Division Schedule | gamesheet view printable gamesheet |
G# | Home |
Away |
Date |
Time |
Rink/GS |
GT |
| | The Ice Hawks 3 |
| The B-Team 2 |
Tue, Sep 18 |
9:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Hardcore Ponies 0 |
| Ottawa Oilers 6 |
Tue, Sep 18 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Accrual Joke 3 |
| Gamblers 5 |
Tue, Sep 18 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Dunn Beards 5 |
| The Knights Templar 2 |
Tue, Sep 18 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Southbank Superbees 0 |
| Esprit de Corps Commandos 2 |
Tue, Sep 18 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | West Indies 1 |
| Everyday Im Byfuglien 4 |
Wed, Sep 19 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Bi-Polar Bears 3 |
| 11 Guys One Cup 0 |
Mon, Sep 24 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Esprit de Corps Commandos 6 |
| The B-Team 2 |
Mon, Sep 24 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Everyday Im Byfuglien 5 |
| Gamblers 6 |
Tue, Sep 25 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Perley Rideau Militia 4 |
| The Mules 5 |
Tue, Sep 25 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Southbank Superbees 3 |
| North Stars 4 |
Tue, Sep 25 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Oilers 2 |
| The Knights Templar 1 |
Tue, Sep 25 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Galaxies 1 |
| Cougars 4 |
Tue, Sep 25 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Hardcore Ponies 1 |
| Accrual Joke 6 |
Tue, Sep 25 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | West Indies 2 |
| The Dunn Beards 4 |
Wed, Sep 26 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Convicts 0 |
| Autobots 5 |
Wed, Sep 26 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Mag 7 7 |
| Perley Rideau Militia 4 |
Sun, Sep 30 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Puck Bunnies 7 |
| Southbank Superbees 2 |
Mon, Oct 01 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Autobots 7 |
| Galaxies 4 |
Tue, Oct 02 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | 11 Guys One Cup 5 |
| The Mules 0 |
Tue, Oct 02 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Knights Templar 0 |
| West Indies 5 |
Tue, Oct 02 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The B-Team 3 |
| Vikings Hockey 5 |
Tue, Oct 02 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Accrual Joke 1 |
| Everyday Im Byfuglien 1 |
Wed, Oct 03 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Cougars 3 |
| Spitfires 4 |
Wed, Oct 03 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Convicts 3 |
| Sheepskates 6 |
Wed, Oct 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Dunn Beards 11 |
| Hardcore Ponies 0 |
Wed, Oct 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Galaxies 2 |
| Spitfires 8 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
8:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Never Nudes 6 |
| Perley Rideau Militia 5 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Southbank Superbees 2 |
| Shlebs 2 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | The B-Team 0 |
| North Stars 4 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Cougars 4 |
| Convicts 1 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Bi-Polar Bears 4 |
| The Mules 3 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Mag 7 4 |
| 11 Guys One Cup 1 |
Sun, Oct 14 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | West Indies 8 |
| Hardcore Ponies 1 |
Mon, Oct 15 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Oilers 6 |
| Accrual Joke 3 |
Mon, Oct 15 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | The Knights Templar 2 |
| Everyday Im Byfuglien 1 |
Mon, Oct 15 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Perley Rideau Militia 4 |
| Bi-Polar Bears 5 |
Sun, Oct 21 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Mules 1 |
| Mag 7 8 |
Sun, Oct 21 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Never Nudes 0 |
| 11 Guys One Cup 2 |
Mon, Oct 22 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 3 |
| Convicts 2 |
Mon, Oct 22 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Sheepskates 6 |
| Galaxies 4 |
Mon, Oct 22 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Autobots 3 |
| Cougars 1 |
Mon, Oct 22 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | North Stars 3 |
| The B-Team 2 |
Wed, Oct 24 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Knights Templar 3 |
| Hardcore Ponies 2 |
Thu, Oct 25 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Accrual Joke 2 |
| Southbank Superbees 1 |
Thu, Oct 25 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | The Mules 5 |
| Galaxies 1 |
Sun, Oct 28 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | West Indies 5 |
| Everyday Im Byfuglien 1 |
Sun, Oct 28 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 2 |
| Cougars 2 |
Sun, Oct 28 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Canada Trim Kings 7 |
| 11 Guys One Cup 3 |
Sun, Oct 28 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Perley Rideau Militia 3 |
| Convicts 2 |
Sun, Oct 28 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The B-Team 0 |
| Ottawa Oilers 5 |
Sun, Nov 04 |
7:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Knights Templar 3 |
| West Indies 5 |
Sun, Nov 04 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Southbank Superbees 6 |
| Everyday Im Byfuglien 1 |
Sun, Nov 04 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Accrual Joke 10 |
| Hardcore Ponies 0 |
Sun, Nov 04 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | 11 Guys One Cup 2 |
| The BFFs 6 |
Mon, Nov 05 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Galaxies 6 |
| Cougars 3 |
Tue, Nov 06 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Mules 3 |
| Perley Rideau Militia 6 |
Tue, Nov 06 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Convicts 0 |
| Spitfires 4 |
Tue, Nov 06 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Jets 5 |
| 11 Guys One Cup 0 |
Mon, Nov 12 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Accrual Joke 4 |
| Everyday Im Byfuglien 3 |
Tue, Nov 13 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Gamblers 5 |
| The B-Team 1 |
Tue, Nov 13 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Mules 2 |
| Convicts 3 |
Tue, Nov 13 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Knights Templar 2 |
| Southbank Superbees 4 |
Tue, Nov 13 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Hardcore Ponies 2 |
| West Indies 7 |
Tue, Nov 13 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 3 |
| Galaxies 2 |
Tue, Nov 13 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Perley Rideau Militia 7 |
| Cougars 2 |
Tue, Nov 13 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Mules 0 |
| Spitfires 2 |
Tue, Nov 20 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | Mag 7 3 |
| 11 Guys One Cup 0 |
Tue, Nov 20 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Perley Rideau Militia 5 |
| Convicts 1 |
Wed, Nov 21 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Cougars 5 |
| Galaxies 4 |
Wed, Nov 21 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Hardcore Ponies 7 |
| Southbank Superbees 6 |
Sun, Nov 25 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Accrual Joke 5 |
| The B-Team 2 |
Sun, Nov 25 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Everyday Im Byfuglien 4 |
| The Knights Templar 1 |
Sun, Nov 25 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Ottawa Capitals 7 |
| 11 Guys One Cup 1 |
Tue, Nov 27 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 3 |
| Cougars 2 |
Wed, Nov 28 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Perley Rideau Militia 2 |
| The Mules 5 |
Thu, Nov 29 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Convicts 4 |
| Galaxies 6 |
Thu, Nov 29 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Knights Templar 3 |
| Southbank Superbees 5 |
Mon, Dec 03 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Everyday Im Byfuglien 1 |
| Accrual Joke 4 |
Mon, Dec 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | 11 Guys One Cup 2 |
| Canada Trim Kings 8 |
Tue, Dec 04 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | West Indies 5 |
| The B-Team 1 |
Tue, Dec 04 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Cougars 0 |
| Spitfires 9 |
Thu, Dec 06 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Convicts 6 |
| Perley Rideau Militia 1 |
Thu, Dec 06 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Hardcore Ponies 3 |
| The B-Team 6 |
Thu, Dec 06 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Galaxies 8 |
| The Mules 1 |
Sun, Dec 09 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The BFFs 7 |
| 11 Guys One Cup 0 |
Wed, Dec 12 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Perley Rideau Militia 4 |
| The Mules 3 |
Thu, Dec 13 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Accrual Joke 3 |
| Southbank Superbees 3 |
Thu, Dec 13 |
11:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| | West Indies 5 |
| Hardcore Ponies 2 |
Sun, Dec 16 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The B-Team 2 |
| Everyday Im Byfuglien 3 |
Sun, Dec 16 |
9:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Spitfires 4 |
| Convicts 2 |
Sun, Dec 16 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Cougars 3 |
| Galaxies 2 |
Sun, Dec 16 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | 11 Guys One Cup 1 |
| The Jets 4 |
Thu, Dec 20 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Hardcore Ponies 1 |
| The Knights Templar 4 |
Thu, Jan 03 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Convicts 0 |
| The Mules 5 |
Thu, Jan 03 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Everyday Im Byfuglien 1 |
| West Indies 8 |
Thu, Jan 03 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Galaxies 3 |
| Spitfires 7 |
Thu, Jan 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Cougars 5 |
| Perley Rideau Militia 2 |
Thu, Jan 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The B-Team 3 |
| Southbank Superbees 7 |
Thu, Jan 03 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Knights Templar 2 |
| Accrual Joke 3 |
Sun, Jan 06 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | 11 Guys One Cup 0 |
| Mag 7 7 |
Wed, Jan 09 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Spitfires 4 |
| The Mules 5 |
Thu, Jan 10 |
11:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Galaxies 9 |
| Perley Rideau Militia 6 |
Sun, Jan 13 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Hardcore Ponies 2 |
| Accrual Joke 5 |
Sun, Jan 13 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Everyday Im Byfuglien 5 |
| Southbank Superbees 6 |
Sun, Jan 13 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Convicts 0 |
| Cougars 1 |
Sun, Jan 13 |
11:00 pm |
forfeit |
|
| | West Indies 2 |
| The Knights Templar 1 |
Sun, Jan 13 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Perley Rideau Militia 5 |
| 11 Guys One Cup 1 |
Sun, Jan 20 |
8:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Mules 6 |
| Cougars 4 |
Sun, Jan 20 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Galaxies 8 |
| Convicts 1 |
Sun, Jan 20 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Hardcore Ponies 0 |
| The B-Team 5 |
Tue, Jan 22 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | The Knights Templar 2 |
| Accrual Joke 3 |
Wed, Jan 23 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Southbank Superbees 4 |
| West Indies 3 |
Wed, Jan 23 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | 11 Guys One Cup 1 |
| Cougars 2 |
Sun, Jan 27 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | The Mules 3 |
| Galaxies 2 |
Sun, Jan 27 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Perley Rideau Militia 6 |
| Convicts 3 |
Sun, Jan 27 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Hardcore Ponies 3 |
| Everyday Im Byfuglien 10 |
Sun, Feb 03 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Convicts 1 |
| 11 Guys One Cup 6 |
Sun, Feb 03 |
9:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Knights Templar 1 |
| The B-Team 6 |
Sun, Feb 03 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Accrual Joke 6 |
| West Indies 1 |
Sun, Feb 03 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Galaxies 3 |
| Cougars 4 |
Sun, Feb 03 |
10:30 pm |
final |
|
| | The Mules 6 |
| Perley Rideau Militia 4 |
Mon, Feb 04 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | West Indies 1 |
| Southbank Superbees 2 |
Tue, Feb 05 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| | 11 Guys One Cup 4 |
| Galaxies 6 |
Sun, Feb 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Southbank Superbees 9 |
| Hardcore Ponies 3 |
Mon, Feb 11 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Everyday Im Byfuglien 3 |
| The Knights Templar 4 |
Mon, Feb 11 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The B-Team 0 |
| Accrual Joke 3 |
Mon, Feb 11 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Perley Rideau Militia 6 |
| Cougars 3 |
Tue, Feb 12 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The Mules 2 |
| Convicts 3 |
Tue, Feb 12 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Accrual Joke 4 |
| Everyday Im Byfuglien 2 |
Tue, Feb 19 |
9:15 pm |
final |
|
| | The Knights Templar 2 |
| Southbank Superbees 1 |
Tue, Feb 19 |
10:15 pm |
final SO |
|
| | The Mules 2 |
| 11 Guys One Cup 4 |
Tue, Feb 19 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | West Indies 3 |
| The B-Team 1 |
Tue, Feb 19 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Perley Rideau Militia 2 |
| Galaxies 7 |
Wed, Feb 20 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Cougars 5 |
| Convicts 3 |
Thu, Feb 21 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The B-Team 1 |
| Everyday Im Byfuglien 3 |
Sun, Feb 24 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | 11 Guys One Cup 2 |
| Perley Rideau Militia 2 |
Mon, Feb 25 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Accrual Joke 2 |
| West Indies 3 |
Thu, Feb 28 |
10:00 pm |
final SO |
|
| | Cougars 5 |
| The Mules 2 |
Thu, Feb 28 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Convicts 3 |
| Galaxies 8 |
Sun, Mar 03 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The B-Team 5 |
| Everyday Im Byfuglien 2 |
Sun, Mar 03 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Accrual Joke 2 |
| Southbank Superbees 1 |
Sun, Mar 03 |
11:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Hardcore Ponies 1 |
| West Indies 12 |
Mon, Mar 04 |
10:15 pm |
final |
|
| | Everyday Im Byfuglien 1 |
| West Indies 4 |
Sun, Mar 10 |
9:00 pm |
final |
|
| | The B-Team 3 |
| Hardcore Ponies 5 |
Sun, Mar 10 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Southbank Superbees 3 |
| The Knights Templar 7 |
Sun, Mar 10 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Hardcore Ponies 3 |
| The Knights Templar 0 |
Mon, Mar 11 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | West Indies 6 |
| Accrual Joke 2 |
Sun, Mar 17 |
10:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Everyday Im Byfuglien 1 |
| The Knights Templar 2 |
Sun, Mar 17 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
| | Hardcore Ponies 3 |
| Southbank Superbees 5 |
Sun, Mar 17 |
11:00 pm |
final |
|
Terminal Game/Rink - Laptop Game/Rink - Online Entry Game/Rink - |
|