Pointstreak.com

Section 5 2014-15

LEAGUE HOME
STANDINGS
SECTION POINTS
SCOREBOARD
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
LEAGUE SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS


League Admin
• (315) 332-7324

use the links to the left to share this


SCOREBOARD
Scoreboard for today
<< December 2022 >>
S M T W T F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31

Section V 2022/23 12:00 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: Monroe D1
 Williamsville East -
 Brighton/HFL -
pre-game


Section V 2022/23 1:00 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: Non-League
 Webster Schroeder -
 Ogdensburg Free Academy -
pre-game

Section V 2022/23 2:00 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: Monroe D1
 Lewiston-Porter -
 Spartan Hockey -
pre-game

Section V 2022/23 FINAL
Div: Ind.
 Hamburg Central 0
 Batavia Notre Dame United 7
boxscore | gamesheet | pre-game

Section V 2022/23 4:30 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: Monroe D1
 West Seneca East -
 Hilton Central -
pre-game

Section V 2022/23 4:45 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: Non-League
 Geneseo/Avon/Livonia -
 Williamsville South -
pre-game

Section V 2022/23 6:00 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: Monroe D2
 West Seneca West -
 Webster Thomas -
pre-game

Section V 2022/23 6:30 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: Non-League
 Canandaigua Academy -
 Kenmore West -
pre-game

Section V 2022/23 8:00 pm EST
no game data available - this game was not scored using our real time system
Div: Monroe D1
 Starpoint Central -
 Penfield Central -
pre-game


RECENT GAMES
DIV AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
DII Irondequoit 1 Aquinas 4 Sat, Feb 14 6:00 pm 1 - 4 final  
DI Penfield 2 Schroeder 3 Sat, Feb 14 6:00 pm 2 - 3 final  
DI Victor 6 Fairport 5 Sat, Feb 14 5:00 pm 6 - 5 final  
DI Pittsford 2 Brighton/ER/HFL 2 Sat, Feb 14 4:00 pm 2 - 2 OT final  
DII Brockport 4 Hilton 3 Sat, Feb 14 4:00 pm 4 - 3 final  
DIII Notre Dame of Batavia 1 Batavia/Alexander 2 Sat, Feb 14 3:00 pm 1 - 2 final  
DII Spencerport 2 Athena/Odyssey 7 Sat, Feb 14 2:00 pm 2 - 7 final  
DIII Geneseo/Livonia/Dansville 1 Rush Henrietta 4 Sat, Feb 14 2:00 pm 1 - 4 final  
DII Churchville-Chili 1 Gates-Chili 4 Sat, Feb 14 2:00 pm 1 - 4 final  
DIII Geneva/Waterloo/Romulus 1 Arcadia/Olympia 2 Sat, Feb 14 12:00 pm 1 - 2 final