Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
Плей-Офф 2019
- League Seasons -
Высшая лига 2018/19
Плей-Офф 2019
Плей-Офф 2018
Высшая лига 2017/18
Плей-Офф 2017
Высшая лига 2016/17
Плей-Офф 2016
Высшая лига 2015/16
Плей-Офф 2015
Высшая лига 2014/15
Плей-Офф 2014
Высшая лига 2013/14
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS
- View team stats -
U17
БФСО Динамо
Гомель-2
Металлург-2
Могилев-2
Неман-2
Шахтер-2
Юниор
LEAGUE SCHEDULE
All Times Local
GN
HOME
AWAY
DATE
TIME
SCORE
BOXSCORE
GS
5
Неман-2
1
Юниор
0
24.03.2019
17:00
1 - 0
SO
Final
4
Юниор
1
Неман-2
2
22.03.2019
13:00
1 - 2
Final
3
Юниор
4
Неман-2
0
21.03.2019
13:00
4 - 0
Final
2
Неман-2
3
Юниор
2
18.03.2019
13:00
3 - 2
Final
1
Неман-2
4
Юниор
2
17.03.2019
17:00
4 - 2
Final
6
Юниор
5
U17
4
12.03.2019
13:00
5 - 4
SO
Final
5
U17
2
Юниор
3
10.03.2019
17:00
2 - 3
OT
Final
4
Неман-2
4
Гомель-2
1
08.03.2019
13:00
4 - 1
Final
4
Юниор
5
U17
4
08.03.2019
13:00
5 - 4
Final
3
Юниор
0
U17
4
07.03.2019
17:00
0 - 4
Final
3
Неман-2
5
Гомель-2
2
07.03.2019
13:00
5 - 2
Final
2
U17
2
Юниор
3
04.03.2019
13:00
2 - 3
Final
2
Гомель-2
3
Неман-2
5
04.03.2019
13:00
3 - 5
Final
1
U17
4
Юниор
1
03.03.2019
17:00
4 - 1
Final
1
Гомель-2
2
Неман-2
3
03.03.2019
17:00
2 - 3
Final
5
U17
3
Могилев-2
0
28.02.2019
17:00
3 - 0
Final
4
Могилев-2
3
U17
1
26.02.2019
13:00
3 - 1
Final
3
Металлург-2
4
Неман-2
6
25.02.2019
17:00
4 - 6
Final
3
Могилев-2
4
U17
1
25.02.2019
17:00
4 - 1
Final
3
БФСО Динамо
4
Юниор
10
25.02.2019
17:00
4 - 10
Final
3
Шахтер-2
3
Гомель-2
6
25.02.2019
17:00
3 - 6
Final
2
Юниор
5
БФСО Динамо
2
22.02.2019
15:15
5 - 2
Final
2
Неман-2
8
Металлург-2
0
22.02.2019
13:00
8 - 0
Final
2
Гомель-2
6
Шахтер-2
2
22.02.2019
13:00
6 - 2
Final
2
U17
2
Могилев-2
1
22.02.2019
13:00
2 - 1
OT
Final
1
Юниор
2
БФСО Динамо
1
21.02.2019
17:00
2 - 1
Final
1
Неман-2
5
Металлург-2
3
21.02.2019
17:00
5 - 3
Final
1
Гомель-2
3
Шахтер-2
2
21.02.2019
13:00
3 - 2
OT
Final
1
U17
4
Могилев-2
2
21.02.2019
13:00
4 - 2
Final