Pointstreak.com

MIHL 2019/20

LEAGUE HOME
STANDINGS
SCOREBOARD
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
LEAGUE SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE


League Admin
• 248 645 3188

use the links to the left to share this



All Times Local
# DIV AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
MIHL SouthRochester Unified 4Grosse Pointe South 7Tue, Nov 195:15 pm 4 - 7 final
MIHL NorthGrosse Pointe North 3Brother Rice 11Wed, Nov 206:00 pm 3 - 11 final
MIHL NorthCatholic Central 10Port Huron Northern 0Wed, Nov 206:30 pm 10 - 0 final
MIHL SouthWoodhaven 1Trenton HS 9Wed, Nov 207:30 pm 1 - 9 Click here for Game Live final
MIHL NorthCranbrook 3Port Huron Northern 2Thu, Nov 216:00 pm 3 - 2 final
MIHL SouthGrosse Pointe South 4U of D Jesuit 3Fri, Nov 226:00 pm 4 - 3 final
1MIHL SouthLake Orion HS 5DeLaSalle 6Fri, Nov 227:00 pm 5 - 6 final
NonConCatholic Central 2Culver Academy 4Fri, Nov 228:00 pm 2 - 4 final
NonConCatholic Central 1Culver Academy 4Sat, Nov 2311:00 am 1 - 4 final
MIHL SouthTrenton HS 1U of D Jesuit 3Sat, Nov 234:30 pm 1 - 3 final
MIHL SouthSt. Marys Prep 4Grosse Pointe North 1Sat, Nov 235:10 pm 4 - 1 final
MIHL SouthGrosse Pointe South 8DeLaSalle 0Sat, Nov 236:00 pm 8 - 0 final
MIHL NorthBirm Unified 1Cranbrook 3Sat, Nov 237:15 pm 1 - 3 final
MIHL SouthChippewa Valley 3Grosse Pointe South 6Tue, Nov 265:15 pm 3 - 6 final
MIHL SouthU of D Jesuit 7Grosse Pointe North 2Wed, Nov 271:40 pm 7 - 2 final
NonConDeLaSalle 2Utica Eisenhower 4Wed, Nov 277:00 pm 2 - 4 final
NonConSt. Marys Prep 3Brighton 2Wed, Nov 277:00 pm 3 - 2 OTfinal
MIHL SouthCranbrook 2Trenton HS 5Wed, Nov 277:30 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
MIHL NorthBrother Rice 5Catholic Central 2Wed, Nov 278:00 pm 5 - 2 final
MIHL NorthSalem 4Cranbrook 1Fri, Nov 292:30 pm 4 - 1 final
NonConPort Huron Northern 9Port Huron High 1Fri, Nov 293:00 pm 9 - 1 final
MIHL SouthSt. Ignatius 6U of D Jesuit 4Fri, Nov 295:00 pm 6 - 4 final
MIHL NorthGrand Rapids Catholic Central 3St. Marys Prep 3Fri, Nov 297:30 pm 3 - 3 OTfinal
MIHL NorthClarkston 1Cranbrook 6Sat, Nov 3012:15 pm 1 - 6 final
NonConPort Huron Northern 5Marysville HS 3Sat, Nov 303:00 pm 5 - 3 final
NonConU of D Jesuit 2Detroit Country Day 3Sat, Nov 304:00 pm 2 - 3 final
MIHL NorthSt. Ignatius 5St. Marys Prep 1Sat, Nov 305:30 pm 5 - 1 final
MIHL NorthLiv Stevenson 4Brother Rice 4Sat, Nov 308:00 pm 4 - 4 OTfinal
MIHL SouthDeLaSalle 3U of D Jesuit 4Wed, Dec 043:30 pm 3 - 4 final
MIHL SouthTrenton HS 3Grosse Pointe South 2Wed, Dec 045:15 pm 3 - 2 OTfinal
MIHL NorthGrosse Pointe North 5Port Huron Northern 6Wed, Dec 046:30 pm 5 - 6 final
MIHL NorthGabriel Richard 3Cranbrook 4Wed, Dec 047:15 pm 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
MIHL NorthBrother Rice 3St. Marys Prep 1Wed, Dec 047:30 pm 3 - 1 final
MIHL NorthDivine Child 0Catholic Central 9Wed, Dec 047:30 pm 0 - 9 final
MIHL SouthDivine Child 1DeLaSalle 3Thu, Dec 053:30 pm 1 - 3 final
MIHL NorthGabriel Richard 4St. Marys Prep 3Thu, Dec 054:30 pm 4 - 3 OTfinal
MIHL NorthU of D Jesuit 0Catholic Central 2Thu, Dec 055:30 pm 0 - 2 final
MIHL NorthBrother Rice 10Cranbrook 1Thu, Dec 057:25 pm 10 - 1 final
MIHL SouthRomeo 3Grosse Pointe North 4Fri, Dec 066:30 pm 3 - 4 OTfinal
NonConGrosse Pointe South 6TC West 1Fri, Dec 067:00 pm 6 - 1 final
MIHL NorthDeLaSalle 2Cranbrook 8Sat, Dec 074:00 pm 2 - 8 final
MIHL NorthDivine Child 0St. Marys Prep 2Sat, Dec 075:25 pm 0 - 2 final
MIHL SouthPort Huron Northern 0Trenton HS 4Sat, Dec 076:00 pm 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
NonConGrosse Pointe South 7Bay Area Reps 2Sat, Dec 076:00 pm 7 - 2 final
MIHL NorthBrother Rice 0Catholic Central 4Sat, Dec 077:00 pm 0 - 4 final
MIHL SouthGabriel Richard 5U of D Jesuit 2Sat, Dec 077:45 pm 5 - 2 final
MIHL SouthDeLaSalle 0Grosse Pointe South 8Tue, Dec 105:15 pm 0 - 8 final
MIHL NorthPort Huron Northern 0Catholic Central 7Tue, Dec 107:30 pm 0 - 7 final
MIHL NorthSt. Marys Prep 3Port Huron Northern 4Wed, Dec 116:30 pm 3 - 4 OTfinal
MIHL SouthGrosse Pointe North 0Trenton HS 8Wed, Dec 117:30 pm 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
MIHL SouthBrother Rice 9DeLaSalle 0Thu, Dec 128:00 pm 9 - 0 final
MIHL NorthSt. Marys Prep 2Cranbrook 4Fri, Dec 137:15 pm 2 - 4 final
NonConPort Huron Northern 3Canton 4Sat, Dec 1410:00 am 3 - 4 final
NonConGrosse Pointe North 0Liv Churchill 4Sat, Dec 1411:00 am 0 - 4 final
NonConGrosse Pointe South 5Northville 1Sat, Dec 1412:00 pm 5 - 1 final
NonConDeLaSalle 1Novi 3Sat, Dec 141:00 pm 1 - 3 final
NonConCranbrook 3Plymouth 2Sat, Dec 142:00 pm 3 - 2 final
NonConU of D Jesuit 4Howell 1Sat, Dec 143:30 pm 4 - 1 final
NonConSt. Marys Prep 2Salem 3Sat, Dec 144:30 pm 2 - 3 final
NonConTrenton HS 1Liv Stevenson 2Sat, Dec 145:30 pm 1 - 2 final
NonConBrother Rice 4Hartland 2Sat, Dec 146:30 pm 4 - 2 final
NonConCatholic Central 7Brighton 0Sat, Dec 147:30 pm 7 - 0 final
MIHL NorthAnchor Bay 0Port Huron Northern 7Thu, Dec 196:00 pm 0 - 7 final
MIHL SouthDeLaSalle 0Trenton HS 8Thu, Dec 197:30 pm 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
MIHL SouthGrosse Pointe South 5Grosse Pointe North 2Fri, Dec 206:00 pm 5 - 2 final
NonConCranbrook 3Calumet High School 3Fri, Dec 207:00 pm 3 - 3 OTfinal
NonConTrenton HS 3Hartland 3Fri, Dec 207:30 pm 3 - 3 OTfinal
MIHL NorthU of D Jesuit 2St. Marys Prep 1Fri, Dec 207:30 pm 2 - 1 OTfinal
NonConCranbrook 2Calumet High School 3Sat, Dec 211:00 pm 2 - 3 OTfinal
MIHL SouthBerkley-Ferndale 3Grosse Pointe North 2Sat, Dec 214:30 pm 3 - 2 final
MIHL SouthUniversity Liggett 2Grosse Pointe South 3Sat, Dec 214:30 pm 2 - 3 final
MIHL SouthU of D Jesuit 5DeLaSalle 2Sat, Dec 216:00 pm 5 - 2 final
MIHL NorthSt. Marys Prep 3Brother Rice 7Sat, Dec 217:00 pm 3 - 7 final
NonConSt. Marys Prep 4Escanaba 1Fri, Dec 277:00 pm 4 - 1 final
MIHL SouthNew Boston Huron 1Grosse Pointe North 9Sat, Dec 281:00 pm 1 - 9 final
MIHL NorthHowell 3St. Marys Prep 2Sat, Dec 287:00 pm 3 - 2 final
MIHL SouthKalamazoo United 1Grosse Pointe North 4Sun, Dec 293:30 pm 1 - 4 final
NonConGrosse Pointe North 1Macomb Dakota 7Fri, Jan 037:00 pm 1 - 7 final
NonConU of D Jesuit 1Calumet High School 3Fri, Jan 037:00 pm 1 - 3 final
MIHL SouthGrosse Pointe South 0Trenton HS 2Fri, Jan 037:30 pm 0 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
NonConU of D Jesuit 3Houghton 0Sat, Jan 041:00 pm 3 - 0 final
MIHL SouthGrosse Pointe North 5DeLaSalle 3Sat, Jan 044:15 pm 5 - 3 final
MIHL SouthGabriel Richard 1Grosse Pointe South 5Sat, Jan 045:20 pm 1 - 5 final
MIHL NorthRomeo 1Port Huron Northern 4Sat, Jan 047:00 pm 1 - 4 final
MIHL NorthCatholic Central 6St. Marys Prep 0Sat, Jan 047:30 pm 6 - 0 final
MIHL SouthGib Carlson 0Trenton HS 8Sat, Jan 047:30 pm 0 - 8 Click here for Game Live final
MIHL NorthBrother Rice 8Port Huron Northern 2Tue, Jan 076:00 pm 8 - 2 final
NonConDeLaSalle 4Hartland 9Wed, Jan 085:30 pm 4 - 9 final
MIHL SouthR H Stoney Creek 2Grosse Pointe North 3Wed, Jan 086:15 pm 2 - 3 final
NonConTrenton HS 9Dearborn 1Wed, Jan 087:20 pm 9 - 1 final
MIHL NorthGrosse Pointe South 4Catholic Central 3Wed, Jan 087:30 pm 4 - 3 final
MIHL SouthPort Huron Northern 7DeLaSalle 1Thu, Jan 098:00 pm 7 - 1 final
NonConCatholic Central 5St. Michaels (Toronto) 4Fri, Jan 103:00 pm 5 - 4 OTfinal
MIHL SouthHartland 3U of D Jesuit 1Fri, Jan 106:00 pm 3 - 1 final
MIHL NorthGrosse Pointe North 0Cranbrook 8Fri, Jan 107:15 pm 0 - 8 final
MIHL NorthDeLaSalle 1St. Marys Prep 7Fri, Jan 107:30 pm 1 - 7 final
NonConTrenton HS 3Salem 2Fri, Jan 107:30 pm 3 - 2 final
MIHL SouthCranbrook 2Grosse Pointe South 6Sat, Jan 115:20 pm 2 - 6 final
NonConU of D Jesuit 5Brighton 1Sat, Jan 117:00 pm 5 - 1 final
MIHL NorthPort Huron Northern 2Brother Rice 5Tue, Jan 146:00 pm 2 - 5 final
MIHL SouthTrenton HS 8Grosse Pointe North 0Wed, Jan 156:00 pm 8 - 0 final
MIHL SouthBirm Unified 3DeLaSalle 2Thu, Jan 168:00 pm 3 - 2 final
NonConBrother Rice 5Houghton 3Fri, Jan 177:00 pm 5 - 3 final
MIHL NorthCatholic Central 2Cranbrook 1Fri, Jan 177:15 pm 2 - 1 final
MIHL NorthSt. Francis Toledo 1St. Marys Prep 3Fri, Jan 177:30 pm 1 - 3 final
NonConPort Huron Northern 0Flint Powers 3Sat, Jan 183:00 pm 0 - 3 final
NonConGrosse Pointe North 8St. Clair Shores 0Sat, Jan 184:15 pm 8 - 0 final
NonConBrother Rice 3Calumet High School 4Sat, Jan 187:00 pm 3 - 4 final
NonConU of D Jesuit 1Liv Stevenson 3Sat, Jan 187:00 pm 1 - 3 final
MIHL NorthCranbrook Catholic Central Sat, Jan 187:30 pmno data-
NonConGrosse Pointe North 3LAnse Creuse Unified 2Mon, Jan 207:00 pm 3 - 2 final
NonConTrenton HS 3Allen Park 1Wed, Jan 227:15 pm 3 - 1 final
MIHL NorthCatholic Central 1Brother Rice 2Wed, Jan 227:30 pm 1 - 2 final
NonConGrosse Pointe South 10Chippewa Valley 2Thu, Jan 235:00 pm 10 - 2 final
MIHL SouthGrosse Pointe North 2U of D Jesuit 5Fri, Jan 246:00 pm 2 - 5 final
NonConPort Huron Northern 2Marquette 6Fri, Jan 247:00 pm 2 - 6 final
MIHL NorthSt. Marys Prep 1Catholic Central 5Fri, Jan 247:30 pm 1 - 5 final
NonConPort Huron Northern 1Marquette 5Sat, Jan 252:00 pm 1 - 5 final
MIHL SouthCatholic Central 4U of D Jesuit 1Sat, Jan 254:30 pm 4 - 1 final
MIHL SouthCranbrook 8DeLaSalle 4Sat, Jan 256:00 pm 8 - 4 final
MIHL SouthBrother Rice 3Trenton HS 0Sat, Jan 257:30 pm 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
MIHL SouthGrosse Pointe North 2Grosse Pointe South 9Sat, Jan 257:50 pm 2 - 9 final
MIHL NorthCranbrook 2Brother Rice 6Wed, Jan 296:30 pm 2 - 6 final
MIHL SouthCatholic Central 6Trenton HS 2Wed, Jan 297:30 pm 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
MIHL NorthGrosse Pointe South 3St. Marys Prep 1Wed, Jan 297:30 pm 3 - 1 final
MIHL NorthPort Huron High 0Port Huron Northern 3Thu, Jan 307:30 pm 0 - 3 final
MIHL NorthSt. Ignatius 2Catholic Central 7Fri, Jan 315:30 pm 2 - 7 final
MIHL SouthTrenton HS 6DeLaSalle 1Fri, Jan 317:00 pm 6 - 1 final
MIHL NorthU of D Jesuit 3Cranbrook 4Fri, Jan 317:15 pm 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
MIHL NorthLake Forest Academy 6Brother Rice 3Fri, Jan 317:30 pm 6 - 3 final
MIHL NorthU of D Jesuit 6Port Huron Northern 5Sat, Feb 013:00 pm 6 - 5 OTfinal
MIHL NorthSt. Ignatius 2Brother Rice 5Sat, Feb 013:30 pm 2 - 5 final
MIHL NorthTrenton HS 4St. Marys Prep 2Sat, Feb 017:30 pm 4 - 2 final
MIHL NorthLake Forest Academy 2Catholic Central 5Sat, Feb 017:30 pm 2 - 5 final
MIHL SouthBrother Rice 4Grosse Pointe South 1Wed, Feb 055:15 pm 4 - 1 final
MIHL SouthDeLaSalle 6Grosse Pointe North 5Wed, Feb 056:00 pm 6 - 5 OTfinal
MIHL NorthRochester Unified 2Port Huron Northern 5Thu, Feb 065:20 pm 2 - 5 final
MIHL SouthUniversity Liggett 6DeLaSalle 5Thu, Feb 065:20 pm 6 - 5 final
MIHL SouthAllen Park Cabrini 0Grosse Pointe North 1Thu, Feb 065:40 pm 0 - 1 final
MIHL SouthSalem 4Grosse Pointe South 3Fri, Feb 079:30 am 4 - 3 final
MIHL NorthTraverse City Central 3St. Marys Prep 5Fri, Feb 0711:30 am 3 - 5 final
MIHL NorthHartland 3Cranbrook 3Fri, Feb 074:00 pm 3 - 3 OTfinal
MIHL NorthSaginaw Heritage 3Brother Rice 0Fri, Feb 074:20 pm 3 - 0 final
MIHL NorthNotre Dame Academy (WI) 1Catholic Central 2Fri, Feb 076:00 pm 1 - 2 final
MIHL SouthMidland Dow 1U of D Jesuit 2Fri, Feb 076:20 pm 1 - 2 final
MIHL SouthSt. Ignatius 4Trenton HS 5Fri, Feb 078:00 pm 4 - 5 final
MIHL NorthGR Christian 1Port Huron Northern 9Fri, Feb 078:40 pm 1 - 9 final
MIHL SouthHancock 4DeLaSalle 5Sat, Feb 088:40 am 4 - 5 final
MIHL NorthNotre Dame Academy (WI) 3Brother Rice 2Sat, Feb 0810:00 am 3 - 2 final
MIHL SouthGrandville 0Grosse Pointe South 6Sat, Feb 0810:20 am 0 - 6 final
MIHL SouthCalumet High School 2Trenton HS 1Sat, Feb 0812:00 pm 2 - 1 final
MIHL NorthHoughton 2Cranbrook 1Sat, Feb 0812:20 pm 2 - 1 final
MIHL NorthForest Hills Central 3St. Marys Prep 2Sat, Feb 082:50 pm 3 - 2 final
MIHL NorthHartland 0Catholic Central 5Sat, Feb 084:30 pm 0 - 5 final
MIHL SouthSalem 2U of D Jesuit 3Sat, Feb 086:30 pm 2 - 3 final
MIHL SouthRochester Unified 4Grosse Pointe North 2Sat, Feb 087:10 pm 4 - 2 final
MIHL NorthGrosse Pointe South 8Port Huron Northern 2Wed, Feb 126:30 pm 8 - 2 final
NonConSt. Marys Prep 2Hartland 5Wed, Feb 127:00 pm 2 - 5 final
NonConBrother Rice 6Plymouth 1Wed, Feb 127:00 pm 6 - 1 final
NonConTrenton HS 13Southgate 1Wed, Feb 127:20 pm 13 - 1 final
MIHL NorthDeLaSalle 1Catholic Central 9Wed, Feb 128:00 pm 1 - 9 final
MIHL SouthBrother Rice 3U of D Jesuit 3Fri, Feb 146:00 pm 3 - 3 OTfinal
NonConDeLaSalle 1Salem 10Fri, Feb 147:00 pm 1 - 10 final
MIHL NorthPort Huron Northern 3Cranbrook 4Fri, Feb 147:15 pm 3 - 4 final
MIHL NorthCranbrook 4St. Marys Prep 2Sat, Feb 1512:30 pm 4 - 2 final
MIHL SouthMidland Dow 2Grosse Pointe South 7Sat, Feb 151:45 pm 2 - 7 final
MIHL SouthU of D Jesuit 4Trenton HS 3Sat, Feb 154:00 pm 4 - 3 Click here for Game Live final
MIHL SouthLenawee United 0Grosse Pointe North 5Sat, Feb 155:15 pm 0 - 5 final
MIHL NorthLiv Stevenson 0Catholic Central 4Sat, Feb 157:30 pm 0 - 4 final
MIHL SouthU of D Jesuit 2Grosse Pointe South 1Mon, Feb 175:15 pm 2 - 1 final
MIHL NorthMarysville HS 0Port Huron Northern 8Tue, Feb 186:00 pm 0 - 8 final
MIHL NorthBrighton 2Brother Rice 4Wed, Feb 196:30 pm 2 - 4 final
NonConTrenton HS 5Wyandotte HS 0Wed, Feb 197:45 pm 5 - 0 final
NonConDeLaSalle 0Liv Stevenson 8Thu, Feb 207:00 pm 0 - 8 final
MIHL NorthTrenton HS 3Cranbrook 1Fri, Feb 217:15 pm 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
NonConGrosse Pointe South 3Macomb Dakota 2Sat, Feb 226:00 pm 3 - 2 final
MIHL NorthBrother Rice 1Cranbrook 2Sat, Feb 227:15 pm 1 - 2 final
MIHL NorthPort Huron Northern 3St. Marys Prep 4Sat, Feb 227:30 pm 3 - 4 final
MIHL NorthGrosse Pointe North Catholic Central Sat, Feb 228:00 pmno data-
MIHL NorthUbly 0Port Huron Northern 8Tue, Feb 255:30 pm 0 - 8 final
MIHL NorthGrand Blanc 0St. Marys Prep 9Tue, Feb 256:00 pm 0 - 9 final
MIHL SouthAnn Arbor Skyline 1Trenton HS 3Tue, Feb 256:00 pm 1 - 3 final
MIHL NorthWest Bloomfield 1Brother Rice 14Tue, Feb 257:30 pm 1 - 14 final
MIHL NorthBerkley-Ferndale 0Catholic Central 7Wed, Feb 265:00 pm 0 - 7 final
MIHL SouthGrosse Pointe North 0Grosse Pointe South 4Wed, Feb 265:20 pm 0 - 4 final
MIHL NorthMilford 0Cranbrook 7Fri, Feb 287:00 pm 0 - 7 final
MIHL NorthLakeland 0Brother Rice 8Fri, Feb 287:30 pm 0 - 8 final
MIHL NorthRomeo 1Port Huron Northern 6Sat, Feb 2912:00 pm 1 - 6 final
MIHL SouthGrosse Pointe South 6DeLaSalle 1Sat, Feb 291:50 pm 6 - 1 final
MIHL SouthUniversity Liggett 5U of D Jesuit 3Sat, Feb 294:05 pm 5 - 3 final
MIHL NorthDetroit Country Day 4Cranbrook 2Sat, Feb 294:10 pm 4 - 2 final
MIHL NorthFarmington 0Catholic Central 10Sat, Feb 295:00 pm 0 - 10 final
MIHL NorthBrighton 3St. Marys Prep 2Sat, Feb 297:00 pm 3 - 2 final
MIHL SouthAnn Arbor Pioneer 0Trenton HS 4Sat, Feb 297:30 pm 0 - 4 final
MIHL SouthUniversity Liggett 4Grosse Pointe South 3Wed, Mar 044:30 pm 4 - 3 final
MIHL NorthLake Orion HS 1Brother Rice 9Wed, Mar 045:00 pm 1 - 9 final
MIHL NorthChippewa Valley 1Port Huron Northern 9Wed, Mar 045:30 pm 1 - 9 final
MIHL SouthSaline 1Trenton HS 7Wed, Mar 046:00 pm 1 - 7 final
MIHL NorthBirm Unified 1Catholic Central 9Wed, Mar 047:30 pm 1 - 9 final
MIHL NorthPort Huron Northern 1Brother Rice 6Sat, Mar 074:00 pm 1 - 6 final
MIHL NorthSalem 1Catholic Central 6Sat, Mar 076:45 pm 1 - 6 final
MIHL SouthLiv Stevenson 1Trenton HS 5Sat, Mar 078:15 pm 1 - 5 final