BLR - Экстралига - playoff bracket | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

Плей-Офф 2012
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS

Switch to English 
use the links to the left to share this


Note: To view details of each series, click an area within the bracket series box.

Четвертьфинал
Полуфинал
Финал
1
 
8
vs
МЕТ wins series 3-0

1 МЕТ vs 8 МОГ

МЕТ wins series 3-0

МЕТ(4) vs МОГ(1)
05.03.2012 18:30
ЛД Металлург (Metallurg)
МЕТ(4) vs МОГ(1)
06.03.2012 18:30
ЛД Металлург (Metallurg)
МОГ(1) vs МЕТ(5)
09.03.2012 17:00
Дворец спорта Могилев
2
 
7
vs
НЕМ wins series 3-1

2 НЕМ vs 7 КЛМ

НЕМ wins series 3-1

НЕМ(3) vs КЛМ(0)
05.03.2012 18:30
ЛДС г. Гродно
НЕМ(2) vs КЛМ(3)
06.03.2012 18:30
ЛДС г. Гродно
КЛМ(1) vs НЕМ(6)
09.03.2012 18:00
ЛД Лиепаяс Металургс
КЛМ(2) vs НЕМ(3)
10.03.2012 18:00
ЛД Лиепаяс Металургс
3
 
6
vs
ГОМ wins series 3-0

3 ГОМ vs 6 ЛИД

ГОМ wins series 3-0

ГОМ(4) vs ЛИД(1)
05.03.2012 18:30
Ледовый дворец г.Гомель
ГОМ(4) vs ЛИД(1)
06.03.2012 18:30
Ледовый дворец г.Гомель
ЛИД(1) vs ГОМ(2)
09.03.2012 17:00
Ледовый дворец г. Лида
1
 
2
vs
МЕТ wins series 4-2

1 МЕТ vs 2 НЕМ

МЕТ wins series 4-2

МЕТ(2) vs НЕМ(3)
23.03.2012 19:00
ЛД Металлург (Metallurg)
МЕТ(3) vs НЕМ(2)
24.03.2012 17:00
ЛД Металлург (Metallurg)
НЕМ(2) vs МЕТ(5)
27.03.2012 18:30
ЛДС г. Гродно
НЕМ(3) vs МЕТ(2)
28.03.2012 18:30
ЛДС г. Гродно
МЕТ(3) vs НЕМ(2)
30.03.2012 19:00
ЛД Металлург (Metallurg)
НЕМ(0) vs МЕТ(1)
01.04.2012 18:00
ЛДС г. Гродно
1
 
5
vs
МЕТ wins series 3-2

1 МЕТ vs 5 ШХС

МЕТ wins series 3-2

МЕТ(1) vs ШХС(2)
14.03.2012 18:30
ЛД Металлург (Metallurg)
МЕТ(4) vs ШХС(1)
15.03.2012 18:30
ЛД Металлург (Metallurg)
ШХС(2) vs МЕТ(1)
18.03.2012 17:00
ЛД Солигорск (Soligorsk)
ШХС(1) vs МЕТ(2)
19.03.2012 18:30
ЛД Солигорск (Soligorsk)
МЕТ(5) vs ШХС(3)
21.03.2012 18:30
ЛД Металлург (Metallurg)
2
 
3
vs
НЕМ wins series 3-2

2 НЕМ vs 3 ГОМ

НЕМ wins series 3-2

НЕМ(3) vs ГОМ(4)
14.03.2012 18:30
ЛДС г. Гродно
НЕМ(4) vs ГОМ(3)
15.03.2012 18:30
ЛДС г. Гродно
ГОМ(2) vs НЕМ(3)
18.03.2012 17:00
Ледовый дворец г.Гомель
ГОМ(4) vs НЕМ(2)
19.03.2012 19:00
Ледовый дворец г.Гомель
НЕМ(1) vs ГОМ(0)
21.03.2012 18:30
ЛДС г. Гродно
4
 
5
vs
ШХС wins series 3-2

4 ЮНМ vs 5 ШХС

ШХС wins series 3-2

ЮНМ(2) vs ШХС(1)
05.03.2012 18:30
Каток ХК Юность-Минск
ЮНМ(2) vs ШХС(1)
06.03.2012 19:00
Каток ХК Юность-Минск
ШХС(6) vs ЮНМ(1)
09.03.2012 17:00
ЛД Солигорск (Soligorsk)
ШХС(3) vs ЮНМ(1)
10.03.2012 17:00
ЛД Солигорск (Soligorsk)
ЮНМ(2) vs ШХС(3)
12.03.2012 18:30
Каток ХК Юность-Минск