Pointstreak.com

MIHL 2019/20

STANDINGS
SCOREBOARD
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
TEAM STREAKS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE

LEAGUE HOME
STANDINGS
SCOREBOARD
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
SPECIAL TEAMS
LEAGUE SCHEDULE
TRANSACTIONS
ATTENDANCE


League Admin
• 248 645 3188

use the links to the left to share this


MIHL NORTH SCHEDULE

All Times Local
# AWAY HOME DATE TIME SCORE BOXSCORE GS
Grosse Pointe North 3Brother Rice 11Wed, Nov 206:00 pm 3 - 11 final
Catholic Central 10Port Huron Northern 0Wed, Nov 206:30 pm 10 - 0 final
Cranbrook 3Port Huron Northern 2Thu, Nov 216:00 pm 3 - 2 final
Catholic Central 2Culver Academy 4Fri, Nov 228:00 pm 2 - 4 final
Catholic Central 1Culver Academy 4Sat, Nov 2311:00 am 1 - 4 final
St. Marys Prep 4Grosse Pointe North 1Sat, Nov 235:10 pm 4 - 1 final
Birm Unified 1Cranbrook 3Sat, Nov 237:15 pm 1 - 3 final
St. Marys Prep 3Brighton 2Wed, Nov 277:00 pm 3 - 2 OTfinal
Cranbrook 2Trenton HS 5Wed, Nov 277:30 pm 2 - 5 Click here for Game Live final
Brother Rice 5Catholic Central 2Wed, Nov 278:00 pm 5 - 2 final
Salem 4Cranbrook 1Fri, Nov 292:30 pm 4 - 1 final
Port Huron Northern 9Port Huron High 1Fri, Nov 293:00 pm 9 - 1 final
Grand Rapids Catholic Central 3St. Marys Prep 3Fri, Nov 297:30 pm 3 - 3 OTfinal
Clarkston 1Cranbrook 6Sat, Nov 3012:15 pm 1 - 6 final
Port Huron Northern 5Marysville HS 3Sat, Nov 303:00 pm 5 - 3 final
St. Ignatius 5St. Marys Prep 1Sat, Nov 305:30 pm 5 - 1 final
Liv Stevenson 4Brother Rice 4Sat, Nov 308:00 pm 4 - 4 OTfinal
Grosse Pointe North 5Port Huron Northern 6Wed, Dec 046:30 pm 5 - 6 final
Gabriel Richard 3Cranbrook 4Wed, Dec 047:15 pm 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
Brother Rice 3St. Marys Prep 1Wed, Dec 047:30 pm 3 - 1 final
Divine Child 0Catholic Central 9Wed, Dec 047:30 pm 0 - 9 final
Gabriel Richard 4St. Marys Prep 3Thu, Dec 054:30 pm 4 - 3 OTfinal
U of D Jesuit 0Catholic Central 2Thu, Dec 055:30 pm 0 - 2 final
Brother Rice 10Cranbrook 1Thu, Dec 057:25 pm 10 - 1 final
DeLaSalle 2Cranbrook 8Sat, Dec 074:00 pm 2 - 8 final
Divine Child 0St. Marys Prep 2Sat, Dec 075:25 pm 0 - 2 final
Port Huron Northern 0Trenton HS 4Sat, Dec 076:00 pm 0 - 4 Click here for Game Live final
Brother Rice 0Catholic Central 4Sat, Dec 077:00 pm 0 - 4 final
Port Huron Northern 0Catholic Central 7Tue, Dec 107:30 pm 0 - 7 final
St. Marys Prep 3Port Huron Northern 4Wed, Dec 116:30 pm 3 - 4 OTfinal
Brother Rice 9DeLaSalle 0Thu, Dec 128:00 pm 9 - 0 final
St. Marys Prep 2Cranbrook 4Fri, Dec 137:15 pm 2 - 4 final
Port Huron Northern 3Canton 4Sat, Dec 1410:00 am 3 - 4 final
Cranbrook 3Plymouth 2Sat, Dec 142:00 pm 3 - 2 final
St. Marys Prep 2Salem 3Sat, Dec 144:30 pm 2 - 3 final
Brother Rice 4Hartland 2Sat, Dec 146:30 pm 4 - 2 final
Catholic Central 7Brighton 0Sat, Dec 147:30 pm 7 - 0 final
Anchor Bay 0Port Huron Northern 7Thu, Dec 196:00 pm 0 - 7 final
Cranbrook 3Calumet High School 3Fri, Dec 207:00 pm 3 - 3 OTfinal
U of D Jesuit 2St. Marys Prep 1Fri, Dec 207:30 pm 2 - 1 OTfinal
Cranbrook 2Calumet High School 3Sat, Dec 211:00 pm 2 - 3 OTfinal
St. Marys Prep 3Brother Rice 7Sat, Dec 217:00 pm 3 - 7 final
St. Marys Prep 4Escanaba 1Fri, Dec 277:00 pm 4 - 1 final
Howell 3St. Marys Prep 2Sat, Dec 287:00 pm 3 - 2 final
Romeo 1Port Huron Northern 4Sat, Jan 047:00 pm 1 - 4 final
Catholic Central 6St. Marys Prep 0Sat, Jan 047:30 pm 6 - 0 final
Brother Rice 8Port Huron Northern 2Tue, Jan 076:00 pm 8 - 2 final
Grosse Pointe South 4Catholic Central 3Wed, Jan 087:30 pm 4 - 3 final
Port Huron Northern 7DeLaSalle 1Thu, Jan 098:00 pm 7 - 1 final
Catholic Central 5St. Michaels (Toronto) 4Fri, Jan 103:00 pm 5 - 4 OTfinal
Grosse Pointe North 0Cranbrook 8Fri, Jan 107:15 pm 0 - 8 final
DeLaSalle 1St. Marys Prep 7Fri, Jan 107:30 pm 1 - 7 final
Cranbrook 2Grosse Pointe South 6Sat, Jan 115:20 pm 2 - 6 final
Port Huron Northern 2Brother Rice 5Tue, Jan 146:00 pm 2 - 5 final
Brother Rice 5Houghton 3Fri, Jan 177:00 pm 5 - 3 final
Catholic Central 2Cranbrook 1Fri, Jan 177:15 pm 2 - 1 final
St. Francis Toledo 1St. Marys Prep 3Fri, Jan 177:30 pm 1 - 3 final
Port Huron Northern 0Flint Powers 3Sat, Jan 183:00 pm 0 - 3 final
Brother Rice 3Calumet High School 4Sat, Jan 187:00 pm 3 - 4 final
Cranbrook Catholic Central Sat, Jan 187:30 pmno data-
Catholic Central 1Brother Rice 2Wed, Jan 227:30 pm 1 - 2 final
Port Huron Northern 2Marquette 6Fri, Jan 247:00 pm 2 - 6 final
St. Marys Prep 1Catholic Central 5Fri, Jan 247:30 pm 1 - 5 final
Port Huron Northern 1Marquette 5Sat, Jan 252:00 pm 1 - 5 final
Catholic Central 4U of D Jesuit 1Sat, Jan 254:30 pm 4 - 1 final
Cranbrook 8DeLaSalle 4Sat, Jan 256:00 pm 8 - 4 final
Brother Rice 3Trenton HS 0Sat, Jan 257:30 pm 3 - 0 Click here for Game Live final
Cranbrook 2Brother Rice 6Wed, Jan 296:30 pm 2 - 6 final
Catholic Central 6Trenton HS 2Wed, Jan 297:30 pm 6 - 2 Click here for Game Live final
Grosse Pointe South 3St. Marys Prep 1Wed, Jan 297:30 pm 3 - 1 final
Port Huron High 0Port Huron Northern 3Thu, Jan 307:30 pm 0 - 3 final
St. Ignatius 2Catholic Central 7Fri, Jan 315:30 pm 2 - 7 final
U of D Jesuit 3Cranbrook 4Fri, Jan 317:15 pm 3 - 4 OT Click here for Game Live final
Lake Forest Academy 6Brother Rice 3Fri, Jan 317:30 pm 6 - 3 final
U of D Jesuit 6Port Huron Northern 5Sat, Feb 013:00 pm 6 - 5 OTfinal
St. Ignatius 2Brother Rice 5Sat, Feb 013:30 pm 2 - 5 final
Lake Forest Academy 2Catholic Central 5Sat, Feb 017:30 pm 2 - 5 final
Trenton HS 4St. Marys Prep 2Sat, Feb 017:30 pm 4 - 2 final
Brother Rice 4Grosse Pointe South 1Wed, Feb 055:15 pm 4 - 1 final
Rochester Unified 2Port Huron Northern 5Thu, Feb 065:20 pm 2 - 5 final
Traverse City Central 3St. Marys Prep 5Fri, Feb 0711:30 am 3 - 5 final
Hartland 3Cranbrook 3Fri, Feb 074:00 pm 3 - 3 OTfinal
Saginaw Heritage 3Brother Rice 0Fri, Feb 074:20 pm 3 - 0 final
Notre Dame Academy (WI) 1Catholic Central 2Fri, Feb 076:00 pm 1 - 2 final
GR Christian 1Port Huron Northern 9Fri, Feb 078:40 pm 1 - 9 final
Notre Dame Academy (WI) 3Brother Rice 2Sat, Feb 0810:00 am 3 - 2 final
Houghton 2Cranbrook 1Sat, Feb 0812:20 pm 2 - 1 final
Forest Hills Central 3St. Marys Prep 2Sat, Feb 082:50 pm 3 - 2 final
Hartland 0Catholic Central 5Sat, Feb 084:30 pm 0 - 5 final
Grosse Pointe South 8Port Huron Northern 2Wed, Feb 126:30 pm 8 - 2 final
St. Marys Prep 2Hartland 5Wed, Feb 127:00 pm 2 - 5 final
Brother Rice 6Plymouth 1Wed, Feb 127:00 pm 6 - 1 final
DeLaSalle 1Catholic Central 9Wed, Feb 128:00 pm 1 - 9 final
Brother Rice 3U of D Jesuit 3Fri, Feb 146:00 pm 3 - 3 OTfinal
Port Huron Northern 3Cranbrook 4Fri, Feb 147:15 pm 3 - 4 final
Cranbrook 4St. Marys Prep 2Sat, Feb 1512:30 pm 4 - 2 final
Liv Stevenson 0Catholic Central 4Sat, Feb 157:30 pm 0 - 4 final
Marysville HS 0Port Huron Northern 8Tue, Feb 186:00 pm 0 - 8 final
Brighton 2Brother Rice 4Wed, Feb 196:30 pm 2 - 4 final
Trenton HS 3Cranbrook 1Fri, Feb 217:15 pm 3 - 1 Click here for Game Live final
Brother Rice 1Cranbrook 2Sat, Feb 227:15 pm 1 - 2 final
Port Huron Northern 3St. Marys Prep 4Sat, Feb 227:30 pm 3 - 4 final
Grosse Pointe North Catholic Central Sat, Feb 228:00 pmno data-
Ubly 0Port Huron Northern 8Tue, Feb 255:30 pm 0 - 8 final
Grand Blanc 0St. Marys Prep 9Tue, Feb 256:00 pm 0 - 9 final
West Bloomfield 1Brother Rice 14Tue, Feb 257:30 pm 1 - 14 final
Berkley-Ferndale 0Catholic Central 7Wed, Feb 265:00 pm 0 - 7 final
Milford Cranbrook Fri, Feb 287:00 pmSouthfield S.A.
Lakeland Brother Rice Fri, Feb 287:30 pmOak Park
Romeo Port Huron Northern Sat, Feb 2912:00 pmSI Macomb Rink2
Farmington Catholic Central Sat, Feb 295:00 pmUSA Hockey OLY