Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
Kubrick Bethel Park MS3 7 |
Parks Pine Richland MS3 1 |
Sat, Oct 06 |
7:38 am |
final |
|
Steiner Baldwin MS3 6 |
Hockenberry North Allegheny MS3 3 |
Sat, Oct 06 |
9:52 am |
final |
|
Patterson Shaler MS3 10 |
Karabetsos Canon McMillan MS3 0 |
Sat, Oct 06 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
Kopach Chartiers Valley MS3 4 |
Leighty Norwin MS3 8 |
Sat, Oct 06 |
11:48 am |
final |
|
Dickensheets Pine Richland MS3 11 |
Opfermann West Allegheny MS3 3 |
Sat, Oct 06 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
Roman Penn Trafford MS3 4 |
Luther Seneca Valley MS3 0 |
Sat, Oct 06 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
Mascellino Seneca Valley MS3 9 |
Lippa Hempfield MS3 8 |
Sat, Oct 06 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Ruprecht North Hills MS3 3 |
Yobbi Hampton MS3 8 |
Sun, Oct 07 |
12:40 pm |
final |
|
Ruprecht North Hills MS3 3 |
Opfermann West Allegheny MS3 5 |
Sat, Oct 13 |
7:58 am |
final |
|
Steiner Baldwin MS3 9 |
Ruprecht North Hills MS3 0 |
Sat, Oct 13 |
9:55 am |
final |
|
Mascellino Seneca Valley MS3 7 |
Yobbi Hampton MS3 3 |
Sat, Oct 13 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
Kopach Chartiers Valley MS3 5 |
Hockenberry North Allegheny MS3 4 |
Sat, Oct 13 |
10:51 am |
final OT |
|
Luther Seneca Valley MS3 2 |
Patterson Shaler MS3 10 |
Sat, Oct 13 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
Steiner Baldwin MS3 3 |
Parks Pine Richland MS3 4 |
Sat, Oct 13 |
12:01 pm |
final |
|
Dickensheets Pine Richland MS3 11 |
Karabetsos Canon McMillan MS3 4 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
Karabetsos Canon McMillan MS3 0 |
Leighty Norwin MS3 6 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
Kubrick Bethel Park MS3 11 |
Lippa Hempfield MS3 7 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
Kubrick Bethel Park MS3 1 |
Roman Penn Trafford MS3 6 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
12:51 pm |
final |
|
Kopach Chartiers Valley MS3 10 |
Parks Pine Richland MS3 9 |
Sat, Oct 20 |
8:51 am |
final OT |
|
Luther Seneca Valley MS3 0 |
Kubrick Bethel Park MS3 7 |
Sat, Oct 20 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
Parks Pine Richland MS3 6 |
Kopach Chartiers Valley MS3 7 |
Sat, Oct 20 |
10:50 am |
final OT |
|
Roman Penn Trafford MS3 4 |
Steiner Baldwin MS3 3 |
Sat, Oct 20 |
10:50 am |
final |
|
Patterson Shaler MS3 9 |
Dickensheets Pine Richland MS3 1 |
Sat, Oct 20 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
Luther Seneca Valley MS3 7 |
Mascellino Seneca Valley MS3 13 |
Sat, Oct 20 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
Leighty Norwin MS3 1 |
Yobbi Hampton MS3 2 |
Sat, Oct 20 |
11:51 am |
final |
|
Mascellino Seneca Valley MS3 11 |
Opfermann West Allegheny MS3 3 |
Sat, Oct 20 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
Leighty Norwin MS3 6 |
Hockenberry North Allegheny MS3 3 |
Sat, Oct 20 |
1:57 pm |
final |
|
Lippa Hempfield MS3 7 |
Hockenberry North Allegheny MS3 12 |
Sat, Oct 20 |
3:40 pm |
final |
|
Karabetsos Canon McMillan MS3 7 |
Ruprecht North Hills MS3 0 |
Sun, Oct 21 |
10:59 am |
final |
|
Yobbi Hampton MS3 3 |
Hockenberry North Allegheny MS3 7 |
Sat, Oct 27 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
Kubrick Bethel Park MS3 6 |
Steiner Baldwin MS3 5 |
Sat, Oct 27 |
9:00 am |
final |
|
Yobbi Hampton MS3 0 |
Patterson Shaler MS3 8 |
Sat, Oct 27 |
10:00 am |
final |
|
Karabetsos Canon McMillan MS3 2 |
Kubrick Bethel Park MS3 8 |
Sat, Oct 27 |
10:52 am |
final |
|
Roman Penn Trafford MS3 5 |
Kopach Chartiers Valley MS3 6 |
Sat, Oct 27 |
11:00 am |
final OT |
|
Patterson Shaler MS3 9 |
Ruprecht North Hills MS3 1 |
Sat, Oct 27 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
Parks Pine Richland MS3 3 |
Lippa Hempfield MS3 2 |
Sat, Oct 27 |
1:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Roman Penn Trafford MS3 12 |
Opfermann West Allegheny MS3 0 |
Sat, Oct 27 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
Karabetsos Canon McMillan MS3 5 |
Mascellino Seneca Valley MS3 8 |
Sat, Oct 27 |
1:05 pm |
final |
|
Luther Seneca Valley MS3 7 |
Dickensheets Pine Richland MS3 8 |
Sat, Oct 27 |
2:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Leighty Norwin MS3 8 |
Opfermann West Allegheny MS3 2 |
Sat, Oct 27 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Yobbi Hampton MS3 3 |
Parks Pine Richland MS3 9 |
Sat, Nov 03 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
Kopach Chartiers Valley MS3 7 |
Kubrick Bethel Park MS3 8 |
Sat, Nov 03 |
8:27 am |
final |
|
Hockenberry North Allegheny MS3 8 |
Opfermann West Allegheny MS3 2 |
Sat, Nov 03 |
10:34 am |
final |
|
Luther Seneca Valley MS3 1 |
Steiner Baldwin MS3 5 |
Sat, Nov 03 |
11:49 am |
final |
|
Lippa Hempfield MS3 2 |
Roman Penn Trafford MS3 6 |
Sat, Nov 03 |
1:56 pm |
final |
|
Ruprecht North Hills MS3 0 |
Dickensheets Pine Richland MS3 6 |
Sat, Nov 03 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Leighty Norwin MS3 4 |
Lippa Hempfield MS3 1 |
Sat, Nov 03 |
3:54 pm |
final |
|
Mascellino Seneca Valley MS3 4 |
Patterson Shaler MS3 12 |
Sat, Nov 03 |
5:00 pm |
final |
|
Leighty Norwin MS3 2 |
Patterson Shaler MS3 9 |
Fri, Nov 09 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Kopach Chartiers Valley MS3 4 |
Steiner Baldwin MS3 6 |
Sat, Nov 10 |
8:06 am |
final |
|
Karabetsos Canon McMillan MS3 1 |
Hockenberry North Allegheny MS3 5 |
Sat, Nov 10 |
9:42 am |
final |
|
Parks Pine Richland MS3 2 |
Opfermann West Allegheny MS3 1 |
Sat, Nov 10 |
10:36 am |
final |
|
Lippa Hempfield MS3 9 |
Dickensheets Pine Richland MS3 4 |
Sat, Nov 10 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
Yobbi Hampton MS3 1 |
Roman Penn Trafford MS3 6 |
Sat, Nov 10 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Mascellino Seneca Valley MS3 7 |
Dickensheets Pine Richland MS3 8 |
Sat, Nov 10 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
Ruprecht North Hills MS3 2 |
Luther Seneca Valley MS3 3 |
Sat, Nov 10 |
5:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Karabetsos Canon McMillan MS3 2 |
Parks Pine Richland MS3 8 |
Fri, Nov 16 |
8:06 pm |
final |
|
Leighty Norwin MS3 4 |
Dickensheets Pine Richland MS3 5 |
Fri, Nov 16 |
9:01 pm |
final OT |
|
Patterson Shaler MS3 11 |
Hockenberry North Allegheny MS3 3 |
Sat, Nov 17 |
9:18 am |
final |
|
Lippa Hempfield MS3 6 |
Steiner Baldwin MS3 6 |
Sat, Nov 17 |
9:55 am |
final OT |
|
Mascellino Seneca Valley MS3 8 |
Opfermann West Allegheny MS3 5 |
Sat, Nov 17 |
11:33 am |
final |
|
Mascellino Seneca Valley MS3 4 |
Ruprecht North Hills MS3 5 |
Sat, Nov 17 |
1:30 pm |
final |
|
Kopach Chartiers Valley MS3 7 |
Luther Seneca Valley MS3 4 |
Sat, Nov 17 |
2:55 pm |
final |
|
Kubrick Bethel Park MS3 2 |
Yobbi Hampton MS3 3 |
Sun, Nov 18 |
8:31 am |
final |
|
Dickensheets Pine Richland MS3 8 |
Hockenberry North Allegheny MS3 0 |
Fri, Nov 30 |
9:06 pm |
final |
|
Wright North Allegheny MS3 4 |
Luther Seneca Valley MS3 3 |
Sat, Dec 01 |
8:34 am |
final |
|
Karabetsos Canon McMillan MS3 1 |
Roman Penn Trafford MS3 7 |
Sat, Dec 01 |
9:49 am |
final |
|
Homic North Hills MS3 4 |
Parks Pine Richland MS3 5 |
Sat, Dec 01 |
10:31 am |
final OT |
|
Kopach Chartiers Valley MS3 8 |
Lippa Hempfield MS3 4 |
Sat, Dec 01 |
11:02 am |
final |
|
Gregory Upper St. Clair MS3 8 |
Parks Pine Richland MS3 0 |
Sat, Dec 01 |
12:05 pm |
final |
|
Leighty Norwin MS3 4 |
Ruprecht North Hills MS3 2 |
Sat, Dec 01 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
Opfermann West Allegheny MS3 5 |
Kubrick Bethel Park MS3 6 |
Sun, Dec 02 |
12:50 pm |
final OT |
|
Yobbi Hampton MS3 4 |
Steiner Baldwin MS3 5 |
Sun, Dec 02 |
1:45 pm |
final |
|
Kubrick Bethel Park MS3 4 |
Wright North Allegheny MS3 7 |
Sat, Dec 08 |
9:50 am |
final |
|
Hockenberry North Allegheny MS3 9 |
Ruprecht North Hills MS3 2 |
Sat, Dec 08 |
10:54 am |
final |
|
Yobbi Hampton MS3 4 |
Kopach Chartiers Valley MS3 5 |
Sat, Dec 08 |
10:59 am |
final OT |
|
Roman Penn Trafford MS3 1 |
Homic North Hills MS3 2 |
Sat, Dec 08 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
Gregory Upper St. Clair MS3 9 |
Kubrick Bethel Park MS3 4 |
Sat, Dec 08 |
11:58 am |
final |
|
Parks Pine Richland MS3 4 |
Dickensheets Pine Richland MS3 4 |
Sat, Dec 08 |
12:09 pm |
final OT |
|
Leighty Norwin MS3 5 |
Roman Penn Trafford MS3 6 |
Sat, Dec 08 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
Lippa Hempfield MS3 5 |
Luther Seneca Valley MS3 6 |
Sat, Dec 08 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
Opfermann West Allegheny MS3 1 |
Steiner Baldwin MS3 12 |
Sat, Dec 08 |
2:56 pm |
final |
|
Leighty Norwin MS3 7 |
Mascellino Seneca Valley MS3 6 |
Sat, Dec 08 |
3:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Karabetsos Canon McMillan MS3 3 |
Steiner Baldwin MS3 6 |
Sat, Dec 15 |
8:12 am |
final |
|
Opfermann West Allegheny MS3 2 |
Kopach Chartiers Valley MS3 6 |
Sat, Dec 15 |
9:32 am |
final |
|
Homic North Hills MS3 4 |
Kubrick Bethel Park MS3 2 |
Sat, Dec 15 |
10:32 am |
final |
|
Mascellino Seneca Valley MS3 4 |
Hockenberry North Allegheny MS3 7 |
Sat, Dec 15 |
11:54 am |
final |
|
Yobbi Hampton MS3 1 |
Gregory Upper St. Clair MS3 6 |
Sat, Dec 15 |
1:41 pm |
final |
|
Parks Pine Richland MS3 9 |
Ruprecht North Hills MS3 3 |
Sat, Dec 15 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
Luther Seneca Valley MS3 1 |
Wright North Allegheny MS3 7 |
Sat, Dec 15 |
6:00 pm |
final |
|
Roman Penn Trafford MS3 2 |
Dickensheets Pine Richland MS3 1 |
Sun, Dec 16 |
1:00 pm |
final OT |
|
Leighty Norwin MS3 5 |
Lippa Hempfield MS3 7 |
Sun, Dec 16 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Kopach Chartiers Valley MS3 11 |
Karabetsos Canon McMillan MS3 3 |
Sat, Dec 22 |
8:00 am |
final |
|
Homic North Hills MS3 3 |
Steiner Baldwin MS3 1 |
Sat, Dec 22 |
8:44 am |
final |
|
Mascellino Seneca Valley MS3 6 |
Parks Pine Richland MS3 10 |
Sat, Dec 22 |
8:52 am |
final |
|
Wright North Allegheny MS3 9 |
Dickensheets Pine Richland MS3 2 |
Sat, Dec 22 |
8:52 am |
final |
|
Gregory Upper St. Clair MS3 7 |
Ruprecht North Hills MS3 2 |
Sat, Dec 22 |
10:39 am |
final |
|
Yobbi Hampton MS3 4 |
Luther Seneca Valley MS3 5 |
Sat, Dec 22 |
10:47 am |
final |
|
Leighty Norwin MS3 4 |
Kubrick Bethel Park MS3 5 |
Sat, Dec 22 |
11:02 am |
final OT |
|
Lippa Hempfield MS3 6 |
Opfermann West Allegheny MS3 3 |
Sat, Dec 22 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Roman Penn Trafford MS3 9 |
Hockenberry North Allegheny MS3 1 |
Sat, Dec 22 |
4:00 pm |
final |
|
Ruprecht North Hills MS3 3 |
Kubrick Bethel Park MS3 5 |
Sat, Jan 05 |
9:09 am |
final |
|
Steiner Baldwin MS3 7 |
Dickensheets Pine Richland MS3 4 |
Sat, Jan 05 |
9:42 am |
final |
|
Mascellino Seneca Valley MS3 4 |
Roman Penn Trafford MS3 8 |
Sat, Jan 05 |
11:00 am |
final |
|
Leighty Norwin MS3 6 |
Parks Pine Richland MS3 5 |
Sat, Jan 05 |
2:00 pm |
final |
|
Lippa Hempfield MS3 10 |
Karabetsos Canon McMillan MS3 4 |
Sat, Jan 05 |
3:00 pm |
final |
|
Luther Seneca Valley MS3 6 |
Hockenberry North Allegheny MS3 5 |
Sat, Jan 05 |
3:46 pm |
final |
|
Opfermann West Allegheny MS3 1 |
Yobbi Hampton MS3 4 |
Sun, Jan 06 |
11:09 am |
final |
|
Kopach Chartiers Valley MS3 1 |
Wright North Allegheny MS3 9 |
Sun, Jan 06 |
11:59 am |
final |
|
Gregory Upper St. Clair MS3 9 |
Homic North Hills MS3 1 |
Sun, Jan 06 |
1:52 pm |
final |
|
Hockenberry North Allegheny MS3 4 |
Parks Pine Richland MS3 9 |
Sat, Jan 12 |
8:27 am |
final |
|
Wright North Allegheny MS3 1 |
Gregory Upper St. Clair MS3 7 |
Sat, Jan 12 |
9:34 am |
final |
|
Kopach Chartiers Valley MS3 9 |
Dickensheets Pine Richland MS3 1 |
Sat, Jan 12 |
10:01 am |
final |
|
Yobbi Hampton MS3 3 |
Karabetsos Canon McMillan MS3 3 |
Sat, Jan 12 |
11:43 am |
final OT |
|
Ruprecht North Hills MS3 4 |
Kopach Chartiers Valley MS3 11 |
Sat, Jan 12 |
11:45 am |
final |
|
Roman Penn Trafford MS3 4 |
Leighty Norwin MS3 1 |
Sat, Jan 12 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
Luther Seneca Valley MS3 8 |
Opfermann West Allegheny MS3 5 |
Sat, Jan 12 |
12:52 pm |
final |
|
Mascellino Seneca Valley MS3 0 |
Kubrick Bethel Park MS3 8 |
Sun, Jan 13 |
11:06 am |
final |
|
Lippa Hempfield MS3 1 |
Homic North Hills MS3 6 |
Sun, Jan 13 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
Homic North Hills MS3 5 |
Dickensheets Pine Richland MS3 2 |
Sat, Jan 19 |
8:29 am |
final |
|
Steiner Baldwin MS3 6 |
Mascellino Seneca Valley MS3 3 |
Sat, Jan 19 |
8:40 am |
final |
|
Ruprecht North Hills MS3 8 |
Lippa Hempfield MS3 3 |
Sat, Jan 19 |
9:38 am |
final |
|
Wright North Allegheny MS3 1 |
Homic North Hills MS3 2 |
Sat, Jan 19 |
10:31 am |
final |
|
Parks Pine Richland MS3 0 |
Gregory Upper St. Clair MS3 6 |
Sat, Jan 19 |
10:37 am |
final |
|
Yobbi Hampton MS3 4 |
Leighty Norwin MS3 3 |
Sun, Jan 20 |
8:55 am |
final |
|
Kubrick Bethel Park MS3 5 |
Luther Seneca Valley MS3 2 |
Sun, Jan 20 |
11:59 am |
final |
|
Opfermann West Allegheny MS3 6 |
Karabetsos Canon McMillan MS3 4 |
Sun, Jan 20 |
2:03 pm |
final |
|
Ruprecht North Hills MS3 2 |
Wright North Allegheny MS3 7 |
Sat, Jan 26 |
7:27 am |
final |
|
Dickensheets Pine Richland MS3 3 |
Yobbi Hampton MS3 4 |
Sat, Jan 26 |
8:07 am |
final |
|
Hockenberry North Allegheny MS3 2 |
Gregory Upper St. Clair MS3 9 |
Sat, Jan 26 |
9:30 am |
final |
|
Opfermann West Allegheny MS3 2 |
Homic North Hills MS3 6 |
Sat, Jan 26 |
10:30 am |
final |
|
Kubrick Bethel Park MS3 7 |
Hockenberry North Allegheny MS3 1 |
Sat, Jan 26 |
11:27 am |
final |
|
Mascellino Seneca Valley MS3 8 |
Kopach Chartiers Valley MS3 11 |
Sat, Jan 26 |
1:52 pm |
final |
|
Parks Pine Richland MS3 2 |
Roman Penn Trafford MS3 6 |
Sun, Jan 27 |
11:57 am |
final |
|
Steiner Baldwin MS3 2 |
Roman Penn Trafford MS3 5 |
Sun, Jan 27 |
1:50 pm |
final |
|
Kubrick Bethel Park MS3 9 |
Parks Pine Richland MS3 1 |
Sat, Feb 02 |
8:10 am |
final |
|
Ruprecht North Hills MS3 2 |
Yobbi Hampton MS3 5 |
Sat, Feb 02 |
9:41 am |
final |
|
Luther Seneca Valley MS3 1 |
Roman Penn Trafford MS3 6 |
Sat, Feb 02 |
10:57 am |
final |
|
Karabetsos Canon McMillan MS3 0 |
Homic North Hills MS3 5 |
Sat, Feb 02 |
11:05 am |
final |
|
Leighty Norwin MS3 7 |
Steiner Baldwin MS3 0 |
Sat, Feb 02 |
12:00 pm |
final |
|
Opfermann West Allegheny MS3 1 |
Dickensheets Pine Richland MS3 9 |
Sat, Feb 02 |
12:30 pm |
final |
|
Karabetsos Canon McMillan MS3 0 |
Gregory Upper St. Clair MS3 8 |
Sat, Feb 02 |
12:58 pm |
final |
|
Kopach Chartiers Valley MS3 2 |
Wright North Allegheny MS3 6 |
Sat, Feb 02 |
1:30 pm |
final |
|
Mascellino Seneca Valley MS3 9 |
Lippa Hempfield MS3 4 |
Sun, Feb 03 |
2:01 pm |
final |
|
Leighty Norwin MS3 2 |
Gregory Upper St. Clair MS3 9 |
Fri, Feb 08 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
Lippa Hempfield MS3 1 |
Gregory Upper St. Clair MS3 10 |
Fri, Feb 08 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
Opfermann West Allegheny MS3 5 |
Ruprecht North Hills MS3 8 |
Sat, Feb 09 |
8:31 am |
final |
|
Wright North Allegheny MS3 7 |
Lippa Hempfield MS3 0 |
Sat, Feb 09 |
8:53 am |
final |
|
Dickensheets Pine Richland MS3 3 |
Karabetsos Canon McMillan MS3 5 |
Sat, Feb 09 |
10:42 am |
final |
|
Luther Seneca Valley MS3 5 |
Karabetsos Canon McMillan MS3 3 |
Sat, Feb 09 |
12:40 pm |
final |
|
Luther Seneca Valley MS3 2 |
Homic North Hills MS3 5 |
Sat, Feb 09 |
2:47 pm |
final |
|
Yobbi Hampton MS3 4 |
Mascellino Seneca Valley MS3 1 |
Sun, Feb 10 |
9:45 am |
final |
|
Steiner Baldwin MS3 3 |
Roman Penn Trafford MS3 2 |
Sun, Feb 10 |
10:06 am |
final |
|
Hockenberry North Allegheny MS3 2 |
Steiner Baldwin MS3 7 |
Sun, Feb 10 |
11:58 am |
final |
|
Hockenberry North Allegheny MS3 1 |
Kopach Chartiers Valley MS3 9 |
Sun, Feb 10 |
1:53 pm |
final |
|
Parks Pine Richland MS3 2 |
Leighty Norwin MS3 5 |
Sat, Feb 16 |
1:00 pm |
final |
|
Wright North Allegheny MS3 4 |
Kubrick Bethel Park MS3 5 |
Sat, Feb 23 |
8:32 am |
final OT |
|
Kopach Chartiers Valley MS3 6 |
Roman Penn Trafford MS3 3 |
Sat, Feb 23 |
9:54 am |
final |
|
Steiner Baldwin MS3 0 |
Homic North Hills MS3 6 |
Sat, Feb 23 |
10:47 am |
final |
|
Gregory Upper St. Clair MS3 8 |
Leighty Norwin MS3 5 |
Sat, Feb 23 |
11:44 am |
final |
|
Gregory Upper St. Clair MS3 6 |
Kubrick Bethel Park MS3 2 |
Sun, Feb 24 |
8:24 am |
final |
|
Homic North Hills MS3 7 |
Kopach Chartiers Valley MS3 1 |
Sun, Feb 24 |
10:12 am |
final |
|
Gregory Upper St. Clair MS3 3 |
Homic North Hills MS3 2 |
Sat, Mar 02 |
1:10 pm |
final |
|
Homic North Hills MS3 2 |
Gregory Upper St. Clair MS3 7 |
Sat, Mar 09 |
1:27 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |