Pointstreak.com

MIHL 2019/20

STANDINGS
SCOREBOARD
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE

LEAGUE HOME
STANDINGS
SCOREBOARD
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
LEAGUE SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE


League Admin
• 248 645 3188

use the links to the left to share this


MIHL SOUTH SCHEDULE

All Times Local
# AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
Rochester Unified 4Grosse Pointe South 7Tue, Nov 195:15 pm 4 - 7 final
Grosse Pointe North 3Brother Rice 11Wed, Nov 206:00 pm 3 - 11 final
Woodhaven 1Trenton HS 9Wed, Nov 207:30 pm 1 - 9 Click here for Game Live final
Grosse Pointe South 4U of D Jesuit 3Fri, Nov 226:00 pm 4 - 3 final
1Lake Orion HS 5DeLaSalle 6Fri, Nov 227:00 pm 5 - 6 final
Trenton HS 1U of D Jesuit 3Sat, Nov 234:30 pm 1 - 3 final
St. Marys Prep 4Grosse Pointe North 1Sat, Nov 235:10 pm 4 - 1 final
Grosse Pointe South 8DeLaSalle 0Sat, Nov 236:00 pm 8 - 0 final
Chippewa Valley 3Grosse Pointe South 6Tue, Nov 265:15 pm 3 - 6 final
U of D Jesuit 7Grosse Pointe North 2Wed, Nov 271:40 pm 7 - 2 final
DeLaSalle 2Utica Eisenhower 4Wed, Nov 277:00 pm 2 - 4 final
Cranbrook 2Trenton HS 5Wed, Nov 277:30 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
St. Ignatius 6U of D Jesuit 4Fri, Nov 295:00 pm 6 - 4 final
U of D Jesuit 2Detroit Country Day 3Sat, Nov 304:00 pm 2 - 3 final
DeLaSalle 3U of D Jesuit 4Wed, Dec 043:30 pm 3 - 4 final
Trenton HS 3Grosse Pointe South 2Wed, Dec 045:15 pm 3 - 2 OTfinal
Grosse Pointe North 5Port Huron Northern 6Wed, Dec 046:30 pm 5 - 6 final
Divine Child 1DeLaSalle 3Thu, Dec 053:30 pm 1 - 3 final
U of D Jesuit 0Catholic Central 2Thu, Dec 055:30 pm 0 - 2 final
Romeo 3Grosse Pointe North 4Fri, Dec 066:30 pm 3 - 4 OTfinal
Grosse Pointe South 6TC West 1Fri, Dec 067:00 pm 6 - 1 final
DeLaSalle 2Cranbrook 8Sat, Dec 074:00 pm 2 - 8 final
Grosse Pointe South 7Bay Area Reps 2Sat, Dec 076:00 pm 7 - 2 final
Port Huron Northern 0Trenton HS 4Sat, Dec 076:00 pm 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
Gabriel Richard 5U of D Jesuit 2Sat, Dec 077:45 pm 5 - 2 final
DeLaSalle 0Grosse Pointe South 8Tue, Dec 105:15 pm 0 - 8 final
Grosse Pointe North 0Trenton HS 8Wed, Dec 117:30 pm 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
Brother Rice 9DeLaSalle 0Thu, Dec 128:00 pm 9 - 0 final
Grosse Pointe North 0Liv Churchill 4Sat, Dec 1411:00 am 0 - 4 final
Grosse Pointe South 5Northville 1Sat, Dec 1412:00 pm 5 - 1 final
DeLaSalle 1Novi 3Sat, Dec 141:00 pm 1 - 3 final
U of D Jesuit 4Howell 1Sat, Dec 143:30 pm 4 - 1 final
Trenton HS 1Liv Stevenson 2Sat, Dec 145:30 pm 1 - 2 final
DeLaSalle 0Trenton HS 8Thu, Dec 197:30 pm 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
Grosse Pointe South 5Grosse Pointe North 2Fri, Dec 206:00 pm 5 - 2 final
U of D Jesuit 2St. Marys Prep 1Fri, Dec 207:30 pm 2 - 1 OTfinal
Trenton HS 3Hartland 3Fri, Dec 207:30 pm 3 - 3 OTfinal
Berkley-Ferndale 3Grosse Pointe North 2Sat, Dec 214:30 pm 3 - 2 final
University Liggett 2Grosse Pointe South 3Sat, Dec 214:30 pm 2 - 3 final
U of D Jesuit 5DeLaSalle 2Sat, Dec 216:00 pm 5 - 2 final
New Boston Huron 1Grosse Pointe North 9Sat, Dec 281:00 pm 1 - 9 final
Kalamazoo United 1Grosse Pointe North 4Sun, Dec 293:30 pm 1 - 4 final
Grosse Pointe North 1Macomb Dakota 7Fri, Jan 037:00 pm 1 - 7 final
U of D Jesuit 1Calumet High School 3Fri, Jan 037:00 pm 1 - 3 final
Grosse Pointe South 0Trenton HS 2Fri, Jan 037:30 pm 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
U of D Jesuit 3Houghton 0Sat, Jan 041:00 pm 3 - 0 final
Grosse Pointe North 5DeLaSalle 3Sat, Jan 044:15 pm 5 - 3 final
Gabriel Richard 1Grosse Pointe South 5Sat, Jan 045:20 pm 1 - 5 final
Gib Carlson 0Trenton HS 8Sat, Jan 047:30 pm 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
DeLaSalle 4Hartland 9Wed, Jan 085:30 pm 4 - 9 final
R H Stoney Creek 2Grosse Pointe North 3Wed, Jan 086:15 pm 2 - 3 final
Trenton HS 9Dearborn 1Wed, Jan 087:20 pm 9 - 1 final
Grosse Pointe South 4Catholic Central 3Wed, Jan 087:30 pm 4 - 3 final
Port Huron Northern 7DeLaSalle 1Thu, Jan 098:00 pm 7 - 1 final
Hartland 3U of D Jesuit 1Fri, Jan 106:00 pm 3 - 1 final
Grosse Pointe North 0Cranbrook 8Fri, Jan 107:15 pm 0 - 8 final
DeLaSalle 1St. Marys Prep 7Fri, Jan 107:30 pm 1 - 7 final
Trenton HS 3Salem 2Fri, Jan 107:30 pm 3 - 2 final
Cranbrook 2Grosse Pointe South 6Sat, Jan 115:20 pm 2 - 6 final
U of D Jesuit 5Brighton 1Sat, Jan 117:00 pm 5 - 1 final
Trenton HS 8Grosse Pointe North 0Wed, Jan 156:00 pm 8 - 0 final
Birm Unified 3DeLaSalle 2Thu, Jan 168:00 pm 3 - 2 final
Grosse Pointe North 8St. Clair Shores 0Sat, Jan 184:15 pm 8 - 0 final
U of D Jesuit 1Liv Stevenson 3Sat, Jan 187:00 pm 1 - 3 final
Grosse Pointe North 3LAnse Creuse Unified 2Mon, Jan 207:00 pm 3 - 2 final
Trenton HS 3Allen Park 1Wed, Jan 227:15 pm 3 - 1 final
Grosse Pointe South 10Chippewa Valley 2Thu, Jan 235:00 pm 10 - 2 final
Grosse Pointe North 2U of D Jesuit 5Fri, Jan 246:00 pm 2 - 5 final
Catholic Central 4U of D Jesuit 1Sat, Jan 254:30 pm 4 - 1 final
Cranbrook 8DeLaSalle 4Sat, Jan 256:00 pm 8 - 4 final
Brother Rice 3Trenton HS 0Sat, Jan 257:30 pm 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
Grosse Pointe North 2Grosse Pointe South 9Sat, Jan 257:50 pm 2 - 9 final
Catholic Central 6Trenton HS 2Wed, Jan 297:30 pm 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
Grosse Pointe South 3St. Marys Prep 1Wed, Jan 297:30 pm 3 - 1 final
Trenton HS 6DeLaSalle 1Fri, Jan 317:00 pm 6 - 1 final
U of D Jesuit 3Cranbrook 4Fri, Jan 317:15 pm 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
U of D Jesuit 6Port Huron Northern 5Sat, Feb 013:00 pm 6 - 5 OTfinal
Trenton HS 4St. Marys Prep 2Sat, Feb 017:30 pm 4 - 2 final
Brother Rice 4Grosse Pointe South 1Wed, Feb 055:15 pm 4 - 1 final
DeLaSalle 6Grosse Pointe North 5Wed, Feb 056:00 pm 6 - 5 OTfinal
University Liggett DeLaSalle Thu, Feb 065:20 pmno data-
Allen Park Cabrini 0Grosse Pointe North 1Thu, Feb 065:40 pm 0 - 1 final
Salem 4Grosse Pointe South 3Fri, Feb 079:30 am 4 - 3 final
Midland Dow 1U of D Jesuit 2Fri, Feb 076:20 pm 1 - 2 final
St. Ignatius 4Trenton HS 5Fri, Feb 078:00 pm 4 - 5 final
Hancock DeLaSalle Sat, Feb 088:40 amno data-
Grandville 0Grosse Pointe South 6Sat, Feb 0810:20 am 0 - 6 final
Calumet High School 2Trenton HS 1Sat, Feb 0812:00 pm 2 - 1 final
Salem 2U of D Jesuit 3Sat, Feb 086:30 pm 2 - 3 final
Rochester Unified 4Grosse Pointe North 2Sat, Feb 087:10 pm 4 - 2 final
Grosse Pointe South 8Port Huron Northern 2Wed, Feb 126:30 pm 8 - 2 final
Trenton HS 13Southgate 1Wed, Feb 127:20 pm 13 - 1 final
DeLaSalle 1Catholic Central 9Wed, Feb 128:00 pm 1 - 9 final
Brother Rice 3U of D Jesuit 3Fri, Feb 146:00 pm 3 - 3 OTfinal
DeLaSalle Salem Fri, Feb 147:00 pmno data-
Midland Dow 2Grosse Pointe South 7Sat, Feb 151:45 pm 2 - 7 final
U of D Jesuit 4Trenton HS 3Sat, Feb 154:00 pm 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
Lenawee United 0Grosse Pointe North 5Sat, Feb 155:15 pm 0 - 5 final
U of D Jesuit 2Grosse Pointe South 1Mon, Feb 175:15 pm 2 - 1 final
Trenton HS 5Wyandotte HS 0Wed, Feb 197:45 pm 5 - 0 final
DeLaSalle Liv Stevenson Thu, Feb 207:00 pmno data-
Trenton HS 3Cranbrook 1Fri, Feb 217:15 pm 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live unoff. final
Grosse Pointe South Macomb Dakota Sat, Feb 226:00 pmMt. Clemens 1
Grosse Pointe North Catholic Central Sat, Feb 228:00 pmUSA Hockey OLY
Ann Arbor Skyline Trenton HS Tue, Feb 256:00 pmArctic Edge
Grosse Pointe North Grosse Pointe South Wed, Feb 265:20 pmHazel Park Olympic
TBD DeLaSalle Sat, Feb 291:50 pmHazel Park Olympic
TBD U of D Jesuit Sat, Feb 294:05 pmHazel Park Olympic