National Lacrosse League - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

NLL 2006
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
CAREER LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STATS
TEAM STREAKS
SCHEDULE
BROADCASTS
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
VIDEOS
TEXT STATS
HIST STATS


League Admin
• (212) 764-1390


use the links to the left to share this



All Times EDT
# DATE AWAY HOME TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
Fri, Dec 30 Philadelphia 13 Colorado 119:00 pm 13 - 11 final
Fri, Jan 06 Philadelphia 15 Minnesota 118:00 pm 15 - 11 final
Fri, Jan 06 San Jose 10 Edmonton 99:30 pm 10 - 9 OTfinal
Sat, Jan 07 Arizona 14 Toronto 137:00 pm 14 - 13 OTfinal
Sat, Jan 07 Rochester 11 Colorado 129:00 pm 11 - 12 final
Fri, Jan 13 San Jose 7 Colorado 99:00 pm 7 - 9 final
Fri, Jan 13 Portland 7 Arizona 129:30 pm 7 - 12 final
Fri, Jan 13 Buffalo 13 Toronto 117:30 pm 13 - 11 final
Fri, Jan 13 Edmonton 9 Calgary 119:30 pm 9 - 11 final
Sat, Jan 14 Colorado 7 San Jose 1010:30 pm 7 - 10 final
Sat, Jan 14 Toronto 9 Rochester 147:35 pm 9 - 14 final
Sat, Jan 14 Minnesota 13 Philadelphia 108:00 pm 13 - 10 final
Fri, Jan 20 Minnesota 12 Calgary 89:30 pm 12 - 8 final
Sat, Jan 21 Rochester 12 Minnesota 68:00 pm 12 - 6 final
Sat, Jan 21 Colorado 11 Portland 1210:30 pm 11 - 12 final
Sat, Jan 21 Calgary 12 Edmonton 99:30 pm 12 - 9 final
Sat, Jan 21 Philadelphia 10 San Jose 710:30 pm 10 - 7 final
Sat, Jan 21 Toronto 10 Buffalo 137:30 pm 10 - 13 final
Fri, Jan 27 Edmonton 8 Toronto 147:30 pm 8 - 14 final
Fri, Jan 27 Portland 15 San Jose 810:30 pm 15 - 8 final
Fri, Jan 27 Calgary 10 Arizona 119:30 pm 10 - 11 OTfinal
Sat, Jan 28 Calgary 12 Portland 810:30 pm 12 - 8 final
Sat, Jan 28 Buffalo 10 Rochester 118:05 pm 10 - 11 OTfinal
Sun, Jan 29 Rochester 10 Minnesota 96:00 pm 10 - 9 final
Fri, Feb 03 Colorado 18 Arizona 179:30 pm 18 - 17 OTfinal
Fri, Feb 03 Minnesota 7 Edmonton 69:30 pm 7 - 6 final
Sun, Feb 05 Toronto 14 Calgary 103:30 pm 14 - 10 final
Fri, Feb 10 Philadelphia 10 Minnesota 118:00 pm 10 - 11 final
Fri, Feb 10 Portland 6 Buffalo 167:30 pm 6 - 16 final
Fri, Feb 10 Rochester 10 Toronto 117:30 pm 10 - 11 OTfinal
Sat, Feb 11 San Jose 7 Colorado 89:00 pm 7 - 8 final
Sat, Feb 11 Arizona 14 Rochester 167:35 pm 14 - 16 final
Sat, Feb 11 Buffalo 9 Philadelphia 108:00 pm 9 - 10 final
Sat, Feb 11 Toronto 13 Edmonton 1110:30 pm 13 - 11 final
Fri, Feb 17 Edmonton 12 Calgary 119:30 pm 12 - 11 final
Sat, Feb 18 Calgary 13 Arizona 79:30 pm 13 - 7 final
Sat, Feb 18 Minnesota 9 Buffalo 147:30 pm 9 - 14 final
Sat, Feb 18 San Jose 13 Rochester 127:35 pm 13 - 12 final
Sat, Feb 18 Portland 15 Philadelphia 128:00 pm 15 - 12 final
Fri, Feb 24 Philadelphia 11 Toronto 127:30 pm 11 - 12 OTfinal
Fri, Mar 03 Edmonton 10 Colorado 159:00 pm 10 - 15 final
Fri, Mar 03 Minnesota 8 Toronto 137:30 pm 8 - 13 final
Sat, Mar 04 Rochester 18 Portland 164:00 pm 18 - 16 final
Sat, Mar 04 Minnesota 11 Buffalo 87:30 pm 11 - 8 final
Sat, Mar 04 Toronto 12 Philadelphia 148:00 pm 12 - 14 final
Sat, Mar 04 Arizona 15 Edmonton 1110:00 pm 15 - 11 final
Fri, Mar 10 Edmonton 9 Arizona 139:30 pm 9 - 13 final
Fri, Mar 10 Philadelphia 8 Rochester 177:35 pm 8 - 17 final
Sat, Mar 11 Edmonton 11 San Jose 1210:30 pm 11 - 12 final
Sat, Mar 11 Toronto 10 Buffalo 87:30 pm 10 - 8 final
Sat, Mar 11 Colorado 14 Calgary 159:30 pm 14 - 15 OTfinal
Sat, Mar 11 Arizona 10 Portland 1210:30 pm 10 - 12 final
Sat, Mar 11 Rochester 12 Philadelphia 168:00 pm 12 - 16 final
Sun, Mar 12 Portland 12 Colorado 119:00 pm 12 - 11 final
Fri, Mar 17 Calgary 16 Edmonton 99:30 pm 16 - 9 final
Fri, Mar 17 Minnesota 14 Portland 1210:30 pm 14 - 12 final
Sat, Mar 18 Calgary 13 San Jose 1410:30 pm 13 - 14 OTfinal
Sat, Mar 18 Colorado 15 Arizona 119:30 pm 15 - 11 final
Sat, Mar 18 Buffalo 14 Rochester 138:05 pm 14 - 13 OTfinal
Fri, Mar 24 Buffalo 13 Minnesota 118:00 pm 13 - 11 final
Sat, Mar 25 Arizona 13 Philadelphia 121:30 pm 13 - 12 final
Sat, Mar 25 Calgary 11 Toronto 92:00 pm 11 - 9 final
Sat, Mar 25 Colorado 13 Edmonton 79:30 pm 13 - 7 final
Sat, Mar 25 San Jose 10 Portland 1110:30 pm 10 - 11 final
Sat, Mar 25 Rochester 13 Buffalo 187:35 pm 13 - 18 final
Fri, Mar 31 Buffalo 11 San Jose 910:30 pm 11 - 9 final
Fri, Mar 31 Portland 15 Edmonton 129:30 pm 15 - 12 final
Sat, Apr 01 Toronto 9 Minnesota 108:00 pm 9 - 10 final
Sat, Apr 01 San Jose 10 Calgary 129:30 pm 10 - 12 final
Sat, Apr 01 Buffalo 13 Arizona 109:30 pm 13 - 10 final
Sat, Apr 01 Rochester 7 Philadelphia 88:00 pm 7 - 8 final
Sun, Apr 02 Edmonton 10 Portland 145:00 pm 10 - 14 final
Sun, Apr 02 Arizona 11 Colorado 169:15 pm 11 - 16 final
Fri, Apr 07 Portland 9 San Jose 610:30 pm 9 - 6 final
Sat, Apr 08 Philadelphia 14 Toronto 157:00 pm 14 - 15 OTfinal
Sat, Apr 08 Colorado 12 Buffalo 147:30 pm 12 - 14 final
Sat, Apr 08 Arizona 12 Calgary 149:30 pm 12 - 14 final
Sat, Apr 08 Minnesota 9 Rochester 107:35 pm 9 - 10 final
Sun, Apr 09 San Jose 8 Minnesota 96:00 pm 8 - 9 OTfinal
Fri, Apr 14 Calgary 8 Colorado 119:00 pm 8 - 11 final
Fri, Apr 14 San Jose 13 Arizona 169:30 pm 13 - 16 final
Fri, Apr 14 Philadelphia 7 Buffalo 87:30 pm 7 - 8 final
Fri, Apr 14 Edmonton 7 Portland 1110:30 pm 7 - 11 final
Sat, Apr 15 Portland 13 Minnesota 88:00 pm 13 - 8 final
Sat, Apr 15 Arizona 12 San Jose 710:30 pm 12 - 7 final
Sat, Apr 15 Colorado 17 Calgary 79:30 pm 17 - 7 final
Sat, Apr 15 Toronto 7 Rochester 107:35 pm 7 - 10 final
Sat, Apr 15 Buffalo 11 Philadelphia 148:00 pm 11 - 14 final