Pointstreak.com

Плей-Офф 2019
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS

Switch to Russian Switch to English 
use the links to the left to share this


Note: To view details of each series, click an area within the bracket series box.

Полуфинал
Финал
Четвертьфинал
4
 
5
vs
ЮНР wins series 3-0

4 ЮНР vs 5 ДИН

ЮНР wins series 3-0

ЮНР(2) vs ДИН(1)
21.02.2019 17:00
Чижовка-Арена
ЮНР(5) vs ДИН(2)
22.02.2019 15:15
Чижовка-Арена
ДИН(4) vs ЮНР(10)
25.02.2019 17:00
ДС Минск
3
 
6
vs
НЕМ wins series 3-0

3 НЕМ vs 6 МЕТ

НЕМ wins series 3-0

НЕМ(5) vs МЕТ(3)
21.02.2019 17:00
ЛДС г. Гродно
НЕМ(8) vs МЕТ(0)
22.02.2019 13:00
ЛДС г. Гродно
МЕТ(4) vs НЕМ(6)
25.02.2019 17:00
ЛД Металлург (Metallurg)
3
 
4
vs
НЕМ wins series 4-1

3 НЕМ vs 4 ЮНР

НЕМ wins series 4-1

НЕМ(4) vs ЮНР(2)
17.03.2019 17:00
ЛДС г. Гродно
НЕМ(3) vs ЮНР(2)
18.03.2019 13:00
ЛДС г. Гродно
ЮНР(4) vs НЕМ(0)
21.03.2019 13:00
Чижовка-Арена
ЮНР(1) vs НЕМ(2)
22.03.2019 13:00
Чижовка-Арена
НЕМ(1) vs ЮНР(0)
24.03.2019 17:00
ЛДС г. Гродно
1
 
8
vs
U17 wins series 3-2

1 U17 vs 8 МОГ

U17 wins series 3-2

U17(4) vs МОГ(2)
21.02.2019 13:00
Раубичи
U17(2) vs МОГ(1)
22.02.2019 13:00
Раубичи
МОГ(4) vs U17(1)
25.02.2019 17:00
Дворец спорта Могилев
МОГ(3) vs U17(1)
26.02.2019 13:00
Дворец спорта Могилев
U17(3) vs МОГ(0)
28.02.2019 17:00
Раубичи
1
 
4
vs
ЮНР wins series 4-2

1 U17 vs 4 ЮНР

ЮНР wins series 4-2

U17(4) vs ЮНР(1)
03.03.2019 17:00
Раубичи
U17(2) vs ЮНР(3)
04.03.2019 13:00
Раубичи
ЮНР(0) vs U17(4)
07.03.2019 17:00
Чижовка-Арена
ЮНР(5) vs U17(4)
08.03.2019 13:00
Чижовка-Арена
U17(2) vs ЮНР(3)
10.03.2019 17:00
Раубичи
ЮНР(5) vs U17(4)
12.03.2019 13:00
Чижовка-Арена
2
 
7
vs
ГОМ wins series 3-0

2 ГОМ vs 7 ШАХ

ГОМ wins series 3-0

ГОМ(3) vs ШАХ(2)
21.02.2019 13:00
Ледовый дворец г.Гомель
ГОМ(6) vs ШАХ(2)
22.02.2019 13:00
Ледовый дворец г.Гомель
ШАХ(3) vs ГОМ(6)
25.02.2019 17:00
ЛД Солигорск (Soligorsk)
2
 
3
vs
НЕМ wins series 4-0

2 ГОМ vs 3 НЕМ

НЕМ wins series 4-0

ГОМ(2) vs НЕМ(3)
03.03.2019 17:00
Ледовый дворец г.Гомель
ГОМ(3) vs НЕМ(5)
04.03.2019 13:00
Ледовый дворец г.Гомель
НЕМ(5) vs ГОМ(2)
07.03.2019 13:00
ЛДС г. Гродно
НЕМ(4) vs ГОМ(1)
08.03.2019 13:00
ЛДС г. Гродно