Molson Export - Capital Recreation Hockey League - division schedule | Pointstreak Sports Technologies

Pointstreak.com

SCOREBOARD
STANDINGS
BRACKETS
SCORING LEADERS
GOALIE LEADERS
RECORDS
SCHEDULE
HOME
SCOREBOARD
SCHEDULE
For all stats related problems including player names and game events contact

Capital Recreation Hockey League
(613) 862-4305
use the links to the left to share this


CRHL (Summer Playoffs 2007)

 

Molson Export


  Division Schedule gamesheet view    printable gamesheet
G# Home Away Date Time Rink/GS GT
Wild colts 6 Banditos 0 Wed, Aug 08 10:00 pm final
Wilds 3 MicroWorks Danglers 4 Thu, Aug 09 10:00 pm final
Ice Hawks 5 Ottawa Selects 2 Thu, Aug 09 11:00 pm final
CMC Coyotes 9 GGFG Guards 1 Sun, Aug 12 6:30 pm final
Predators 3 Silly Puckers 2 Sun, Aug 12 7:30 pm final OT
Garys Old Town Tavern 2 The Amazing Jets 3 Sun, Aug 12 9:00 pm final
Aylmer Aces 7 Banditos 3 Sun, Aug 12 10:00 pm final
Capes Crusaders 5 Capital City Shottas 1 Sun, Aug 12 10:15 pm final
Wild colts 4 Aylmer Aces 6 Mon, Aug 13 7:30 pm final
Wilds 7 Ottawa Selects 6 Mon, Aug 13 8:30 pm final
Ice Hawks 4 MicroWorks Danglers 5 Mon, Aug 13 9:30 pm final
Capes Crusaders 4 The Amazing Jets 1 Thu, Aug 16 10:30 pm final
Wilds 6 Ice Hawks 2 Sun, Aug 19 6:00 pm final
Ottawa Selects 4 MicroWorks Danglers 6 Sun, Aug 19 8:00 pm final
Wild colts 6 Banditos 2 Sun, Aug 19 8:00 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 2 Silly Puckers 5 Mon, Aug 20 11:00 pm final
CMC Coyotes 4 Capital City Shottas 2 Tue, Aug 21 8:00 pm final
Predators 3 GGFG Guards 2 Tue, Aug 21 11:00 pm final
Aylmer Aces 5 Wilds 2 Wed, Aug 22 10:30 pm final
Capes Crusaders 5 GGFG Guards 3 Thu, Aug 23 9:00 pm final
Garys Old Town Tavern 2 Capital City Shottas 3 Thu, Aug 23 10:00 pm final OT
Predators 5 The Amazing Jets 3 Thu, Aug 23 10:30 pm final
CMC Coyotes 4 Silly Puckers 1 Thu, Aug 23 11:00 pm final
Capes Crusaders 5 Silly Puckers 0 Sun, Aug 26 5:30 pm forfeit
CMC Coyotes 5 Predators 1 Sun, Aug 26 6:30 pm final
Wild colts 2 MicroWorks Danglers 3 Sun, Aug 26 7:30 pm final OT
Capes Crusaders 3 CMC Coyotes 5 Mon, Aug 27 11:00 pm final
Aylmer Aces 3 MicroWorks Danglers 2 Mon, Aug 27 11:00 pm final
CMC Coyotes 4 Aylmer Aces 5 Wed, Aug 29 8:30 pm final OT

Terminal Game/Rink -
Laptop Game/Rink -
Online Entry Game/Rink -