|
All Times Local |
| Cooper Hawks
3 | Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake
7 | Fri, Nov 23 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 7 | final | | | Spring Lake Park Panthers
4 | Ft. Francis, Ontario
5 | Sat, Nov 24 | 2:15 pm | 4 - 5 | final | | | Dodge County
1 | Cooper Hawks
2 | Sat, Nov 24 | 5:00 pm | 1 - 2 | final | | | Irondale Knights
4 | Hopkins
7 | Tue, Nov 27 | 7:00 pm | 4 - 7 | final | | | St. Francis
3 | St. Paul Academy
4 | Tue, Nov 27 | 7:15 pm | 3 - 4 OT | final | | | Benilde-St. Margarets Red Knights
7 | Saint Cloud Tech Tigers
2 | Tue, Nov 27 | 7:25 pm | 7 - 2 | final | | | Eagan Wildcats
0 | St.Louis Park Orioles
1 | Thu, Nov 29 | 7:00 am | 0 - 1 | final | | | Cambridge/Isanti
3 | Spring Lake Park Panthers
6 | Thu, Nov 29 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 6 | final | | | Totino-Grace Eagles
3 | Thief River Falls/Goodridge Prowler
4 | Fri, Nov 30 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 4 | final | | | Simley
| Chisago Lakes Area
| Sat, Dec 01 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | Totino-Grace Eagles
0 | Roseau Rams
4 | Sat, Dec 01 | 3:00 pm | 0 - 4 | final | | | Stillwater Ponies
2 | Benilde-St. Margarets Red Knights
4 | Sat, Dec 01 | 3:00 pm | 2 - 4 | final | | | Somerset
1 | Cooper Hawks
2 | Sat, Dec 01 | 3:00 pm | 1 - 2 | final | | | Irondale Knights
0 | Mounds View
6 | Sat, Dec 01 | 7:30 pm | 0 - 6 | final | | | Chisago Lakes Area
2 | Providence Academy
2 | Tue, Dec 04 | 7:00 pm | 2 - 2 OT | final | | | St.Louis Park Orioles
0 | Mound-Westonka
6 | Tue, Dec 04 | 7:00 pm | 0 - 6 | final | | | St. Michael-Albertville Knights
3 | Cooper Hawks
5 | Tue, Dec 04 | 7:00 pm | 3 - 5 | final | | | Benilde-St. Margarets Red Knights
1 | Hill-Murray
3 | Tue, Dec 04 | 8:00 pm | 1 - 3 | final | | | Mahtomedi
3 | Totino-Grace Eagles
0 | Thu, Dec 06 | 7:00 pm | 3 - 0 | final | | | Benilde-St. Margarets Red Knights
3 | Cretin-Derham Hall Raiders
2 | Thu, Dec 06 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 2 | final | | | Mora
4 | Spring Lake Park Panthers
2 | Thu, Dec 06 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 2 | final | | | Cooper Hawks
1 | Delano/Rockford
5 | Sat, Dec 08 | 3:00 pm | 1 - 5 | final | | | North
| Chisago Lakes Area
| Sat, Dec 08 | 6:00 pm | | no data | - | | St. Paul Academy
3 | Spring Lake Park Panthers
6 | Sat, Dec 08 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 6 | final | | | Totino-Grace Eagles
3 | Benilde-St. Margarets Red Knights
8 | Mon, Dec 10 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 8 | final | | | St. Francis
1 | Andover
4 | Tue, Dec 11 | 7:30 am | 1 - 4 | final | | | Cooper Hawks
8 | Minneapolis East
2 | Tue, Dec 11 | 7:00 pm | 8 - 2 | final | | | St. Paul Saints
2 | Spring Lake Park Panthers
9 | Tue, Dec 11 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 9 | final | | | Breck
| Chisago Lakes Area
| Thu, Dec 13 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Totino-Grace Eagles
3 | Blake School
3 | Thu, Dec 13 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 3 OT | final | | | Spring Lake Park Panthers
6 | Marshall
5 | Fri, Dec 14 | 7:30 am | 6 - 5 OT | final | | | Marshall School, Duluth
2 | Benilde-St. Margarets Red Knights
5 | Fri, Dec 14 | 7:00 pm | 2 - 5 | final | | | New Ulm
7 | Cooper Hawks
2 | Fri, Dec 14 | 7:30 pm | 7 - 2 | final | | | Marshall School, Duluth
4 | Totino-Grace Eagles
2 | Sat, Dec 15 | 3:30 pm | 4 - 2 | final | | | Chisago Lakes Area
| Cambridge/Isanti
| Sat, Dec 15 | 6:00 pm | | no data | - | | Hopkins
8 | St.Louis Park Orioles
3 | Sat, Dec 15 | 7:00 pm | 8 - 3 | final | | | Spring Lake Park Panthers
4 | Totino-Grace Eagles
5 | Tue, Dec 18 | 7:00 pm | 4 - 5 | final | | | St. Francis
1 | St.Louis Park Orioles
5 | Tue, Dec 18 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 5 | final | | | Chisago Lakes Area
1 | Cooper Hawks
2 | Tue, Dec 18 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 2 | final | | | Benilde-St. Margarets Red Knights
9 | Irondale Knights
2 | Tue, Dec 18 | 7:30 pm | 9 - 2 | final | | | Chisago Lakes Area
| St. Francis
| Fri, Dec 21 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Irondale Knights
0 | Totino-Grace Eagles
5 | Fri, Dec 21 | 7:00 pm | 0 - 5 | final | | | St. Francis
3 | Princeton Tigers
7 | Sat, Dec 22 | 7:00 pm | 3 - 7 | final | | | Irondale Knights
1 | Champlin Park
8 | Sat, Dec 22 | 7:22 pm | 1 - 8 | final | | | Benilde-St. Margarets Red Knights
8 | Spring Lake Park Panthers
0 | Sat, Dec 22 | 7:30 pm | 8 - 0 | final | | | Benilde-St. Margarets Red Knights
2 | Edina
1 | Wed, Dec 26 | 3:00 pm | 2 - 1 | final | | | Monticello/Annandale/Maple Lake
2 | Irondale Knights
5 | Wed, Dec 26 | 5:15 pm | 2 - 5 | final | | | Chisago Lakes Area
1 | Mounds View
7 | Thu, Dec 27 | 8:00 am | 1 - 7 | final | | | Duluth Denfeld
7 | Totino-Grace Eagles
4 | Thu, Dec 27 | 2:30 pm | 7 - 4 | final | | | Cooper Hawks
2 | Sibley
1 | Thu, Dec 27 | 5:00 pm | 2 - 1 OT | final | | | Benilde-St. Margarets Red Knights
6 | Breck
0 | Thu, Dec 27 | 6:30 pm | 6 - 0 | final | | | Princeton Tigers
1 | Totino-Grace Eagles
6 | Fri, Dec 28 | 12:15 pm | 1 - 6 | final | | | Cooper Hawks
1 | Minneapolis West Mustangs
6 | Fri, Dec 28 | 5:00 pm | 1 - 6 | final | | | Andover
5 | Chisago Lakes Area
2 | Fri, Dec 28 | 6:00 pm | 5 - 2 | final | | | Saint Thomas Academy Cadets
6 | Benilde-St. Margarets Red Knights
4 | Fri, Dec 28 | 6:15 pm | 6 - 4 | final | | | Richfield
2 | Totino-Grace Eagles
6 | Sat, Dec 29 | 3:15 pm | 2 - 6 | final | | | Cooper Hawks
| Silver Bay - Cook County
| Sat, Dec 29 | 5:00 pm | | no data | - | | Cooper Hawks
3 | St. Paul Saints
1 | Sat, Dec 29 | 5:00 pm | 3 - 1 | final | | | Blake School
| St.Louis Park Orioles
| Thu, Jan 03 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Totino-Grace Eagles
2 | Breck
5 | Thu, Jan 03 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 5 | final | | | Totino-Grace Eagles
4 | Chisago Lakes Area
1 | Sat, Jan 05 | 2:00 pm | 4 - 1 | final | | | Spring Lake Park Panthers
2 | St. Francis
1 | Sat, Jan 05 | 2:00 pm | 2 - 1 | final | | | Irondale Knights
8 | Cooper Hawks
3 | Sat, Jan 05 | 3:00 pm | 8 - 3 | final | | | St.Louis Park Orioles
1 | Benilde-St. Margarets Red Knights
5 | Sat, Jan 05 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 5 | final | | | Totino-Grace Eagles
2 | St.Louis Park Orioles
1 | Thu, Jan 10 | 7:00 pm | 2 - 1 | final | | | Spring Lake Park Panthers
6 | Cooper Hawks
4 | Thu, Jan 10 | 7:00 pm | 6 - 4 | final | | | Benilde-St. Margarets Red Knights
5 | Chisago Lakes Area
2 | Thu, Jan 10 | 7:00 pm | 5 - 2 | final | | | Chisago Lakes Area
| Irondale Knights
| Sat, Jan 12 | 2:00 pm | | no data | - | | Totino-Grace Eagles
4 | Cooper Hawks
1 | Sat, Jan 12 | 3:00 pm | 4 - 1 | final | | | St. Francis
0 | Benilde-St. Margarets Red Knights
16 | Sat, Jan 12 | 3:00 pm | 0 - 16 | final | | | St.Louis Park Orioles
4 | Spring Lake Park Panthers
1 | Sat, Jan 12 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 1 | final | | | St.Louis Park Orioles
| Chisago Lakes Area
| Tue, Jan 15 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Cooper Hawks
4 | St. Francis
0 | Tue, Jan 15 | 7:00 pm | 4 - 0 | final | | | Benilde-St. Margarets Red Knights
4 | Totino-Grace Eagles
0 | Tue, Jan 15 | 7:00 pm | 4 - 0 | final | | | Irondale Knights
5 | Spring Lake Park Panthers
4 | Tue, Jan 15 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 4 | final | | | St. Francis
1 | Totino-Grace Eagles
10 | Thu, Jan 17 | 5:00 pm | 1 - 10 | final | | | Benilde-St. Margarets Red Knights
6 | Cooper Hawks
0 | Thu, Jan 17 | 7:00 pm | 6 - 0 | final | | | Irondale Knights
| St.Louis Park Orioles
| Fri, Jan 18 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Spring Lake Park Panthers
5 | Chisago Lakes Area
4 | Fri, Jan 18 | 7:00 pm | 5 - 4 OT | final | | | Armstrong
7 | Cooper Hawks
2 | Sat, Jan 19 | 7:00 pm | 7 - 2 | final | | | Minnetonka
3 | Benilde-St. Margarets Red Knights
2 | Sat, Jan 19 | 7:00 pm | 3 - 2 | final | | | North Branch
1 | St. Francis
8 | Mon, Jan 21 | 3:30 pm | 1 - 8 | final | | | Osseo
2 | Benilde-St. Margarets Red Knights
4 | Tue, Jan 22 | 7:00 pm | 2 - 4 | final | | | Spring Lake Park Panthers
2 | Mahtomedi
6 | Tue, Jan 22 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 6 | final | | | Irondale Knights
2 | Benilde-St. Margarets Red Knights
8 | Fri, Jan 25 | 7:00 pm | 2 - 8 | final | | | Cooper Hawks
3 | Chisago Lakes Area
6 | Fri, Jan 25 | 7:30 pm | 3 - 6 | final | | | Totino-Grace Eagles
9 | Spring Lake Park Panthers
2 | Sat, Jan 26 | 7:30 pm | 9 - 2 | final | | | St. Francis
| Chisago Lakes Area
| Tue, Jan 29 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Spring Lake Park Panthers
2 | Benilde-St. Margarets Red Knights
10 | Tue, Jan 29 | 7:00 pm | 2 - 10 | final | | | St.Louis Park Orioles
4 | Cooper Hawks
0 | Tue, Jan 29 | 7:00 pm | 4 - 0 | final | | | Totino-Grace Eagles
5 | Irondale Knights
1 | Tue, Jan 29 | 7:30 pm | 5 - 1 | final | | | Totino-Grace Eagles
10 | Prior Lake Lakers
1 | Thu, Jan 31 | 5:00 pm | 10 - 1 | final | | | Benilde-St. Margarets Red Knights
2 | Shattuck-St. Marys Prep
1 | Fri, Feb 01 | 2:15 pm | 2 - 1 | final | | | Cooper Hawks
4 | Irondale Knights
7 | Sat, Feb 02 | 2:00 pm | 4 - 7 | final | | | Chisago Lakes Area
2 | Totino-Grace Eagles
11 | Sat, Feb 02 | 3:30 pm | 2 - 11 | final | | | Benilde-St. Margarets Red Knights
6 | St.Louis Park Orioles
1 | Sat, Feb 02 | 7:00 pm | 6 - 1 | final | | | St. Francis
1 | Spring Lake Park Panthers
9 | Sat, Feb 02 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 9 | final | | | Chisago Lakes Area
0 | Benilde-St. Margarets Red Knights
15 | Tue, Feb 05 | 7:00 pm | 0 - 15 | final | | | St.Louis Park Orioles
1 | Totino-Grace Eagles
7 | Tue, Feb 05 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 7 | final | | | Cooper Hawks
1 | Spring Lake Park Panthers
8 | Tue, Feb 05 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 8 | final | | | Spring Lake Park Panthers
2 | St.Louis Park Orioles
6 | Thu, Feb 07 | 7:00 pm | 2 - 6 | final | | | Cooper Hawks
1 | Totino-Grace Eagles
7 | Thu, Feb 07 | 7:00 pm | 1 - 7 | final | | | Benilde-St. Margarets Red Knights
12 | St. Francis
0 | Thu, Feb 07 | 7:00 pm | 12 - 0 | final | | | Cooper Hawks
| St.Louis Park Orioles
| Sat, Feb 09 | 3:45 pm | | no data | - | | Totino-Grace Eagles
2 | Rochester Lourdes
3 | Sat, Feb 09 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 3 OT | final | | | Spring Lake Park Panthers
6 | Princeton Tigers
4 | Sat, Feb 09 | 7:30 pm | 6 - 4 | final | | | St. Francis
| Cooper Hawks
| Tue, Feb 12 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Chisago Lakes Area
| St.Louis Park Orioles
| Tue, Feb 12 | 7:00 pm | | no data | - | | Spring Lake Park Panthers
4 | Irondale Knights
3 | Tue, Feb 12 | 7:30 pm | 4 - 3 | final | | | Totino-Grace Eagles
8 | St. Francis
1 | Thu, Feb 14 | 7:00 pm | 8 - 1 | final | | | Delano/Rockford
1 | Spring Lake Park Panthers
4 | Thu, Feb 14 | 7:30 pm | 1 - 4 | final | | | Cooper Hawks
1 | Benilde-St. Margarets Red Knights
10 | Sat, Feb 16 | 3:00 pm | 1 - 10 | final | | | Chisago Lakes Area
2 | Spring Lake Park Panthers
5 | Sat, Feb 16 | 7:30 pm | 2 - 5 | final | |
|
|
|