ITA - Lega Italiana Hockey Ghiaccio Serie A2 - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

Serie A2 2010/11
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS

Switch to Italian Switch to English Switch to German 
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN HOME AWAY DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
1aMilano 7Merano 201.10.201020:30 7 - 2 Final
1aAppiano 7EV Bozen 84 103.10.201018:00 7 - 1 Final
1aVipiteno 4Gherdeina 203.10.201018:30 4 - 2 Final
1aTorino 8Egna 703.10.201018:30 8 - 7 Final
2aEV Bozen 84 0Milano 1408.10.201020:30 0 - 14 Final
2aGherdeina 7Torino 108.10.201020:30 7 - 1 Final
2aKaltern Caldaro 2Vipiteno 408.10.201020:30 2 - 4 Final
2aMerano 5Appiano 408.10.201020:30 5 - 4 SO Final
3aAppiano 4Egna 310.10.201018:00 4 - 3 SO Final
3aVipiteno 9EV Bozen 84 110.10.201018:30 9 - 1 Final
3aTorino 0Merano 410.10.201018:30 0 - 4 Final
3aMilano 4Kaltern Caldaro 510.10.201019:00 4 - 5 Final
4aMerano 2Gherdeina 515.10.201020:30 2 - 5 Final
4aKaltern Caldaro 1Egna 515.10.201020:30 1 - 5 Final
4aMilano 3Vipiteno 115.10.201020:30 3 - 1 Final
4aEV Bozen 84 3Torino 1415.10.201020:30 3 - 14 Final
5aGherdeina 6Milano 317.10.201018:30 6 - 3 Final
5aKaltern Caldaro 2Torino 117.10.201018:30 2 - 1 Final
5aVipiteno 4Appiano 217.10.201018:30 4 - 2 Final
5aEV Bozen 84 1Egna 717.10.201020:30 1 - 7 Final
6aMilano 3Egna 422.10.201020:30 3 - 4 Final
6aGherdeina 13EV Bozen 84 122.10.201020:30 13 - 1 Final
6aAppiano 4Kaltern Caldaro 122.10.201020:30 4 - 1 Final
6aVipiteno 6Merano 022.10.201020:30 6 - 0 Final
7aEgna 4Vipiteno 524.10.201018:30 4 - 5 Final
7aMerano 6EV Bozen 84 124.10.201018:30 6 - 1 Final
7aTorino 4Appiano 224.10.201018:30 4 - 2 Final
7aKaltern Caldaro 3Gherdeina 524.10.201018:30 3 - 5 Final
8aVipiteno 1Torino 429.10.201020:30 1 - 4 Final
8aAppiano 1Milano 329.10.201020:30 1 - 3 Final
8aMerano 3Kaltern Caldaro 229.10.201020:30 3 - 2 SO Final
8aGherdeina 3Egna 529.10.201020:30 3 - 5 Final
9aAppiano 3Gherdeina 831.10.201018:00 3 - 8 Final
9aEgna 4Merano 131.10.201018:00 4 - 1 Final
9aTorino 5Milano 431.10.201018:30 5 - 4 OT Final
9aKaltern Caldaro 7EV Bozen 84 431.10.201018:30 7 - 4 Final
10aEgna 4Torino 205.11.201020:30 4 - 2 Final
10aMerano 6Milano 205.11.201020:30 6 - 2 Final
10aEV Bozen 84 1Appiano 705.11.201020:30 1 - 7 Final
10aGherdeina 3Vipiteno 205.11.201020:30 3 - 2 OT Final
11aAppiano 5Merano 107.11.201018:00 5 - 1 Final
11aVipiteno 3Kaltern Caldaro 107.11.201018:30 3 - 1 Final
11aTorino 3Gherdeina 607.11.201018:30 3 - 6 Final
11aMilano 7EV Bozen 84 107.11.201019:00 7 - 1 Final
12aEgna 7Appiano 214.11.201018:30 7 - 2 Final
12aMerano 4Torino 614.11.201018:30 4 - 6 Final
12aKaltern Caldaro 3Milano 514.11.201018:30 3 - 5 Final
12aEV Bozen 84 0Vipiteno 1214.11.201018:30 0 - 12 Final
13aTorino 4EV Bozen 84 219.11.201020:30 4 - 2 Final
13aVipiteno 5Milano 319.11.201020:30 5 - 3 Final
13aEgna 2Kaltern Caldaro 519.11.201020:30 2 - 5 Final
13aGherdeina 5Merano 319.11.201020:30 5 - 3 Final
14aAppiano 5Vipiteno 221.11.201018:00 5 - 2 Final
14aTorino 2Kaltern Caldaro 521.11.201018:30 2 - 5 Final
14aEgna 5EV Bozen 84 121.11.201018:30 5 - 1 Final
14aMilano 6Gherdeina 421.11.201020:00 6 - 4 Final
15aMerano 4Vipiteno 326.11.201020:30 4 - 3 Final
15aKaltern Caldaro 0Appiano 826.11.201020:30 0 - 8 Final
15aEgna 6Milano 326.11.201020:30 6 - 3 Final
15aEV Bozen 84 3Gherdeina 626.11.201020:30 3 - 6 Final
16aAppiano 7Torino 128.11.201018:00 7 - 1 Final
16aGherdeina 7Kaltern Caldaro 028.11.201018:30 7 - 0 Final
16aEV Bozen 84 2Merano 428.11.201018:30 2 - 4 Final
16aVipiteno 1Egna 228.11.201018:30 1 - 2 OT Final
17aEgna 5Gherdeina 603.12.201020:30 5 - 6 Final
17aKaltern Caldaro 0Merano 103.12.201020:30 0 - 1 Final
17aMilano 3Appiano 103.12.201020:30 3 - 1 Final
17aTorino 3Vipiteno 403.12.201020:30 3 - 4 Final
18aMerano 7Egna 405.12.201018:30 7 - 4 Final
18aMilano 4Torino 305.12.201019:00 4 - 3 Final
18aGherdeina 8Appiano 205.12.201020:30 8 - 2 Final
18aEV Bozen 84 1Kaltern Caldaro 705.12.201020:30 1 - 7 Final
19aAppiano 8EV Bozen 84 310.12.201020:30 8 - 3 Final
19aVipiteno 3Gherdeina 110.12.201020:30 3 - 1 Final
19aTorino 3Egna 210.12.201020:30 3 - 2 OT Final
19aMilano 6Merano 210.12.201020:30 6 - 2 Final
20aEV Bozen 84 4Milano 512.12.201018:30 4 - 5 OT Final
20aKaltern Caldaro 4Vipiteno 812.12.201018:30 4 - 8 Final
20aMerano 0Appiano 412.12.201018:30 0 - 4 Final
20aGherdeina 3Torino 212.12.201020:30 3 - 2 OT Final
21aKaltern Caldaro 5Milano 219.12.201018:30 5 - 2 Final
21aVipiteno 7EV Bozen 84 219.12.201018:30 7 - 2 Final
21aTorino 0Merano 619.12.201018:30 0 - 6 Final
21aAppiano 3Egna 519.12.201020:00 3 - 5 Final
22aMilano 2Vipiteno 322.12.201020:30 2 - 3 SO Final
22aEV Bozen 84 4Torino 1122.12.201020:30 4 - 11 Final
22aEgna 3Kaltern Caldaro 222.12.201020:30 3 - 2 Final
22aMerano 3Gherdeina 222.12.201020:30 3 - 2 Final
23aEgna 9EV Bozen 84 326.12.201018:00 9 - 3 Final
23aVipiteno 2Appiano 426.12.201018:30 2 - 4 Final
23aKaltern Caldaro 1Torino 326.12.201018:30 1 - 3 Final
23aGherdeina 5Milano 226.12.201020:30 5 - 2 Final
24aMilano 2Egna 329.12.201020:30 2 - 3 Final
24aVipiteno 6Merano 029.12.201020:30 6 - 0 Final
24aAppiano 3Kaltern Caldaro 129.12.201020:30 3 - 1 Final
24aGherdeina 7EV Bozen 84 129.12.201020:30 7 - 1 Final
25aEgna 5Vipiteno 202.01.201118:30 5 - 2 Final
25aEV Bozen 84 2Merano 802.01.201118:30 2 - 8 Final
25aTorino 4Appiano 502.01.201118:30 4 - 5 SO Final
25aKaltern Caldaro 1Gherdeina 402.01.201118:30 1 - 4 Final
26aGherdeina 6Egna 304.01.201120:30 6 - 3 Final
26aMerano 0Kaltern Caldaro 404.01.201120:30 0 - 4 Final
26aVipiteno 3Torino 104.01.201120:30 3 - 1 Final
26aAppiano 0Milano 204.01.201120:30 0 - 2 Final
27aAppiano 3Gherdeina 406.01.201118:00 3 - 4 OT Final
27aEgna 5Merano 106.01.201118:30 5 - 1 Final
27aKaltern Caldaro 5EV Bozen 84 106.01.201118:30 5 - 1 Final
27aTorino 2Milano 306.01.201119:30 2 - 3 SO Final
28aEgna 7Torino 009.01.201118:30 7 - 0 Final
28aEV Bozen 84 1Appiano 709.01.201118:30 1 - 7 Final
28aMerano 4Milano 209.01.201118:30 4 - 2 Final
28aGherdeina 7Vipiteno 509.01.201120:30 7 - 5 Final
29aTorino 4Gherdeina 714.01.201120:30 4 - 7 Final
29aVipiteno 8Kaltern Caldaro 314.01.201120:30 8 - 3 Final
29aAppiano 8Merano 614.01.201120:30 8 - 6 Final
29aMilano 6EV Bozen 84 214.01.201120:30 6 - 2 Final
30aEV Bozen 84 2Vipiteno 616.01.201118:30 2 - 6 Final
30aEgna 4Appiano 316.01.201118:30 4 - 3 Final
30aMilano 2Kaltern Caldaro 316.01.201119:00 2 - 3 OT Final
30aMerano 3Torino 218.01.201120:30 3 - 2 Final
31aGherdeina 4Merano 020.01.201120:30 4 - 0 Final
31aKaltern Caldaro 3Egna 421.01.201120:30 3 - 4 Final
31aVipiteno 2Milano 121.01.201120:30 2 - 1 Final
31aTorino 7EV Bozen 84 121.01.201120:30 7 - 1 Final
32aEV Bozen 84 2Egna 526.01.201120:30 2 - 5 Final
32aMilano 1Gherdeina 326.01.201120:30 1 - 3 Final
32aAppiano 1Vipiteno 226.01.201120:30 1 - 2 Final
32aTorino 7Kaltern Caldaro 326.01.201120:30 7 - 3 Final
33aEV Bozen 84 1Gherdeina 828.01.201120:30 1 - 8 Final
33aEgna 3Milano 228.01.201120:30 3 - 2 Final
33aMerano 0Vipiteno 428.01.201120:30 0 - 4 Final
33aKaltern Caldaro 5Appiano 128.01.201120:30 5 - 1 Final
34aAppiano 9Torino 330.01.201118:00 9 - 3 Final
34aMerano 10EV Bozen 84 330.01.201118:30 10 - 3 Final
34aGherdeina 3Kaltern Caldaro 030.01.201120:30 3 - 0 Final
35aTorino 2Vipiteno 304.02.201120:30 2 - 3 Final
35aMilano 5Appiano 104.02.201120:30 5 - 1 Final
35aEgna 2Gherdeina 304.02.201120:30 2 - 3 OT Final
35aKaltern Caldaro 7Merano 404.02.201120:30 7 - 4 Final
34aVipiteno 5Egna 706.02.201118:30 5 - 7 Final
36aMerano 6Egna 508.02.201120:30 6 - 5 OT Final
36aMilano 4Torino 208.02.201120:30 4 - 2 Final
36aEV Bozen 84 2Kaltern Caldaro 808.02.201120:30 2 - 8 Final
36aGherdeina 4Appiano 108.02.201120:30 4 - 1 Final