Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
Сезон 2009/10
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS
- View team stats -
Dinamo-Juniors
Keramin-Minsk
Liepayas Metalurgs
Metallurg-Zhlobin
Neman Grodno
Sokol Kiev
HC Brest
HC Vitebsk
HC Gomel
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
Shahter Soligorsk
Shinnik Bobruisk
Yunost-Minsk
# 7 Артём Пучковский
- view another player -
Александр Бобкин # 8
Александр Бурмистронок # 86
Александр Захаренко # 27
Александр Короткевич # 18
Александр Кручинин # 82
Александр Михеёнок # 88
Алексей Бриш # 30
Алексей Волчек # 17
Алексей Емельянчик # 32
Алексей Кузнецов # 83
Алексей Титовец # 35
Антон Мицкевич # 31
Василий Панков # HC
Виктор Шаритон # 59
Владислав Брызгалов # 9
Владислав Занковец # 33
Вячеслав Макрицкий # 26
Дмитрий Верамейчик # 22
Дмитрий Коркуц # 43
Дмитрий Михайлов # 74
Дмитрий Обрежа # 78
Дмитрий Храмченко # 4
Евгений Дубков # 44
Евгений Науменко # 87
Евгений Новиченко # MG
Михаил Козлов # 13
Павел Гришанов # 10
Павел Корсаков # 12
Роман Алексеев # 16
Сергей Воронин # 13
Сергей Громов # 19
Сергей Зуев # 21
Сергей Кислый # 35
Сергей Марковский # 24
Сергей Стась # 23
Сергей Хомко # 63
Эдварт Милушев # AC
Юрий Файков # HC
PROFILE:
BIRTHDAY:
06.09.1988
BIRTHPLACE:
Минск
SHOOTS:
L
POSITION:
D
HEIGHT:
188cm
WEIGHT:
82kg
NATIONALITY:
REGULAR SEASON
YEAR
TEAM
Lge.
GP
G
A
PTS
+/-
PIM
PP
PPA
SH
SHA
GWG
2009/2010
Shinnik Bobruisk
ЭКСТРАЛИГА
16
0
1
1
-5
8
0
0
0
0
0
TOTALS
16
0
1
1
-5
8
0
0
0
0
0
TOURNAMENT
YEAR
TEAM
Lge.
GP
G
A
PTS
+/-
PIM
PP
PPA
SH
SHA
GWG
Кубок Беларуси 09
Shinnik Bobruisk
ЭКСТРАЛИГА
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
TOTALS
0
0
0
0
+0
0
0
0
0
0
0
PLAYER GAME LOG - Сезон 2009/10 (All Games)
DATE
GAME
RESULT
G
A
PTS
+/-
PIM
PP
PPA
SH
SHA
GWG
09/29/09
vs Khimvolokno-Mogilev
5-1 W
0
0
0
+2
0
0
0
0
0
0
10/01/09
vs Yunost-Minsk
0-3 L
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10/09/09
@ Dinamo-Juniors
3-4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10/11/09
@ Liepayas Metalurgs
3-2 W
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10/21/09
vs Keramin-Minsk
0-6 L
0
0
0
-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
10/26/09
@ HC Vitebsk
2-3 L
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
10/29/09
vs HC Brest
2-3
0
0
0
-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
10/31/09
vs Neman Grodno
5-6 L
0
1
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
01/11/10
vs Liepayas Metalurgs
3-2 W
0
0
0
-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
01/15/10
@ Liepayas Metalurgs
1-4 L
0
0
0
+1
0
0
0
0
0
0
01/17/10
@ Dinamo-Juniors
4-6 L
0
0
0
+1
0
0
0
0
0
0
01/20/10
@ Yunost-Minsk
0-4 L
0
0
0
-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
01/22/10
@ Khimvolokno-Mogilev
2-4 L
0
0
0
-1
0
0
0
0
0
0
01/26/10
vs Keramin-Minsk
0-2 L
0
0
0
-1
4
0
0
0
0
0
01/28/10
vs Shahter Soligorsk
3-2 W
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
01/31/10
@ HC Vitebsk
2-3 L
0
0
0
-2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Last 5 Games