Pointstreak.com

Playoffs 2018/2019
SCOREBOARD
BRACKETS
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

Switch to French Switch to English 
use the links to the left to share this


Note: To view details of each series, click an area within the bracket series box.

8emes de finale
Quarts de finale
Demi-finales
Finale
Demi-finales
Quarts de finale
8emes de finale
B4
 
A5
vs
TBH wins series 2-0

B4 TBH vs A5 HCC

TBH wins series 2-0

HCC(3) vs TBH(7)
23.02.2019 18:30
Châlons
TBH(6) vs HCC(0)
02.03.2019 19:30
Jacques Raynaud
A4
 
B5
vs
MOR wins series 2-0

A4 ROU vs B5 MOR

MOR wins series 2-0

MOR(6) vs ROU(5)
23.02.2019 20:30
Skoda Arena
ROU(0) vs MOR(4)
02.03.2019 16:10
Ile Lacroix
B3
 
A6
vs
ANN wins series 2-1

B3 ANN vs A6 COL

ANN wins series 2-1

COL(3) vs ANN(2)
23.02.2019 17:50
Patinoire de Colmar
ANN(5) vs COL(1)
02.03.2019 21:00
Jean Régis
ANN(6) vs COL(3)
03.03.2019 19:30
Jean Régis
A2
 
B3
vs
ANN wins series 2-0

A2 AMN vs B3 ANN

ANN wins series 2-0

ANN(4) vs AMN(2)
09.03.2019 20:30
Jean Régis
AMN(3) vs ANN(5)
16.03.2019 18:00
Patinoire d''Amnéville
B2
 
B8
vs
CMP wins series 2-1

B2 CMP vs B8 ROA

CMP wins series 2-1

ROA(6) vs CMP(5)
23.03.2019 20:00
Patinoire de Roanne
CMP(5) vs ROA(0)
30.03.2019 20:30
Patinoire Olympique de Méribel
CMP(2) vs ROA(1)
31.03.2019 20:30
Patinoire Olympique de Méribel
B1
 
B3
vs
CLE wins series 2-0

B1 CLE vs B3 ANN

CLE wins series 2-0

ANN(0) vs CLE(1)
23.03.2019 20:30
Jean Régis
CLE(2) vs ANN(1)
30.03.2019 20:30
Patinoire de Clermont-Ferrand
A1
 
B8
vs
ROA wins series 2-1

A1 EVR vs B8 ROA

ROA wins series 2-1

ROA(7) vs EVR(3)
23.02.2019 20:00
Patinoire de Roanne
EVR(6) vs ROA(1)
02.03.2019 18:30
Aren Ice
EVR(2) vs ROA(4)
03.03.2019 18:30
Aren Ice
B2
 
A7
vs
CMP wins series 2-0

B2 CMP vs A7 MEU

CMP wins series 2-0

MEU(7) vs CMP(8)
23.02.2019 18:15
Patinoire de Meudon
CMP(4) vs MEU(1)
02.03.2019 20:30
Courchevel
B2
 
A3
vs
CMP wins series 2-0

B2 CMP vs A3 WAS

CMP wins series 2-0

WAS(1) vs CMP(2)
09.03.2019 18:40
Serge Charles
CMP(6) vs WAS(1)
16.03.2019 20:30
Patinoire Olympique de Méribel
B4
 
B8
vs
ROA wins series 2-0

B4 TBH vs B8 ROA

ROA wins series 2-0

ROA(4) vs TBH(3)
10.03.2019 19:30
Patinoire de Roanne
TBH(6) vs ROA(8)
16.03.2019 19:30
Jacques Raynaud
A3
 
B6
vs
WAS wins series 2-1

A3 WAS vs B6 VIL

WAS wins series 2-1

VIL(7) vs WAS(0)
23.02.2019 20:30
André Ravix
WAS(5) vs VIL(2)
02.03.2019 18:40
Serge Charles
WAS(4) vs VIL(3)
03.03.2019 19:20
Serge Charles
A2
 
B7
vs
AMN wins series 2-1

A2 AMN vs B7 VHG

AMN wins series 2-1

VHG(5) vs AMN(4)
23.02.2019 20:30
Le Polygone
AMN(7) vs VHG(3)
02.03.2019 18:00
Patinoire d''Amnéville
AMN(4) vs VHG(0)
03.03.2019 18:30
Patinoire d''Amnéville
B1
 
B5
vs
CLE wins series 2-0

B1 CLE vs B5 MOR

CLE wins series 2-0

MOR(2) vs CLE(3)
09.03.2019 20:30
Skoda Arena
CLE(7) vs MOR(1)
16.03.2019 20:30
Patinoire de Clermont-Ferrand
B1
 
B2
vs
CLE wins series 2-0

B1 CLE vs B2 CMP

CLE wins series 2-0

CMP(2) vs CLE(3)
06.04.2019 20:30
Patinoire Olympique de Méribel
CLE(3) vs CMP(2)
13.04.2019 20:30
Patinoire de Clermont-Ferrand
B1
 
A8
vs
CLE wins series 2-0

B1 CLE vs A8 FRV

CLE wins series 2-0

FRV(0) vs CLE(5)
23.02.2019 18:50
Sonja Henie
CLE(3) vs FRV(0)
02.03.2019 20:30
Patinoire de Clermont-Ferrand