CRHL (Winter 2012/2013) POINTSTREAK PRINTABLE PAGE
Moosehead

  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
The Ice Hawks 3 The B-Team 2 Tue, Sep 18 9:00 pm final SO
Hardcore Ponies 0 Ottawa Oilers 6 Tue, Sep 18 9:00 pm final
Accrual Joke 3 Gamblers 5 Tue, Sep 18 10:00 pm final
The Dunn Beards 5 The Knights Templar 2 Tue, Sep 18 11:00 pm final
Southbank Superbees 0 Esprit de Corps Commandos 2 Tue, Sep 18 11:15 pm final
West Indies 1 Everyday Im Byfuglien 4 Wed, Sep 19 11:15 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 3 11 Guys One Cup 0 Mon, Sep 24 10:00 pm final
Esprit de Corps Commandos 6 The B-Team 2 Mon, Sep 24 11:15 pm final
Everyday Im Byfuglien 5 Gamblers 6 Tue, Sep 25 10:00 pm final SO
Perley Rideau Militia 4 The Mules 5 Tue, Sep 25 10:00 pm final
Southbank Superbees 3 North Stars 4 Tue, Sep 25 10:15 pm final
Ottawa Oilers 2 The Knights Templar 1 Tue, Sep 25 11:00 pm final
Galaxies 1 Cougars 4 Tue, Sep 25 11:00 pm final
Hardcore Ponies 1 Accrual Joke 6 Tue, Sep 25 11:15 pm final
West Indies 2 The Dunn Beards 4 Wed, Sep 26 9:15 pm final
Convicts 0 Autobots 5 Wed, Sep 26 10:00 pm final
Mag 7 7 Perley Rideau Militia 4 Sun, Sep 30 11:00 pm final
Puck Bunnies 7 Southbank Superbees 2 Mon, Oct 01 11:00 pm final
Autobots 7 Galaxies 4 Tue, Oct 02 9:30 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 5 The Mules 0 Tue, Oct 02 10:00 pm final
The Knights Templar 0 West Indies 5 Tue, Oct 02 10:00 pm final
The B-Team 3 Vikings Hockey 5 Tue, Oct 02 11:15 pm final
Accrual Joke 1 Everyday Im Byfuglien 1 Wed, Oct 03 10:00 pm final SO
Cougars 3 Spitfires 4 Wed, Oct 03 10:00 pm final
Convicts 3 Sheepskates 6 Wed, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
The Dunn Beards 11 Hardcore Ponies 0 Wed, Oct 03 11:00 pm final
Galaxies 2 Spitfires 8 Sun, Oct 14 8:30 pm final
Never Nudes 6 Perley Rideau Militia 5 Sun, Oct 14 10:00 pm final
Southbank Superbees 2 Shlebs 2 Sun, Oct 14 10:00 pm final SO
The B-Team 0 North Stars 4 Sun, Oct 14 10:00 pm final
Cougars 4 Convicts 1 Sun, Oct 14 10:30 pm final
Bi-Polar Bears 4 The Mules 3 Sun, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
Mag 7 4 11 Guys One Cup 1 Sun, Oct 14 11:00 pm final
West Indies 8 Hardcore Ponies 1 Mon, Oct 15 10:00 pm final
Ottawa Oilers 6 Accrual Joke 3 Mon, Oct 15 10:15 pm final
The Knights Templar 2 Everyday Im Byfuglien 1 Mon, Oct 15 11:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 4 Bi-Polar Bears 5 Sun, Oct 21 9:30 pm final
The Mules 1 Mag 7 8 Sun, Oct 21 10:30 pm final
Never Nudes 0 11 Guys One Cup 2 Mon, Oct 22 10:00 pm final
Spitfires 3 Convicts 2 Mon, Oct 22 10:00 pm final
Sheepskates 6 Galaxies 4 Mon, Oct 22 11:00 pm final
Autobots 3 Cougars 1 Mon, Oct 22 11:00 pm final
North Stars 3 The B-Team 2 Wed, Oct 24 11:00 pm final
The Knights Templar 3 Hardcore Ponies 2 Thu, Oct 25 10:15 pm final
Accrual Joke 2 Southbank Superbees 1 Thu, Oct 25 11:15 pm final
The Mules 5 Galaxies 1 Sun, Oct 28 8:00 pm final
West Indies 5 Everyday Im Byfuglien 1 Sun, Oct 28 9:00 pm final
Spitfires 2 Cougars 2 Sun, Oct 28 10:00 pm final SO
Canada Trim Kings 7 11 Guys One Cup 3 Sun, Oct 28 10:30 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 3 Convicts 2 Sun, Oct 28 11:00 pm final
The B-Team 0 Ottawa Oilers 5 Sun, Nov 04 7:00 pm final
The Knights Templar 3 West Indies 5 Sun, Nov 04 10:00 pm final
Southbank Superbees 6 Everyday Im Byfuglien 1 Sun, Nov 04 11:00 pm final
Accrual Joke 10 Hardcore Ponies 0 Sun, Nov 04 11:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 2 The BFFs 6 Mon, Nov 05 10:00 pm final
Galaxies 6 Cougars 3 Tue, Nov 06 10:00 pm final
The Mules 3 Perley Rideau Militia 6 Tue, Nov 06 11:00 pm final
Convicts 0 Spitfires 4 Tue, Nov 06 11:00 pm final
The Jets 5 11 Guys One Cup 0 Mon, Nov 12 11:00 pm final
Accrual Joke 4 Everyday Im Byfuglien 3 Tue, Nov 13 9:15 pm final
Gamblers 5 The B-Team 1 Tue, Nov 13 10:00 pm final
The Mules 2 Convicts 3 Tue, Nov 13 10:00 pm final
The Knights Templar 2 Southbank Superbees 4 Tue, Nov 13 10:15 pm final
Hardcore Ponies 2 West Indies 7 Tue, Nov 13 11:00 pm final
Spitfires 3 Galaxies 2 Tue, Nov 13 11:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 7 Cougars 2 Tue, Nov 13 11:00 pm final
The Mules 0 Spitfires 2 Tue, Nov 20 9:30 pm final
Mag 7 3 11 Guys One Cup 0 Tue, Nov 20 11:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 5 Convicts 1 Wed, Nov 21 10:00 pm final
Cougars 5 Galaxies 4 Wed, Nov 21 11:00 pm final
Hardcore Ponies 7 Southbank Superbees 6 Sun, Nov 25 8:00 pm final
Accrual Joke 5 The B-Team 2 Sun, Nov 25 9:00 pm final
Everyday Im Byfuglien 4 The Knights Templar 1 Sun, Nov 25 11:15 pm final
Ottawa Capitals 7 11 Guys One Cup 1 Tue, Nov 27 10:00 pm final
Spitfires 3 Cougars 2 Wed, Nov 28 11:00 pm final SO
Perley Rideau Militia 2 The Mules 5 Thu, Nov 29 10:00 pm final
Convicts 4 Galaxies 6 Thu, Nov 29 11:00 pm final
The Knights Templar 3 Southbank Superbees 5 Mon, Dec 03 10:00 pm final
Everyday Im Byfuglien 1 Accrual Joke 4 Mon, Dec 03 11:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 2 Canada Trim Kings 8 Tue, Dec 04 11:00 pm final
West Indies 5 The B-Team 1 Tue, Dec 04 11:00 pm final
Cougars 0 Spitfires 9 Thu, Dec 06 10:00 pm final
Convicts 6 Perley Rideau Militia 1 Thu, Dec 06 11:00 pm final
Hardcore Ponies 3 The B-Team 6 Thu, Dec 06 11:15 pm final
Galaxies 8 The Mules 1 Sun, Dec 09 10:00 pm final
The BFFs 7 11 Guys One Cup 0 Wed, Dec 12 11:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 4 The Mules 3 Thu, Dec 13 10:15 pm final SO
Accrual Joke 3 Southbank Superbees 3 Thu, Dec 13 11:15 pm final SO
West Indies 5 Hardcore Ponies 2 Sun, Dec 16 8:00 pm final
The B-Team 2 Everyday Im Byfuglien 3 Sun, Dec 16 9:15 pm final SO
Spitfires 4 Convicts 2 Sun, Dec 16 10:00 pm final
Cougars 3 Galaxies 2 Sun, Dec 16 11:00 pm final SO
11 Guys One Cup 1 The Jets 4 Thu, Dec 20 11:00 pm final
Hardcore Ponies 1 The Knights Templar 4 Thu, Jan 03 10:00 pm final
Convicts 0 The Mules 5 Thu, Jan 03 10:00 pm final
Everyday Im Byfuglien 1 West Indies 8 Thu, Jan 03 10:15 pm final
Galaxies 3 Spitfires 7 Thu, Jan 03 11:00 pm final
Cougars 5 Perley Rideau Militia 2 Thu, Jan 03 11:00 pm final
The B-Team 3 Southbank Superbees 7 Thu, Jan 03 11:00 pm final
The Knights Templar 2 Accrual Joke 3 Sun, Jan 06 11:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 0 Mag 7 7 Wed, Jan 09 10:00 pm final
Spitfires 4 The Mules 5 Thu, Jan 10 11:00 pm final SO
Galaxies 9 Perley Rideau Militia 6 Sun, Jan 13 10:00 pm final
Hardcore Ponies 2 Accrual Joke 5 Sun, Jan 13 10:00 pm final
Everyday Im Byfuglien 5 Southbank Superbees 6 Sun, Jan 13 11:00 pm final
Convicts 0 Cougars 1 Sun, Jan 13 11:00 pm forfeit
West Indies 2 The Knights Templar 1 Sun, Jan 13 11:00 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 5 11 Guys One Cup 1 Sun, Jan 20 8:00 pm final
The Mules 6 Cougars 4 Sun, Jan 20 9:00 pm final
Galaxies 8 Convicts 1 Sun, Jan 20 10:00 pm final
Hardcore Ponies 0 The B-Team 5 Tue, Jan 22 11:15 pm final
The Knights Templar 2 Accrual Joke 3 Wed, Jan 23 10:00 pm final
Southbank Superbees 4 West Indies 3 Wed, Jan 23 11:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 1 Cougars 2 Sun, Jan 27 10:00 pm final SO
The Mules 3 Galaxies 2 Sun, Jan 27 10:00 pm final SO
Perley Rideau Militia 6 Convicts 3 Sun, Jan 27 11:00 pm final
Hardcore Ponies 3 Everyday Im Byfuglien 10 Sun, Feb 03 9:00 pm final
Convicts 1 11 Guys One Cup 6 Sun, Feb 03 9:30 pm final
The Knights Templar 1 The B-Team 6 Sun, Feb 03 10:00 pm final
Accrual Joke 6 West Indies 1 Sun, Feb 03 10:00 pm final
Galaxies 3 Cougars 4 Sun, Feb 03 10:30 pm final
The Mules 6 Perley Rideau Militia 4 Mon, Feb 04 11:00 pm final
West Indies 1 Southbank Superbees 2 Tue, Feb 05 9:15 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 4 Galaxies 6 Sun, Feb 10 10:00 pm final
Southbank Superbees 9 Hardcore Ponies 3 Mon, Feb 11 10:00 pm final
Everyday Im Byfuglien 3 The Knights Templar 4 Mon, Feb 11 11:00 pm final
The B-Team 0 Accrual Joke 3 Mon, Feb 11 11:15 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 6 Cougars 3 Tue, Feb 12 10:00 pm final
The Mules 2 Convicts 3 Tue, Feb 12 11:00 pm final
Accrual Joke 4 Everyday Im Byfuglien 2 Tue, Feb 19 9:15 pm final
The Knights Templar 2 Southbank Superbees 1 Tue, Feb 19 10:15 pm final SO
The Mules 2 11 Guys One Cup 4 Tue, Feb 19 11:00 pm final
West Indies 3 The B-Team 1 Tue, Feb 19 11:15 pm final
Perley Rideau Militia 2 Galaxies 7 Wed, Feb 20 11:00 pm final
Cougars 5 Convicts 3 Thu, Feb 21 10:00 pm final
The B-Team 1 Everyday Im Byfuglien 3 Sun, Feb 24 11:00 pm final
11 Guys One Cup 2 Perley Rideau Militia 2 Mon, Feb 25 10:00 pm final SO
Accrual Joke 2 West Indies 3 Thu, Feb 28 10:00 pm final SO
Cougars 5 The Mules 2 Thu, Feb 28 11:00 pm final
Convicts 3 Galaxies 8 Sun, Mar 03 10:00 pm final
The B-Team 5 Everyday Im Byfuglien 2 Sun, Mar 03 10:15 pm final
Accrual Joke 2 Southbank Superbees 1 Sun, Mar 03 11:15 pm final
Hardcore Ponies 1 West Indies 12 Mon, Mar 04 10:15 pm final
Everyday Im Byfuglien 1 West Indies 4 Sun, Mar 10 9:00 pm final
The B-Team 3 Hardcore Ponies 5 Sun, Mar 10 10:00 pm final
Southbank Superbees 3 The Knights Templar 7 Sun, Mar 10 11:00 pm final
Hardcore Ponies 3 The Knights Templar 0 Mon, Mar 11 10:00 pm final
West Indies 6 Accrual Joke 2 Sun, Mar 17 10:00 pm final
Everyday Im Byfuglien 1 The Knights Templar 2 Sun, Mar 17 11:00 pm final
Hardcore Ponies 3 Southbank Superbees 5 Sun, Mar 17 11:00 pm final

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -