Pointstreak.com

NDJCHL 2009/2010
SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT/SHOTS
SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE
TEXT STATS

If you have any questions or problems with the league statistics contact:
League Admin
use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
215Grimsby 3Chippawa 2Sun, Jan 31 7:00 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
216Norwich 5Simcoe 4Sun, Jan 31 7:00 PM 5 - 4 Final
213Woodstock 7Aylmer 1Sat, Jan 30 7:30 PM 7 - 1 Final
214New Hamburg 1Norwich 7Sat, Jan 30 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Final
212Simcoe 5Paris 3Sat, Jan 30 7:00 PM 5 - 3 Final
211Glanbrook 6Dunnville 8Fri, Jan 29 8:00 PM 6 - 8 Final
208Dundas 1Grimsby 5Fri, Jan 29 7:30 PM 1 - 5 Final
209Aylmer 5New Hamburg 2Fri, Jan 29 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
210Paris 1Woodstock 4Fri, Jan 29 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
207Chippawa 4Caledonia 3Fri, Jan 29 7:20 PM 4 - 3 Final
206Caledonia 1Glanbrook 3Wed, Jan 27 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
205Dunnville 3Dundas 5Tue, Jan 26 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
203Dundas 6Chippawa 7Sun, Jan 24 7:00 PM 6 - 7 Final
204New Hamburg 0Simcoe 4Sun, Jan 24 7:00 PM 0 - 4 Final
202Norwich 1Aylmer 6Sat, Jan 23 7:30 PM 1 - 6 Final
201Woodstock 2Paris 4Sat, Jan 23 7:00 PM 2 - 4 Final
199Chippawa 6Dunnville 4Fri, Jan 22 8:00 PM 6 - 4 Final
200Simcoe 3Norwich 4Fri, Jan 22 8:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
196Glanbrook 6Grimsby 7Fri, Jan 22 7:30 PM 6 - 7 SO Final
197Paris 2New Hamburg 3Fri, Jan 22 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
198Aylmer 2Woodstock 3Fri, Jan 22 7:30 PM 2 - 3 SO Final
195Dundas 1Caledonia 3Fri, Jan 22 7:20 PM 1 - 3 Final
194Dunnville 3Glanbrook 4Wed, Jan 20 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
193Grimsby 3Dundas 4Tue, Jan 19 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
192New Hamburg 2Woodstock 3Sun, Jan 17 6:45 PM 2 - 3 SO Final
190Grimsby 7Dunnville 1Sun, Jan 17 3:00 PM 7 - 1 Final
191Caledonia 7Chippawa 6Sun, Jan 17 2:30 PM 7 - 6 Final
189Simcoe 7Aylmer 3Sat, Jan 16 7:30 PM 7 - 3 Final
188Norwich 8Paris 1Sat, Jan 16 7:00 PM 8 - 1 Final
186Dundas 5Dunnville 3Fri, Jan 15 8:00 PM 5 - 3 Final
187Aylmer 1Norwich 6Fri, Jan 17 8:00 PM 1 - 6 Final
184Chippawa 2Grimsby 3Fri, Jan 15 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
185Paris 3Woodstock 7Fri, Jan 15 7:30 PM 3 - 7 Final
183Glanbrook 3Caledonia 2Fri, Jan 15 7:20 PM 3 - 2 OT Final
182Dundas 2Glanbrook 6Wed, Jan 13 7:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
181Caledonia 6Dundas 3Tue, Jan 12 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
179Glanbrook 4Chippawa 5Sun, Jan 10 7:00 PM 4 - 5 SO Final
180Paris 3Simcoe 4Sun, Jan 10 7:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
178Dunnville 7Caledonia 6Sun, Jan 10 2:20 PM 7 - 6 SO Final
176Grimsby 6Dunnville 0Fri, Jan 08 8:00 PM 6 - 0 Final
177Simcoe 2Norwich 1Fri, Jan 08 8:00 PM 2 - 1 OT Final
174Paris 2Aylmer 3Fri, Jan 08 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
175Woodstock 6New Hamburg 2Fri, Jan 08 7:30 PM 6 - 2 Final
173Chippawa 3Caledonia 8Fri, Jan 08 7:20 PM 3 - 8 Final
172Grimsby 1Glanbrook 4Wed, Jan 06 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
171Chippawa 8Dundas 3Tue, Jan 05 7:30 PM 8 - 3 Final
54Glanbrook 1Paris 4Sun, Jan 03 7:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
169Dunnville 5Chippawa 7Sun, Jan 03 7:00 PM 5 - 7 Final
170Aylmer 1Simcoe 10Sun, Jan 03 7:00 PM 1 - 10 Final
167New Hamburg 5Aylmer 3Sat, Jan 02 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
168Norwich 2Woodstock 3Sat, Jan 02 7:30 PM 2 - 3 OT Final
166Simcoe 7Paris 1Sat, Jan 02 7:00 PM 7 - 1 Final
164Caledonia 4Glanbrook 3Wed, Dec 30 7:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
165Dunnville 5Grimsby 1Wed, Dec 30 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
162Grimsby 4Dundas 2Tue, Dec 29 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
163New Hamburg 5Woodstock 4Tue, Dec 29 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
161Woodstock 4Simcoe 8Sun, Dec 27 7:00 PM 4 - 8 Final
160New Hamburg 4Norwich 2Sun, Dec 27 3:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
159Aylmer 2Paris 4Sun, Dec 27 1:30 PM 2 - 4 Final
158Dundas 5Glanbrook 3Wed, Dec 23 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
157Dunnville 5Dundas 4Tue, Dec 22 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
156Simcoe 5Chippawa 4Sun, Dec 20 7:00 PM 5 - 4 Final
155Grimsby 5Caledonia 4Sun, Dec 20 2:20 PM 5 - 4 SO Final
153Simcoe 5Aylmer 4Sat, Dec 19 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
154Norwich 2Woodstock 1Sat, Dec 19 7:30 PM 2 - 1 Final
152New Hamburg 9Paris 3Sat, Dec 19 7:00 PM 9 - 3 Final
150Chippawa 4Dunnville 2Fri, Dec 18 8:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
151Paris 2Norwich 3Fri, Dec 18 8:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
148Dundas 0Grimsby 1Fri, Dec 18 7:30 PM 0 - 1 Final
149Aylmer 3New Hamburg 4Fri, Dec 18 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
147Woodstock 5Caledonia 4Fri, Dec 18 7:20 PM 5 - 4 OT Final
145Chippawa 3Glanbrook 6Wed, Dec 16 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
146Aylmer 6Paris 5Wed, Dec 16 7:30 PM 6 - 5 SO Final
144Caledonia 4Dundas 1Tue, Dec 15 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
142Grimsby 3Chippawa 5Sun, Dec 13 7:00 PM 3 - 5 Final
143Aylmer 2Simcoe 7Sun, Dec 13 7:00 PM 2 - 7 Final
141Glanbrook 9Dunnville 1Sun, Dec 13 3:00 PM 9 - 1 Final
140Norwich 6Caledonia 0Sun, Dec 13 2:30 PM 6 - 0 Final
139New Hamburg 1Aylmer 7Sat, Dec 12 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Final
138Woodstock 6Paris 3Sat, Dec 12 7:00 PM 6 - 3 Final
136Caledonia 2Dunnville 4Fri, Dec 11 8:00 PM 2 - 4 Final
137Chippawa 3Norwich 8Fri, Dec 11 8:00 PM 3 - 8 Final
133Glanbrook 0Grimsby 3Fri, Dec 11 7:30 PM 0 - 3 Final
134Paris 3New Hamburg 2Fri, Dec 11 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
135Simcoe 6Woodstock 5Fri, Dec 11 7:30 PM 6 - 5 OT Final
132Dunnville 3Glanbrook 6Wed, Dec 09 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
131New Hamburg 4Dundas 5Tue, Dec 08 7:30 PM 4 - 5 Final
129Caledonia 1Chippawa 2Sun, Dec 06 7:00 PM 1 - 2 Final
130Dundas 6Simcoe 8Sun, Dec 06 7:00 PM 6 - 8 Final
128Grimsby 6Dunnville 2Sun, Dec 06 3:00 PM 6 - 2 Final
127Aylmer 1Paris 4Sun, Dec 06 1:30 PM 1 - 4 Final
125Norwich 4Aylmer 3Sat, Dec 05 7:30 PM 4 - 3 SO Final
126New Hamburg 2Woodstock 5Sat, Dec 05 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
124Woodstock 0Norwich 2Fri, Dec 04 8:00 PM 0 - 2 Final
122Chippawa 5Grimsby 2Fri, Dec 04 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
123Simcoe 3New Hamburg 2Fri, Dec 04 7:30 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
121Dunnville 6Caledonia 7Fri, Dec 04 7:20 PM 6 - 7 Final
120Caledonia 4Glanbrook 5Wed, Dec 02 7:30 PM 4 - 5 SO Final
119Chippawa 3Dundas 5Tue, Dec 01 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
117Dunnville 4Chippawa 3Sun, Nov 29 7:00 PM 4 - 3 SO Final
118Aylmer 4Simcoe 7Sun, Nov 29 7:00 PM 4 - 7 Final
116Norwich 5Paris 2Sun, Nov 29 1:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
115Grimsby 6New Hamburg 3Sat, Nov 28 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
114Woodstock 6Paris 5Sat, Nov 28 7:00 PM 6 - 5 Final
113Aylmer 6Norwich 2Fri, Nov 27 8:00 PM 6 - 2 Final
110Dunnville 3Grimsby 8Fri, Nov 27 7:30 PM 3 - 8 Final
111Chippawa 2New Hamburg 6Fri, Nov 27 7:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
112Simcoe 3Woodstock 2Fri, Nov 27 7:30 PM 3 - 2 Final
109Dundas 5Caledonia 1Fri, Nov 27 7:20 PM 5 - 1 Final
108Caledonia 4Dunnville 3Thu, Nov 26 7:30 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
107Aylmer 6Glanbrook 5Wed, Nov 25 7:30 PM 6 - 5 Final
106Paris 4Dundas 8Tue, Nov 24 7:30 PM 4 - 8 Final
103Glanbrook 1Chippawa 6Sun, Nov 22 7:00 PM 1 - 6 Final
104Caledonia 1Simcoe 10Sun, Nov 22 7:00 PM 1 - 10 Final
105Dundas 4Woodstock 3Sun, Nov 22 6:45 PM 4 - 3 OT Final
102Dunnville 2Aylmer 7Sat, Nov 21 7:30 PM 2 - 7 Final
101Grimsby 3Caledonia 1Sat, Nov 21 7:20 PM 3 - 1 Final
100New Hamburg 7Paris 4Sat, Nov 21 7:00 PM 7 - 4 Final
99Paris 3Norwich 6Fri, Nov 20 8:00 PM 3 - 6 Final
97Woodstock 3Grimsby 4Fri, Nov 20 7:30 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
98Aylmer 1New Hamburg 2Fri, Nov 20 7:30 PM 1 - 2 SO Final
96Woodstock 4Dunnville 2Thu, Nov 19 7:30 PM 4 - 2 Final
95Norwich 8Glanbrook 3Wed, Nov 18 7:30 PM 8 - 3 Final
94Glanbrook 5Dundas 6Tue, Nov 17 7:30 PM 5 - 6 Final
92Dundas 5Chippawa 6Sun, Nov 15 7:00 PM 5 - 6 Final
93Paris 3Simcoe 2Sun, Nov 15 7:00 PM 3 - 2 Final
90Woodstock 0Aylmer 5Sat, Nov 14 7:30 PM 0 - 5 Final
91Norwich 1New Hamburg 2Sat, Nov 14 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Final
89Dunnville 1Paris 7Sat, Nov 14 7:00 PM 1 - 7 Final
88Grimsby 1Norwich 4Fri, Nov 13 8:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
86Chippawa 1Woodstock 6Fri, Nov 13 7:30 PM 1 - 6 Final
85Glanbrook 2Caledonia 6Fri, Nov 13 7:20 PM 2 - 6 Final
87New Hamburg 3Dunnville 1Fri, Nov 13 7:58 AM 3 - 1 Final
84Grimsby 4Glanbrook 3Wed, Nov 11 7:30 PM 4 - 3 SO Final
83Norwich 3Dundas 4Tue, Nov 10 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
81Glanbrook 3Chippawa 8Sun, Nov 08 7:00 PM 3 - 8 Final
82Woodstock 5Simcoe 8Sun, Nov 08 7:00 PM 5 - 8 Final
80Caledonia 1Grimsby 2Sun, Nov 08 6:30 PM 1 - 2 SO Final
79Paris 3Aylmer 1Sat, Nov 07 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
78Simcoe 2Norwich 3Fri, Nov 06 8:00 PM 2 - 3 Final
76Dunnville 2Grimsby 6Fri, Nov 06 7:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
77Woodstock 3New Hamburg 4Fri, Nov 06 7:30 PM 3 - 4 Final
75Chippawa 3Caledonia 7Fri, Nov 06 7:20 PM 3 - 7 Final
74Simcoe 13Glanbrook 2Wed, Nov 04 7:30 PM 13 - 2 Final
73Caledonia 2Dundas 3Tue, Nov 03 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
70Dundas 2Chippawa 5Sun, Nov 01 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
71New Hamburg 3Simcoe 6Sun, Nov 01 7:00 PM 3 - 6 Final
72Glanbrook 5Woodstock 4Sun, Nov 01 6:45 PM 5 - 4 OT Final
68Norwich 5Aylmer 3Sat, Oct 31 7:30 PM 5 - 3 Final
69Grimsby 7Caledonia 0Sat, Oct 31 7:20 PM 7 - 0 Final
67Simcoe 9Paris 3Sat, Oct 31 7:00 PM 9 - 3 Final
66Glanbrook 9Dunnville 7Fri, Oct 30 8:00 PM 9 - 7 Final
65Paris 3Woodstock 7Fri, Oct 30 7:45 PM 3 - 7 Final
63New Hamburg 2Caledonia 3Fri, Oct 30 7:20 PM 2 - 3 Final
64Aylmer 5Grimsby 2Fri, Oct 30 7:31 AM 5 - 2 Final
62Chippawa 5Glanbrook 1Wed, Oct 28 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
61Dunnville 1Dundas 7Tue, Oct 27 7:30 PM 1 - 7 Final
59Aylmer 5Chippawa 6Sun, Oct 25 7:00 PM 5 - 6 OT Final
60Norwich 6Simcoe 4Sun, Oct 25 7:00 PM 6 - 4 Final
58Paris 2Grimsby 5Sun, Oct 25 6:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
55Dundas 3Aylmer 1Sat, Oct 24 7:30 PM 3 - 1 Final
56Woodstock 1New Hamburg 2Sat, Oct 24 7:30 PM 1 - 2 Final
57Dunnville 1Caledonia 3Sat, Oct 24 7:20 PM 1 - 3 Final
52Dundas 5Dunnville 3Fri, Oct 23 8:00 PM 5 - 3 Final
53Woodstock 2Norwich 7Fri, Oct 23 8:00 PM 2 - 7 Final
50Caledonia 1Grimsby 3Fri, Oct 23 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
51Simcoe 4New Hamburg 3Fri, Oct 23 7:30 PM 4 - 3 Final
49Grimsby 5Glanbrook 1Wed, Oct 21 7:30 PM 5 - 1 Final
48Glanbrook 6Dundas 3Tue, Oct 20 7:30 PM 6 - 3 Final
46Paris 1Chippawa 4Sun, Oct 18 7:00 PM 1 - 4 Final
47Woodstock 2Simcoe 5Sun, Oct 18 7:00 PM 2 - 5 Final
44Caledonia 4Aylmer 1Sat, Oct 17 7:30 PM 4 - 1 Final
45Dunnville 2Norwich 8Sat, Oct 17 7:30 PM 2 - 8 Final
43New Hamburg 5Paris 11Sat, Oct 17 7:00 PM 5 - 11 Final
42Simcoe 7Dunnville 3Fri, Oct 16 8:00 PM 7 - 3 Final
39Caledonia 2Grimsby 3Fri, Oct 16 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
40Norwich 9New Hamburg 2Fri, Oct 16 7:30 PM 9 - 2 Final
41Aylmer 3Woodstock 7Fri, Oct 16 7:30 PM 3 - 7 Final
38Dundas 2Glanbrook 5Wed, Oct 14 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
37Chippawa 2Dundas 5Tue, Oct 13 7:30 PM 2 - 5 Final
34Dunnville 3Chippawa 4Sun, Oct 11 7:00 PM 3 - 4 Final
35Grimsby 3Simcoe 2Sun, Oct 11 7:00 PM 3 - 2 SO Final
36Norwich 1Woodstock 2Sun, Oct 11 6:45 PM 1 - 2 Final
32Simcoe 5Aylmer 2Sat, Oct 10 7:30 PM 5 - 2 Final
33Glanbrook 4New Hamburg 8Sat, Oct 10 7:30 PM 4 - 8 Final
31Caledonia 5Paris 6Sat, Oct 10 7:00 PM 5 - 6 SO Final
29Dundas 5Dunnville 4Fri, Oct 09 8:00 PM 5 - 4 Final
30New Hamburg 3Norwich 7Fri, Oct 09 8:00 PM 3 - 7 Final
28Chippawa 1Grimsby 3Fri, Oct 09 7:30 PM 1 - 3 Final
27Glanbrook 5Caledonia 6Fri, Oct 09 7:20 PM 5 - 6 OT Final
26Chippawa 3Glanbrook 6Wed, Oct 07 7:30 PM 3 - 6 Final
25Grimsby 2Dundas 6Tue, Oct 06 7:30 PM 2 - 6 Final
23Caledonia 5Chippawa 6Sun, Oct 04 7:00 PM 5 - 6 OT Final
24New Hamburg 3Simcoe 5Sun, Oct 04 7:00 PM 3 - 5 Final
22Woodstock 6Aylmer 2Sat, Oct 03 7:30 PM 6 - 2 Final
21Norwich 4Paris 1Sat, Oct 03 7:00 PM 4 - 1 Final
19Chippawa 7Dunnville 5Fri, Oct 02 8:00 PM 7 - 5 Final
20Aylmer 2Norwich 6Fri, Oct 02 8:00 PM 2 - 6 Final
16Glanbrook 2Grimsby 3Fri, Oct 02 7:30 PM 2 - 3 Final
17Paris 3New Hamburg 5Fri, Oct 02 7:30 PM 3 - 5 Final
18Simcoe 6Woodstock 2Fri, Oct 02 7:30 PM 6 - 2 Final
15Dundas 5Caledonia 3Fri, Oct 02 7:20 PM 5 - 3 Final
14Dunnville 6Glanbrook 8Wed, Sep 30 7:30 PM 6 - 8 Final
13Glanbrook 1Dundas 5Tue, Sep 29 8:00 PM 1 - 5 Final
11Grimsby 5Chippawa 4Sun, Sep 27 7:00 PM 5 - 4 OT Final
12Paris 7Simcoe 9Sun, Sep 27 7:00 PM 7 - 9 Final
09Paris 7Aylmer 8Sat, Sep 26 7:30 PM 7 - 8 OT Final
10Norwich 5New Hamburg 4Sat, Sep 26 7:30 PM 5 - 4 Final
07Caledonia 4Dunnville 3Fri, Sep 25 8:00 PM 4 - 3 Final
08Woodstock 4Norwich 2Fri, Sep 25 8:00 PM 4 - 2 Final
06Dundas 3Grimsby 0Fri, Sep 25 7:30 PM 3 - 0 Final
05Norwich 5Simcoe 4Sun, Sep 20 7:00 PM 5 - 4 OT Final
04New Hamburg 5Aylmer 7Sat, Sep 19 7:30 PM 5 - 7 Final
03Paris 3Norwich 4Fri, Sep 18 8:00 PM 3 - 4 OT Final
01Simcoe 7New Hamburg 5Fri, Sep 18 7:30 PM 7 - 5 Final
02Aylmer 2Woodstock 4Fri, Sep 18 7:30 PM 2 - 4 Final