BLOOMFIELD |
All Times Local |
| Dunnville
2 | Glanbrook
4 | Wed, Sep 14 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 4 |
final | | | Hagersville
2 | Dundas
3 | Thu, Sep 15 | 7:20 pm | 2 - 3 OT |
final | | | Dundas
2 | Dunnville
5 | Fri, Sep 16 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | | Port Dover
1 | Grimsby
5 | Fri, Sep 16 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 5 |
final | | | Glanbrook
4 | Hagersville
2 | Sat, Sep 17 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 2 |
final | | | Dundas
0 | Port Dover
6 | Sun, Sep 18 | 2:00 pm | 0 - 6 | final | | | Hagersville
11 | Simcoe
1 | Sun, Sep 18 | 7:30 pm | 11 - 1 |
final | | | Port Dover
4 | Simcoe
3 | Tue, Sep 20 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 3 OT |
final | | | Grimsby
5 | Glanbrook
2 | Wed, Sep 21 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 2 |
final | | | Dundas
4 | Niagara
6 | Thu, Sep 22 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 6 |
final | | | Hagersville
2 | Grimsby
5 | Fri, Sep 23 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | | Port Dover
7 | Dunnville
2 | Fri, Sep 23 | 7:30 pm | 7 - 2 |
final | | | Niagara
3 | Hagersville
4 | Sat, Sep 24 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 4 OT |
final | | | Grimsby
4 | Port Dover
1 | Sun, Sep 25 | 2:00 pm | 4 - 1 | final | | | Dundas
3 | Simcoe
2 | Sun, Sep 25 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 2 OT |
final | | | Dunnville
2 | Simcoe
4 | Tue, Sep 27 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 4 |
final | | | Hagersville
2 | Glanbrook
3 | Wed, Sep 28 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 3 |
final | | | Simcoe
0 | Dundas
4 | Thu, Sep 29 | 7:20 pm | 0 - 4 |
final | | | Port Dover
7 | Niagara
5 | Thu, Sep 29 | 7:30 pm | 7 - 5 |
final | | | Niagara
4 | Dundas
2 | Fri, Sep 30 | 7:20 pm | 4 - 2 |
final | | | Glanbrook
4 | Grimsby
4 | Fri, Sep 30 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 4 OT |
final | | | Hagersville
2 | Dunnville
2 | Fri, Sep 30 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 2 OT |
final | | | Port Dover
1 | Hagersville
7 | Sat, Oct 01 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 7 |
final | | | Niagara
7 | Port Dover
4 | Sun, Oct 02 | 2:00 pm | 7 - 4 | final | | | Glanbrook
7 | Simcoe
1 | Sun, Oct 02 | 7:30 pm | 7 - 1 |
final | | | Port Dover
2 | Glanbrook
6 | Wed, Oct 05 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 6 |
final | | | Glanbrook
5 | Dundas
2 | Thu, Oct 06 | 7:20 pm | 5 - 2 |
final | | | Dunnville
3 | Niagara
6 | Thu, Oct 06 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 6 |
final | | | Niagara
1 | Grimsby
2 | Fri, Oct 07 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 2 |
final | | | Simcoe
1 | Dunnville
5 | Fri, Oct 07 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 5 |
final | | | Grimsby
4 | Hagersville
2 | Sat, Oct 08 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 2 |
final | | | Dundas
4 | Port Dover
5 | Sun, Oct 09 | 2:00 pm | 4 - 5 OT | final | | | Niagara
3 | Simcoe
2 | Sun, Oct 09 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 2 |
final | | | Niagara
2 | Glanbrook
10 | Wed, Oct 12 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 10 |
final | | | Dunnville
5 | Dundas
4 | Thu, Oct 13 | 7:20 pm | 5 - 4 OT |
final | | | Grimsby
1 | Niagara
5 | Thu, Oct 13 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 5 |
final | | | Grimsby
5 | Dunnville
4 | Fri, Oct 14 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 4 OT |
final | | | Simcoe
5 | Port Dover
2 | Sat, Oct 15 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 2 | final | | | Dundas
1 | Hagersville
6 | Sat, Oct 15 | 8:30 pm | 1 - 6 |
final | | | Hagersville
4 | Port Dover
5 | Sun, Oct 16 | 2:00 pm | 4 - 5 | final | | | Dunnville
0 | Grimsby
5 | Sun, Oct 16 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 5 |
final | | | Glanbrook
6 | Simcoe
0 | Sun, Oct 16 | 7:30 pm | 6 - 0 |
final | | | Dunnville
3 | Glanbrook
12 | Wed, Oct 19 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 12 |
final | | | Dundas
4 | Niagara
2 | Thu, Oct 20 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 2 |
final | | | Dundas
4 | Grimsby
3 | Fri, Oct 21 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 3 OT |
final | | | Niagara
3 | Dunnville
2 | Fri, Oct 21 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 2 |
final | | | Simcoe
1 | Hagersville
2 | Sat, Oct 22 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 2 |
final | | | Port Dover
5 | Simcoe
3 | Sun, Oct 23 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 3 |
final | | | Simcoe
0 | Glanbrook
11 | Wed, Oct 26 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 11 |
final | | | Port Dover
2 | Dundas
3 | Thu, Oct 27 | 7:20 pm | 2 - 3 |
final | | | Hagersville
3 | Niagara
1 | Thu, Oct 27 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 1 |
final | | | Niagara
3 | Dundas
5 | Fri, Oct 28 | 7:20 pm | 3 - 5 |
final | | | Simcoe
2 | Grimsby
6 | Fri, Oct 28 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 6 |
final | | | Glanbrook
5 | Dunnville
6 | Fri, Oct 28 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 6 OT |
final | | | Dunnville
1 | Hagersville
5 | Sat, Oct 29 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 5 |
final | | | Niagara
3 | Port Dover
4 | Sun, Oct 30 | 2:00 pm | 3 - 4 | final | | | Grimsby
6 | Simcoe
2 | Sun, Oct 30 | 7:30 pm | 6 - 2 |
final | | | Simcoe
2 | Glanbrook
11 | Wed, Nov 02 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 11 |
final | | | Grimsby
3 | Dundas
0 | Thu, Nov 03 | 7:20 pm | 3 - 0 |
final | | | Glanbrook
5 | Niagara
3 | Thu, Nov 03 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 3 |
final | | | Port Dover
2 | Grimsby
7 | Fri, Nov 04 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 7 |
final | | | Simcoe
2 | Dunnville
4 | Fri, Nov 04 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 4 |
final | | | Glanbrook
2 | Hagersville
7 | Sat, Nov 05 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 7 |
final | | | Grimsby
4 | Port Dover
2 | Sun, Nov 06 | 2:00 pm | 4 - 2 | final | | | Dundas
8 | Simcoe
1 | Sun, Nov 06 | 7:30 pm | 8 - 1 |
final | | | Hagersville
3 | Glanbrook
5 | Wed, Nov 09 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 5 |
final | | | Grimsby
7 | Dundas
2 | Thu, Nov 10 | 7:20 pm | 7 - 2 |
final | | | Simcoe
2 | Niagara
5 | Thu, Nov 10 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | | Glanbrook
2 | Grimsby
7 | Fri, Nov 11 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 7 |
final | | | Dundas
7 | Dunnville
2 | Fri, Nov 11 | 7:30 pm | 7 - 2 |
final | | | Niagara
6 | Hagersville
4 | Sat, Nov 12 | 7:30 pm | 6 - 4 |
final | | | Simcoe
4 | Port Dover
5 | Sat, Nov 12 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 5 OT | final | | | Dunnville
9 | Port Dover
5 | Sun, Nov 13 | 2:00 pm | 9 - 5 | final | | | Grimsby
10 | Simcoe
3 | Sun, Nov 13 | 7:30 pm | 10 - 3 |
final | | | Dunnville
6 | Hagersville
3 | Tue, Nov 15 | 8:30 pm | 6 - 3 |
final | | | Dundas
3 | Glanbrook
2 | Wed, Nov 16 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 2 |
final | | | Glanbrook
7 | Dundas
7 | Thu, Nov 17 | 7:20 pm | 7 - 7 OT |
final | | | Grimsby
4 | Niagara
3 | Thu, Nov 17 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 3 OT |
final | | | Niagara
3 | Grimsby
4 | Fri, Nov 18 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 4 OT |
final | | | Port Dover
8 | Dunnville
3 | Fri, Nov 18 | 7:30 pm | 8 - 3 |
final | | | Simcoe
0 | Hagersville
6 | Sat, Nov 19 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 6 |
final | | | Port Dover
7 | Simcoe
3 | Sun, Nov 20 | 7:30 pm | 7 - 3 |
final | | | Grimsby
4 | Glanbrook
3 | Wed, Nov 23 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 3 |
final | | | Hagersville
4 | Dundas
5 | Thu, Nov 24 | 7:20 pm | 4 - 5 |
final | | | Dunnville
8 | Niagara
3 | Thu, Nov 24 | 7:30 pm | 8 - 3 |
final | | | Grimsby
4 | Dunnville
1 | Fri, Nov 25 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 1 |
final | | | Hagersville
3 | Port Dover
5 | Sun, Nov 27 | 2:00 pm | 3 - 5 | final | | | Dunnville
6 | Simcoe
1 | Sun, Nov 27 | 7:30 pm | 6 - 1 |
final | | | Port Dover
2 | Glanbrook
5 | Wed, Nov 30 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 5 |
final | | | Port Dover
3 | Dundas
5 | Thu, Dec 01 | 7:20 pm | 3 - 5 |
final | | | Glanbrook
3 | Niagara
2 | Thu, Dec 01 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 2 OT |
final | | | Niagara
3 | Grimsby
8 | Fri, Dec 02 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 8 |
final | | | Hagersville
6 | Dunnville
4 | Fri, Dec 02 | 7:30 pm | 6 - 4 |
final | | | Port Dover
3 | Hagersville
1 | Sat, Dec 03 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 1 |
final | | | Dunnville
3 | Port Dover
5 | Sun, Dec 04 | 2:00 pm | 3 - 5 | final | | | Niagara
7 | Simcoe
4 | Sun, Dec 04 | 7:30 pm | 7 - 4 |
final | | | Dundas
2 | Glanbrook
3 | Wed, Dec 07 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 3 |
final | | | Grimsby
6 | Dundas
3 | Thu, Dec 08 | 7:20 pm | 6 - 3 |
final | | | Port Dover
5 | Niagara
3 | Thu, Dec 08 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 3 |
final | | | Glanbrook
3 | Grimsby
5 | Fri, Dec 09 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 5 |
final | | | Niagara
2 | Dunnville
3 | Fri, Dec 09 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 3 |
final | | | Simcoe
1 | Port Dover
3 | Sat, Dec 10 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 3 | final | | | Glanbrook
3 | Hagersville
4 | Sat, Dec 10 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 4 |
final | | | Dundas
3 | Dunnville
0 | Sat, Dec 10 | 8:30 pm | 3 - 0 |
final | | | Niagara
2 | Port Dover
5 | Sun, Dec 11 | 2:00 pm | 2 - 5 | final | | | Grimsby
8 | Simcoe
1 | Sun, Dec 11 | 7:30 pm | 8 - 1 |
final | | | Dundas
4 | Hagersville
6 | Tue, Dec 13 | 8:30 pm | 4 - 6 |
final | | | Niagara
3 | Glanbrook
8 | Wed, Dec 14 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 8 |
final | | | Dunnville
6 | Dundas
4 | Thu, Dec 15 | 7:20 pm | 6 - 4 |
final | | | Simcoe
2 | Niagara
7 | Thu, Dec 15 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 7 |
final | | | Port Dover
3 | Grimsby
5 | Fri, Dec 16 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 5 |
final | | | Glanbrook
5 | Dunnville
1 | Fri, Dec 16 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 1 |
final | | | Grimsby
2 | Hagersville
1 | Sat, Dec 17 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 1 OT |
final | | | Glanbrook
1 | Port Dover
5 | Sun, Dec 18 | 2:00 pm | 1 - 5 | final | | | Hagersville
10 | Simcoe
4 | Sun, Dec 18 | 7:30 pm | 10 - 4 |
final | | | Dunnville
4 | Glanbrook
6 | Wed, Dec 21 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 6 |
final | | | Simcoe
2 | Dundas
3 | Thu, Dec 22 | 7:20 pm | 2 - 3 |
final | | | Hagersville
4 | Niagara
1 | Thu, Dec 22 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 1 |
final | | | Dundas
5 | Grimsby
7 | Fri, Dec 23 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 7 |
final | | | Port Dover
3 | Dunnville
4 | Fri, Dec 23 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 4 |
final | | | Grimsby
4 | Glanbrook
3 | Wed, Dec 28 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 3 OT |
final | | | Port Dover
5 | Dundas
3 | Thu, Dec 29 | 7:20 pm | 5 - 3 |
final | | | Simcoe
1 | Grimsby
10 | Fri, Dec 30 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 10 |
final | | | Hagersville
4 | Dunnville
3 | Fri, Dec 30 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 3 OT |
final | | | Simcoe
2 | Glanbrook
13 | Wed, Jan 04 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 13 |
final | | | Hagersville
3 | Dundas
6 | Thu, Jan 05 | 7:20 pm | 3 - 6 |
final | | | Port Dover
6 | Niagara
3 | Thu, Jan 05 | 7:30 pm | 6 - 3 |
final | | | Dunnville
5 | Grimsby
2 | Fri, Jan 06 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 2 |
final | | | Niagara
1 | Hagersville
8 | Sat, Jan 07 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 8 |
final | | | Glanbrook
3 | Port Dover
5 | Sat, Jan 07 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 5 | final | | | Hagersville
7 | Port Dover
5 | Sun, Jan 08 | 2:00 pm | 7 - 5 | final | | | Dunnville
0 | Grimsby
5 | Sun, Jan 08 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 5 |
final | | | Dundas
5 | Simcoe
2 | Sun, Jan 08 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 2 |
final | | | Simcoe
2 | Hagersville
14 | Tue, Jan 10 | 8:30 pm | 2 - 14 |
final | | | Niagara
1 | Glanbrook
6 | Wed, Jan 11 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 6 |
final | | | Glanbrook
3 | Dundas
2 | Thu, Jan 12 | 7:20 pm | 3 - 2 |
final | | | Grimsby
6 | Niagara
0 | Thu, Jan 12 | 7:30 pm | 6 - 0 |
final | | | Grimsby
2 | Dunnville
0 | Fri, Jan 13 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 0 |
final | | | Dundas
1 | Hagersville
3 | Sat, Jan 14 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 3 |
final | | | Dunnville
4 | Port Dover
5 | Sun, Jan 15 | 2:00 pm | 4 - 5 OT | final | | | Niagara
7 | Simcoe
5 | Sun, Jan 15 | 7:30 pm | 7 - 5 |
final | | | Hagersville
4 | Grimsby
3 | Sun, Jan 15 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 3 |
final | | | Dundas
3 | Glanbrook
6 | Wed, Jan 18 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 6 |
final | | | Simcoe
5 | Dundas
7 | Thu, Jan 19 | 7:20 pm | 5 - 7 |
final | | | Glanbrook
5 | Niagara
3 | Thu, Jan 19 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 3 |
final | | | Hagersville
1 | Grimsby
2 | Fri, Jan 20 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 2 OT |
final | | | Simcoe
0 | Dunnville
5 | Fri, Jan 20 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 5 |
final | | | Dundas
8 | Niagara
3 | Sat, Jan 21 | 7:00 pm | 8 - 3 |
final | | | Dunnville
1 | Hagersville
4 | Sat, Jan 21 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 4 |
final | | | Grimsby
4 | Port Dover
1 | Sun, Jan 22 | 2:00 pm | 4 - 1 | final | | | Glanbrook
5 | Simcoe
1 | Sun, Jan 22 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 1 |
final | | | Niagara
3 | Dundas
3 | Tue, Jan 24 | 7:20 pm | 3 - 3 OT |
final | | | Port Dover
1 | Glanbrook
2 | Wed, Jan 25 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 2 |
final | | | Dunnville
2 | Dundas
4 | Thu, Jan 26 | 7:20 pm | 2 - 4 |
final | | | Hagersville
6 | Niagara
4 | Thu, Jan 26 | 7:30 pm | 6 - 4 |
final | | | Niagara
1 | Dunnville
3 | Fri, Jan 27 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 3 |
final | | | Simcoe
2 | Grimsby
9 | Fri, Jan 27 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 9 |
final | | | Port Dover
0 | Hagersville
6 | Sat, Jan 28 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 6 |
final | | | Glanbrook
6 | Port Dover
5 | Sun, Jan 29 | 2:00 pm | 6 - 5 OT | final | | | Dunnville
5 | Simcoe
6 | Sun, Jan 29 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 6 OT |
final | | | Dundas
4 | Grimsby
1 | Sun, Jan 29 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 1 |
final | | | Hagersville
2 | Glanbrook
4 | Wed, Feb 01 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 4 |
final | | | Simcoe
2 | Niagara
6 | Thu, Feb 02 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 6 |
final | | | Glanbrook
4 | Dunnville
1 | Fri, Feb 03 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 1 |
final | | | Dunnville
4 | Niagara
1 | Sat, Feb 04 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 1 |
final | | | Grimsby
3 | Hagersville
0 | Sat, Feb 04 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 0 |
final | | | Dundas
3 | Port Dover
1 | Sun, Feb 05 | 2:00 pm | 3 - 1 | final | | | Hagersville
11 | Simcoe
0 | Sun, Feb 05 | 7:30 pm | 11 - 0 |
final | |
|
|
|