Pointstreak.com
support
|
admin login
Home
News
Hockey
Baseball
Softball
Basketball
Lacrosse
Soccer
The Zone
Products
Экстралига 2017/18
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS
- View team stats -
U 20
HC Brest
HC Vitebsk
HC Gomel
Динамо-Молодечно
HC Lida
Metallurg-Zhlobin
Khimvolokno-Mogilev
Neman Grodno
Химик
Shahter Soligorsk
Yunost-Minsk
# 79 Виталий Трус
- view another player -
Александр Жидких # 15
Александр Малявко # 83
Александр Полицинский # 42
Алексей Бадун # 4
Анатолий Варивончик # MG
Андрей Коршунов # 21
Андрей Молотков # 24
Артем Кислый # 28
Артем Левша # 74
Виталий Марченко # 23
Вячеслав Лисичкин # 9
Гжегож Пасют # 18
Егор Степанов # 33
Иван Поляков # 31
Игорь Варивончик # 29
Игорь Козячий # 55
Константин Богдановский # 47
Максим Саманьков # 30
Михаил Стефанович # 10
Михаил Хоромандо # 11
Никита Крыскин # 77
Никита Орлов # 6
Никита Ремезов # 90
Павел Боярчук # 19
Павел Шелесный # 26
Роман Дерлюк # 12
Сергей Малявко # 38
Сергей Пушков # HC
Филипп Метлюк # 17
Эдуард Гринь # 8
�������� �������������������� # AC
������������ ���������������������� # AC
�������������� ���������������� # AC
PROFILE:
BIRTHDAY:
24.06.1988
BIRTHPLACE:
Новополоцк
SHOOTS:
L
POSITION:
G
HEIGHT:
185cm
WEIGHT:
100kg
NATIONALITY:
Беларусь
REGULAR SEASON
YEAR
TEAM
Lge.
GP
MIN
W
OTL
SOL
L
SO
GA
GAA
SV
SV%
2017
Neman Grodno
ЭКСТРАЛИГА
22
1255:44
14
1
5
2
2
40
1.91
535
93
TOTALS
22
1255
14
1
5
2
2
40
1.91
535
93
GAME LOG - Экстралига 2017/18 (All Games)
DATE
GAME
RESULT
MIN
GA
SA
SV
09/16/17
vs HC Gomel
4-5
62:54
4
18
14
09/23/17
@ HC Brest
3-4
65:00
3
12
9
09/28/17
@ U 20
4-0
W
40:00
0
12
12
10/14/17
vs HC Lida
10-0
W
40:00
0
17
17
10/19/17
@ Yunost-Minsk
0-6
L
25:39
4
13
9
10/21/17
@ Shahter Soligorsk
1-2
OTL
61:32
2
23
21
10/26/17
@ HC Lida
4-1
W
40:11
1
24
23
11/02/17
vs Динамо-Молодечно
3-0
W
60:00
0
34
34
11/04/17
vs U 20
2-1
W
60:00
1
33
32
11/20/17
@ Динамо-Молодечно
6-2
W
60:00
2
28
26
11/25/17
vs Химик
4-2
W
60:00
2
44
42
11/27/17
vs Yunost-Minsk
2-1
W
65:00
1
31
30
11/30/17
@ Metallurg-Zhlobin
5-1
W
60:00
1
15
14
12/02/17
@ HC Gomel
3-2
W
60:28
2
27
25
12/09/17
vs Динамо-Молодечно
3-2
W
60:00
2
36
34
12/18/17
vs HC Gomel
1-0
W
60:00
0
25
25
12/23/17
vs Shahter Soligorsk
2-3
L
60:00
3
21
18
12/26/17
@ Yunost-Minsk
5-6
65:00
5
37
32
02/11/18
@ Динамо-Молодечно
1-2
65:00
1
26
25
02/16/18
vs Динамо-Молодечно
3-2
W
60:00
2
32
30
02/24/18
@ Shahter Soligorsk
2-3
65:00
2
34
32
02/26/18
vs Yunost-Minsk
3-2
W
60:00
2
33
31
Last 5 Games