BLR - Экстралига - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

Сезон 2009/10
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS

Switch to English 
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN HOME AWAY DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
358Keramin-Minsk 2Neman Grodno 124.02.201018:30 2 - 1 Final
359Shahter Soligorsk 3HC Brest 124.02.201018:30 3 - 1 Final
360HC Vitebsk 4Yunost-Minsk 324.02.201018:30 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
361Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4Khimvolokno-Mogilev 524.02.201018:30 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
362Metallurg-Zhlobin 0HC Gomel 124.02.201018:30 0 - 1 Final
363Shinnik Bobruisk 2Sokol Kiev 724.02.201018:30 2 - 7 Final
364Dinamo-Juniors 2Liepayas Metalurgs 524.02.201018:30 2 - 5 Final
352Keramin-Minsk 4HC Brest 322.02.201018:30 4 - 3 SO Final
353Shahter Soligorsk 5Neman Grodno 422.02.201018:30 5 - 4 OT Final
354HC Vitebsk 4Khimvolokno-Mogilev 322.02.201018:30 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
355Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1Yunost-Minsk 222.02.201018:30 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
356Metallurg-Zhlobin 3Sokol Kiev 222.02.201018:30 3 - 2 OT Final
357Shinnik Bobruisk 2HC Gomel 522.02.201018:30 2 - 5 Final
343Liepayas Metalurgs 0Sokol Kiev 320.02.201013:00 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
345Shinnik Bobruisk 3Metallurg-Zhlobin 519.02.201018:30 3 - 5 Final
346Yunost-Minsk 2Keramin-Minsk 018.02.201018:30 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
347Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2Shahter Soligorsk 418.02.201018:30 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
348Neman Grodno 4HC Vitebsk 018.02.201018:30 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
349HC Brest 3Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 118.02.201018:30 3 - 1 Final
350Liepayas Metalurgs 0HC Gomel 518.02.201018:30 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
351Dinamo-Juniors 1Sokol Kiev 318.02.201018:30 1 - 3 Final
340Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4Keramin-Minsk 516.02.201018:30 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
341Neman Grodno 4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 216.02.201018:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
342HC Brest 2HC Vitebsk 316.02.201018:30 2 - 3 SO Final
344Dinamo-Juniors 3HC Gomel 816.02.201018:30 3 - 8 Final
248Shahter Soligorsk 2Shinnik Bobruisk 113.02.201017:00 2 - 1 Final
243Liepayas Metalurgs 4HC Brest 213.02.201013:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
244Dinamo-Juniors 6Neman Grodno 313.02.201013:00 6 - 3 Final
236Liepayas Metalurgs 2Neman Grodno 611.02.201018:30 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
237Dinamo-Juniors 3HC Brest 411.02.201018:30 3 - 4 OT Final
255Shahter Soligorsk 3Metallurg-Zhlobin 210.02.201018:30 3 - 2 OT Final
147Sokol Kiev 4Khimvolokno-Mogilev 308.02.201013:00 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
336Keramin-Minsk 1Liepayas Metalurgs 007.02.201017:00 1 - 0 Final
339Yunost-Minsk 3Shahter Soligorsk 407.02.201017:00 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
333Sokol Kiev 1Khimvolokno-Mogilev 307.02.201013:00 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
334Metallurg-Zhlobin 4Neman Grodno 307.02.201013:00 4 - 3 SO Final
335Shinnik Bobruisk 4HC Brest 307.02.201013:00 4 - 3 SO Final
331Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 0HC Vitebsk 206.02.201013:00 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
326Sokol Kiev 2Yunost-Minsk 905.02.201019:00 2 - 9 Click here for Game Live Final
325HC Gomel 1Khimvolokno-Mogilev 205.02.201018:30 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
327Metallurg-Zhlobin 1HC Brest 205.02.201018:30 1 - 2 OT Final
328Shinnik Bobruisk 0Neman Grodno 405.02.201018:30 0 - 4 Final
329Keramin-Minsk 4Dinamo-Juniors 305.02.201018:30 4 - 3 OT Final
330Shahter Soligorsk 1Liepayas Metalurgs 305.02.201018:30 1 - 3 Final
322Sokol Kiev 3Shahter Soligorsk 402.02.201019:00 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
319Yunost-Minsk 5Liepayas Metalurgs 302.02.201018:30 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
320Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2Dinamo-Juniors 102.02.201018:30 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
321HC Gomel 4Keramin-Minsk 202.02.201018:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
323HC Vitebsk 3Metallurg-Zhlobin 102.02.201018:30 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
324Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 5Shinnik Bobruisk 302.02.201018:30 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
318HC Brest 2Neman Grodno 301.02.201018:30 2 - 3 OT Final
312Yunost-Minsk 6Dinamo-Juniors 231.01.201013:00 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
313Khimvolokno-Mogilev 7Liepayas Metalurgs 131.01.201013:00 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
314HC Gomel 2Shahter Soligorsk 531.01.201013:00 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
315Sokol Kiev 7Keramin-Minsk 331.01.201013:00 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
316HC Vitebsk 3Shinnik Bobruisk 231.01.201013:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
317Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 231.01.201013:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
306Neman Grodno 3Yunost-Minsk 428.01.201018:30 3 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
307HC Brest 2Khimvolokno-Mogilev 128.01.201018:30 2 - 1 Final
308Metallurg-Zhlobin 6Keramin-Minsk 428.01.201018:30 6 - 4 Final
309Shinnik Bobruisk 3Shahter Soligorsk 228.01.201018:30 3 - 2 Final
310Liepayas Metalurgs 4HC Vitebsk 328.01.201018:30 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
311Dinamo-Juniors 4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 328.01.201018:30 4 - 3 Final
305HC Gomel 3Sokol Kiev 127.01.201018:30 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
299Neman Grodno 2Khimvolokno-Mogilev 526.01.201018:30 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
300HC Brest 2Yunost-Minsk 326.01.201018:30 2 - 3 Final
301Metallurg-Zhlobin 2Shahter Soligorsk 326.01.201018:30 2 - 3 Final
302Shinnik Bobruisk 0Keramin-Minsk 226.01.201018:30 0 - 2 Final
303Liepayas Metalurgs 4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 126.01.201018:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
304Dinamo-Juniors 3HC Vitebsk 126.01.201018:30 3 - 1 Final
332HC Gomel 3Yunost-Minsk 424.01.201013:00 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
337Shahter Soligorsk 8Dinamo-Juniors 224.01.201013:00 8 - 2 Final
293Yunost-Minsk 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 122.01.201018:30 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
294Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4Shinnik Bobruisk 222.01.201018:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
295Neman Grodno 2Liepayas Metalurgs 322.01.201018:30 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
296HC Brest 4Dinamo-Juniors 322.01.201018:30 4 - 3 Final
297HC Vitebsk 1HC Gomel 022.01.201018:30 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
298Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2Sokol Kiev 322.01.201018:30 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
292Shahter Soligorsk 4Keramin-Minsk 621.01.201018:30 4 - 6 Final
287Khimvolokno-Mogilev 3Metallurg-Zhlobin 020.01.201018:30 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
288Neman Grodno 5Dinamo-Juniors 120.01.201018:30 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
289HC Brest 2Liepayas Metalurgs 320.01.201018:30 2 - 3 Final
290HC Vitebsk 4Sokol Kiev 520.01.201018:30 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
291Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 0HC Gomel 420.01.201018:30 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
338Yunost-Minsk 4Shinnik Bobruisk 020.01.201018:30 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
281Keramin-Minsk 3HC Vitebsk 017.01.201013:00 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
282Shahter Soligorsk 2Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 017.01.201013:00 2 - 0 Final
283HC Gomel 4Neman Grodno 117.01.201013:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
284Sokol Kiev 4HC Brest 317.01.201013:00 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
285Liepayas Metalurgs 6Metallurg-Zhlobin 317.01.201013:00 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
286Dinamo-Juniors 6Shinnik Bobruisk 417.01.201013:00 6 - 4 Final
278Sokol Kiev 9Neman Grodno 215.01.201019:00 9 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
275Keramin-Minsk 5Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 315.01.201018:30 5 - 3 Final
276Shahter Soligorsk 4HC Vitebsk 515.01.201018:30 4 - 5 SO Final
277HC Gomel 7HC Brest 315.01.201018:30 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
279Liepayas Metalurgs 4Shinnik Bobruisk 115.01.201018:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
280Dinamo-Juniors 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 115.01.201018:30 2 - 1 Final
273Neman Grodno 5Sokol Kiev 412.01.201018:30 5 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
274HC Brest 3HC Gomel 412.01.201018:30 3 - 4 SO Final
269HC Vitebsk 2Shahter Soligorsk 411.01.201018:30 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
270Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2Keramin-Minsk 311.01.201018:30 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
271Metallurg-Zhlobin 3Dinamo-Juniors 211.01.201018:30 3 - 2 SO Final
272Shinnik Bobruisk 3Liepayas Metalurgs 211.01.201018:30 3 - 2 Final
266Yunost-Minsk 4Khimvolokno-Mogilev 010.01.201013:00 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
267Neman Grodno 4HC Gomel 010.01.201013:00 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
268HC Brest 2Sokol Kiev 110.01.201013:00 2 - 1 Final
262HC Vitebsk 4Keramin-Minsk 309.01.201013:00 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
263Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3Shahter Soligorsk 709.01.201013:00 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
264Metallurg-Zhlobin 5Liepayas Metalurgs 209.01.201013:00 5 - 2 Final
265Shinnik Bobruisk 2Dinamo-Juniors 609.01.201013:00 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
261Yunost-Minsk 3Khimvolokno-Mogilev 108.01.201018:30 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
259HC Gomel 8Liepayas Metalurgs 107.01.201013:00 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
153HC Gomel 4Khimvolokno-Mogilev 105.01.201018:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
258Sokol Kiev 1Liepayas Metalurgs 005.01.201013:00 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
252Yunost-Minsk 3Neman Grodno 229.12.200918:30 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
253Khimvolokno-Mogilev 6HC Brest 229.12.200918:30 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
254Keramin-Minsk 6Shinnik Bobruisk 229.12.200918:30 6 - 2 Final
251Sokol Kiev 4HC Gomel 328.12.200919:00 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
247Keramin-Minsk 4Metallurg-Zhlobin 027.12.200917:00 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
245Yunost-Minsk 10HC Brest 227.12.200913:00 10 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
246Khimvolokno-Mogilev 7Neman Grodno 327.12.200913:00 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
240Sokol Kiev 2HC Vitebsk 024.12.200919:00 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
239HC Gomel 8Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 224.12.200918:30 8 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
241Metallurg-Zhlobin 2Khimvolokno-Mogilev 324.12.200918:30 2 - 3 Final
242Shinnik Bobruisk 1Yunost-Minsk 624.12.200918:30 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
233Sokol Kiev 3Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 022.12.200919:00 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
111Shahter Soligorsk 3Keramin-Minsk 222.12.200918:30 3 - 2 Final
232HC Gomel 1HC Vitebsk 222.12.200918:30 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
234Metallurg-Zhlobin 3Yunost-Minsk 522.12.200918:30 3 - 5 Final
235Shinnik Bobruisk 2Khimvolokno-Mogilev 322.12.200918:30 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
238Keramin-Minsk 2Shahter Soligorsk 420.12.200913:00 2 - 4 Final
256HC Vitebsk 4Dinamo-Juniors 115.12.200918:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
257Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1Liepayas Metalurgs 215.12.200918:30 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
249HC Vitebsk 3Liepayas Metalurgs 013.12.200913:00 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
250Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3Dinamo-Juniors 413.12.200913:00 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
231Dinamo-Juniors 1Yunost-Minsk 410.12.200919:30 1 - 4 Final
226Keramin-Minsk 2Sokol Kiev 410.12.200918:30 2 - 4 Final
227Shahter Soligorsk 4HC Gomel 310.12.200918:30 4 - 3 SO Final
228Metallurg-Zhlobin 3Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 110.12.200918:30 3 - 1 Final
229Shinnik Bobruisk 0HC Vitebsk 310.12.200918:30 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
230Liepayas Metalurgs 5Khimvolokno-Mogilev 210.12.200918:30 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
225Neman Grodno 4HC Brest 209.12.200918:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
219Keramin-Minsk 1HC Gomel 308.12.200918:30 1 - 3 Final
220Shahter Soligorsk 5Sokol Kiev 208.12.200918:30 5 - 2 Final
221Metallurg-Zhlobin 1HC Vitebsk 208.12.200918:30 1 - 2 Final
222Shinnik Bobruisk 7Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 108.12.200918:30 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
223Liepayas Metalurgs 1Yunost-Minsk 308.12.200918:30 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
224Dinamo-Juniors 3Khimvolokno-Mogilev 108.12.200918:30 3 - 1 Final
137HC Brest 2Neman Grodno 407.12.200918:30 2 - 4 Final
213Yunost-Minsk 4Sokol Kiev 104.12.200918:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
214Khimvolokno-Mogilev 1HC Gomel 404.12.200918:30 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
215Neman Grodno 5Shinnik Bobruisk 304.12.200918:30 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
216HC Brest 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 504.12.200918:30 1 - 5 Final
217Liepayas Metalurgs 2Shahter Soligorsk 104.12.200918:30 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
218Dinamo-Juniors 4Keramin-Minsk 104.12.200918:30 4 - 1 Final
206Yunost-Minsk 3HC Gomel 102.12.200918:30 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
207Khimvolokno-Mogilev 1Sokol Kiev 502.12.200918:30 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
208Neman Grodno 6Metallurg-Zhlobin 202.12.200918:30 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
209HC Brest 5Shinnik Bobruisk 102.12.200918:30 5 - 1 Final
210Liepayas Metalurgs 3Keramin-Minsk 702.12.200918:30 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
211Dinamo-Juniors 0Shahter Soligorsk 502.12.200918:30 0 - 5 Final
212HC Vitebsk 4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 102.12.200918:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
202Keramin-Minsk 3Khimvolokno-Mogilev 229.11.200913:00 3 - 2 Final
203Shahter Soligorsk 2Yunost-Minsk 129.11.200913:00 2 - 1 Final
204HC Vitebsk 1HC Brest 229.11.200913:00 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
205Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3Neman Grodno 529.11.200913:00 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
200HC Gomel 8Dinamo-Juniors 428.11.200913:00 8 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
201Metallurg-Zhlobin 3Shinnik Bobruisk 228.11.200913:00 3 - 2 Final
196Keramin-Minsk 3Yunost-Minsk 427.11.200918:30 3 - 4 Final
197Shahter Soligorsk 1Khimvolokno-Mogilev 227.11.200918:30 1 - 2 Final
198HC Vitebsk 2Neman Grodno 127.11.200918:30 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
199Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1HC Brest 427.11.200918:30 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
192Yunost-Minsk 2HC Vitebsk 024.11.200918:30 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
193Khimvolokno-Mogilev 5Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 224.11.200918:30 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
194Neman Grodno 4Shahter Soligorsk 124.11.200918:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
195HC Brest 2Keramin-Minsk 724.11.200918:30 2 - 7 Final
191Sokol Kiev 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 123.11.200919:00 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
190HC Gomel 4Shinnik Bobruisk 223.11.200918:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
185Yunost-Minsk 7Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 222.11.200913:00 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
186Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2HC Vitebsk 122.11.200913:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
187Neman Grodno 1Keramin-Minsk 522.11.200913:00 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
188HC Brest 4Shahter Soligorsk 222.11.200913:00 4 - 2 Final
189Liepayas Metalurgs 3Dinamo-Juniors 522.11.200913:00 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
183HC Gomel 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 321.11.200913:00 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
184Sokol Kiev 9Shinnik Bobruisk 321.11.200913:00 9 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
177Keramin-Minsk 2HC Brest 118.11.200918:30 2 - 1 Final
178Shahter Soligorsk 3Neman Grodno 118.11.200918:30 3 - 1 Final
179HC Vitebsk 2Khimvolokno-Mogilev 318.11.200918:30 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
180Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3Yunost-Minsk 618.11.200918:30 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
181Metallurg-Zhlobin 0Sokol Kiev 518.11.200918:30 0 - 5 Final
182Shinnik Bobruisk 2HC Gomel 318.11.200918:30 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
176Dinamo-Juniors 5Liepayas Metalurgs 617.11.200918:30 5 - 6 SO Final
170Keramin-Minsk 5Neman Grodno 216.11.200918:30 5 - 2 Final
171Shahter Soligorsk 3HC Brest 016.11.200918:30 3 - 0 Final
172HC Vitebsk 2Yunost-Minsk 116.11.200918:30 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
173Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2Khimvolokno-Mogilev 416.11.200918:30 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
174Metallurg-Zhlobin 5HC Gomel 416.11.200918:30 5 - 4 Final
175Shinnik Bobruisk 2Sokol Kiev 416.11.200918:30 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
164Yunost-Minsk 1Shahter Soligorsk 213.11.200918:30 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
165Khimvolokno-Mogilev 0Keramin-Minsk 313.11.200918:30 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
166Neman Grodno 3Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 213.11.200918:30 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
167HC Brest 1HC Vitebsk 213.11.200918:30 1 - 2 OT Final
168Liepayas Metalurgs 5Sokol Kiev 413.11.200918:30 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
169Dinamo-Juniors 2HC Gomel 313.11.200918:30 2 - 3 Final
163Shinnik Bobruisk 0Metallurg-Zhlobin 312.11.200918:30 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
157Yunost-Minsk 6Keramin-Minsk 211.11.200918:30 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
158Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4Shahter Soligorsk 211.11.200918:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
159Neman Grodno 6HC Vitebsk 311.11.200918:30 6 - 3 Final
160HC Brest 2Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 311.11.200918:30 2 - 3 Final
161Liepayas Metalurgs 1HC Gomel 511.11.200918:30 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
162Dinamo-Juniors 1Sokol Kiev 311.11.200918:30 1 - 3 Final
151Keramin-Minsk 4Dinamo-Juniors 231.10.200913:00 4 - 2 Final
152Shahter Soligorsk 3Liepayas Metalurgs 431.10.200913:00 3 - 4 Final
154Sokol Kiev 4Yunost-Minsk 331.10.200913:00 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
155Metallurg-Zhlobin 3HC Brest 231.10.200913:00 3 - 2 SO Final
156Shinnik Bobruisk 5Neman Grodno 631.10.200913:00 5 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
150Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4HC Vitebsk 330.10.200918:30 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
144Keramin-Minsk 4Liepayas Metalurgs 029.10.200918:30 4 - 0 Final
145Shahter Soligorsk 8Dinamo-Juniors 429.10.200918:30 8 - 4 Final
146HC Gomel 4Yunost-Minsk 329.10.200918:30 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
148Metallurg-Zhlobin 3Neman Grodno 029.10.200918:30 3 - 0 Final
149Shinnik Bobruisk 2HC Brest 329.10.200918:30 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
141Sokol Kiev 3Keramin-Minsk 126.10.200919:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
138Yunost-Minsk 7Dinamo-Juniors 026.10.200918:30 7 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
139Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4Liepayas Metalurgs 326.10.200918:30 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
140HC Gomel 0Shahter Soligorsk 126.10.200918:30 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
142HC Vitebsk 3Shinnik Bobruisk 226.10.200918:30 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
143Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 6Metallurg-Zhlobin 426.10.200918:30 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
131Yunost-Minsk 5Liepayas Metalurgs 324.10.200913:00 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
132Khimvolokno-Mogilev 5Dinamo-Juniors 324.10.200913:00 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
133HC Gomel 5Keramin-Minsk 224.10.200913:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
134Sokol Kiev 2Shahter Soligorsk 524.10.200913:00 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
135HC Vitebsk 0Metallurg-Zhlobin 424.10.200913:00 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
136Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4Shinnik Bobruisk 324.10.200913:00 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
125Neman Grodno 5Khimvolokno-Mogilev 221.10.200918:30 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
126HC Brest 0Yunost-Minsk 1021.10.200918:30 0 - 10 Final
127Metallurg-Zhlobin 1Shahter Soligorsk 321.10.200918:30 1 - 3 Final
128Shinnik Bobruisk 0Keramin-Minsk 621.10.200918:30 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
129Liepayas Metalurgs 2Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 121.10.200918:30 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
130Dinamo-Juniors 3HC Vitebsk 121.10.200918:30 3 - 1 Final
124HC Gomel 2Sokol Kiev 120.10.200918:30 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
118Neman Grodno 2Yunost-Minsk 419.10.200918:30 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
119HC Brest 0Khimvolokno-Mogilev 119.10.200918:30 0 - 1 Final
120Metallurg-Zhlobin 4Keramin-Minsk 319.10.200918:30 4 - 3 SO Final
121Shinnik Bobruisk 1Shahter Soligorsk 619.10.200918:30 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
122Liepayas Metalurgs 1HC Vitebsk 319.10.200918:30 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
123Dinamo-Juniors 4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 019.10.200918:30 4 - 0 Final
112Yunost-Minsk 5Shinnik Bobruisk 116.10.200918:30 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
113Khimvolokno-Mogilev 3Metallurg-Zhlobin 016.10.200918:30 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
114Neman Grodno 3Dinamo-Juniors 216.10.200918:30 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
115HC Brest 3Liepayas Metalurgs 216.10.200918:30 3 - 2 Final
116HC Vitebsk 0Sokol Kiev 416.10.200918:30 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
117Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 6HC Gomel 416.10.200918:30 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
105Yunost-Minsk 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 014.10.200918:30 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
106Khimvolokno-Mogilev 6Shinnik Bobruisk 414.10.200918:30 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
107Neman Grodno 4Liepayas Metalurgs 014.10.200918:30 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
108HC Brest 6Dinamo-Juniors 414.10.200918:30 6 - 4 Final
109HC Vitebsk 1HC Gomel 214.10.200918:30 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
110Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 3Sokol Kiev 414.10.200918:30 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
99Keramin-Minsk 4Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 111.10.200913:00 4 - 1 Final
100Shahter Soligorsk 3HC Vitebsk 111.10.200913:00 3 - 1 Final
101HC Gomel 3HC Brest 111.10.200913:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
102Sokol Kiev 6Neman Grodno 211.10.200913:00 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
103Liepayas Metalurgs 2Shinnik Bobruisk 311.10.200913:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
104Dinamo-Juniors 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 711.10.200913:00 1 - 7 Final
96Sokol Kiev 5HC Brest 209.10.200919:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
92Khimvolokno-Mogilev 0Yunost-Minsk 109.10.200918:30 0 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
93Keramin-Minsk 2HC Vitebsk 409.10.200918:30 2 - 4 Final
94Shahter Soligorsk 3Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 109.10.200918:30 3 - 1 Final
95HC Gomel 6Neman Grodno 309.10.200918:30 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
97Liepayas Metalurgs 3Metallurg-Zhlobin 209.10.200918:30 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
98Dinamo-Juniors 4Shinnik Bobruisk 309.10.200918:30 4 - 3 SO Final
91Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2Yunost-Minsk 107.10.200918:30 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
85Neman Grodno 3Sokol Kiev 106.10.200918:30 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
86HC Brest 0HC Gomel 406.10.200918:30 0 - 4 Final
87HC Vitebsk 1Shahter Soligorsk 306.10.200918:30 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
88Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2Keramin-Minsk 306.10.200918:30 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
89Metallurg-Zhlobin 4Dinamo-Juniors 006.10.200918:30 4 - 0 Final
90Shinnik Bobruisk 1Liepayas Metalurgs 306.10.200918:30 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
79Neman Grodno 0HC Gomel 304.10.200913:00 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
80HC Brest 1Sokol Kiev 304.10.200913:00 1 - 3 Final
81HC Vitebsk 7Keramin-Minsk 104.10.200913:00 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
82Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2Shahter Soligorsk 504.10.200913:00 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
83Metallurg-Zhlobin 3Liepayas Metalurgs 204.10.200913:00 3 - 2 SO Final
84Shinnik Bobruisk 3Dinamo-Juniors 004.10.200913:00 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
74Sokol Kiev 2HC Vitebsk 001.10.200919:00 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
72Keramin-Minsk 2Shahter Soligorsk 101.10.200918:30 2 - 1 SO Final
73HC Gomel 3Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 101.10.200918:30 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
75Metallurg-Zhlobin 2Khimvolokno-Mogilev 101.10.200918:30 2 - 1 Final
76Shinnik Bobruisk 0Yunost-Minsk 301.10.200918:30 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
77Liepayas Metalurgs 5HC Brest 301.10.200918:30 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
78Dinamo-Juniors 5Neman Grodno 601.10.200918:30 5 - 6 SO Final
67Sokol Kiev 2Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 029.09.200919:00 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
66HC Gomel 3HC Vitebsk 129.09.200918:30 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
68Metallurg-Zhlobin 2Yunost-Minsk 529.09.200918:30 2 - 5 Final
69Shinnik Bobruisk 5Khimvolokno-Mogilev 129.09.200918:30 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
70Liepayas Metalurgs 2Neman Grodno 529.09.200918:30 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
71Dinamo-Juniors 1HC Brest 429.09.200918:30 1 - 4 Final
60Yunost-Minsk 8Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 026.09.200913:00 8 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
61Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2HC Vitebsk 126.09.200913:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
62HC Gomel 4Shinnik Bobruisk 126.09.200913:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
63Sokol Kiev 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 226.09.200913:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
64Neman Grodno 5Shahter Soligorsk 226.09.200913:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
65HC Brest 2Keramin-Minsk 326.09.200913:00 2 - 3 Final
59Liepayas Metalurgs 4Dinamo-Juniors 225.09.200918:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
56Sokol Kiev 4Shinnik Bobruisk 124.09.200919:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
53Yunost-Minsk 5HC Vitebsk 324.09.200918:30 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
54Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 124.09.200918:30 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
55HC Gomel 5Metallurg-Zhlobin 424.09.200918:30 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
57Neman Grodno 4Keramin-Minsk 624.09.200918:30 4 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
58HC Brest 2Shahter Soligorsk 524.09.200918:30 2 - 5 Final
50Sokol Kiev 2Liepayas Metalurgs 121.09.200919:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
47Keramin-Minsk 4Khimvolokno-Mogilev 221.09.200918:30 4 - 2 Final
48Shahter Soligorsk 0Yunost-Minsk 221.09.200918:30 0 - 2 Final
49HC Gomel 6Dinamo-Juniors 221.09.200918:30 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
51HC Vitebsk 3HC Brest 221.09.200918:30 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
52Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 1Neman Grodno 221.09.200918:30 1 - 2 SO Final
46Metallurg-Zhlobin 3Shinnik Bobruisk 220.09.200913:00 3 - 2 Final
40Keramin-Minsk 0Yunost-Minsk 319.09.200913:00 0 - 3 Final
41Shahter Soligorsk 7Khimvolokno-Mogilev 019.09.200913:00 7 - 0 Final
42HC Gomel 4Liepayas Metalurgs 319.09.200913:00 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
43Sokol Kiev 2Dinamo-Juniors 119.09.200913:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
44HC Vitebsk 2Neman Grodno 119.09.200913:00 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
45Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4HC Brest 519.09.200913:00 4 - 5 SO Final
260Sokol Kiev 2Dinamo-Juniors 317.09.200919:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
34Yunost-Minsk 1HC Brest 015.09.200918:30 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
35Khimvolokno-Mogilev 3Neman Grodno 415.09.200918:30 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
36Keramin-Minsk 1Shinnik Bobruisk 315.09.200918:30 1 - 3 Final
37Shahter Soligorsk 4Metallurg-Zhlobin 315.09.200918:30 4 - 3 Final
38HC Vitebsk 3Dinamo-Juniors 215.09.200918:30 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
39Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 4Liepayas Metalurgs 315.09.200918:30 4 - 3 Final
33Sokol Kiev 2HC Gomel 014.09.200919:00 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
29Keramin-Minsk 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 113.09.200917:00 2 - 1 Final
27Yunost-Minsk 5Neman Grodno 313.09.200913:00 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
28Khimvolokno-Mogilev 6HC Brest 013.09.200913:00 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
30Shahter Soligorsk 8Shinnik Bobruisk 213.09.200913:00 8 - 2 Final
31HC Vitebsk 3Liepayas Metalurgs 213.09.200913:00 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
32Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 2Dinamo-Juniors 313.09.200913:00 2 - 3 SO Final
21Keramin-Minsk 1HC Gomel 410.09.200918:30 1 - 4 Final
22Shahter Soligorsk 3Sokol Kiev 410.09.200918:30 3 - 4 Final
23Metallurg-Zhlobin 1Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 210.09.200918:30 1 - 2 Final
24Shinnik Bobruisk 4HC Vitebsk 310.09.200918:30 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
25Liepayas Metalurgs 0Khimvolokno-Mogilev 110.09.200918:30 0 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
26Dinamo-Juniors 2Yunost-Minsk 410.09.200918:30 2 - 4 Final
20Neman Grodno 4HC Brest 209.09.200918:30 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
14Keramin-Minsk 1Sokol Kiev 308.09.200918:30 1 - 3 Final
15Shahter Soligorsk 3HC Gomel 208.09.200918:30 3 - 2 Final
16Metallurg-Zhlobin 2HC Vitebsk 108.09.200918:30 2 - 1 Final
17Shinnik Bobruisk 5Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 208.09.200918:30 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
18Liepayas Metalurgs 1Yunost-Minsk 308.09.200918:30 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
19Dinamo-Juniors 3Khimvolokno-Mogilev 408.09.200918:30 3 - 4 Final
8Yunost-Minsk 2Sokol Kiev 305.09.200913:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
9Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2HC Gomel 305.09.200913:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
10Neman Grodno 5Shinnik Bobruisk 305.09.200913:00 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
11HC Brest 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 405.09.200913:00 2 - 4 Final
12Liepayas Metalurgs 2Shahter Soligorsk 405.09.200913:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
13Dinamo-Juniors 2Keramin-Minsk 305.09.200913:00 2 - 3 Final
7HC Vitebsk 2Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk 104.09.200918:30 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
1Yunost-Minsk 3HC Gomel 103.09.200918:30 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
2Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4Sokol Kiev 103.09.200918:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
3Neman Grodno 5Metallurg-Zhlobin 403.09.200918:30 5 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
4HC Brest 2Shinnik Bobruisk 303.09.200918:30 2 - 3 SO Final
5Liepayas Metalurgs 3Keramin-Minsk 203.09.200918:30 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
6Dinamo-Juniors 1Shahter Soligorsk 503.09.200918:30 1 - 5 Final