CRHL (Summer 2014) POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE
Division 7

  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Team Door Doctor 6 RK Legends 3 Sun, May 25 10:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 4 Blizzards 2 Sun, May 25 11:00 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 3 Extra Virgin Oilers 7 Mon, May 26 9:45 pm final
Revolution 3 Royal Benders 2 Mon, May 26 10:45 pm final SO
pTeraMachtyls 6 RK Legends 1 Sun, Jun 01 9:00 pm final
Revolution 6 Blizzards 3 Sun, Jun 01 10:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 1 Team Door Doctor 3 Sun, Jun 01 10:45 pm final
Vandelay Industries 5 Orleans Sign 3 Wed, Jun 04 10:00 pm final
The Rookies 0 Stonecutters 1 Wed, Jun 04 10:30 pm final
Prince Alberts 3 Construction Crew 6 Wed, Jun 04 11:00 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 5 Team Door Doctor 4 Sun, Jun 08 6:45 pm final SO
Revolution 8 Richmond Rubbies 2 Sun, Jun 08 7:45 pm final
Royal Benders 3 RK Legends 6 Sun, Jun 08 8:45 pm final
The Rookies 7 Prince Alberts 1 Sun, Jun 08 9:30 pm final
Extra Virgin Oilers 2 Blizzards 4 Sun, Jun 08 9:45 pm final
Orleans Sign 2 Construction Crew 5 Sun, Jun 08 10:30 pm final
Vandelay Industries 3 Stonecutters 1 Mon, Jun 09 8:30 pm final
Vandelay Industries 1 The Rookies 5 Wed, Jun 11 9:30 pm final
Orleans Sign 2 Prince Alberts 2 Thu, Jun 12 7:30 pm final SO
Stonecutters 5 Construction Crew 6 Thu, Jun 12 8:30 pm final SO
Extra Virgin Oilers 2 Richmond Rubbies 3 Thu, Jun 12 9:45 pm final SO
Blizzards 2 RK Legends 4 Thu, Jun 12 10:45 pm final
Team Door Doctor 2 Revolution 1 Sun, Jun 15 5:45 pm final SO
Prince Alberts 3 Stonecutters 4 Sun, Jun 15 9:30 pm final
Orleans Sign 3 The Rookies 1 Sun, Jun 15 10:30 pm final
Royal Benders 0 pTeraMachtyls 3 Sun, Jun 15 10:45 pm final
Construction Crew 4 Vandelay Industries 3 Mon, Jun 16 8:30 pm final SO
Blizzards 1 pTeraMachtyls 4 Thu, Jun 19 8:45 pm final
RK Legends 3 Richmond Rubbies 2 Sun, Jun 22 5:45 pm final
Prince Alberts 1 Vandelay Industries 6 Sun, Jun 22 6:30 pm final
Extra Virgin Oilers 0 Revolution 1 Sun, Jun 22 6:45 pm forfeit
Royal Benders 3 Team Door Doctor 4 Sun, Jun 22 8:45 pm final SO
Construction Crew 7 The Rookies 3 Sun, Jun 22 9:30 pm final
Stonecutters 4 Orleans Sign 2 Sun, Jun 22 10:30 pm final
Blizzards 3 Royal Benders 4 Tue, Jun 24 5:45 pm final
RK Legends 1 Revolution 3 Tue, Jun 24 8:15 pm final
Team Door Doctor 2 Extra Virgin Oilers 3 Tue, Jun 24 9:15 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 1 pTeraMachtyls 1 Tue, Jun 24 10:15 pm final SO
Vandelay Industries 8 Orleans Sign 1 Sun, Jun 29 6:30 pm final
Stonecutters 3 The Rookies 5 Sun, Jun 29 8:30 pm final
RK Legends 6 Extra Virgin Oilers 2 Thu, Jul 03 6:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 1 Royal Benders 0 Thu, Jul 03 7:00 pm forfeit
Revolution 2 pTeraMachtyls 6 Thu, Jul 03 9:45 pm final
Team Door Doctor 5 Blizzards 5 Thu, Jul 03 10:45 pm final SO
Royal Benders 5 Extra Virgin Oilers 8 Sun, Jul 06 6:45 pm final
Prince Alberts 2 Construction Crew 8 Sun, Jul 06 8:30 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 4 Revolution 2 Mon, Jul 07 10:15 pm final
Vandelay Industries 4 Stonecutters 2 Tue, Jul 08 8:30 pm final
The Rookies 4 Prince Alberts 2 Tue, Jul 08 10:30 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 5 Team Door Doctor 4 Tue, Jul 08 10:45 pm final SO
RK Legends 2 Blizzards 3 Wed, Jul 09 9:15 pm final
Orleans Sign 3 Construction Crew 2 Wed, Jul 09 9:30 pm final
Extra Virgin Oilers 3 Royal Benders 4 Wed, Jul 09 10:15 pm final
The Rookies 3 Vandelay Industries 4 Mon, Jul 14 8:30 pm final
Orleans Sign 5 Prince Alberts 1 Mon, Jul 14 9:30 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 2 Richmond Rubbies 3 Mon, Jul 14 9:45 pm final
Stonecutters 5 Construction Crew 4 Mon, Jul 14 10:30 pm final
Revolution 1 Team Door Doctor 3 Mon, Jul 14 10:45 pm final
RK Legends 4 Royal Benders 4 Tue, Jul 15 7:15 pm final SO
Extra Virgin Oilers 5 Blizzards 1 Tue, Jul 15 9:15 pm final
The Rookies 4 Orleans Sign 5 Thu, Jul 17 9:00 pm final SO
Construction Crew 3 Vandelay Industries 2 Thu, Jul 17 10:00 pm final SO
Stonecutters 3 Prince Alberts 2 Sun, Jul 20 8:00 pm final
RK Legends 8 Richmond Rubbies 0 Sun, Jul 20 9:00 pm final
Extra Virgin Oilers 5 pTeraMachtyls 1 Sun, Jul 20 10:00 pm final
Blizzards 3 Team Door Doctor 4 Sun, Jul 20 10:45 pm final SO
Royal Benders 6 Revolution 3 Mon, Jul 21 8:15 pm final
Stonecutters 1 Orleans Sign 4 Mon, Jul 21 8:30 pm final
Construction Crew 4 The Rookies 2 Mon, Jul 21 9:30 pm final
Prince Alberts 4 Vandelay Industries 6 Mon, Jul 21 10:00 pm final
Team Door Doctor 2 Royal Benders 1 Tue, Jul 22 9:45 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 0 RK Legends 3 Tue, Jul 22 10:00 pm final
Richmond Rubbies 3 Extra Virgin Oilers 1 Tue, Jul 22 10:45 pm final
Revolution 5 Blizzards 4 Tue, Jul 22 11:00 pm final
Construction Crew 2 Vandelay Industries 3 Thu, Jul 24 9:00 pm final
Orleans Sign 4 Stonecutters 1 Thu, Jul 24 11:00 pm final
pTeraMachtyls 4 Royal Benders 5 Sun, Jul 27 4:45 pm final SO
Extra Virgin Oilers 3 Team Door Doctor 1 Sun, Jul 27 5:45 pm final
Blizzards 2 Richmond Rubbies 6 Sun, Jul 27 6:45 pm final
RK Legends 9 Revolution 1 Sun, Jul 27 7:45 pm final
Prince Alberts 5 The Rookies 6 Sun, Jul 27 11:00 pm final SO
Construction Crew 4 The Rookies 6 Mon, Jul 28 7:30 pm final
Orleans Sign 5 Vandelay Industries 4 Mon, Jul 28 8:30 pm final
Stonecutters 2 Prince Alberts 1 Mon, Jul 28 10:30 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -