Jan 08 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 411 | Upper Canada
3 | Newmarket
4 | Thu, Jan 07 | 7:35 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 408 | Bowmanville
5 | Markham
6 | Thu, Jan 07 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 6 SO |
Final | | 409 | Lindsay
2 | Stouffville
5 | Thu, Jan 07 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 410 | Peterborough
5 | Whitby
6 | Thu, Jan 07 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 6 OT |
Final | | 407 | Markham
3 | Peterborough
5 | Tue, Jan 05 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 406 | Newmarket
3 | Hamilton
0 | Mon, Jan 04 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 405 | Bowmanville
2 | Cobourg
3 | Mon, Jan 04 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 398 | Bowmanville
6 | Lindsay
1 | Sun, Jan 03 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 401 | Streetsville
3 | Toronto
4 | Sun, Jan 03 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 399 | Ajax
1 | Wellington
5 | Sun, Jan 03 | 6:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 402 | Peterborough
7 | North York
6 | Sun, Jan 03 | 3:00 PM | 7 - 6 SO |
Final | | 403 | Burlington
7 | Dixie
2 | Sun, Jan 03 | 2:00 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 404 | Pickering
2 | St. Michaels
3 | Sun, Jan 03 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 3 OT |
Final | | 392 | St. Michaels
3 | Cobourg
1 | Sat, Jan 02 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 393 | Newmarket
1 | Dixie
4 | Sat, Jan 02 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 394 | Wellington
2 | Orangeville
4 | Sat, Jan 02 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 395 | Whitby
7 | Seguin
4 | Sat, Jan 02 | 7:00 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 396 | Markham
3 | Ajax
12 | Sat, Jan 02 | 3:00 PM | 3 - 12 |
Final | | 391 | Bowmanville
5 | Whitby
2 | Thu, Dec 31 | 1:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | SH12 | Newmarket
1 | Markham
4 | Wed, Dec 30 | 7:35 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 397 | Toronto
1 | Burlington
8 | Wed, Dec 30 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | SH11 | North York
2 | Cobourg
1 | Wed, Dec 30 | 4:00 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | SH10 | Peterborough
4 | Orangeville
7 | Wed, Dec 30 | 12:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | SH09 | Pickering
3 | Dixie
2 | Wed, Dec 30 | 9:00 AM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | SH08 | Streetsville
1 | Newmarket
2 | Tue, Dec 29 | 7:35 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | SH07 | Stouffville
4 | Hamilton
3 | Tue, Dec 29 | 4:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | SH06 | Lindsay
5 | Burlington
4 | Tue, Dec 29 | 12:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | SH05 | Upper Canada
3 | Whitby
4 | Tue, Dec 29 | 9:00 AM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | SH04 | St. Michaels
0 | Bowmanville
4 | Mon, Dec 28 | 8:00 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | SH03 | Seguin
2 | Wellington
6 | Mon, Dec 28 | 5:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | SH02 | Toronto
4 | Ajax
5 | Mon, Dec 28 | 2:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | SH01 | Pickering
2 | Streetsville
4 | Mon, Dec 28 | 11:00 AM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 378 | Ajax
4 | Burlington
5 | Sun, Dec 27 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 377 | Seguin
5 | Hamilton
4 | Mon, Dec 21 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final | | 376 | Wellington
2 | Cobourg
5 | Mon, Dec 21 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 368 | Orangeville
5 | Upper Canada
4 | Sun, Dec 20 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 372 | St. Michaels
3 | Toronto
2 | Sun, Dec 20 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 375 | Dixie
6 | Streetsville
5 | Sun, Dec 20 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 370 | Markham
1 | Wellington
5 | Sun, Dec 20 | 6:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 373 | Peterborough
4 | Pickering
3 | Sun, Dec 20 | 6:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 371 | Whitby
1 | Newmarket
3 | Sun, Dec 20 | 3:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 374 | Burlington
6 | North York
3 | Sun, Dec 20 | 3:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 369 | Lindsay
4 | Bowmanville
5 | Sun, Dec 20 | 1:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 366 | St. Michaels
6 | Dixie
3 | Sat, Dec 19 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 364 | Cobourg
4 | Hamilton
5 | Sat, Dec 19 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 365 | North York
1 | Toronto
7 | Sat, Dec 19 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 367 | Streetsville
5 | Seguin
4 | Sat, Dec 19 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 357 | Cobourg
5 | Upper Canada
6 | Fri, Dec 18 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 356 | Ajax
2 | Markham
10 | Fri, Dec 18 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 10 |
Final | | 359 | Peterborough
3 | Wellington
6 | Fri, Dec 18 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 360 | Streetsville
2 | Lindsay
1 | Fri, Dec 18 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 361 | Stouffville
3 | Pickering
2 | Fri, Dec 18 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 362 | Seguin
4 | Orangeville
5 | Fri, Dec 18 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 363 | Dixie
1 | St. Michaels
2 | Fri, Dec 18 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 358 | Whitby
1 | Bowmanville
3 | Fri, Dec 18 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 355 | Toronto
3 | Newmarket
2 | Thu, Dec 17 | 7:35 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 353 | Peterborough
3 | Stouffville
4 | Thu, Dec 17 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 354 | Hamilton
5 | Whitby
6 | Thu, Dec 17 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 6 OT |
Final | | 352 | Markham
3 | Pickering
4 | Wed, Dec 16 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 351 | Streetsville
5 | Peterborough
6 | Tue, Dec 15 | 7:45 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 350 | Orangeville
7 | Hamilton
2 | Mon, Dec 14 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 2 |
Final | | 349 | Dixie
6 | Cobourg
7 | Mon, Dec 14 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 7 |
Final | | 342 | Peterborough
5 | Upper Canada
3 | Sun, Dec 13 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 344 | Seguin
1 | Toronto
3 | Sun, Dec 13 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 346 | Dixie
4 | Streetsville
9 | Sun, Dec 13 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 9 |
Final | | 345 | Newmarket
0 | North York
5 | Sun, Dec 13 | 3:00 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 347 | Markham
3 | Ajax
4 | Sun, Dec 13 | 3:00 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 348 | Orangeville
5 | Burlington
6 | Sun, Dec 13 | 3:00 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 339 | North York
4 | Dixie
3 | Sat, Dec 12 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 338 | Streetsville
3 | Toronto
5 | Sat, Dec 12 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 341 | Hamilton
6 | Burlington
3 | Sat, Dec 12 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 340 | St. Michaels
5 | Seguin
4 | Sat, Dec 12 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 331 | Toronto
5 | Upper Canada
4 | Fri, Dec 11 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 330 | Bowmanville
4 | Markham
3 | Fri, Dec 11 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 OT |
Final | | 332 | Ajax
3 | Peterborough
9 | Fri, Dec 11 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 9 |
Final | | 333 | Stouffville
1 | Wellington
5 | Fri, Dec 11 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 334 | Cobourg
4 | Lindsay
5 | Fri, Dec 11 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 335 | Whitby
5 | Pickering
2 | Fri, Dec 11 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 336 | Burlington
4 | Orangeville
3 | Fri, Dec 11 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | 337 | North York
8 | St. Michaels
6 | Fri, Dec 11 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 6 |
Final | | 329 | Streetsville
4 | Newmarket
2 | Thu, Dec 10 | 7:35 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 327 | Cobourg
1 | Stouffville
4 | Thu, Dec 10 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 328 | Markham
8 | Whitby
3 | Thu, Dec 10 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 326 | Orangeville
7 | Dixie
3 | Wed, Dec 09 | 8:00 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 325 | Dixie
4 | Seguin
3 | Tue, Dec 08 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 323 | Ajax
2 | Whitby
5 | Mon, Dec 07 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 324 | Newmarket
2 | Hamilton
3 | Mon, Dec 07 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 322 | Peterborough
6 | Cobourg
5 | Mon, Dec 07 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 5 SO |
Final | | 318 | Peterborough
4 | Pickering
5 | Sun, Dec 06 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final | | 316 | Wellington
3 | Lindsay
2 | Sun, Dec 06 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 SO |
Final | | 317 | Orangeville
5 | Toronto
4 | Sun, Dec 06 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 320 | Stouffville
2 | Streetsville
3 | Sun, Dec 06 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 315 | Cobourg
0 | Bowmanville
4 | Sun, Dec 06 | 6:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 319 | Hamilton
3 | North York
4 | Sun, Dec 06 | 3:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 321 | Upper Canada
4 | St. Michaels
5 | Sun, Dec 06 | 2:00 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final | | 309 | North York
2 | Streetsville
4 | Sat, Dec 05 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 310 | Bowmanville
4 | Dixie
5 | Sat, Dec 05 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 311 | Lindsay
6 | Orangeville
5 | Sat, Dec 05 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 314 | Newmarket
5 | Burlington
4 | Sat, Dec 05 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 312 | Toronto
6 | Seguin
3 | Sat, Dec 05 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 313 | Markham
4 | Ajax
6 | Sat, Dec 05 | 3:00 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 305 | Pickering
1 | Wellington
5 | Fri, Dec 04 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 306 | Markham
2 | Lindsay
8 | Fri, Dec 04 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 307 | Upper Canada
2 | Orangeville
9 | Fri, Dec 04 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 9 |
Final | | 308 | Burlington
12 | St. Michaels
1 | Fri, Dec 04 | 7:30 PM | 12 - 1 |
Final | | 304 | Stouffville
1 | Bowmanville
4 | Fri, Dec 04 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 303 | Upper Canada
4 | Newmarket
2 | Thu, Dec 03 | 7:35 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 301 | Ajax
1 | Stouffville
6 | Thu, Dec 03 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 6 |
Final | | 302 | Peterborough
1 | Whitby
5 | Thu, Dec 03 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 300 | Markham
6 | Peterborough
1 | Tue, Dec 01 | 7:45 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 299 | Ajax
8 | Hamilton
6 | Mon, Nov 30 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 6 |
Final | | 298 | Stouffville
3 | Cobourg
6 | Mon, Nov 30 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 294 | Orangeville
9 | North York
3 | Sun, Nov 29 | 8:00 PM | 9 - 3 |
Final | | 295 | Hamilton
3 | Streetsville
4 | Sun, Nov 29 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 292 | Markham
4 | Wellington
2 | Sun, Nov 29 | 6:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 293 | Dixie
0 | Newmarket
3 | Sun, Nov 29 | 3:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 296 | Cobourg
3 | Ajax
5 | Sun, Nov 29 | 3:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 297 | St. Michaels
6 | Burlington
8 | Sun, Nov 29 | 3:00 PM | 6 - 8 |
Final | | 289 | Bowmanville
2 | Streetsville
0 | Sat, Nov 28 | 8:30 PM | 2 - 0 |
Final | | 288 | Orangeville
4 | Toronto
9 | Sat, Nov 28 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 9 |
Final | | 291 | Pickering
4 | Burlington
7 | Sat, Nov 30 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 290 | Upper Canada
4 | Seguin
2 | Sat, Nov 28 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 287 | St. Michaels
3 | Peterborough
5 | Sat, Nov 28 | 3:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 281 | Stouffville
3 | Upper Canada
4 | Fri, Nov 27 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 280 | Peterborough
5 | Markham
4 | Fri, Nov 27 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 283 | Whitby
3 | Lindsay
2 | Fri, Nov 27 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 284 | Wellington
5 | Pickering
2 | Fri, Nov 27 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 285 | Burlington
6 | Orangeville
1 | Fri, Nov 27 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 286 | Toronto
7 | St. Michaels
4 | Fri, Nov 27 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 282 | Newmarket
1 | Bowmanville
3 | Fri, Nov 27 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 279 | Hamilton
3 | Newmarket
1 | Thu, Nov 26 | 7:35 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 278 | Whitby
3 | Stouffville
4 | Thu, Nov 26 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 276 | Lindsay
3 | Peterborough
2 | Tue, Nov 24 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 277 | Burlington
10 | Seguin
3 | Tue, Nov 24 | 7:30 PM | 10 - 3 |
Final | | 275 | North York
3 | Hamilton
6 | Mon, Nov 23 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 274 | Pickering
6 | Cobourg
5 | Mon, Nov 23 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 270 | Newmarket
5 | Toronto
2 | Sun, Nov 22 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 272 | St. Michaels
5 | Streetsville
4 | Sun, Nov 22 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 269 | Upper Canada
2 | Wellington
4 | Sun, Nov 22 | 6:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 268 | Stouffville
1 | Whitby
5 | Sun, Nov 22 | 3:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 271 | Burlington
3 | North York
1 | Sun, Nov 22 | 3:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 273 | Pickering
3 | Ajax
6 | Sun, Nov 22 | 3:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 267 | Lindsay
1 | Bowmanville
2 | Sun, Nov 22 | 1:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 266 | Dixie
2 | Burlington
10 | Sat, Nov 21 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 10 |
Final | | 265 | Toronto
6 | Seguin
7 | Sat, Nov 21 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 7 OT |
Final | | 264 | Hamilton
3 | Peterborough
2 | Sat, Nov 21 | 3:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 256 | Dixie
4 | Upper Canada
5 | Fri, Nov 20 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 255 | Whitby
1 | Markham
5 | Fri, Nov 20 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 257 | Cobourg
2 | Peterborough
4 | Fri, Nov 20 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 259 | North York
2 | Wellington
3 | Fri, Nov 20 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | 260 | Ajax
3 | Lindsay
4 | Fri, Nov 20 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 261 | Newmarket
6 | Pickering
5 | Fri, Nov 20 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 262 | Streetsville
2 | Orangeville
3 | Fri, Nov 20 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 263 | Hamilton
6 | St. Michaels
3 | Fri, Nov 20 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 258 | Burlington
3 | Bowmanville
2 | Fri, Nov 20 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 254 | St. Michaels
3 | Newmarket
4 | Thu, Nov 19 | 7:35 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 252 | Markham
4 | Stouffville
0 | Thu, Nov 19 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 253 | Lindsay
4 | Whitby
1 | Thu, Nov 19 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 251 | Hamilton
4 | Dixie
2 | Wed, Nov 18 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 250 | Upper Canada
1 | North York
3 | Wed, Nov 18 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 249 | Toronto
4 | Cobourg
7 | Wed, Nov 18 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 247 | Ajax
2 | Whitby
7 | Mon, Nov 16 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 248 | Pickering
1 | Hamilton
4 | Mon, Nov 16 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 246 | Peterborough
2 | Cobourg
7 | Mon, Nov 16 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 240 | Dixie
4 | Lindsay
3 | Sun, Nov 15 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | 241 | Hamilton
5 | Toronto
0 | Sun, Nov 15 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 243 | Seguin
3 | Streetsville
8 | Sun, Nov 15 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 239 | St. Michaels
3 | Wellington
2 | Sun, Nov 15 | 6:30 PM | 3 - 2 SO |
Final | | 242 | Newmarket
2 | North York
3 | Sun, Nov 15 | 3:00 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | 244 | Stouffville
5 | Ajax
3 | Sun, Nov 15 | 3:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 245 | Upper Canada
5 | Burlington
7 | Sat, Nov 14 | 3:00 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 234 | Dixie
2 | Toronto
8 | Sat, Nov 14 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 235 | Upper Canada
2 | Orangeville
6 | Sat, Nov 14 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 238 | North York
5 | Burlington
9 | Sat, Nov 14 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 9 |
Final | | 236 | Bowmanville
5 | Seguin
3 | Sat, Nov 14 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 237 | Streetsville
4 | Ajax
5 | Sat, Nov 14 | 3:00 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 229 | Burlington
5 | Upper Canada
3 | Fri, Nov 13 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 228 | Orangeville
3 | Markham
4 | Fri, Nov 13 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 231 | Lindsay
6 | Wellington
2 | Fri, Nov 13 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 232 | North York
2 | Pickering
4 | Fri, Nov 13 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 233 | Streetsville
5 | St. Michaels
2 | Fri, Nov 13 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 230 | Hamilton
1 | Bowmanville
3 | Fri, Nov 13 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 227 | Lindsay
5 | Newmarket
4 | Thu, Nov 12 | 7:35 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 225 | Wellington
2 | Stouffville
3 | Thu, Nov 12 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | 226 | Markham
5 | Whitby
3 | Thu, Nov 12 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 223 | Pickering
1 | Peterborough
4 | Tue, Nov 10 | 7:45 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 224 | North York
7 | Seguin
1 | Tue, Nov 10 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 222 | Dixie
5 | Hamilton
7 | Mon, Nov 09 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 221 | Markham
4 | Cobourg
5 | Mon, Nov 09 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 218 | Orangeville
2 | Dixie
1 | Sun, Nov 08 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 215 | North York
0 | Toronto
5 | Sun, Nov 08 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 5 |
Final | | 217 | Upper Canada
4 | Streetsville
8 | Sun, Nov 08 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | 216 | Seguin
2 | Pickering
10 | Sun, Nov 08 | 6:30 PM | 2 - 10 |
Final | | 219 | Lindsay
4 | Ajax
0 | Sun, Nov 08 | 3:00 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 220 | Markham
5 | St. Michaels
2 | Sun, Nov 08 | 2:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 214 | Wellington
0 | Bowmanville
1 | Sun, Nov 08 | 1:30 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 213 | Wellington
4 | Burlington
10 | Sat, Nov 07 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 10 |
Final | | 212 | Newmarket
5 | Seguin
1 | Sat, Nov 07 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 211 | Stouffville
1 | Peterborough
2 | Sat, Nov 07 | 3:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 204 | Hamilton
3 | Upper Canada
2 | Fri, Nov 06 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 203 | Pickering
2 | Markham
4 | Fri, Nov 06 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 205 | Whitby
3 | Peterborough
2 | Fri, Nov 06 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 OT |
Final | | 207 | Ajax
4 | Wellington
10 | Fri, Nov 06 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 10 |
Final | | 208 | Cobourg
7 | Lindsay
4 | Fri, Nov 06 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 209 | Toronto
6 | Orangeville
3 | Fri, Nov 06 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 210 | Seguin
4 | St. Michaels
5 | Fri, Nov 08 | 7:15 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 206 | Stouffville
3 | Bowmanville
1 | Fri, Nov 06 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 202 | Orangeville
1 | Newmarket
5 | Thu, Nov 05 | 7:35 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 200 | Lindsay
3 | Stouffville
6 | Thu, Nov 05 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 201 | Cobourg
3 | Whitby
6 | Thu, Nov 05 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 198 | Ajax
5 | Pickering
3 | Wed, Nov 04 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 199 | Whitby
4 | North York
5 | Wed, Nov 04 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 197 | Toronto
1 | Hamilton
3 | Mon, Nov 02 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 196 | Ajax
6 | Cobourg
4 | Mon, Nov 02 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 191 | Upper Canada
0 | Lindsay
1 | Sun, Nov 01 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 193 | Peterborough
1 | Toronto
3 | Sun, Nov 01 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 194 | North York
3 | Streetsville
4 | Sun, Nov 01 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 192 | Stouffville
1 | Newmarket
2 | Sun, Nov 01 | 3:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 195 | Bowmanville
4 | Ajax
5 | Sun, Nov 01 | 3:00 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final | | 187 | Toronto
4 | Streetsville
7 | Sat, Oct 31 | 8:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 186 | Whitby
1 | Cobourg
9 | Sat, Oct 31 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 9 |
Final | | 190 | St. Michaels
9 | Burlington
4 | Sat, Oct 31 | 7:30 PM | 9 - 4 |
Final | | 188 | North York
1 | Seguin
7 | Sat, Oct 31 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 189 | Wellington
6 | Ajax
1 | Sat, Oct 31 | 3:00 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 180 | Streetsville
5 | Upper Canada
6 | Fri, Oct 30 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 6 SO |
Final | | 179 | Lindsay
5 | Markham
1 | Fri, Oct 30 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 181 | Ajax
4 | Peterborough
5 | Fri, Oct 30 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 5 |
Final | | 183 | Whitby
0 | Wellington
4 | Fri, Oct 30 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 4 |
Final | | 184 | Stouffville
7 | Pickering
0 | Fri, Oct 30 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 0 |
Final | | 185 | St. Michaels
4 | Orangeville
3 | Fri, Oct 30 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | 182 | Cobourg
2 | Bowmanville
4 | Fri, Oct 30 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 178 | Seguin
1 | Newmarket
3 | Thu, Oct 29 | 7:35 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 176 | Pickering
2 | Stouffville
1 | Thu, Oct 29 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 177 | Orangeville
2 | Whitby
4 | Thu, Oct 29 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 175 | Hamilton
5 | Dixie
4 | Wed, Oct 28 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final | | 174 | Upper Canada
2 | Seguin
5 | Tue, Oct 27 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 173 | Streetsville
4 | Hamilton
3 | Mon, Oct 26 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 172 | Wellington
4 | Cobourg
2 | Mon, Oct 26 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 167 | Dixie
1 | Toronto
4 | Sun, Oct 25 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 169 | Orangeville
6 | Streetsville
1 | Sun, Oct 25 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 168 | St. Michaels
3 | North York
4 | Sun, Oct 25 | 3:00 PM | 3 - 4 OT |
Final | | 170 | Lindsay
6 | Ajax
7 | Sun, Oct 25 | 3:00 PM | 6 - 7 |
Final | | 171 | Seguin
1 | Burlington
11 | Sun, Oct 25 | 3:00 PM | 1 - 11 |
Final | | 166 | Markham
4 | Bowmanville
5 | Sun, Oct 25 | 1:30 PM | 4 - 5 OT |
Final | | 163 | Upper Canada
9 | Dixie
5 | Sat, Oct 24 | 8:00 PM | 9 - 5 |
Final | | 162 | Orangeville
1 | Stouffville
4 | Sat, Oct 24 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 165 | Toronto
1 | Burlington
7 | Sat, Oct 24 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 164 | Hamilton
3 | Seguin
2 | Sat, Oct 24 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 156 | Newmarket
6 | Upper Canada
1 | Fri, Oct 23 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 155 | Cobourg
5 | Markham
6 | Fri, Oct 23 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 157 | Peterborough
2 | Wellington
1 | Fri, Oct 23 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 SO |
Final | | 158 | Stouffville
6 | Lindsay
3 | Fri, Oct 23 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 159 | Bowmanville
2 | Pickering
5 | Fri, Oct 23 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 160 | North York
0 | Orangeville
3 | Fri, Oct 23 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 161 | Streetsville
5 | St. Michaels
6 | Fri, Oct 23 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 6 |
Final | | 153 | North York
2 | Newmarket
5 | Thu, Oct 22 | 7:35 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 151 | Cobourg
3 | Stouffville
2 | Thu, Oct 22 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 152 | Pickering
2 | Whitby
6 | Thu, Oct 22 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 154 | Lindsay
1 | St. Michaels
5 | Thu, Oct 22 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 150 | Upper Canada
3 | Hamilton
2 | Mon, Oct 19 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 SO |
Final | | 149 | Stouffville
4 | Cobourg
8 | Mon, Oct 19 | 7:00 PM | 4 - 8 |
Final | | 145 | St. Michaels
3 | Toronto
8 | Sun, Oct 18 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 147 | Burlington
5 | Streetsville
7 | Sun, Oct 18 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 143 | Upper Canada
4 | Bowmanville
3 | Sun, Oct 18 | 6:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 144 | Peterborough
2 | Wellington
5 | Sun, Oct 18 | 6:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 146 | Dixie
2 | North York
8 | Sun, Oct 18 | 3:00 PM | 2 - 8 |
Final | | 148 | Seguin
3 | Ajax
6 | Sun, Oct 18 | 3:00 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 139 | Markham
5 | Hamilton
3 | Sat, Oct 17 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 140 | Pickering
2 | Toronto
10 | Sat, Oct 17 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 10 |
Final | | 142 | Dixie
1 | Burlington
7 | Sat, Oct 17 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 141 | Orangeville
6 | Seguin
3 | Sun, Oct 18 | 7:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 132 | North York
4 | Upper Canada
5 | Fri, Oct 16 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 5 SO |
Final | | 131 | Whitby
5 | Markham
4 | Fri, Oct 16 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final | | 133 | Stouffville
2 | Peterborough
3 | Fri, Oct 16 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | 134 | Cobourg
2 | Wellington
3 | Fri, Oct 16 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 135 | Lindsay
5 | Pickering
3 | Fri, Oct 16 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 136 | Newmarket
2 | Orangeville
1 | Fri, Oct 16 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 137 | Ajax
2 | St. Michaels
5 | Fri, Oct 16 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 130 | Burlington
3 | Newmarket
7 | Thu, Oct 15 | 7:35 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 128 | Toronto
1 | Stouffville
5 | Thu, Oct 15 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 5 |
Final | | 129 | Wellington
7 | Whitby
6 | Thu, Oct 15 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 6 SO |
Final | | 127 | St. Michaels
1 | Dixie
4 | Wed, Oct 14 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 126 | Ajax
8 | Cobourg
6 | Wed, Oct 14 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 6 |
Final | | 125 | Wellington
4 | Peterborough
2 | Tue, Oct 13 | 7:45 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 124 | Upper Canada
3 | St. Michaels
4 | Tue, Oct 13 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 |
Final | | 123 | Seguin
3 | Cobourg
2 | Mon, Oct 12 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 SO |
Final | | 121 | Markham
1 | Stouffville
3 | Mon, Oct 12 | 2:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 122 | Whitby
1 | Bowmanville
7 | Mon, Oct 12 | 1:30 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 114 | Newmarket
5 | Upper Canada
4 | Sun, Oct 11 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 118 | Streetsville
3 | Dixie
0 | Sun, Oct 11 | 8:00 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 115 | Bowmanville
4 | Lindsay
1 | Sun, Oct 11 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 116 | Burlington
6 | Toronto
5 | Sun, Oct 11 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 117 | Seguin
1 | North York
7 | Sun, Oct 11 | 3:00 PM | 1 - 7 |
Final | | 119 | Peterborough
7 | Ajax
1 | Sun, Oct 11 | 3:00 PM | 7 - 1 |
Final | | 120 | Orangeville
2 | St. Michaels
5 | Sun, Oct 11 | 2:00 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 110 | Wellington
1 | Streetsville
2 | Sat, Oct 10 | 8:30 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 111 | Newmarket
2 | Dixie
1 | Sat, Oct 10 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 112 | Ajax
3 | Orangeville
6 | Sat, Oct 10 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 113 | Upper Canada
4 | Burlington
7 | Sat, Oct 10 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 104 | Toronto
5 | Upper Canada
2 | Fri, Oct 09 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 103 | Wellington
1 | Markham
2 | Fri, Oct 09 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 2 SO |
Final | | 106 | Ajax
4 | Lindsay
2 | Fri, Oct 09 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 107 | Stouffville
2 | Pickering
4 | Fri, Oct 09 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 108 | Hamilton
1 | Orangeville
8 | Fri, Oct 09 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 109 | North York
3 | St. Michaels
1 | Fri, Oct 09 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 105 | Peterborough
5 | Bowmanville
3 | Fri, Oct 09 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 102 | St. Michaels
3 | Newmarket
5 | Thu, Oct 08 | 7:35 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 100 | Dixie
0 | Stouffville
2 | Thu, Oct 08 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 101 | Cobourg
1 | Whitby
3 | Thu, Oct 08 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 98 | Ajax
4 | North York
1 | Wed, Oct 07 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 1 |
Final | | 99 | Cobourg
3 | Pickering
5 | Wed, Oct 07 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 97 | Dixie
2 | Peterborough
6 | Tue, Oct 06 | 7:45 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 96 | Toronto
3 | Hamilton
5 | Mon, Oct 05 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 95 | Lindsay
8 | Cobourg
3 | Mon, Oct 05 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 88 | Orangeville
6 | Upper Canada
3 | Sun, Oct 04 | 8:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 90 | Seguin
3 | Toronto
5 | Sun, Oct 04 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 93 | Hamilton
5 | Streetsville
3 | Sun, Oct 04 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 89 | Cobourg
1 | Wellington
4 | Sun, Oct 04 | 6:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 91 | Bowmanville
3 | Pickering
7 | Sun, Oct 04 | 6:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 92 | Dixie
6 | North York
3 | Sun, Oct 04 | 3:00 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 94 | Newmarket
1 | Ajax
3 | Sun, Oct 04 | 3:00 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 85 | Wellington
1 | Dixie
2 | Sat, Oct 03 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 2 OT |
Final | | 87 | North York
7 | Burlington
6 | Sat, Oct 03 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 6 SO |
Final | | 86 | Streetsville
8 | Seguin
4 | Sat, Oct 03 | 7:00 PM | 8 - 4 |
Final | | 79 | Ajax
4 | Markham
9 | Fri, Oct 02 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 9 |
Final | | 80 | Burlington
7 | Peterborough
4 | Fri, Oct 02 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 4 |
Final | | 81 | Pickering
2 | Wellington
1 | Fri, Oct 02 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 82 | Bowmanville
1 | Lindsay
4 | Fri, Oct 02 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 83 | Dixie
2 | Orangeville
7 | Fri, Oct 02 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 7 |
Final | | 84 | Toronto
6 | St. Michaels
4 | Fri, Oct 02 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 4 |
Final | | 77 | Bowmanville
7 | Stouffville
3 | Thu, Oct 01 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 78 | St. Michaels
0 | Whitby
6 | Thu, Oct 01 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 6 |
Final | | 75 | Orangeville
3 | Pickering
8 | Wed, Sep 30 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 8 |
Final | | 76 | Upper Canada
0 | North York
3 | Wed, Sep 30 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 74 | Lindsay
3 | Peterborough
1 | Tue, Sep 29 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 1 |
Final | | 72 | Toronto
3 | Markham
0 | Mon, Sep 28 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 0 |
Final | | 73 | Whitby
3 | Cobourg
2 | Mon, Sep 28 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 68 | Dixie
0 | Toronto
3 | Sun, Sep 27 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 3 |
Final | | 70 | St. Michaels
6 | Streetsville
5 | Sun, Sep 27 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 |
Final | | 67 | Pickering
3 | Bowmanville
7 | Sun, Sep 27 | 6:30 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 69 | Orangeville
1 | North York
2 | Sun, Sep 27 | 3:00 PM | 1 - 2 |
Final | | 71 | Stouffville
5 | Ajax
3 | Sun, Sep 27 | 3:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 63 | Newmarket
4 | Cobourg
2 | Sat, Sep 26 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 64 | Upper Canada
3 | Toronto
6 | Sat, Sep 28 | 7:54 PM | 3 - 6 |
Final | | 65 | Burlington
5 | Seguin
2 | Sat, Sep 26 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 66 | Wellington
3 | Ajax
2 | Sat, Sep 26 | 3:00 PM | 3 - 2 SO |
Final | | 57 | Seguin
2 | Upper Canada
6 | Fri, Sep 25 | 8:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 56 | Cobourg
2 | Markham
4 | Fri, Sep 25 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 58 | Bowmanville
2 | Wellington
4 | Fri, Sep 25 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 4 |
Final | | 59 | Peterborough
4 | Lindsay
2 | Fri, Sep 25 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 60 | Whitby
8 | Pickering
3 | Fri, Sep 25 | 7:30 PM | 8 - 3 |
Final | | 61 | Newmarket
0 | Orangeville
1 | Fri, Sep 25 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 1 |
Final | | 62 | Hamilton
6 | St. Michaels
3 | Fri, Sep 25 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 3 |
Final | | 55 | Hamilton
2 | Newmarket
3 | Thu, Sep 24 | 7:35 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 53 | Peterborough
2 | Stouffville
3 | Thu, Sep 24 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 SO |
Final | | 54 | Lindsay
7 | Whitby
5 | Thu, Sep 24 | 7:30 PM | 7 - 5 |
Final | | 52 | Bowmanville
3 | Peterborough
2 | Tue, Sep 22 | 7:45 PM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 49 | Streetsville
0 | Markham
2 | Mon, Sep 21 | 7:30 PM | 0 - 2 |
Final | | 51 | Orangeville
3 | Hamilton
4 | Mon, Sep 21 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 4 SO |
Final | | 50 | Wellington
5 | Cobourg
4 | Mon, Sep 21 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final | | 43 | St. Michaels
5 | Upper Canada
0 | Sun, Sep 20 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 0 |
Final | | 44 | Lindsay
4 | Toronto
7 | Sun, Sep 20 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 7 |
Final | | 46 | Newmarket
6 | Streetsville
5 | Sun, Sep 20 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 SO |
Final | | 47 | Seguin
4 | Dixie
3 | Sun, Sep 20 | 7:30 PM | 4 - 3 |
Final | | 45 | Hamilton
5 | North York
1 | Sun, Sep 20 | 3:00 PM | 5 - 1 |
Final | | 48 | Stouffville
2 | Burlington
6 | Sun, Sep 20 | 3:00 PM | 2 - 6 |
Final | | 42 | Newmarket
4 | Peterborough
3 | Sat, Sep 19 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 3 SO |
Final | | 37 | Orangeville
2 | Bowmanville
1 | Sat, Sep 19 | 7:00 PM | 2 - 1 SO |
Final | | 41 | North York
1 | Lindsay
4 | Sat, Sep 19 | 5:15 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 36 | Markham
6 | Seguin
1 | Sat, Sep 19 | 4:00 PM | 6 - 1 |
Final | | 40 | Upper Canada
4 | Pickering
0 | Sat, Sep 19 | 2:30 PM | 4 - 0 |
Final | | 35 | Wellington
4 | Hamilton
2 | Sat, Sep 19 | 1:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 39 | Cobourg
3 | Burlington
2 | Sat, Sep 19 | 11:45 AM | 3 - 2 |
Final | | 34 | Whitby
2 | Streetsville
3 | Sat, Sep 19 | 10:00 AM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 38 | Dixie
4 | Ajax
2 | Sat, Sep 19 | 9:00 AM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 33 | Stouffville
1 | St. Michaels
4 | Fri, Sep 18 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 4 |
Final | | 27 | North York
1 | Markham
3 | Fri, Sep 18 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 29 | Cobourg
6 | Wellington
5 | Fri, Sep 18 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 5 SO |
Final | | 30 | Whitby
5 | Lindsay
4 | Fri, Sep 18 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 |
Final | | 31 | Ajax
5 | Pickering
4 | Fri, Sep 18 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 OT |
Final | | 32 | Streetsville
2 | Orangeville
5 | Fri, Sep 18 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 28 | Toronto
5 | Bowmanville
3 | Fri, Sep 18 | 7:00 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 25 | Toronto
3 | Newmarket
7 | Thu, Sep 17 | 7:35 PM | 3 - 7 |
Final | | 24 | Wellington
2 | Whitby
1 | Thu, Sep 17 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 1 |
Final | | 26 | Burlington
9 | Dixie
2 | Thu, Sep 17 | 7:30 PM | 9 - 2 |
Final | | | Markham
7 | Dixie
3 | Wed, Sep 18 | 8:07 PM | 7 - 3 |
Final | | 23 | Peterborough
1 | Ajax
8 | Wed, Sep 16 | 8:00 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 21 | Seguin
1 | Hamilton
3 | Mon, Sep 14 | 7:30 PM | 1 - 3 |
Final | | 20 | Pickering
1 | Cobourg
8 | Mon, Sep 14 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 8 |
Final | | 14 | Dixie
5 | Upper Canada
4 | Sun, Sep 13 | 8:00 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final | | 17 | Burlington
6 | Streetsville
2 | Sun, Sep 13 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 15 | Markham
6 | Pickering
5 | Sun, Sep 13 | 6:30 PM | 6 - 5 OT |
Final | | 16 | Toronto
7 | North York
8 | Sun, Sep 13 | 3:00 PM | 7 - 8 SO |
Final | | 18 | Bowmanville
5 | Ajax
2 | Sun, Sep 13 | 3:00 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 19 | Seguin
4 | St. Michaels
2 | Sun, Sep 13 | 2:00 PM | 4 - 2 |
Final | | 11 | Toronto
3 | Orangeville
5 | Sat, Sep 12 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 13 | Hamilton
2 | Burlington
5 | Sat, Sep 12 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 5 |
Final | | 12 | Dixie
3 | Seguin
5 | Sat, Sep 12 | 7:00 PM | 3 - 5 |
Final | | 6 | Streetsville
12 | Upper Canada
5 | Fri, Sep 11 | 8:00 PM | 12 - 5 |
Final | | 5 | Stouffville
3 | Markham
2 | Fri, Sep 11 | 7:30 PM | 3 - 2 SO |
Final | | 8 | Pickering
5 | Lindsay
7 | Fri, Sep 11 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 7 |
Final | | 9 | Burlington
6 | Hamilton
2 | Fri, Sep 11 | 7:30 PM | 6 - 2 |
Final | | 10 | Newmarket
5 | St. Michaels
2 | Fri, Sep 11 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 2 |
Final | | 7 | Whitby
1 | Bowmanville
2 | Fri, Sep 11 | 7:00 PM | 1 - 2 SO |
Final | | 3 | Markham
2 | Stouffville
3 | Thu, Sep 10 | 7:30 PM | 2 - 3 |
Final | | 4 | Bowmanville
5 | Whitby
3 | Fri, Sep 11 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 3 |
Final | | 2 | Pickering
4 | Ajax
6 | Wed, Sep 09 | 8:00 PM | 4 - 6 |
Final | | 1 | Streetsville
5 | North York
4 | Wed, Sep 09 | 7:30 PM | 5 - 4 SO |
Final | |
|
|
|