Pointstreak.com

Juniori II U16 19-20
TABELA
CLASAMENT
LIDERI MARCATORI
LIDERI PORTARI
ECHIPE SPECIALE
TEAM STREAKS
SHOOTOUT / SUTURI
PROGRAM
TRANZACTII
SPECTATORI
STATISTICI TEXT

use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
GN Gazde Oaspeti Data TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
3ACS Kiralypingvinek 19ACS Steaua Rangers 216.11.201900:00 19 - 2 Final
2ACS Felcsik SK 5CSM Corona Brasov 116.11.201916:30 5 - 1 Final
5ACS Kiralypingvinek 3CSS Gheorgheni 1417.11.201900:00 3 - 14 Final
6ACS Felcsik SK 19ACS Steaua Rangers 017.11.201910:00 19 - 0 Final
4CSS Miercurea Ciuc 2CSM Corona Brasov 417.11.201916:00 2 - 4 Final
9CSS Gheorgheni 4ACS Felcsik SK 330.11.201900:00 4 - 3 Final
7ACS Kiralypingvinek 18ACS Viitorul Hocheist Bucuresti 130.11.201915:00 18 - 1 Final
8ACS Steaua Rangers 7CSS Miercurea Ciuc 330.11.201920:00 7 - 3 Final
11ACS Felcsik SK 17ACS Viitorul Hocheist Bucuresti 001.12.201900:00 17 - 0 Final
10ACS Steaua Rangers 4CSM Corona Brasov 501.12.201913:00 4 - 5 OT Final
12CSS Miercurea Ciuc 1CSS Gheorgheni 601.12.201915:00 1 - 6 Final
18ACS Felcsik SK 5CSS Gheorgheni 410.12.201918:00 5 - 4 Final
15CSS Gheorgheni 2CSM Corona Brasov 314.12.201900:00 2 - 3 SO Final
17CSM Corona Brasov 1ACS Viitorul Hocheist Bucuresti 015.12.201915:00 1 - 0 Final
13ACS Kiralypingvinek 2ACS Felcsik SK 821.12.201915:00 2 - 8 Final
16CSS Miercurea Ciuc 5ACS Kiralypingvinek 622.12.201911:00 5 - 6 Final
20ACS Kiralypingvinek 6CSM Corona Brasov 327.12.201913:00 6 - 3 Final
21ACS Viitorul Hocheist Bucuresti ACS Steaua Rangers 27.12.201913:00 no data-
19ACS Felcsik SK 11CSS Miercurea Ciuc 327.12.201914:30 11 - 3 Final
23CSM Corona Brasov 2ACS Felcsik SK 628.12.201900:00 2 - 6 Final
22ACS Steaua Rangers 2CSS Gheorgheni 2128.12.201920:00 2 - 21 Final
25CSM Corona Brasov 5CSS Miercurea Ciuc 218.01.202000:00 5 - 2 Final
26CSS Gheorgheni 0ACS Kiralypingvinek 418.01.202000:00 0 - 4 Final
27ACS Steaua Rangers 1ACS Felcsik SK 1518.01.202014:30 1 - 15 Final
28ACS Viitorul Hocheist Bucuresti 1ACS Felcsik SK 1519.01.202000:00 1 - 15 Final
29CSS Gheorgheni 14CSS Miercurea Ciuc 419.01.202000:00 14 - 4 Final
30ACS Steaua Rangers 1ACS Kiralypingvinek 1819.01.202013:00 1 - 18 Final
31ACS Felcsik SK 4ACS Kiralypingvinek 325.01.202000:00 4 - 3 Final
32CSS Gheorgheni 21ACS Steaua Rangers 125.01.202000:00 21 - 1 Final
33ACS Viitorul Hocheist Bucuresti 5CSM Corona Brasov 1225.01.202000:00 5 - 12 Final
34CSM Corona Brasov 2CSS Gheorgheni 826.01.202000:00 2 - 8 Final
36ACS Viitorul Hocheist Bucuresti 2ACS Kiralypingvinek 1526.01.202000:00 2 - 15 Final
35CSS Miercurea Ciuc 14ACS Steaua Rangers 326.01.202011:30 14 - 3 Final
38CSM Corona Brasov 4ACS Kiralypingvinek 231.01.202017:00 4 - 2 Final
40ACS Kiralypingvinek 9CSS Miercurea Ciuc 501.02.202014:00 9 - 5 Final
24ACS Viitorul Hocheist Bucuresti 2CSS Miercurea Ciuc 402.02.202014:00 2 - 4 Final
37CSS Miercurea Ciuc 5ACS Felcsik SK 315.02.202011:30 5 - 3 Final
39ACS Steaua Rangers 8ACS Viitorul Hocheist Bucuresti 915.02.202013:00 8 - 9 OT Final
41CSM Corona Brasov 5ACS Steaua Rangers 316.02.202000:00 5 - 3 Final
42ACS Viitorul Hocheist Bucuresti 3CSS Gheorgheni 1016.02.202011:00 3 - 10 Final
1CSS Gheorgheni 14ACS Viitorul Hocheist Bucuresti 129.02.202015:00 14 - 1 Final
14CSS Miercurea Ciuc 7ACS Viitorul Hocheist Bucuresti 101.03.202011:30 7 - 1 Final