Pointstreak.com

CN Seniori 19-20
TABELA
CLASAMENT
LIDERI MARCATORI
LIDERI PORTARI
ECHIPE SPECIALE
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT / SUTURI
PROGRAM
TRANZACTII
SPECTATORI
STATISTICI TEXT

use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN Gazde Oaspeti Data TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
3SC Miercurea Ciuc 9ACS Sapientia U23 106.09.201918:30 9 - 1 Final
4SC Miercurea Ciuc 15ACS Sapientia U23 307.09.201918:30 15 - 3 Final
41Sportul Studenţesc Bucuresti 2CSM Corona Braşov 1711.09.201918:30 2 - 17 Final
42Sportul Studenţesc Bucuresti 1CSM Corona Braşov 1712.09.201911:00 1 - 17 Final
59ACS Sapientia U23 0CSA Steaua Bucuresti 812.09.201918:30 0 - 8 Final
60ACS Sapientia U23 2CSA Steaua Bucuresti 513.09.201918:30 2 - 5 Final
13SC Miercurea Ciuc 4CSM Corona Braşov 315.09.201918:30 4 - 3 SO Final
14SC Miercurea Ciuc 1CSM Corona Braşov 217.09.201918:30 1 - 2 Final
1CSM Galaţi 15Sportul Studenţesc Bucuresti 121.09.201918:30 15 - 1 Final
2CSM Galaţi 17Sportul Studenţesc Bucuresti 022.09.201911:00 17 - 0 Final
88ACS Sapientia U23 2ACS Hockey Gheorgheni 1223.09.201917:00 2 - 12 Final
109ACS Hockey Gheorgheni 7ACS Sapientia U23 224.09.201918:30 7 - 2 Final
29ACS Sapientia U23 7Sportul Studenţesc Bucuresti 228.09.201918:30 7 - 2 Final
30ACS Sapientia U23 12Sportul Studenţesc Bucuresti 429.09.201911:00 12 - 4 Final
63ACS Hockey Gheorgheni 4CSM Corona Braşov 929.09.201918:30 4 - 9 Final
39ACS Sapientia U23 0CSM Galaţi 507.10.201918:30 0 - 5 Final
55CSM Corona Braşov 0SC Miercurea Ciuc 407.10.201918:30 0 - 4 Final
40ACS Sapientia U23 1CSM Galaţi 1208.10.201918:30 1 - 12 Final
104ACS Sapientia U23 3CSM Galaţi 1109.10.201917:30 3 - 11 Final
19Sportul Studenţesc Bucuresti 1CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1012.10.201915:00 1 - 10 Final
20Sportul Studenţesc Bucuresti 2CSA Steaua Bucuresti 813.10.201911:00 2 - 8 Final
33CSM Galaţi 5CSA Steaua Bucuresti 318.10.201918:30 5 - 3 Final
34CSM Galaţi 9CSA Steaua Bucuresti 319.10.201918:30 9 - 3 Final
99ACS Sapientia U23 5Sportul Studenţesc Bucuresti 119.10.201918:30 5 - 1 Final
120Sportul Studenţesc Bucuresti 2ACS Sapientia U23 1020.10.201911:00 2 - 10 Final
49ACS Hockey Gheorgheni 6ACS Sapientia U23 122.10.201918:30 6 - 1 Final
50ACS Hockey Gheorgheni 10ACS Sapientia U23 323.10.201918:30 10 - 3 Final
21CSM Corona Braşov 2ACS Hockey Gheorgheni 125.10.201918:30 2 - 1 Final
77ACS Hockey Gheorgheni 2SC Miercurea Ciuc 527.10.201918:30 2 - 5 Final
90CSM Corona Braşov 3CSM Galaţi 228.10.201918:30 3 - 2 SO Final
5ACS Hockey Gheorgheni 11CSA Steaua Bucuresti 429.10.201918:30 11 - 4 Final
86SC Miercurea Ciuc 12ACS Sapientia U23 029.10.201918:30 12 - 0 Final
6ACS Hockey Gheorgheni 4CSA Steaua Bucuresti 330.10.201918:30 4 - 3 Final
17CSA Steaua Bucuresti 8ACS Sapientia U23 601.11.201918:30 8 - 6 Final
18CSA Steaua Bucuresti 13ACS Sapientia U23 002.11.201918:30 13 - 0 Final
35SC Miercurea Ciuc 4ACS Hockey Gheorgheni 503.11.201918:30 4 - 5 OT Final
9Sportul Studenţesc Bucuresti 1SC Miercurea Ciuc 1108.11.201918:30 1 - 11 Final
10Sportul Studenţesc Bucuresti 1SC Miercurea Ciuc 2109.11.201911:00 1 - 21 Final
45ACS Sapientia U23 2SC Miercurea Ciuc 610.11.201916:30 2 - 6 Final
46ACS Sapientia U23 3SC Miercurea Ciuc 1011.11.201917:00 3 - 10 Final
124SC Miercurea Ciuc 9CSA Steaua Bucuresti 412.11.201918:30 9 - 4 Final
97ACS Hockey Gheorgheni 5CSM Galaţi 013.11.201918:30 5 - 0 Final
43Sportul Studenţesc Bucuresti 1CSM Galaţi 1816.11.201918:30 1 - 18 Final
64ACS Hockey Gheorgheni 2CSM Corona Braşov 116.11.201918:30 2 - 1 OT Final
44Sportul Studenţesc Bucuresti 2CSM Galaţi 1117.11.201911:00 2 - 11 Final
31CSM Corona Braşov 0ACS Sapientia U23 019.11.201918:30 0 - 0 forfeit
92ACS Hockey Gheorgheni 10Sportul Studenţesc Bucuresti 119.11.201918:30 10 - 1 Final
113Sportul Studenţesc Bucuresti 1ACS Hockey Gheorgheni 1620.11.201911:00 1 - 16 Final
32CSM Corona Braşov 0ACS Sapientia U23 020.11.201918:30 0 - 0 forfeit
85CSM Galaţi 22Sportul Studenţesc Bucuresti 023.11.201918:30 22 - 0 Final
106Sportul Studenţesc Bucuresti 1CSM Galaţi 1024.11.201911:00 1 - 10 Final
65SC Miercurea Ciuc 3CSM Galaţi 626.11.201918:30 3 - 6 Final
66SC Miercurea Ciuc 5CSM Galaţi 627.11.201918:30 5 - 6 Final
71Sportul Studenţesc Bucuresti 3ACS Sapientia U23 1129.11.201918:30 3 - 11 Final
72Sportul Studenţesc Bucuresti 0ACS Sapientia U23 1230.11.201911:00 0 - 12 Final
36SC Miercurea Ciuc 8ACS Hockey Gheorgheni 101.12.201918:30 8 - 1 Final
108CSA Steaua Bucuresti 3ACS Hockey Gheorgheni 503.12.201918:30 3 - 5 Final
114ACS Sapientia U23 5CSA Steaua Bucuresti 1005.12.201917:30 5 - 10 Final
93CSA Steaua Bucuresti 8ACS Sapientia U23 206.12.201918:30 8 - 2 Final
61CSA Steaua Bucuresti 21Sportul Studenţesc Bucuresti 107.12.201918:30 21 - 1 Final
62CSA Steaua Bucuresti 19Sportul Studenţesc Bucuresti 208.12.201911:00 19 - 2 Final
87ACS Hockey Gheorgheni 9CSA Steaua Bucuresti 211.12.201918:30 9 - 2 Final
51SC Miercurea Ciuc 17Sportul Studenţesc Bucuresti 013.12.201918:30 17 - 0 Final
52SC Miercurea Ciuc 16Sportul Studenţesc Bucuresti 214.12.201911:00 16 - 2 Final
23CSM Galaţi SC Miercurea Ciuc 14.12.201918:30 no data-
111CSM Galaţi CSM Corona Braşov 17.12.201911:00 no data-
1CSM Galaţi 9CSA Steaua Bucuresti 218.12.201915:00 9 - 2 Final
1CSM Corona Braşov 19Sportul Studenţesc Bucuresti 018.12.201919:00 19 - 0 Final
2ACS Hockey Gheorgheni 17Sportul Studenţesc Bucuresti 119.12.201915:00 17 - 1 Final
2SC Miercurea Ciuc 7CSA Steaua Bucuresti 419.12.201919:00 7 - 4 Final
3CSM Galaţi 1SC Miercurea Ciuc 220.12.201915:00 1 - 2 Final
3CSM Corona Braşov 2ACS Hockey Gheorgheni 420.12.201919:00 2 - 4 Final
1CSM Corona Braşov 5CSM Galaţi 122.12.201915:00 5 - 1 Final
1ACS Hockey Gheorgheni 1SC Miercurea Ciuc 222.12.201919:00 1 - 2 OT Final
91SC Miercurea Ciuc 6CSM Corona Braşov 426.12.201918:30 6 - 4 Final
78ACS Hockey Gheorgheni 1SC Miercurea Ciuc 527.12.201918:30 1 - 5 Final
22CSM Corona Braşov 8ACS Hockey Gheorgheni 530.12.201918:30 8 - 5 Final
56CSM Corona Braşov 5SC Miercurea Ciuc 205.01.202017:00 5 - 2 Final
79SC Miercurea Ciuc 5CSA Steaua Bucuresti 407.01.202018:30 5 - 4 Final
80SC Miercurea Ciuc 8CSA Steaua Bucuresti 014.01.202018:30 8 - 0 Final
7ACS Sapientia U23 2ACS Hockey Gheorgheni 415.01.202017:00 2 - 4 Final
89Sportul Studenţesc Bucuresti 2SC Miercurea Ciuc 1217.01.202018:30 2 - 12 Final
67CSM Galaţi 4ACS Hockey Gheorgheni 118.01.202018:30 4 - 1 Final
110SC Miercurea Ciuc 8Sportul Studenţesc Bucuresti 218.01.202018:30 8 - 2 Final
68CSM Galaţi 4ACS Hockey Gheorgheni 119.01.202018:30 4 - 1 Final
101CSM GalaţiCSA Steaua Bucuresti21.01.202018:30Dunarea
53CSM GalaţiCSM Corona Braşov25.01.202018:30Dunarea
54CSM GalaţiCSM Corona Braşov26.01.202018:30Dunarea
47CSA Steaua BucurestiACS Hockey Gheorgheni27.01.202018:00Gheorgheni
83CSM Corona BraşovSportul Studenţesc Bucuresti27.01.202018:30Olimpic Brasov
84CSM Corona BraşovSportul Studenţesc Bucuresti28.01.202011:00Olimpic Brasov
8ACS Sapientia U23ACS Hockey Gheorgheni28.01.202017:00Carta
105Sportul Studenţesc BucurestiCSM Corona Braşov29.01.202018:30Olimpic Brasov
81CSM GalaţiACS Sapientia U2331.01.202018:30Dunarea
82CSM GalaţiACS Sapientia U2301.02.202018:30Dunarea
125CSM GalaţiACS Sapientia U2302.02.202011:00Dunarea
48CSA Steaua BucurestiACS Hockey Gheorgheni04.02.202018:30Gheorgheni
37CSA Steaua BucurestiSC Miercurea Ciuc06.02.202018:30Vakar Lajos
57Sportul Studenţesc BucurestiACS Hockey Gheorgheni06.02.202018:30Gheorgheni
69CSM Corona BraşovCSA Steaua Bucuresti06.02.202018:30Olimpic Brasov
15ACS Hockey GheorgheniSportul Studenţesc Bucuresti07.02.202018:30Gheorgheni
38CSA Steaua BucurestiSC Miercurea Ciuc07.02.202018:30Vakar Lajos
70CSM Corona BraşovCSA Steaua Bucuresti07.02.202018:30Olimpic Brasov
16ACS Hockey GheorgheniSportul Studenţesc Bucuresti08.02.202011:00Gheorgheni
58Sportul Studenţesc BucurestiACS Hockey Gheorgheni09.02.202011:00Gheorgheni
119CSM Corona BraşovCSA Steaua Bucuresti09.02.202018:30Olimpic Brasov
112CSM Corona BraşovSC Miercurea Ciuc12.02.202018:30Olimpic Brasov
73ACS Sapientia U23CSM Corona Braşov14.02.202018:30Carta
74ACS Sapientia U23CSM Corona Braşov15.02.202018:30Carta
126CSM Corona BraşovSportul Studenţesc Bucuresti18.02.202018:30Olimpic Brasov
116ACS Hockey GheorgheniCSM Corona Braşov19.02.202018:30Gheorgheni
121ACS Sapientia U23CSM Corona Braşov20.02.202018:30Carta
100CSM Corona BraşovACS Sapientia U2321.02.202018:30Olimpic Brasov
118CSM GalaţiACS Hockey Gheorgheni21.02.202018:30Dunarea
122CSA Steaua BucurestiCSM Galaţi27.02.202018:30Tg Secuiesc
115CSA Steaua BucurestiSportul Studenţesc Bucuresti29.02.202018:30Tg Secuiesc
94Sportul Studenţesc BucurestiCSA Steaua Bucuresti01.03.202018:30Olimpic Brasov