BLR - Экстралига - league schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

Плей-Офф 2012
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
3 STAR LEADERS
TEXT STATS

Switch to English 
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN HOME AWAY DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
31Neman Grodno 0Metallurg-Zhlobin 101.04.201218:00 0 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
30Metallurg-Zhlobin 3Neman Grodno 230.03.201219:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
29Neman Grodno 3Metallurg-Zhlobin 228.03.201218:30 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
28Neman Grodno 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 527.03.201218:30 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
27Metallurg-Zhlobin 3Neman Grodno 224.03.201217:00 3 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
26Metallurg-Zhlobin 2Neman Grodno 323.03.201219:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
24Metallurg-Zhlobin 5Shahter Soligorsk 321.03.201218:30 5 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
25Neman Grodno 1HC Gomel 021.03.201218:30 1 - 0 OT Click here for Game Live Final
23HC Gomel 4Neman Grodno 219.03.201219:00 4 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
22Shahter Soligorsk 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 219.03.201218:30 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
20Shahter Soligorsk 2Metallurg-Zhlobin 118.03.201217:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
21HC Gomel 2Neman Grodno 318.03.201217:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
18Metallurg-Zhlobin 4Shahter Soligorsk 115.03.201218:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
19Neman Grodno 4HC Gomel 315.03.201218:30 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
16Metallurg-Zhlobin 1Shahter Soligorsk 214.03.201218:30 1 - 2 OT Click here for Game Live Final
17Neman Grodno 3HC Gomel 414.03.201218:30 3 - 4 Click here for Game Live Final
15Yunost-Minsk 2Shahter Soligorsk 312.03.201218:30 2 - 3 OT Click here for Game Live Final
13Liepayas Metalurgs 2Neman Grodno 310.03.201218:00 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
14Shahter Soligorsk 3Yunost-Minsk 110.03.201217:00 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
10Liepayas Metalurgs 1Neman Grodno 609.03.201218:00 1 - 6 Click here for Game Live Final
9Khimvolokno-Mogilev 1Metallurg-Zhlobin 509.03.201217:00 1 - 5 Click here for Game Live Final
11HC Lida 1HC Gomel 209.03.201217:00 1 - 2 Click here for Game Live Final
12Shahter Soligorsk 6Yunost-Minsk 109.03.201217:00 6 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
8Yunost-Minsk 2Shahter Soligorsk 106.03.201219:00 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
5Metallurg-Zhlobin 4Khimvolokno-Mogilev 106.03.201218:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
6Neman Grodno 2Liepayas Metalurgs 306.03.201218:30 2 - 3 Click here for Game Live Final
7HC Gomel 4HC Lida 106.03.201218:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
1Metallurg-Zhlobin 4Khimvolokno-Mogilev 105.03.201218:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
2Neman Grodno 3Liepayas Metalurgs 005.03.201218:30 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live Final
3HC Gomel 4HC Lida 105.03.201218:30 4 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final
4Yunost-Minsk 2Shahter Soligorsk 105.03.201218:30 2 - 1 Click here for Game Live Final