BLR - Экстралига - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

Экстралига 2017/18
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS

Switch to English 
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN HOME AWAY DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
252Neman Grodno 3Yunost-Minsk 226.02.201819:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
249HC Lida 3HC Brest 125.02.201817:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
250Химик 6HC Vitebsk 225.02.201817:00 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
251Khimvolokno-Mogilev 7U 20 225.02.201817:00 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
246Yunost-Minsk 4Динамо-Молодечно 124.02.201817:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
247Shahter Soligorsk 3Neman Grodno 224.02.201817:00 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
248HC Gomel 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 024.02.201817:00 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
241Yunost-Minsk 7Shahter Soligorsk 322.02.201819:00 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
242Динамо-Молодечно 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 522.02.201819:00 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
243HC Lida 1Химик 222.02.201819:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
244Khimvolokno-Mogilev 6HC Vitebsk 322.02.201819:00 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
245HC Brest 3U 20 222.02.201819:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
240HC Gomel 3Neman Grodno 521.02.201819:00 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
237HC Lida 2HC Vitebsk 320.02.201819:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
238U 20 3Химик 220.02.201819:00 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
239HC Brest 1Khimvolokno-Mogilev 220.02.201819:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
234Shahter Soligorsk 1Динамо-Молодечно 219.02.201819:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
235Metallurg-Zhlobin 3Neman Grodno 419.02.201819:00 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
236HC Gomel 0Yunost-Minsk 219.02.201819:00 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
231Metallurg-Zhlobin 3Yunost-Minsk 217.02.201817:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
232U 20 2HC Lida 317.02.201817:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
233Химик 4Khimvolokno-Mogilev 517.02.201817:00 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
230Neman Grodno 3Динамо-Молодечно 216.02.201819:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
228U 20 1HC Lida 215.02.201820:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
227Shahter Soligorsk 4HC Gomel 015.02.201819:00 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
229HC Vitebsk 4HC Brest 115.02.201819:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
221Динамо-Молодечно 1HC Gomel 313.02.201819:00 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
222Yunost-Minsk 0Neman Grodno 213.02.201819:00 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
223Shahter Soligorsk 4Metallurg-Zhlobin 213.02.201819:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
224U 20 0HC Vitebsk 113.02.201819:00 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
225Khimvolokno-Mogilev 7HC Lida 1013.02.201819:00 7 - 10 Click here for Game Live Final
226Химик 4HC Brest 113.02.201819:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
219Yunost-Minsk 6Metallurg-Zhlobin 111.02.201817:00 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
220Динамо-Молодечно 2Neman Grodno 111.02.201817:00 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
218HC Gomel 3Shahter Soligorsk 210.02.201817:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
179HC Brest 1U 20 209.02.201819:00 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
216Neman Grodno 4Yunost-Minsk 108.02.201819:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
215Metallurg-Zhlobin 2Shahter Soligorsk 308.02.201819:00 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
217HC Gomel 2Динамо-Молодечно 308.02.201819:00 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
173U 20 4Химик 507.02.201819:00 4 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
214HC Brest 7HC Vitebsk 205.02.201819:00 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
213U 20 7HC Vitebsk 203.02.201817:00 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
212HC Lida 7Khimvolokno-Mogilev 103.02.201813:00 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
210HC Lida 2U 20 001.02.201819:00 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
211HC Brest 2Химик 401.02.201819:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
209Khimvolokno-Mogilev 5Химик 230.01.201819:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
208HC Vitebsk 1U 20 329.01.201819:00 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
206HC Vitebsk 1U 20 627.01.201817:00 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
207Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4HC Brest 227.01.201817:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
201Shahter Soligorsk 2Yunost-Minsk 325.01.201819:00 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
202Metallurg-Zhlobin 3Динамо-Молодечно 525.01.201819:00 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
203Neman Grodno 3HC Gomel 125.01.201819:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
204HC Vitebsk 3HC Lida 225.01.201819:00 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
205Химик 3U 20 225.01.201819:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
197Динамо-Молодечно 6Shahter Soligorsk 323.01.201819:00 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
198Neman Grodno 4Metallurg-Zhlobin 123.01.201819:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
199Yunost-Minsk 2HC Gomel 523.01.201819:00 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
200Химик 2HC Lida 323.01.201819:00 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
195U 20 6HC Brest 122.01.201819:00 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
196HC Vitebsk 0Khimvolokno-Mogilev 622.01.201819:00 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
191Metallurg-Zhlobin 2HC Gomel 420.01.201819:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
192Neman Grodno 4Shahter Soligorsk 220.01.201819:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
193HC Vitebsk 2Химик 320.01.201819:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
190Динамо-Молодечно 4Yunost-Minsk 520.01.201818:00 4 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
194U 20 2Khimvolokno-Mogilev 420.01.201817:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
189HC Brest 3HC Lida 219.01.201819:00 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
152Yunost-Minsk 1Shahter Soligorsk 217.01.201819:00 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
186HC Gomel 0Neman Grodno 217.01.201819:00 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
187Динамо-Молодечно 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 017.01.201819:00 2 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
188HC Brest 2HC Lida 317.01.201819:00 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
184Khimvolokno-Mogilev 1U 20 216.01.201819:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
185Химик 6HC Vitebsk 316.01.201819:00 6 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
182Shahter Soligorsk 3Динамо-Молодечно 115.01.201819:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
183Metallurg-Zhlobin 3Neman Grodno 415.01.201819:00 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
181HC Lida 3U 20 213.01.201817:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
176HC Gomel 2Shahter Soligorsk 111.01.201819:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
177Динамо-Молодечно 1Neman Grodno 211.01.201819:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
178Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2HC Vitebsk 311.01.201819:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
180HC Lida 7Химик 311.01.201819:00 7 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
171Metallurg-Zhlobin 2Shahter Soligorsk 309.01.201819:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
172Динамо-Молодечно 0HC Gomel 209.01.201819:00 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
174HC Brest 5Khimvolokno-Mogilev 109.01.201819:00 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
175HC Lida 0HC Vitebsk 209.01.201819:00 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
169HC Gomel 5Yunost-Minsk 305.01.201819:00 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
170Metallurg-Zhlobin 1Yunost-Minsk 403.01.201819:00 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
164Yunost-Minsk 5Динамо-Молодечно 328.12.201719:00 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
165Shahter Soligorsk 3Neman Grodno 228.12.201719:00 3 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
166HC Gomel 3Metallurg-Zhlobin 028.12.201719:00 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
168HC Vitebsk 2HC Brest 428.12.201719:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
153Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4Химик 128.12.201717:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
161Yunost-Minsk 6Neman Grodno 526.12.201719:45 6 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
160Shahter Soligorsk 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 426.12.201719:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
162HC Gomel 5Динамо-Молодечно 226.12.201719:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
163Химик 1HC Brest 426.12.201719:00 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
155Динамо-Молодечно 2Yunost-Minsk 523.12.201717:00 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
156Neman Grodno 2Shahter Soligorsk 323.12.201717:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
157Metallurg-Zhlobin 2HC Gomel 123.12.201717:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
159HC Brest 3Химик 223.12.201717:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
151HC Lida 6Khimvolokno-Mogilev 223.12.201713:00 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
154HC Brest 1HC Vitebsk 021.12.201719:00 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
167Химик 6Khimvolokno-Mogilev 121.12.201719:00 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
150Neman Grodno 1HC Gomel 018.12.201719:00 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
158Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2HC Lida 418.12.201719:00 2 - 4 Final
149Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4HC Brest 110.12.201713:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
146Shahter Soligorsk 0HC Gomel 109.12.201717:00 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
147Neman Grodno 3Динамо-Молодечно 209.12.201717:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
145Yunost-Minsk 4Metallurg-Zhlobin 009.12.201713:00 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
148HC Vitebsk 0HC Lida 209.12.201713:00 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
144U 20 4HC Brest 108.12.201719:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
139Динамо-Молодечно 3Shahter Soligorsk 407.12.201719:00 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
140Neman Grodno 3Metallurg-Zhlobin 107.12.201719:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
142HC Vitebsk 2Khimvolokno-Mogilev 107.12.201719:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
143Химик 4HC Lida 207.12.201719:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
141Yunost-Minsk 0HC Gomel 207.12.201718:30 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
138Химик 4U 20 104.12.201719:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
133Metallurg-Zhlobin 2Динамо-Молодечно 602.12.201717:00 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
134Shahter Soligorsk 3Yunost-Minsk 402.12.201717:00 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
135HC Lida 7HC Brest 102.12.201717:00 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
136HC Vitebsk 0Химик 302.12.201717:00 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
137U 20 5Khimvolokno-Mogilev 302.12.201717:00 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
112HC Gomel 2Neman Grodno 302.12.201713:00 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
116Metallurg-Zhlobin 1Neman Grodno 530.11.201719:00 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
123U 20 1Yunost-Minsk 529.11.201719:00 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
132Neman Grodno 2Yunost-Minsk 127.11.201719:00 2 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
126Динамо-Молодечно 3Yunost-Minsk 525.11.201713:00 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
127Neman Grodno 4Химик 225.11.201713:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
128HC Brest 1HC Gomel 425.11.201713:00 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
129U 20 1Shahter Soligorsk 525.11.201713:00 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
130HC Lida 6HC Vitebsk 525.11.201713:00 6 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
131Khimvolokno-Mogilev 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 725.11.201713:00 1 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
121HC Brest 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 323.11.201719:00 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
122Khimvolokno-Mogilev 0HC Gomel 723.11.201719:00 0 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
124Neman Grodno 6HC Vitebsk 023.11.201719:00 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
125HC Lida 4Химик 323.11.201719:00 4 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
120Динамо-Молодечно 1Shahter Soligorsk 223.11.201718:30 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
109Динамо-Молодечно 2Neman Grodno 620.11.201719:00 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
110Metallurg-Zhlobin 5HC Lida 320.11.201719:00 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
115Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2Динамо-Молодечно 618.11.201713:00 2 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
117HC Gomel 8HC Lida 118.11.201713:00 8 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
118HC Brest 3U 20 718.11.201713:00 3 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
119Shahter Soligorsk 4Химик 218.11.201713:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
111HC Brest 0Динамо-Молодечно 216.11.201719:00 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
113Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2U 20 416.11.201719:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
114Shahter Soligorsk 6HC Vitebsk 016.11.201719:00 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
107Yunost-Minsk 7HC Vitebsk 109.11.201718:00 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
108Yunost-Minsk 5Химик 208.11.201718:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
101HC Lida 3Динамо-Молодечно 204.11.201719:00 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
103Shahter Soligorsk 6HC Brest 104.11.201719:00 6 - 1 Final
105HC Vitebsk 6Metallurg-Zhlobin 404.11.201719:00 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
106Химик 0HC Gomel 104.11.201719:00 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
102Neman Grodno 2U 20 104.11.201717:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
104Yunost-Minsk 13Khimvolokno-Mogilev 204.11.201717:00 13 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
96Yunost-Minsk 11HC Brest 202.11.201719:00 11 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
97Shahter Soligorsk 7Khimvolokno-Mogilev 202.11.201719:00 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
98HC Vitebsk 2HC Gomel 302.11.201719:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
99HC Lida 3U 20 502.11.201719:00 3 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
100Химик 4Metallurg-Zhlobin 202.11.201719:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
95Neman Grodno 3Динамо-Молодечно 002.11.201718:30 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
92U 20 4HC Vitebsk 330.10.201719:00 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
93Neman Grodno 5Khimvolokno-Mogilev 330.10.201719:00 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
94HC Lida 3HC Brest 130.10.201719:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
86HC Lida 7Khimvolokno-Mogilev 128.10.201713:00 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
87Динамо-Молодечно 12HC Vitebsk 228.10.201713:00 12 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
88HC Gomel 3Shahter Soligorsk 028.10.201713:00 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
89U 20 7Химик 128.10.201713:00 7 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
90Neman Grodno 4HC Brest 128.10.201713:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
91Metallurg-Zhlobin 1Yunost-Minsk 828.10.201713:00 1 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
83HC Gomel 0Yunost-Minsk 326.10.201719:30 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
82Metallurg-Zhlobin 2Shahter Soligorsk 426.10.201719:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
84Динамо-Молодечно 6Химик 026.10.201719:00 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
85HC Lida 1Neman Grodno 426.10.201719:00 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
76Shahter Soligorsk 2Neman Grodno 121.10.201713:00 2 - 1 OT Click here for Game Live Final
77U 20 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 221.10.201713:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
78Динамо-Молодечно 0HC Gomel 121.10.201713:00 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
79Khimvolokno-Mogilev 1Химик 621.10.201713:00 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
80HC Brest 2HC Vitebsk 321.10.201713:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
81Yunost-Minsk 5HC Lida 421.10.201713:00 5 - 4 SO Click here for Game Live Final
70Shahter Soligorsk 2HC Lida 119.10.201719:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
71Динамо-Молодечно 5Metallurg-Zhlobin 219.10.201719:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
72U 20 1HC Gomel 419.10.201719:00 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
73Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4HC Vitebsk 119.10.201719:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
74HC Brest 1Химик 619.10.201719:00 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
75Yunost-Minsk 6Neman Grodno 019.10.201719:00 6 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
59U 20 2Динамо-Молодечно 316.10.201719:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
65Shahter Soligorsk 3Yunost-Minsk 414.10.201713:00 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
66Neman Grodno 10HC Lida 014.10.201713:00 10 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
67HC Brest 1Khimvolokno-Mogilev 614.10.201713:00 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
68Metallurg-Zhlobin 4HC Gomel 214.10.201713:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
69Химик 5HC Vitebsk 314.10.201713:00 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
61Динамо-Молодечно 3U 20 212.10.201719:00 3 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
62HC Vitebsk 2Химик 412.10.201719:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
63Khimvolokno-Mogilev 4HC Brest 212.10.201719:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
64HC Gomel 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 012.10.201719:00 1 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
60Yunost-Minsk 2Shahter Soligorsk 312.10.201718:15 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
53Neman Grodno 3Shahter Soligorsk 407.10.201714:30 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
54HC Gomel 5U 20 107.10.201713:00 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
55Metallurg-Zhlobin 4Динамо-Молодечно 207.10.201713:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
56HC Lida 2Yunost-Minsk 507.10.201713:00 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
57HC Vitebsk 5HC Brest 307.10.201713:00 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
58Химик 0Khimvolokno-Mogilev 607.10.201713:00 0 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
48Metallurg-Zhlobin 2U 20 305.10.201719:00 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
49HC Gomel 1Динамо-Молодечно 205.10.201719:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
50HC Vitebsk 2Khimvolokno-Mogilev 805.10.201719:00 2 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
51Химик 0HC Brest 105.10.201719:00 0 - 1 SO Click here for Game Live Final
52HC Lida 2Shahter Soligorsk 405.10.201719:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
43Khimvolokno-Mogilev 0Yunost-Minsk 830.09.201713:00 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
44Metallurg-Zhlobin 3HC Vitebsk 030.09.201713:00 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
45HC Gomel 8Химик 030.09.201713:00 8 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
46U 20 3HC Lida 430.09.201713:00 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live Final
47HC Brest 1Shahter Soligorsk 430.09.201713:00 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
37Metallurg-Zhlobin 5Химик 228.09.201719:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
38Динамо-Молодечно 2HC Lida 328.09.201719:00 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
39HC Gomel 9HC Vitebsk 128.09.201719:00 9 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
40Khimvolokno-Mogilev 2Shahter Soligorsk 728.09.201719:00 2 - 7 Click here for Game Live Final
41U 20 0Neman Grodno 428.09.201719:00 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
42HC Brest 2Yunost-Minsk 428.09.201719:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
31Химик 3Динамо-Молодечно 223.09.201713:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
32Shahter Soligorsk 4HC Gomel 123.09.201713:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
33Yunost-Minsk 7Metallurg-Zhlobin 423.09.201713:00 7 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
34HC Vitebsk 3U 20 623.09.201713:00 3 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
35Khimvolokno-Mogilev 1HC Lida 423.09.201713:00 1 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
36HC Brest 4Neman Grodno 323.09.201713:00 4 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
25Yunost-Minsk 4HC Gomel 121.09.201719:00 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
26Shahter Soligorsk 5Metallurg-Zhlobin 021.09.201719:00 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
27Khimvolokno-Mogilev 3Neman Grodno 821.09.201719:00 3 - 8 Click here for Game Live Final
28HC Vitebsk 0Динамо-Молодечно 1321.09.201719:00 0 - 13 Click here for Game Live Final
29HC Brest 2HC Lida 421.09.201719:00 2 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
30Химик 2U 20 521.09.201719:00 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
22Neman Grodno 4HC Gomel 516.09.201719:00 4 - 5 SO Click here for Game Live Final
19Динамо-Молодечно 4Khimvolokno-Mogilev 016.09.201713:00 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
20Химик 2Shahter Soligorsk 316.09.201713:00 2 - 3 SO Click here for Game Live Final
21HC Vitebsk 0Yunost-Minsk 316.09.201713:00 0 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
23U 20 7HC Brest 216.09.201713:00 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
24HC Lida 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 216.09.201713:00 1 - 2 SO Click here for Game Live Final
13Химик 1Yunost-Minsk 514.09.201719:00 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
14HC Vitebsk 1Shahter Soligorsk 314.09.201719:00 1 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
15Neman Grodno 5Metallurg-Zhlobin 214.09.201719:00 5 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
16Динамо-Молодечно 4HC Brest 014.09.201719:00 4 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
17U 20 6Khimvolokno-Mogilev 214.09.201719:00 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
18HC Lida 1HC Gomel 214.09.201719:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
11Химик 1Neman Grodno 210.09.201713:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
12HC Vitebsk 4HC Lida 310.09.201713:00 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
5Yunost-Minsk 7Динамо-Молодечно 208.09.201719:00 7 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
6Metallurg-Zhlobin 6Khimvolokno-Mogilev 208.09.201719:00 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
7HC Gomel 5HC Brest 108.09.201719:00 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
8Shahter Soligorsk 5U 20 008.09.201719:00 5 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
9HC Vitebsk 0Neman Grodno 508.09.201719:00 0 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
10Химик 2HC Lida 308.09.201719:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
1Shahter Soligorsk 6Динамо-Молодечно 406.09.201719:00 6 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
2HC Gomel 3Khimvolokno-Mogilev 006.09.201719:00 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
3Yunost-Minsk 6U 20 506.09.201719:00 6 - 5 OT Click here for Game Live Final
4Metallurg-Zhlobin 5HC Brest 106.09.201719:00 5 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final