Pointstreak.com

Section 5 2014-15

LEAGUE HOME
STANDINGS
SECTION POINTS
SCOREBOARD
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
LEAGUE SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS


League Admin
• (315) 332-7324

use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
# DIV AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
275DIIIrondequoit 1Aquinas 4Sat, Feb 146:00 pm 1 - 4 final
276DIPenfield 2Schroeder 3Sat, Feb 146:00 pm 2 - 3 final
274DIVictor 6Fairport 5Sat, Feb 145:00 pm 6 - 5 final
272DIPittsford 2Brighton/ER/HFL 2Sat, Feb 144:00 pm 2 - 2 OTfinal
273DIIBrockport 4Hilton 3Sat, Feb 144:00 pm 4 - 3 final
271DIIINotre Dame of Batavia 1Batavia/Alexander 2Sat, Feb 143:00 pm 1 - 2 final
268DIIChurchville-Chili 1Gates-Chili 4Sat, Feb 142:00 pm 1 - 4 final
269DIISpencerport 2Athena/Odyssey 7Sat, Feb 142:00 pm 2 - 7 final
270DIIIGeneseo/Livonia/Dansville 1Rush Henrietta 4Sat, Feb 142:00 pm 1 - 4 final
267DIIIGeneva/Waterloo/Romulus 1Arcadia/Olympia 2Sat, Feb 1412:00 pm 1 - 2 final
266DIThomas 1Canandaigua 2Fri, Feb 137:00 pm 1 - 2 final
289DIIIAmherst 0Batavia/Alexander 5Wed, Feb 117:30 pm 0 - 5 final
265DIIChurchville-Chili 3Irondequoit 5Wed, Feb 117:00 pm 3 - 5 final
264DIIIRush Henrietta 4Notre Dame of Batavia 3Tue, Feb 108:00 pm 4 - 3 final
263DIBrighton/ER/HFL 1Fairport 2Tue, Feb 107:30 pm 1 - 2 OTfinal
262DIIIArcadia/Olympia 1Geneseo/Livonia/Dansville 3Tue, Feb 107:15 pm 1 - 3 final
256DIIIBatavia/Alexander 4Geneva/Waterloo/Romulus 3Tue, Feb 107:00 pm 4 - 3 final
260DIIAthena/Odyssey 5Aquinas 1Tue, Feb 107:00 pm 5 - 1 final
261DIPittsford 1Thomas 3Tue, Feb 107:00 pm 1 - 3 final
259DIPenfield 1Victor 5Tue, Feb 105:30 pm 1 - 5 final
257DIIGates-Chili 1Hilton 3Tue, Feb 105:00 pm 1 - 3 final
258DIISpencerport 1Brockport 5Tue, Feb 105:00 pm 1 - 5 final
255DIVictor 4Schroeder 2Sat, Feb 076:00 pm 4 - 2 final
284DIBrighton/ER/HFL 3Pittsford 4Sat, Feb 075:15 pm 3 - 4 OTfinal
251DIIIArcadia/Olympia 0Rush Henrietta 4Sat, Feb 075:00 pm 0 - 4 final
252DIIthaca 1Fairport 3Sat, Feb 075:00 pm 1 - 3 final
254Non-LeagueHilton 5West Seneca West 5Sat, Feb 075:00 pm 5 - 5 OTfinal
249DIIBrockport 1Athena/Odyssey 4Sat, Feb 074:00 pm 1 - 4 final
245DIIMohawk Valley 0Spencerport 8Sat, Feb 073:30 pm 0 - 8 final
246Non-LeagueMcQuaid Jesuit 5Massena 4Sat, Feb 073:00 pm 5 - 4 final
248DIIGates-Chili 0Aquinas 3Sat, Feb 072:00 pm 0 - 3 final
247DIIIBatavia/Alexander 2Geneseo/Livonia/Dansville 4Sat, Feb 071:00 pm 2 - 4 final
244DIBrighton/ER/HFL 0Canandaigua 3Fri, Feb 067:00 pm 0 - 3 final
243Non-LeagueMcQuaid Jesuit 8Salmon River 3Fri, Feb 065:30 pm 8 - 3 final
241DIIINotre Dame of Batavia 4Geneva/Waterloo/Romulus 1Thu, Feb 057:00 pm 4 - 1 final
242DIBrockport 2Thomas 2Thu, Feb 057:00 pm 2 - 2 OTfinal
240DIIIBatavia/Alexander 5Arcadia/Olympia 3Wed, Feb 046:30 pm 5 - 3 final
239DIIIGeneseo/Livonia/Dansville 2Notre Dame of Batavia 3Tue, Feb 038:00 pm 2 - 3 OTfinal
237DIISpencerport 1Churchville-Chili 4Tue, Feb 037:30 pm 1 - 4 final
238DIBrighton/ER/HFL 1Victor 3Tue, Feb 037:30 pm 1 - 3 final
236DIIAquinas 3Hilton 8Tue, Feb 037:00 pm 3 - 8 final
234DIIIGeneva/Waterloo/Romulus 3Rush Henrietta 4Tue, Feb 035:30 pm 3 - 4 final
235DICanandaigua 2Fairport 5Tue, Feb 035:30 pm 2 - 5 final
233DIPenfield 1Pittsford 4Tue, Feb 035:15 pm 1 - 4 final
231DIIAthena/Odyssey 4Irondequoit 1Tue, Feb 035:00 pm 4 - 1 final
232DIIGates-Chili 1Brockport 5Tue, Feb 035:00 pm 1 - 5 final
230Non-LeagueArcadia/Olympia Lake Placid Sun, Feb 0112:00 pmno data-
281Non-LeagueMcQuaid Jesuit 1St. Josephs 3Sun, Feb 0110:00 am 1 - 3 final
229Non-LeagueArcadia/Olympia 1Saranac Lake 2Sat, Jan 316:30 pm 1 - 2 final
228DIThomas 2Schroeder 4Sat, Jan 316:00 pm 2 - 4 final
227DIIthaca 4Pittsford 3Sat, Jan 315:15 pm 4 - 3 final
225DIIIBrighton/ER/HFL 3Geneseo/Livonia/Dansville 5Sat, Jan 314:00 pm 3 - 5 final
226DIIIrondequoit 5Spencerport 1Sat, Jan 314:00 pm 5 - 1 final
224DIMcQuaid Jesuit 6Fairport 3Sat, Jan 313:00 pm 6 - 3 final
223DIIVictor 6Hilton 0Sat, Jan 312:00 pm 6 - 0 final
222DIPenfield 3Canandaigua 1Fri, Jan 307:00 pm 3 - 1 final
283DIIIRush Henrietta 4Batavia/Alexander 0Fri, Jan 304:00 pm 4 - 0 final
221DISpencerport 1Schroeder 4Thu, Jan 297:00 pm 1 - 4 final
278DIIBatavia/Alexander 0Hilton 7Thu, Jan 297:00 pm 0 - 7 final
220DIGeneva/Waterloo/Romulus 0Victor 8Thu, Jan 296:30 pm 0 - 8 final
218DIINotre Dame of Batavia 1Brockport 5Thu, Jan 295:00 pm 1 - 5 final
219DIIrondequoit 1Thomas 5Thu, Jan 295:00 pm 1 - 5 final
217DIIPenfield 1Gates-Chili 4Wed, Jan 285:00 pm 1 - 4 final
288DIIIKenmore West 5Rush Henrietta 4Tue, Jan 277:30 pm 5 - 4 final
215DIIIBatavia/Alexander 0Geneva/Waterloo/Romulus 4Tue, Jan 277:00 pm 0 - 4 final
216DIIICanandaigua 8Arcadia/Olympia 0Tue, Jan 277:00 pm 8 - 0 final
214DIIWest Seneca West 0Brockport 4Tue, Jan 275:00 pm 0 - 4 final
213Non-LeagueAquinas 2Canisius 7Sat, Jan 247:30 pm 2 - 7 final
212DIFairport 1Pittsford 1Sat, Jan 247:00 pm 1 - 1 OTfinal
211DIHilton 3Thomas 1Sat, Jan 246:00 pm 3 - 1 final
210DIIISpencerport 5Batavia/Alexander 3Sat, Jan 245:00 pm 5 - 3 final
209DIIMcQuaid Jesuit 7Irondequoit 4Sat, Jan 244:00 pm 7 - 4 final
208DIISchroeder 1Gates-Chili 4Sat, Jan 242:00 pm 1 - 4 final
207DIArcadia/Olympia 2Brighton/ER/HFL 6Sat, Jan 2412:00 pm 2 - 6 final
206DIRush Henrietta 2Canandaigua 3Fri, Jan 237:00 pm 2 - 3 OTfinal
205DIVictor 1Penfield 2Fri, Jan 235:30 pm 1 - 2 final
287DIIIKenmore West 3Batavia/Alexander 1Fri, Jan 235:00 pm 3 - 1 final
204DIPittsford 6Canandaigua 3Wed, Jan 217:30 pm 6 - 3 final
203DIIINotre Dame of Batavia 7Arcadia/Olympia 3Wed, Jan 216:30 pm 7 - 3 final
202DIPenfield 3Brighton/ER/HFL 2Wed, Jan 215:00 pm 3 - 2 final
201DIIIRush Henrietta 7Batavia/Alexander 3Tue, Jan 208:00 pm 7 - 3 final
200DIThomas 0Victor 1Tue, Jan 207:30 pm 0 - 1 OTfinal
197DIIChurchville-Chili 4Aquinas 5Tue, Jan 207:00 pm 4 - 5 final
198DIFairport 5Schroeder 3Tue, Jan 207:00 pm 5 - 3 final
194DIISpencerport 2Gates-Chili 3Tue, Jan 205:00 pm 2 - 3 OTfinal
195DIIHilton 3Athena/Odyssey 3Tue, Jan 205:00 pm 3 - 3 OTfinal
196DIIIrondequoit 4Brockport 2Tue, Jan 205:00 pm 4 - 2 final
193DIIIGeneva/Waterloo/Romulus 4Geneseo/Livonia/Dansville 7Mon, Jan 191:00 pm 4 - 7 final
253DIThomas 5Penfield 1Sat, Jan 176:00 pm 5 - 1 final
286DIIClarence 3Brockport 3Sat, Jan 175:00 pm 3 - 3 OTfinal
192DISaratoga 0Fairport 5Sat, Jan 173:00 pm 0 - 5 final
185Non-LeagueIrondequoit 1Ogdensburg Free Academy 4Sat, Jan 172:15 pm 1 - 4 final
184DINotre Dame of Batavia 5Brighton/ER/HFL 4Sat, Jan 172:00 pm 5 - 4 OTfinal
187DIINew Hartford 5Aquinas 3Sat, Jan 172:00 pm 5 - 3 final
190DIShenendehowa 1Pittsford 5Sat, Jan 171:00 pm 1 - 5 final
191INDBaldwinsville 2McQuaid Jesuit 8Sat, Jan 171:00 pm 2 - 8 final
188Non-LeagueGates-Chili 4Saranac Lake 0Sat, Jan 1712:30 pm 4 - 0 final
189DIISchroeder 2Hilton 5Sat, Jan 1712:00 pm 2 - 5 final
183Non-LeagueIrondequoit 4Saranac Lake 1Fri, Jan 167:30 pm 4 - 1 final
182Non-LeagueGates-Chili 1Ogdensburg Free Academy 6Fri, Jan 166:00 pm 1 - 6 final
181DISaratoga 3Pittsford 8Fri, Jan 165:00 pm 3 - 8 final
180DIIIVictor 8Geneseo/Livonia/Dansville 3Thu, Jan 157:15 pm 8 - 3 final
285DIIINotre Dame of Batavia 4Geneva/Waterloo/Romulus 2Thu, Jan 157:00 pm 4 - 2 final
179DIIAthena/Odyssey 6Gates-Chili 4Wed, Jan 145:00 pm 6 - 4 final
178DIIIBatavia/Alexander 4Notre Dame of Batavia 2Tue, Jan 138:00 pm 4 - 2 final
177DIIBrockport 5Churchville-Chili 2Tue, Jan 137:30 pm 5 - 2 final
176DIIIRush Henrietta 1Geneseo/Livonia/Dansville 1Tue, Jan 137:15 pm 1 - 1 OTfinal
173DIIIArcadia/Olympia 1Geneva/Waterloo/Romulus 0Tue, Jan 137:00 pm 1 - 0 final
174DIIAquinas 4Spencerport 5Tue, Jan 137:00 pm 4 - 5 final
175DIFairport 3Thomas 0Tue, Jan 137:00 pm 3 - 0 final
172DIVictor 2Pittsford 5Tue, Jan 135:15 pm 2 - 5 final
170DIIHilton 5Irondequoit 2Tue, Jan 135:00 pm 5 - 2 final
171DICanandaigua 1Penfield 1Tue, Jan 135:00 pm 1 - 1 OTfinal
169Non-LeaguePenfield 0Canisius 9Sat, Jan 106:30 pm 0 - 9 final
168DISchroeder 0Thomas 5Sat, Jan 106:00 pm 0 - 5 final
167DIIIArcadia/Olympia 0Batavia/Alexander 3Sat, Jan 105:00 pm 0 - 3 final
156Non-LeagueFairport 3Baldwinsville 0Sat, Jan 104:00 pm 3 - 0 final
158DIIBrighton/ER/HFL 3Irondequoit 4Sat, Jan 104:00 pm 3 - 4 OTfinal
159DISt. Josephs 3Pittsford 2Sat, Jan 102:00 pm 3 - 2 final
164DIIGeneseo/Livonia/Dansville 1Gates-Chili 4Sat, Jan 102:00 pm 1 - 4 final
165DIIChurchville-Chili 3Hilton 2Sat, Jan 102:00 pm 3 - 2 final
166INDBishop Timon 1McQuaid Jesuit 9Sat, Jan 102:00 pm 1 - 9 final
161DIClarence 4Canandaigua 3Sat, Jan 1012:00 pm 4 - 3 final
160DIIOswego 2Brockport 8Sat, Jan 1010:00 am 2 - 8 final
151INDAthena/Odyssey 0McQuaid Jesuit 5Fri, Jan 098:00 pm 0 - 5 final
153DIOswego 1Canandaigua 4Fri, Jan 097:15 pm 1 - 4 final
152DIIVictor 8Spencerport 4Fri, Jan 097:00 pm 8 - 4 final
147DIThomas 3Fairport 2Thu, Jan 086:30 pm 3 - 2 final
145DIVictor 7Canandaigua 2Wed, Jan 077:30 pm 7 - 2 final
146DIIChurchville-Chili 1Athena/Odyssey 3Wed, Jan 077:00 pm 1 - 3 final
143DIIIrondequoit 3Gates-Chili 6Wed, Jan 075:00 pm 3 - 6 final
144DIIIGeneseo/Livonia/Dansville 8Arcadia/Olympia 1Wed, Jan 075:00 pm 8 - 1 final
142DIIIGeneva/Waterloo/Romulus 2Batavia/Alexander 3Tue, Jan 068:00 pm 2 - 3 OTfinal
140DIIINotre Dame of Batavia 2Rush Henrietta 3Tue, Jan 067:30 pm 2 - 3 final
141DIPenfield 0Fairport 6Tue, Jan 067:30 pm 0 - 6 final
138DIISpencerport 2Hilton 5Tue, Jan 067:00 pm 2 - 5 final
139DIPittsford 0Schroeder 2Tue, Jan 067:00 pm 0 - 2 final
137DIIBrockport 3Aquinas 4Tue, Jan 065:00 pm 3 - 4 final
136DIGeneseo/Livonia/Dansville 1Brighton/ER/HFL 3Mon, Jan 055:00 pm 1 - 3 final
135DIBrighton/ER/HFL 2Schroeder 6Sat, Jan 037:00 pm 2 - 6 final
105DICanandaigua 0Thomas 6Sat, Jan 035:30 pm 0 - 6 final
134DIWest Genesee 5Pittsford 3Sat, Jan 035:15 pm 5 - 3 final
133DIBrockport 7Victor 3Sat, Jan 033:00 pm 7 - 3 final
282Non-LeagueHilton 7Cazenovia 2Sat, Jan 031:30 pm 7 - 2 final
132INDIthaca 5McQuaid Jesuit 8Sat, Jan 031:00 pm 5 - 8 final
131DIIGates-Chili 3Athena/Odyssey 6Sat, Jan 0312:00 pm 3 - 6 final
129Non-LeaguePenfield 1Whitesboro 2Fri, Jan 027:00 pm 1 - 2 OTfinal
130DISchroeder 0Canandaigua 4Fri, Jan 027:00 pm 0 - 4 final
128DIIIThomas 4Rush Henrietta 0Tue, Dec 307:30 pm 4 - 0 final
127DIINotre Dame of Batavia 4Spencerport 10Tue, Dec 306:00 pm 4 - 10 final
126DIIBrighton/ER/HFL 5Churchville-Chili 3Tue, Dec 305:30 pm 5 - 3 final
125DIIICanandaigua 3Geneva/Waterloo/Romulus 0Tue, Dec 305:00 pm 3 - 0 final
124Non-LeagueMcQuaid Jesuit 6Williamsville East 3Tue, Dec 301:00 pm 6 - 3 final
123DIIRush Henrietta 2Churchville-Chili 2Mon, Dec 297:30 pm 2 - 2 OTfinal
121DIThomas 5Brighton/ER/HFL 0Mon, Dec 295:30 pm 5 - 0 final
122Non-LeagueMcQuaid Jesuit 5Lancaster 2Mon, Dec 291:00 pm 5 - 2 final
120DIChurchville-Chili 2Schroeder 3Sat, Dec 276:00 pm 2 - 3 final
118DIIINotre Dame of Batavia 2Geneseo/Livonia/Dansville 4Sat, Dec 271:10 pm 2 - 4 final
117Non-LeagueAquinas 3Clinton 8Sat, Dec 271:00 pm 3 - 8 final
114Non-LeagueAquinas 2Clarkstown North 3Fri, Dec 265:00 pm 2 - 3 final
112DIIIGeneva/Waterloo/Romulus 0Notre Dame of Batavia 2Tue, Dec 238:00 pm 0 - 2 final
110DIIGates-Chili 4Churchville-Chili 0Tue, Dec 237:30 pm 4 - 0 final
111DIFairport 3Victor 1Tue, Dec 237:30 pm 3 - 1 final
107DIIAquinas 1Irondequoit 5Tue, Dec 237:00 pm 1 - 5 final
108DIIAthena/Odyssey 3Spencerport 0Tue, Dec 237:00 pm 3 - 0 final
103DIIIRush Henrietta 5Arcadia/Olympia 0Tue, Dec 235:00 pm 5 - 0 final
104DIIHilton 3Brockport 3Tue, Dec 235:00 pm 3 - 3 OTfinal
280Non-LeagueMcQuaid Jesuit 4Canisius 1Tue, Dec 233:15 pm 4 - 1 final
101DISchroeder 2Penfield 3Sat, Dec 206:00 pm 2 - 3 final
100DIThomas 1Pittsford 5Sat, Dec 205:15 pm 1 - 5 final
99DIFairport 4Brighton/ER/HFL 1Sat, Dec 204:00 pm 4 - 1 final
91DIIISweet Home 1Geneseo/Livonia/Dansville 2Sat, Dec 203:15 pm 1 - 2 OTfinal
96DIIIrondequoit 4Churchville-Chili 2Sat, Dec 203:00 pm 4 - 2 final
97DICanandaigua 3Victor 1Sat, Dec 203:00 pm 3 - 1 final
94DIIHilton 1Gates-Chili 4Sat, Dec 202:00 pm 1 - 4 final
95DIIAquinas 4Athena/Odyssey 1Sat, Dec 202:00 pm 4 - 1 final
92DIIIAmherst 3Batavia/Alexander 5Sat, Dec 201:00 pm 3 - 5 final
90INDAquinas 0McQuaid Jesuit 9Fri, Dec 198:00 pm 0 - 9 final
88DIIBrockport 4Spencerport 7Fri, Dec 197:00 pm 4 - 7 final
86DIIIGeneseo/Livonia/Dansville 3Batavia/Alexander 1Fri, Dec 195:00 pm 3 - 1 final
85DIIIRush Henrietta 5Geneva/Waterloo/Romulus 2Thu, Dec 187:00 pm 5 - 2 final
277DIIArcadia/Olympia 0Athena/Odyssey 4Thu, Dec 187:00 pm 0 - 4 final
84DIISpencerport 4Irondequoit 3Wed, Dec 176:30 pm 4 - 3 final
83DIIAquinas 3Gates-Chili 6Wed, Dec 175:00 pm 3 - 6 final
81DISchroeder 1Victor 6Tue, Dec 168:00 pm 1 - 6 final
82DIIIArcadia/Olympia 1Notre Dame of Batavia 3Tue, Dec 168:00 pm 1 - 3 final
80DIIHilton 3Churchville-Chili 4Tue, Dec 167:30 pm 3 - 4 final
78DIIIGeneseo/Livonia/Dansville 4Geneva/Waterloo/Romulus 1Tue, Dec 167:00 pm 4 - 1 final
79DIPenfield 2Thomas 3Tue, Dec 167:00 pm 2 - 3 final
74DICanandaigua 1Brighton/ER/HFL 2Tue, Dec 165:30 pm 1 - 2 final
76DIIIBatavia/Alexander 2Rush Henrietta 8Tue, Dec 165:30 pm 2 - 8 final
77DIPittsford 1Fairport 0Tue, Dec 165:30 pm 1 - 0 final
75DIIAthena/Odyssey 6Brockport 3Tue, Dec 165:00 pm 6 - 3 final
69DIPittsford 4Penfield 0Sat, Dec 136:00 pm 4 - 0 final
73DIIIGeneva/Waterloo/Romulus 2Arcadia/Olympia 2Sat, Dec 136:00 pm 2 - 2 OTfinal
72DIISchroeder 3Churchville-Chili 4Sat, Dec 135:00 pm 3 - 4 OTfinal
70DIIBrockport 2Gates-Chili 3Sat, Dec 134:00 pm 2 - 3 OTfinal
71DIIIrondequoit 1Athena/Odyssey 2Sat, Dec 134:00 pm 1 - 2 OTfinal
67DIIINotre Dame of Batavia 3Batavia/Alexander 0Sat, Dec 133:00 pm 3 - 0 final
68DIIIGeneseo/Livonia/Dansville 3Rush Henrietta 5Sat, Dec 133:00 pm 3 - 5 final
66Non-LeagueMcQuaid Jesuit 4Pelham 1Sat, Dec 132:30 pm 4 - 1 final
64DIVictor 3Brighton/ER/HFL 3Sat, Dec 132:00 pm 3 - 3 OTfinal
65DIIHilton 6Aquinas 4Sat, Dec 132:00 pm 6 - 4 final
62DIIChurchville-Chili 3Spencerport 5Fri, Dec 127:00 pm 3 - 5 final
63Non-LeagueMcQuaid Jesuit 3Suffern 2Fri, Dec 127:00 pm 3 - 2 final
61DIFairport 1Canandaigua 0Thu, Dec 117:30 pm 1 - 0 final
60DIIIRush Henrietta 6Notre Dame of Batavia 2Tue, Dec 098:00 pm 6 - 2 final
58DIIAquinas 4Churchville-Chili 6Tue, Dec 097:30 pm 4 - 6 final
59DISchroeder 1Fairport 6Tue, Dec 097:30 pm 1 - 6 final
57DIIIArcadia/Olympia 1Geneseo/Livonia/Dansville 8Tue, Dec 097:15 pm 1 - 8 final
54DIIAthena/Odyssey 5Hilton 6Tue, Dec 097:00 pm 5 - 6 OTfinal
55DIIGates-Chili 3Spencerport 0Tue, Dec 097:00 pm 3 - 0 final
56DIVictor 2Thomas 1Tue, Dec 097:00 pm 2 - 1 final
51DIIBrockport 3Irondequoit 4Tue, Dec 095:00 pm 3 - 4 final
52DIBrighton/ER/HFL 1Penfield 4Tue, Dec 095:00 pm 1 - 4 final
50INDKenmore East 2McQuaid Jesuit 9Sat, Dec 065:30 pm 2 - 9 final
49DICanandaigua 2Pittsford 2Sat, Dec 065:15 pm 2 - 2 OTfinal
43Non-LeagueFairport 2West Genesee 0Sat, Dec 065:00 pm 2 - 0 final
47Non-LeagueNotre Dame of Batavia 3Fordham Prep 5Sat, Dec 065:00 pm 3 - 5 final
48DIIIArcadia/Olympia 2Rush Henrietta 6Sat, Dec 065:00 pm 2 - 6 final
46DIIIrondequoit 3Hilton 5Sat, Dec 064:00 pm 3 - 5 final
41Non-LeagueAthena/Odyssey 6Rivermen 1Sat, Dec 062:00 pm 6 - 1 final
44DIISpencerport 5Aquinas 1Sat, Dec 062:00 pm 5 - 1 final
45DIIIBatavia/Alexander 2Geneseo/Livonia/Dansville 4Sat, Dec 061:15 pm 2 - 4 final
42Non-LeaguePenfield 4Queensbury 2Sat, Dec 0611:30 am 4 - 2 final
40Non-LeagueNotre Dame of Batavia 0Iona Prep 6Fri, Dec 058:00 pm 0 - 6 final
33Non-LeaguePenfield 2Glens Falls 3Fri, Dec 057:30 pm 2 - 3 final
38DIGeneva/Waterloo/Romulus 0Canandaigua 9Fri, Dec 057:30 pm 0 - 9 final
39INDAuburn 2McQuaid Jesuit 7Fri, Dec 057:30 pm 2 - 7 final
36DIPittsford 4Victor 1Fri, Dec 055:30 pm 4 - 1 final
37DISkaneateles 2Thomas 0Fri, Dec 055:30 pm 2 - 0 final
32Non-LeagueAthena/Odyssey 4Queensbury 2Fri, Dec 055:00 pm 4 - 2 final
34Non-LeagueFairport 4Massena 0Fri, Dec 055:00 pm 4 - 0 final
35DISchroeder 3Brighton/ER/HFL 2Fri, Dec 055:00 pm 3 - 2 final
30DIIChurchville-Chili 4Brockport 3Thu, Dec 045:00 pm 4 - 3 final
29DIIHilton 5Spencerport 2Wed, Dec 037:00 pm 5 - 2 final
28DIIIGeneseo/Livonia/Dansville 1Notre Dame of Batavia 0Tue, Dec 028:00 pm 1 - 0 final
27DIIAthena/Odyssey 2Churchville-Chili 3Tue, Dec 027:30 pm 2 - 3 final
25DIIGates-Chili 2Irondequoit 6Tue, Dec 027:00 pm 2 - 6 final
26DIBrighton/ER/HFL 1Thomas 6Tue, Dec 027:00 pm 1 - 6 final
24DIIIGeneva/Waterloo/Romulus 0Rush Henrietta 4Tue, Dec 025:30 pm 0 - 4 final
23DISchroeder 1Pittsford 4Tue, Dec 025:15 pm 1 - 4 final
20DIIIBatavia/Alexander 2Arcadia/Olympia 2Tue, Dec 025:00 pm 2 - 2 OTfinal
21DIIAquinas 2Brockport 4Tue, Dec 025:00 pm 2 - 4 final
22DIFairport 2Penfield 0Tue, Dec 025:00 pm 2 - 0 final
19DIIIPenfield 3Rush Henrietta 3Sat, Nov 297:00 pm 3 - 3 OTfinal
18DIGates-Chili 2Victor 4Sat, Nov 295:00 pm 2 - 4 final
16DIAthena/Odyssey 2Pittsford 5Sat, Nov 293:00 pm 2 - 5 final
17Non-LeagueChurchville-Chili 7Williamsville South 4Sat, Nov 293:00 pm 7 - 4 final
12Non-LeagueMcQuaid Jesuit 2Williamsville North 5Sat, Nov 291:00 pm 2 - 5 final
14DIIThomas 7Spencerport 1Sat, Nov 291:00 pm 7 - 1 final
10Non-LeagueMcQuaid Jesuit 5Williamsville South 0Fri, Nov 289:00 pm 5 - 0 final
11Non-LeagueChurchville-Chili 0Williamsville North 4Fri, Nov 287:00 pm 0 - 4 final
9DICanandaigua 3Schroeder 2Wed, Nov 265:00 pm 3 - 2 final
7DIIIGeneva/Waterloo/Romulus 0Geneseo/Livonia/Dansville 5Tue, Nov 257:15 pm 0 - 5 final
5DIIINotre Dame of Batavia 2Arcadia/Olympia 1Tue, Nov 257:00 pm 2 - 1 OTfinal
4DIIrondequoit 2Schroeder 1Sat, Nov 226:00 pm 2 - 1 OTfinal