Division 7 - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer 2014)

Division 7


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Team Door Doctor 6 RK Legends 3 Sun, May 25 10:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 4 Blizzards 2 Sun, May 25 11:00 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 3 Extra Virgin Oilers 7 Mon, May 26 9:45 pm final
Revolution 3 Royal Benders 2 Mon, May 26 10:45 pm final SO
pTeraMachtyls 6 RK Legends 1 Sun, Jun 01 9:00 pm final
Revolution 6 Blizzards 3 Sun, Jun 01 10:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 1 Team Door Doctor 3 Sun, Jun 01 10:45 pm final
Vandelay Industries 5 Orleans Sign 3 Wed, Jun 04 10:00 pm final
The Rookies 0 Stonecutters 1 Wed, Jun 04 10:30 pm final
Prince Alberts 3 Construction Crew 6 Wed, Jun 04 11:00 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 5 Team Door Doctor 4 Sun, Jun 08 6:45 pm final SO
Revolution 8 Richmond Rubbies 2 Sun, Jun 08 7:45 pm final
Royal Benders 3 RK Legends 6 Sun, Jun 08 8:45 pm final
The Rookies 7 Prince Alberts 1 Sun, Jun 08 9:30 pm final
Extra Virgin Oilers 2 Blizzards 4 Sun, Jun 08 9:45 pm final
Orleans Sign 2 Construction Crew 5 Sun, Jun 08 10:30 pm final
Vandelay Industries 3 Stonecutters 1 Mon, Jun 09 8:30 pm final
Vandelay Industries 1 The Rookies 5 Wed, Jun 11 9:30 pm final
Orleans Sign 2 Prince Alberts 2 Thu, Jun 12 7:30 pm final SO
Stonecutters 5 Construction Crew 6 Thu, Jun 12 8:30 pm final SO
Extra Virgin Oilers 2 Richmond Rubbies 3 Thu, Jun 12 9:45 pm final SO
Blizzards 2 RK Legends 4 Thu, Jun 12 10:45 pm final
Team Door Doctor 2 Revolution 1 Sun, Jun 15 5:45 pm final SO
Prince Alberts 3 Stonecutters 4 Sun, Jun 15 9:30 pm final
Orleans Sign 3 The Rookies 1 Sun, Jun 15 10:30 pm final
Royal Benders 0 pTeraMachtyls 3 Sun, Jun 15 10:45 pm final
Construction Crew 4 Vandelay Industries 3 Mon, Jun 16 8:30 pm final SO
Blizzards 1 pTeraMachtyls 4 Thu, Jun 19 8:45 pm final
RK Legends 3 Richmond Rubbies 2 Sun, Jun 22 5:45 pm final
Prince Alberts 1 Vandelay Industries 6 Sun, Jun 22 6:30 pm final
Extra Virgin Oilers 0 Revolution 1 Sun, Jun 22 6:45 pm forfeit
Royal Benders 3 Team Door Doctor 4 Sun, Jun 22 8:45 pm final SO
Construction Crew 7 The Rookies 3 Sun, Jun 22 9:30 pm final
Stonecutters 4 Orleans Sign 2 Sun, Jun 22 10:30 pm final
Blizzards 3 Royal Benders 4 Tue, Jun 24 5:45 pm final
RK Legends 1 Revolution 3 Tue, Jun 24 8:15 pm final
Team Door Doctor 2 Extra Virgin Oilers 3 Tue, Jun 24 9:15 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 1 pTeraMachtyls 1 Tue, Jun 24 10:15 pm final SO
Vandelay Industries 8 Orleans Sign 1 Sun, Jun 29 6:30 pm final
Stonecutters 3 The Rookies 5 Sun, Jun 29 8:30 pm final
RK Legends 6 Extra Virgin Oilers 2 Thu, Jul 03 6:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 1 Royal Benders 0 Thu, Jul 03 7:00 pm forfeit
Revolution 2 pTeraMachtyls 6 Thu, Jul 03 9:45 pm final
Team Door Doctor 5 Blizzards 5 Thu, Jul 03 10:45 pm final SO
Royal Benders 5 Extra Virgin Oilers 8 Sun, Jul 06 6:45 pm final
Prince Alberts 2 Construction Crew 8 Sun, Jul 06 8:30 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 4 Revolution 2 Mon, Jul 07 10:15 pm final
Vandelay Industries 4 Stonecutters 2 Tue, Jul 08 8:30 pm final
The Rookies 4 Prince Alberts 2 Tue, Jul 08 10:30 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 5 Team Door Doctor 4 Tue, Jul 08 10:45 pm final SO
RK Legends 2 Blizzards 3 Wed, Jul 09 9:15 pm final
Orleans Sign 3 Construction Crew 2 Wed, Jul 09 9:30 pm final
Extra Virgin Oilers 3 Royal Benders 4 Wed, Jul 09 10:15 pm final
The Rookies 3 Vandelay Industries 4 Mon, Jul 14 8:30 pm final
Orleans Sign 5 Prince Alberts 1 Mon, Jul 14 9:30 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 2 Richmond Rubbies 3 Mon, Jul 14 9:45 pm final
Stonecutters 5 Construction Crew 4 Mon, Jul 14 10:30 pm final
Revolution 1 Team Door Doctor 3 Mon, Jul 14 10:45 pm final
RK Legends 4 Royal Benders 4 Tue, Jul 15 7:15 pm final SO
Extra Virgin Oilers 5 Blizzards 1 Tue, Jul 15 9:15 pm final
The Rookies 4 Orleans Sign 5 Thu, Jul 17 9:00 pm final SO
Construction Crew 3 Vandelay Industries 2 Thu, Jul 17 10:00 pm final SO
Stonecutters 3 Prince Alberts 2 Sun, Jul 20 8:00 pm final
RK Legends 8 Richmond Rubbies 0 Sun, Jul 20 9:00 pm final
Extra Virgin Oilers 5 pTeraMachtyls 1 Sun, Jul 20 10:00 pm final
Blizzards 3 Team Door Doctor 4 Sun, Jul 20 10:45 pm final SO
Royal Benders 6 Revolution 3 Mon, Jul 21 8:15 pm final
Stonecutters 1 Orleans Sign 4 Mon, Jul 21 8:30 pm final
Construction Crew 4 The Rookies 2 Mon, Jul 21 9:30 pm final
Prince Alberts 4 Vandelay Industries 6 Mon, Jul 21 10:00 pm final
Team Door Doctor 2 Royal Benders 1 Tue, Jul 22 9:45 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 0 RK Legends 3 Tue, Jul 22 10:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 3 Extra Virgin Oilers 1 Tue, Jul 22 10:45 pm final
Revolution 5 Blizzards 4 Tue, Jul 22 11:00 pm final
Construction Crew 2 Vandelay Industries 3 Thu, Jul 24 9:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 4 Stonecutters 1 Thu, Jul 24 11:00 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 4 Royal Benders 5 Sun, Jul 27 4:45 pm final SO
Extra Virgin Oilers 3 Team Door Doctor 1 Sun, Jul 27 5:45 pm final
Blizzards 2 Richmond Rubbies 6 Sun, Jul 27 6:45 pm final
RK Legends 9 Revolution 1 Sun, Jul 27 7:45 pm final
Prince Alberts 5 The Rookies 6 Sun, Jul 27 11:00 pm final SO
Construction Crew 4 The Rookies 6 Mon, Jul 28 7:30 pm final
Orleans Sign 5 Vandelay Industries 4 Mon, Jul 28 8:30 pm final
Stonecutters 2 Prince Alberts 1 Mon, Jul 28 10:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -